vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - MBM

 
Strana: 1
Ex 10050   Pražská vitéza   Benešov u Prahy 8:30, Praha hl.n. 9:33
10050   Sedlčanský protokolární   Benešov u Prahy 8:30, Praha hl.n. 9:33
Ex 10051   Pražská vitéza   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Říčany u Prahy 10:12-10:21, Benešov u Prahy 10:57
10051   Sedlčanský protokolární   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Benešov u Prahy 11:00
10052   Posázavský flamendr   Benešov u Prahy 8:45, Olbramovice 8:57-9:02, Štětkovice 9:17-9:20, Sedlčany 9:33
10052   Sedlčanský protokolární   Benešov u Prahy 11:30, Sedlčany 12:30
10053   Posázavský flamendr   Sedlčany 10:05, Štětkovice 10:30-10:39, Olbramovice 10:55-11:00, ... Samechov 12:00-12:08, Sázava 12:18-12:33, Ledečko 12:42
10053   Sedlčanský protokolární   Sedlčany 12:55, Benešov u Prahy 13:48
10054   Posázavský flamendr   Ledečko 13:20, Sázava 13:29-14:10, Samechov 14:20-14:35, Čerčany 14:54-15:10, Benešov u Prahy 15:20
10054   Sedlčanský protokolární   Benešov u Prahy 13:59, Sedlčany 14:41
10055   Sedlčanský protokolární   Sedlčany 15:45, Benešov u Prahy 16:35
Sp 10055   Vlašimský šíp   Benešov u Prahy 10:55, Postupice 11:08-11:10, Vlašim 11:28-11:30, Trhový Štěpánov 11:46
Sp 10056   Vlašimský šíp   Trhový Štěpánov 12:30, Vlašim 12:46-12:54, Postupice 13:14-13:16, Benešov u Prahy 13:30
10057   Sedlčanský protokolární   Benešov u Prahy 17:00, Praha hl.n. 17:55
10057   Táborák   Benešov u Prahy 11:15, Olbramovice 11:27-11:30, Tábor 12:07
10058   Sedlčanský protokolární   Praha hl.n. 18:15, Benešov u Prahy 19:19
10058   Táborák   Tábor 12:35, Olbramovice 13:14-13:16, Benešov u Prahy 13:28
Sp 10059   Trhovský Štěpán   Benešov u Prahy 13:00, Postupice 13:13-13:16, Vlašim 13:33-13:35, Trhový Štěpánov 13:51
Sp 10060   Trhovský Štěpán   Trhový Štěpánov 14:30, Vlašim 14:46-14:54, Postupice 15:14-15:16, Benešov u Prahy 15:30
Sp 10063   Vlašimáček   Benešov u Prahy 9:00, Postupice 9:20-9:25, Vlašim 9:50
Sp 10064   Vlašimáček   Vlašim 10:52, Postupice 11:16-11:20, Benešov u Prahy 11:40
10065   Švihák táborský   Benešov u Prahy 9:15, Tábor 10:18
10066   Švihák táborský   Tábor 12:15, Střezimíř 12:37-12:57, Benešov u Prahy 13:37
Ex 10068   Týnecký šíp   Benešov u Prahy 11:15, Čerčany 11:25-12:05, Týnec nad Sázavou 12:20
Ex 10069   Týnecký šíp   Týnec nad Sázavou 13:21, Čerčany 13:35-13:55, Benešov u Prahy 14:05
Sp 10071   Vlašimáček   Benešov u Prahy 13:10, Postupice 13:30-13:35, Vlašim 14:00
Sp 10072   Vlašimáček   Vlašim 15:00, Postupice 15:25-15:30, Benešov u Prahy 15:50
Os 10840      Bruntál 7.34, Malá Morávka 8.09
Os 10841      Malá Morávka 8.25, Bruntál 9.00
Os 10842      Bruntál 9.34, Malá Morávka 10.09
Os 10843      Malá Morávka 10.25, Bruntál 11.00
Os 10844      Bruntál 11.34, Malá Morávka 12.09
Os 10845      Malá Morávka 12.25, Bruntál 13.00
Os 10846      Bruntál 14.34, Malá Morávka 15.09
Os 10847      Malá Morávka 15.45, Bruntál 16.20
Os 10848      Bruntál 16.54, Malá Morávka 17.29
Os 10849      Malá Morávka 17.45, Bruntál 18.20
Sp 11010      Ostrava střed 8.01, Ostrava-Svinov 8.19-8.22, Opava východ 8.50-8.59, Krnov 9.30-9.39, Bruntál 10.01-10.04, Malá Morávka 10.30
Os 11011      Malá Morávka 11.35, Bruntál 11.57
Os 11012      Bruntál 13.15, Malá Morávka 13.32
Os 11013      Malá Morávka 13.45, Bruntál 14.01
Os 11014      Bruntál 15.57, Malá Morávka 16.17
Sp 11015      Malá Morávka 17.30, Bruntál 17.54-17.57, Krnov 18.16-18.29, Opava východ 19.05-19.22, Ostrava-Svinov 19.53-19.55, Ostrava střed 20.10
Os 11016      Bruntál 18.35, Malá Morávka 19.05
Os 11017      Malá Morávka 19.30, Bruntál 20.00
Os 11018      Bruntál 20.15, Malá Morávka 20.45
Os 11019      Malá Morávka 22.30, Bruntál 23.00
Os 11944      Mladá Boleslav 9.28, Bakov nad Jizerou 9.39-9.40, Dolní Bousov 10.04-10.08, Sobotka 10.14
Os 11945      Sobotka 10.20, Dolní Bousov 10.26-10.45, Dětenice 11.01-11.16, Kopidlno 11.27-11.30, Jičín 11.51
Os 11947      Jičín 11.57, Libuň 12.10-12.22, Sobotka 12.53-12.56, Dolní Bousov 13.03-13.12, Dětenice 13.28
Os 11952      Dětenice 14.40, Dolní Bousov 14.58-15.07, Sobotka 15.14-15.17, Libuň 15.45-15.52, Jičín 16.05
Os 11954      Jičín 16.08, Dětenice 16.43-16.46, Dolní Bousov 17.06-17.12, Bakov nad Jizerou 17.34-17.36, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.47
Os 15480      Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 10.10, Velké Březno 10.21, Zubrnice 10.43
Os 15482      Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 12.10, Velké Březno 12.21, Zubrnice 12.43
Os 15484      Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 14.10, Velké Březno 14.21, Zubrnice 14.43
Os 15486      Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 16.10, Velké Březno 16.21, Zubrnice 16.43
Os 15491      Zubrnice 11.00, Velké Březno 11.24-11.27, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 11.38
Os 15493      Zubrnice 13.00, Velké Březno 13.24-13.27, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 13.38
Os 15495      Zubrnice 15.00, Velké Březno 15.24-15.27, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 15.38
Os 15497      Zubrnice 17.00, Velké Březno 17.24-17.27, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 17.38
Strana: 1































82.31

Našli jste chybu?