vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - KD Os

Strana: 1 2
Os 69632/3   D3/D9   Rawicz 15:53 - Korzeńsko - Garbce - ... - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - Międzylesie 19:12/15 - Lichkov 19:23
Os 2654   L1   Liberec 8:35, Jablonec nad Nisou 8:55-8:56, Smržovka 9:11-9:12, Tanvald 9:25-9:30, Harrachov 9:54-9:57, Szklarska Poręba Górna 10:21
Os 69670      Lichkov 8:43, Międzylesie 8:51-8:53. Kłodzko Główne 9:39-9:40, Wrocław Główny 11:11-11:22, Rawicz 12:15
Os 69609   Wilczka   Wrocław Główny 6:11, Kłodzko Główne 7:34-7:35, Międzylesie 8:15, Lichkov 8:23
Os 69678   Wilczka   Lichkov 11:43, Międzylesie 11:51-11:59, Kłodzko Główne 12:52-12:53, Wrocław Główny 14:19
Os 69611/69613      Rawicz 7:14, Wrocław Główny 8:08-8:14, Kłodzko Główne 9:44-9:45, Międzylesie 10:26-10:27, Lichkov 10:35
Os 69484      Lichkov 13:43, Międzylesie 13:51-13:53, Kłodzko Główne 14:37-14:38, Wrocław Główny 16:16
Os 69617      Rawicz 9:18, Wrocław Główny 10:12-10:16, Kłodzko Główne 11:43-11:44, Międzylesie 12:26-12:27, Lichkov 12:35
Os 69688      Lichkov 16:08, Międzylesie 16:16-16:22, Kłodzko Główne 17:01-17:02, Wrocław Główny 18:35
Os 69621      Wrocław Główny 12:51, Kłodzko Główne 14:18-14:19, Międzylesie 15:14-115:15, Lichkov 15:23
Os 69692      Lichkov 18:43, Międzylesie 18:51-18:53, Kłodzko Główne 19:32-19:33, Wrocław Główny 20:59
Os 69625   D3/D9   Rawicz 13:12, Wrocław Główny 14:06-14:10, Kłodzko Główne 15:38-15:39, Międzylesie 16:19-16:20, Lichkov 16:20
Os 69696      Lichkov 20:43, Międzylesie 20:51-20:53, Kłodzko Główne 21:33
Os 69632/3   D3/D9   Rawicz 15:52, Wrocław Główny 16:47-16:51, Kłodzko Główne 18:23-18:24, Międzylesie 19:12-19:15, Lichkov 19:23
Os 69461      Trutnov hl.n. 5:37, Trutnov střed 5:40-5:41, Lubawka 6:11-6:12, Kamienna Góra 6:24-6:25, Sędzisław 6:34
Os 69480      Sędzisław 7:08, Kamienna Góra 7:16-7:17, Lubawka 7:29-7:31, Trutnov střed 7:57-7:58, Trutnov hl.n. 8:02
Os 69463      Trutnov hl.n. 8:50, Trutnov střed 8:53-8:54, Lubawka 9:16-9:17, Kamienna Góra 9:37-9:38, Sędzisław 9:47
Os 69482      Sędzisław 10:07, Kamienna Góra 10:15-10:16, Lubawka 10:29-10:30, Královec 10:37
Os 69465      Královec 11:17, Lubawka 11:24-11:25, Kamienna Góra 11:37- 11:38, Sędzisław 11:47
Os 69484      Sędzisław 12:13, Kamienna Góra 12:21-12:22, Lubawka 12:27-12:28, Trutnov střed 13:04-13:05, Trutnov hl.n. 13:09
Os 69467      Trutnov hl.n. 13:12, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:17, Lubawka 13:54-13:55, Kamienna Góra 14:07-14:08, Sędzisław 14:17
Os 69486      Sędzisław 15:09, Kamienna Góra 15:17-15:18, Lubawka 15:31-15:32, Královec 15:39
Os 69469      Královec 16:10, Lubawka 16:17-16:18, Kamienna Góra 16:30-16:31, Sędzisław 16:40
Os 69488      Sędzisław 17:06, Kamienna Góra 17:14-17:15, Lubawka 17:27-17:28, Trutnov střed 17:56-17:57, Trutnov hl.n. 18:01
Os 69471      Trutnov hl.n. 18:04, Trutnov střed 18:07-18:08, Lubawka 18:37-18:38, Kamienna Góra 18:51-18:52, Sędzisław 19:01
Os 69490      Sędzisław 19:14, Kamienna Góra 19:22-19:23, Lubawka 19:37-19:38, Trutnov střed 20:06-20:08, Trutnov hl.n. 20:12
Os 69020   KD Sprinter Pełcznica   Adršpach 10:45, Teplice nad Metují 11:03-11:11, Meziměstí 11:11-11:12, ... Unisław Śłąski 11:36-11:37, Boguszów Gorce Wsch. 11:45-11:46, Wrocław Główny 13:14
Os 69022   KD Sprinter Skalne Miasto   Adršpach 18:45, Teplice nad Metují 19:03-19:11, Meziměstí 19:10-19:11, Mieroszów 19:24-19:25, Unisław Śłąski 19:36-19:37, Wrocław Główny 21:05
