vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - LE

Strana: 1 2
LE 410   Leo Express   Kraków Główny 5:03, Trzebinia 5:28-5:30, Mysłowice 5:48-5:49, ... Kolín 11:07-11:08, Praha-Libeň 11:42-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49
LE 411   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 15:42, Praha-Libeň 15:48-15:49, Kolín 16:21-16:22, ... Mysłowice 21:38-21:39, Trzebinia 21:58-21:58, Kraków Główny 22:23
LE 1230   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:17, Otrokovice 6:28-6:29, Hulín 6:38-6:39, ... Kolín 8:49-8:50, Praha-Libeň 9:20-9:21, Praha hl.n. 9:27
LE 1233   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 9:08, Praha-Libeň 9:14-9:15, Kolín 9:45-9:46, ... Hulín 11:49-11:50, Otrokovice 11:58-11:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:10
LE 1235      Praha hl.n. 11:08, Praha-Libeň 11:14-11:15, Kolín 11:45-11:46, ... Hodonín 14:33-14:34, Břeclav 14:46-15:21, Kúty 15:33
LE 1235   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 11:08, Praha-Libeň 11:14-11:15, Kolín 11:45-11:46, ... Hulín 13:49-13:50, Otrokovice 13:58-13:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:13
LE 1238   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:24, Otrokovice 12:35-12:36, Hulín 12:46-12:47, ... Kolín 14:49-14:50, Praha-Libeň 15:20-15:21, Praha hl.n. 15:27
LE 1240   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:24, Otrokovice 14:35-14:36, Hulín 14:46-14:47, ... Kolín 16:49-16:50, Praha-Libeň 17:20-17:21, Praha hl.n. 17:27
LE 1241   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 17:08, Praha-Libeň 17:14-17:15, Kolín 17:45-17:46, ... Hulín 19:49-19:50, Otrokovice 19:58-19:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:13
LE 1245   Leo Express   Přerov 20:00, Hulín 20:09-20:10, Otrokovice 20:20-20:22, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:37
EC/LE 1248   Leo Express   Košice 23:27, Kysak 23:38-23:40, Poprad-Tatry 0:35-0:40, ... Kolín 6:49-6:50, Praha-Libeň 7:20-7:21, Praha hl.n. 7:27
EC/LE 1250   Leo Express   Prešov 5:30, Kysak 5:45-5:48, Poprad-Tatry 6:44-6:45, ... Kolín 12:49-12:50, Praha-Libeň 13:20-13:21, Praha hl.n. 13:27
LE 1251   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 8:08, Praha-Libeň 8:14-8:15, Kolín 8:45-8:46, ... Ostrava hl.n. 11:36-11:38, Bohumín 11:44-11:55, Karviná hl.n. 12:05
LE 1253   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 10:08, Praha-Libeň 10:14-10:15, Kolín 10:45-10:46, ... Ostrava hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Bohumín 13:44-13:56, Karviná hl.n. 14:06
LE 1254   Leo Express   Bohumín 11:55, Ostrava hl.n. 12:01-12:03, Ostrava-Svinov 12:09-12:11, ... Kolín 14:49-14:50, Praha-Libeň 15:20-15:21, Praha hl.n. 15:27
LE 1255   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 12:08, Praha-Libeň 12:14-12:15, Kolín 12:45-12:46, ... Ostrava-Svinov 15:28-15:30, Ostrava hl.n. 15:36-15:38, Bohumín 15:44