Os 60262/3   D4/D8   Świdnica Miasto 20:31 - Świdnica Przedmieście - Pszenno - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 22:23
Os 60400   D2   Głogów 05:29 - Rudna Miasto - Ścinawa - ... - Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław Pracze/Stadion/Kuźniki/Muchobór - Wrocław Główny 07:05
Os 60421   D2   Wrocław Główny 5:11 - Wrocław Muchobór - Wrocław Kuźniki - ... - Orzeszków - Małomice Wołowskie - Ścinawa 6:08
Os 60427   D2   Wrocław Główny 15:29 - Wrocław Muchobór - Wrocław Kuźniki - ... - Orzeszków - Małomice Wołowskie - Ścinawa 16:27
Os 60423   D2   Wrocław Główny 9:30 - Wrocław Muchobór - Wrocław Kuźniki - ... - Grębocice - Krzepów - Głogów 11:02
Os 60425   D2   Wrocław Główny 11:38 - Wrocław Muchobór - Wrocław Kuźniki - ... - Grębocice - Krzepów - Głogów 13:09
Os 60429   D2   Wrocław Główny 18:53 - Wrocław Muchobór - Wrocław Kuźniki - ... - Grębocice - Krzepów - Głogów 20:22
Os 66201      Kłodzko Miasto 12:50, Kłodzko Książek(NŻ)12:54, Kłodzko Zagórze(NŻ)12:59, ... Polanica-Zdrój 13:12, Szczytna 13:23, Duszniki-Zdrój 13:34
Os 69310/1   D70   Wrocław Główny 10:00 - Dobrzykowice Wrocławskie - Jelcz-Laskowice 10:53
Os 69428/9   D15   Kudowa-Zdrój 15:56 - Duszniki-Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Głuszyca - Jedlina Zdrój - Wałbrzych Główny 18:25
Os 69498   D15   Duszniki-Zdrój (13:42) - Szczytna (13:51) - Polanica-Zdrój (14:02) - ... - Kłodzko Zagórze (NŻ) (14:15) - Kłodzko Książek (NŻ) (14:20) - Kłodzko Miasto (14:25)
Os 69530      Görlitz (21:39) - Zgorzelec (21:44-21:48) - Węgliniec (22:16-22:17) - Bolesławiec (22:36-22:37) - Miłkowice (23:05) - Legnica (23:12)
Os 69549      Legnica (04:00) - Bolesławiec (04:35-04:36) - Węgliniec (04:57-04:58) - Zgorzelec (05:25-05:26) - Görlitz (05:30)
Os 69601   D9   Kłodzko Główne 04:41 - Kłodzko Miasto - Krosnowice Kłodzkie - ... - Domaszków - Roztoki Bystrzyckie - Międzylesie 05:25
Os 69616   D3/D9   Rawicz 09:19 - Żmigród 9:31 - Oborniki Śląskie 09:45/6 - ... - Bardo Śląskie 11:42/3 - Kłodzko Główne 11:52/3 - Kłodzko Miasto 11:55
Os 69619   D9   Wrocław Główny (11:32) - Iwiny (11:39) - Smardzów Wrocławski (11:42) - ... - Biały Kościół v12:16) - Henryków (12:22) - Ziębice (12:27)
Os 69621   D9   Wrocław Główny (12:42) - Strzelin (13:17-13:18) - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki (13:56-13:57) - ... - Kłodzko Miasto (14:20-14:37) - Międzylesie (15:14-15:15) - Lichkov (15:23)
Os 69624/5   D3/D9   Rawicz 13:12 - Korzeńsko - Garbce - ... - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - Międzylesie 16:19/20 - Lichkov 16:28
Os 69629   D9   Wrocław Główny (15:21) - Strzelin - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Kłodzko Główne - Kłodzko Miasto - Międzylesie(17:36)
Os 69643   D9   Wrocław Główny 20:15 - Iwiny - Smardzów Wrocławski - ... - Bystrzyca Kłodzka Przemieście - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - Międzylesie 22:45
Os 69645   D9   Wrocław Główny 21:45 ,Iwiny 21:51, Smardzów Wrocławski 21:54, Żórawina 22:02, ... Ławica 23:23, Kłodzko Główne 23:27, Kłodzko Miasto 23:30
Os 69650   D9   Kłodzko Główne 3:27 - Ławica - Bardo Śląskie - ... - Smardzów Wrocławski - Iwiny - Wrocław Główny 5:02
Os 69652/3   D9/D3   Kłodzko Główne 4:28 - Ławica - Bardo Śląskie - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 7:02
Os 69656/7   D9/D3   Międzylesie 4:46 - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - Bystrzyca Kłodzka Przemieście - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 8:12
Os 69664/6   D9   Międzylesie(06:53) - Kłodzko Miasto - Kłodzko Główne - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Strzelin - Wrocław Główny (09:12)
Os 69670/1   D9/D3   Lichkov 8:43 - Międzylesie 8:51/53 - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 12:07
Os 69674/5   D3/D9   Ziębice 12:43 - Henryków - Biały Kościół - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 14:42
Os 69677   D3   Wrocław Główny 14:12 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 15:06
Os 69681   D3   Wrocław Główny 15:45 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 16:38
Os 69682/3   D3/D9   Strzelin 15:26 - Warkocz - Boreczek - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 17:06
Os 69684   D9   Lichkov (13:43) - Międzylesie (13:51-13:53) - Kłodzko Miasto (14:33-14:35) - ... - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki (15:00-15:02) - Strzelin (15:41-15:42) - Wrocław Główny (16:16)
Os 69687   D3   Wrocław Główny 17:59 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 18:52
Os 69688   D9   Lichkov (16:08) - Międzylesie - Kłodzko Miasto - ... - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Strzelin - Wrocław Główny (18:40)
Os 69692   D9   Lichkov 18:43 - Międzylesie - Domaszków- Długopole-Zdrój - ... - Smardzów Wrocławski - Iwiny - Wrocław Główny 21:12
Os 69695   D3   Wrocław Główny 22:00 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 22:53
Os 69696   D9   Lichkov 20:43 - Międzylesie - Roztoki Bystrzyckie - ... - Krosnowice Kłodzkie - Kłodzko Miasto - Kłodzko Główne 21:33
Os 69699   D3   Wrocław Główny 22:52 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - Rawicz 23:46
Os 69713/2   D7   Oleśnica (08:01) - Borowa Oleśnicka (08:09) - Długołęka (08:14) - ... - Czernica Wrocławska (09:13) - Jelcz Miłoszyce (09:17) - Jelcz-Laskowice (09:21)
Os 69721/0   D7   Oleśnica (11:11) - Borowa Oleśnicka (11:17) - Długołęka (11:22) - ... - Czernica Wrocławska (12:10) - Jelcz Miłoszyce (12:15) - Jelcz-Laskowice (12:19)
Os 69728/9   D7   Wrocław Główny 15:49 - Wrocław Brochów - Siechnice - ... - Czernica Wrocławska - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Jelcz-Laskowice 16:18
Os 69730   D7   Wrocław Główny 16:54 - Wrocław Brochów - Siechnice - ... - Czernica Wrocławska - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Jelcz-Laskowice 17:22
Os 69736   D7   Wrocław Główny 19:41 - Wrocław Brochów - Siechnice - ... - Czernica Wrocławska - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Jelcz-Laskowice 20:09
Os 69769   D7   Jelcz-Laskowice (08:35) - Jelcz Miłoszyce (08:39) - Czernica Wrocławska (08:44) - ... - Wrocław Brochów (08:58 - 08:59) - Wrocław Główny (09:04)
Os 69773/2   D7 Szczupak   Jelcz-Laskowice (10:42) - Jelcz Miłoszyce (10:46) - Czernica Wrocławska (10:51) - ... - Bukowice Trzebnickie (12:15) - Krośnice (12:21) - Milicz (12:27)
Os 69793   D7   Jelcz-Laskowice (20:22) - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Czernica Wrocławska - ... - Siechnice - Wrocław Brochów - Wrocław Główny (20:50)
Os 69814   D5/D15   Kudowa-Zdrój 11:42, Lewin Kłodzki(NŻ)11:47, Kulin Kłodzki(NŻ)11:58, ... Legnica Strefa 15:50, Legnica Piekary 15:56, Legnica 16:02
Os 69818/9   D5   Kłodzko Miasto 15:14 - Kłodzko Główne - Bardo Śląskie - ... - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 18:21
Os 69838/9   D5/D15   Legnica 13:00 - Jawor - Strzegom - ... - Polanica Zdrój - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 17:25