LE 1256   Leo Express   Karviná hl.n. 12:40, Bohumín 12:49-12:53, Ostrava hl.n. 12:59-13:01, ... Kolín 15:49-15:50, Praha-Libeň 16:20-16:21, Praha hl.n. 16:27
LE/EC 1257   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 14:08, Praha-Libeň 14:14-14:15, Kolín 14:45-14:46, ... Poprad-Tatry 21:07-21:08, Kysak 22:02-22:05, Prešov 22:20
LE 1258   Leo Express   Bohumín 13:55, Ostrava hl.n. 14:01-14:03, Ostrava-Svinov 14:09-14:11, ... Kolín 16:49-16:50, Praha-Libeň 17:20-17:21, Praha hl.n. 17:27
LE/EC 1259   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 20:08, Praha-Libeň 20:14-20:15, Kolín 20:45-20:46, ... Poprad-Tatry 2:58-2:59, Kysak 3:53-3:54, Košice 4:05
LE 1260   Leo Express   Karviná hl.n. 14:40, Bohumín 14:49-14:55, Ostrava hl.n. 15:01-15:03, ... Kolín 17:49-17:50, Praha-Libeň 18:20-18:21, Praha hl.n. 18:27
LE 1262   Leo Express   Bohumín 15:55, Ostrava hl.n. 16:01-16:03, Ostrava-Svinov 16:09-16:11, ... Kolín 18:49-18:50, Praha-Libeň 19:20-19:21, Praha hl.n. 19:27
LET 1290   Leo Express Orlice   Pardubice hl.n. 7:44, Moravany 7:55-7:56, Choceň 8:09-8:10, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:24
LET 1291   Leo Express Orlice   Lichkov 6:08, Letohrad 6:32-6:35, Ústí nad Orlicí 6:49-6:56, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:35-8:36, Praha hl.n. 8:42
LET 1297   Leo Express Orlice   Ústí nad Orlicí 19:20, Choceň 19:33-19:39, Moravany 19:51-19:52, Pardubice hl.n. 20:04
EC 1356   Leo Express   Košice 4:58, Kysak 5:10-5:11, Prešov 5:27
EC 1361   Leo Express   Prešov 22:23, Kysak 22:37-22:41, Košice 22:53
Os 6280 / 69312/69313      Lichkov 8:37, Międzylesie 8:46-8:47, Kłodzko Główne 9:28-9:29, Wrocław Główny 10:55-11:00, Rawicz 11:55
Os 69333 / 6281      Wrocław Główny 6:15, Kłodzko Główne 7:38-7:39, Międzylesie 8:18-8:18, Lichkov 8:26
Os 6282 / 69322      Lichkov 13:53, Międzylesie 14:02-14:03, Kłodzko Główne 14:55-14:56, Wrocław Główny 16:28
Os 69326/69327 / 6283      Rawicz 9:20, Wrocław Główny 10:10-10:12, Kłodzko Główne 11:38-11:39, Międzylesie 12:20-12:21, Lichkov 12:29
Os 6284 / 69324      Lichkov 15:53, Międzylesie 16:02-16:03, Kłodzko Główne 16:54-16:55, Wrocław Główny 18:22
Os 69328/69329 / 6285      Rawicz 12:10, Wrocław Główny 13:05-13:11, Kłodzko Główne 14:39-14:40, Międzylesie 15:20-15:21, Lichkov 15:29
Os 6286 / 69396      Lichkov 20:34, Międzylesie 20:43-20:44, Kłodzko Główne 21:24
Os 69345 / 6287      Wrocław Główny 16:53, Kłodzko Główne 18:22-18:22, Międzylesie 19:07-19:08, Lichkov 19:16
Os 69632/69633 / 6287      Rawicz 15:56, Wrocław Główny 16:49-16:51, Kłodzko Główne 18:22-18:22, Międzylesie 19:07-19:08, Lichkov 19:16
Os 7140      Letohrad 4:03, Ústí nad Orlicí 4:20
Os 7141      Králíky 5:20, Moravský Karlov 5:33
Os 7142      Králíky 4:08, Dolní Lipka 4:15-4:17, Letohrad 4:48-4:49, Ústí nad Orlicí 5:06
Os 7143      Česká Třebová 4:56, Ústí nad Orlicí 5:07-5:12, Letohrad 5:28-5:31, Lichkov 6:00
Os 7144      Králíky 4:48, Dolní Lipka 4:55-4:57, Letohrad 5:28-5:29, Ústí nad Orlicí 5:43
Os 7145      Lichkov 6:09, Dolní Lipka 6:14-6:16, Králíky 6:22--6:24, Moravský Karlov 6:38
Os 7146      Králíky 5:13, Dolní Lipka 5:20-5:22, Letohrad 5:52-5:53, Ústí nad Orlicí 6:10
Os 7147      Ústí nad Orlicí 4:47, Letohrad 5:07-5:08, Jablonné nad Orlicí 5:17
Os 7148      Moravský Karlov 5:36, Dolní Lipka 5:56-5:58, Lichkov 6:04
Os 7149      Ústí nad Orlicí 5:52, Letohrad 6:11-6:12, Jablonné nad Orlicí 6:21
Os 7150      Jablonné nad Orlicí 6:42, Letohrad 6:51-6:56, Ústí nad Orlicí 7:13
Os 7151      Česká Třebová 6:29, Ústí nad Orlicí 6:41-6:47, Letohrad 7:00-7:01, Dolní Lipka 7:38-7:40, Moravský Karlov 8:01
Os 7153      Ústí nad Orlicí 7:28, Letohrad 7:43-7:49, Dolní Lipka 8:21-8:24, Moravský Karlov 8:44
Os 7154      Moravský Karlov 6:47, Dolní Lipka 7:09-7:11, Letohrad 7:42-7:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:00
Os 7155      Ústí nad Orlicí 8:41, Letohrad 8:57
Os 7156      Mlýnický Dvůr 7:57, Dolní Lipka 8:23-8:25, Letohrad 8:54-8:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 9:14
Os 7157      Ústí nad Orlicí 9:28, Letohrad 9:43-9:57, Dolní Lipka 10:29-10:33, Králíky 10:39
Os 7158      Moravský Karlov 8:47, Dolní Lipka 9:09-9:11, Letohrad 9:42-9:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 10:00
Os 7159      Ústí nad Orlicí 10:41, Letohrad 10:57
Os 7161      Ústí nad Orlicí 11:28, Letohrad 11:43
Os 7163      Ústí nad Orlicí 12:41, Letohrad 12:57-13:07, Dolní Lipka 13:42-13:44, Králíky 13:50
Os 7164      Letohrad 10:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 11:14
Os 7165      Ústí nad Orlicí 13:28, Letohrad 13:43-13:49, Dolní Lipka 14:21-14:23, Moravský Karlov 14:44
Os 7166      Moravský Karlov 10:47, Dolní Lipka 11:09-11:11, Letohrad 11:42-11:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 12:00
Os 7167      Ústí nad Orlicí 14:41, Letohrad 14:59-15:07, Dolní Lipka 15:41-15:43, Králíky 15:50
Os 7168      Letohrad 12:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 13:14
Os 7169      Ústí nad Orlicí 15:28, Letohrad 15:43-15:49, Dolní Lipka 16:21-16:23, Moravský Karlov 16:44
Os 7170      Moravský Karlov 12:47, Dolní Lipka 13:09-13:11, Letohrad 13:42-13:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 14:00
Os 7171      Ústí nad Orlicí 16:07, Letohrad 16:23-16:26, Jablonné nad Orlicí 16:35
Os 7172      Králíky 14:13, Dolní Lipka 14:20-14:24, Letohrad 14:54-14:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 15:14
Os 7173      Ústí nad Orlicí 16:41, Letohrad 16:57-17:07, Dolní Lipka 17:42-17:44, Moravský Karlov 18:06