Os 69851      Wałbrzych Główny (04:20) - Jelenia Góra (05:18-05:45) - Gryfów Śląski (06:28-06:34) - ... - Mikułowa (07:08-07:09) - Zgorzelec (07:22-07:23) - Görlitz (07:27)
Os 69853      Jelenia Góra (07:45) - Gryfów Śląski (08:28-08:34) - Lubań Śląski (08:52-08:53) - Mikułowa (09:08-09:09) - Zgorzelec (09:22-09:23) - Görlitz (09:27)
Os 69855      Jelenia Góra (09:45) - Gryfów Śląski (10:28-10:34) - Lubań Śląski (10:52-10:53) - Mikułowa (11:08-11:09) - Zgorzelec (11:22-11:23) - Görlitz (11:27)
Os 69857      Jelenia Góra (13:45) - Gryfów Śląski (14:28-14:34) - Lubań Śląski (14:52-14:53) - Mikułowa (15:08-15:09) - Zgorzelec (15:22-15:23) - Görlitz (15:27)
Os 69859      Jelenia Góra (15:45) - Gryfów Śląski (16:28-16:34) - Lubań Śląski (16:52-16:53) -Mikułowa (17:08-17:09) - Zgorzelec (17:22-17:23) - Görlitz (17:27)
Os 69861      Jelenia Góra (17:42) - Gryfów Śląski (18:26-18:35) - Lubań Śląski (18:53-18:54) - Mikułowa (19:09) - Zgorzelec (19:22-19:23) - Görlitz (19:27)
Os 69863      Jelenia Góra (19:45) - Gryfów Śląski (20:30-20:36) - Lubań Śląski (20:54) - Mikułowa (21:09) - Zgorzelec (21:22-21:23) - Görlitz (21:27)
Os 69870      Görlitz (05:39) - Zgorzelec (05:43-05:44) - Mikułowa (05:57) - Lubań Śląski (06:12-06:13) - Gryfów Śląski (06:31) - Jelenia Góra (07:15)
Os 69872      Görlitz (07:39) - Zgorzelec (07:43-07:44) - Mikułowa (07:56-07:57) - Lubań Śląski (08:13) - Gryfów Śląski (08:31-08:32) - Jelenia Góra (09:15)
Os 69874      Görlitz (09:39) - Zgorzelec (09:43-09:44) - Mikułowa (09:56-09:57) - Lubań Śląski (10:13) - Gryfów Śląski (10:31-10:32) - Jelenia Góra (11:15)
Os 69876      Görlitz (13:39) - Zgorzelec (13:43-13:44) - Mikułowa (13:56-13:57) - Lubań Śląski (14:13) - Gryfów Śląski (14:31-14:32) - Jelenia Góra (15:15)
Os 69878      Görlitz (15:39) - Zgorzelec (15:43-15:44) - Mikułowa (15:56-15:57) - Lubań Śląski (16:13-16:14) - Gryfów Śląski (16:32) - Jelenia Góra (17:15)
Os 69880      Görlitz (17:39) - Zgorzelec (17:43-17:44) - Mikułowa (17:56-17:57) - Lubań Śląski (18:14-18:15) - Gryfów Śląski (18:33) - Jelenia Góra (19:15)
Os 69882      Görlitz (19:39) - Zgorzelec (19:43-19:44) - Mikułowa (19:56-19:57) - ... - Sędzisław (22:17-22:18) - Boguszów Gorce Wschód (22:34) - Wałbrzych Główny (22:41)
Os 69910/1   D8   Trzebnica 10:35 - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Pierwoszów Miłocin - ... - Wrocław Szczepin - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny 11:19
Os 69941/0   D8   Wrocław Główny 4:45 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 5:28
Os 69943/2   D8   Wrocław Główny 5:47 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 6:31
Os 69945/4   D8   Wrocław Główny 6:54 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 7:36
Os 69947/6   D8   Wrocław Główny 7:57 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 8:42
Os 69949/8   D8   Wrocław Główny 9:43 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 10:27
Os 69951/0   D8   Wrocław Główny 10:46 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 11:29
Os 69953/2   D8   Wrocław Główny 12:55 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 13:37
Os 69955/4   D8   Wrocław Główny 13:54 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 14:39
Os 69957/6   D8   Wrocław Główny 14:57 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Szczepin - ... - Pierwoszów Miłocin - Brochocin Trzebnicki - Trzebnica 15:41
Strana: 1 2



288.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?