Os 7174      Moravský Karlov 14:47, Dolní Lipka 15:09-15:11, Letohrad 15:42-15:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 16:00
Os 7175      Ústí nad Orlicí 17:28, Letohrad 17:43-17:49, Dolní Lipka 18:21-18:23, Králíky 18:29
Os 7176      Králíky 16:13, Dolní Lipka 16:20-16:24, Letohrad 16:54-16:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:14
Os 7177      Ústí nad Orlicí 18:41, Letohrad 18:57-19:07, Dolní Lipka 19:42-19:44, Mlýnický Dvůr 20:11
Os 7178      Moravský Karlov 16:47, Dolní Lipka 17:09-17:11, Letohrad 17:41-17:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 18:00
Os 7179      Ústí nad Orlicí 19:28, Letohrad 19:43-19:45, Jablonné nad Orlicí 19:54
Os 7180      Jablonné nad Orlicí 18:47, Letohrad 18:56-18:58, Ústí nad Orlicí 19:14
Os 7181      Ústí nad Orlicí 20:42, Letohrad 20:58-21:00, Dolní Lipka 21:36-21:38, Králíky 21:44
Os 7184      Moravský Karlov 18:47, Dolní Lipka 19:09-19:11, Letohrad 19:41-19:44, Ústí nad Orlicí 20:00
Os 7185      Ústí nad Orlicí 22:10, Letohrad 22:26-22:31, Dolní Lipka 23:03-23:05, Králíky 23:11
Os 7186      Mlýnický Dvůr 20:36, Dolní Lipka 21:03-21:05, Letohrad 21:35-21:36, Ústí nad Orlicí 21:53
Os 7187      Ústí nad Orlicí 23:11, Letohrad 23:27
Os 7188      Jablonné nad Orlicí 22:19, Letohrad 22:28-22:30, Ústí nad Orlicí 22:47
Os 7189      Česká Třebová 15:47, Ústí nad Orlicí 15:59
Os 7190      Ústí nad Orlicí 6:16, Česká Třebová 6:28
Os 7191      Letohrad 11:49, Dolní Lipka 12:21-12:23, Moravský Karlov 12:44
Os 7192      Ústí nad Orlicí 6:54, Česká Třebová 7:06
Os 7193      Letohrad 13:57, Dolní Lipka 14:29-14:33, Králíky 14:39
Os 7195      Letohrad 17:57, Dolní Lipka 18:29-18:33, Králíky 18:39
Os 7197      Letohrad 9:49, Dolní Lipka 10:21-10:23, Moravský Karlov 10:44
Os 20502      Hanušovice 10:02, Dolní Lipka 10:31-10:32, Letohrad 11:00-11:01, Ústí nad Orlicí 11:14
Os 20503      Ústí nad Orlicí 8:42, Letohrad 8:56-8:57, Dolní Lipka 9:24-9:27, Hanušovice 9:56
Os 20504      Hanušovice 14:02, Dolní Lipka 14:31-14:34, Letohrad 15:03-15:04, Ústí nad Orlicí 15:18
Os 20505      Ústí nad Orlicí 12:42, Letohrad 12:56-12:57, Dolní Lipka 13:24-13:27, Hanušovice 13:56
Os 20506      Hanušovice 18:02, Dolní Lipka 18:31-18:32, Letohrad 19:00-19:01, Ústí nad Orlicí 19:14
Os 20507      Dolní Lipka 17:27, Hanušovice 17:56
Os 20510      Mlýnický Dvůr 10:00, Dolní Lipka 10:27
Os 20511      Ústí nad Orlicí 16:42, Letohrad 16:56-16:57, Dolní Lipka 17:24-17:29, Mlýnický Dvůr 17:56
Os 20512      Mlýnický Dvůr 14:00, Dolní Lipka 14:26
Os 20513      Dolní Lipka 13:29, Mlýnický Dvůr 13:56
Os 20514      Mlýnický Dvůr 18:00, Dolní Lipka 18:26
Os 20515      Dolní Lipka 9:29, Mlýnický Dvůr 9:56
Os 20521      Ústí nad Orlicí 6:41, Letohrad 6:55-6:56, Dolní Lipka 7:24-7:27, Hanušovice 7:56
Strana: 1 2































150.01
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?