vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - DB RB

Strana: 1 2
RB 5262      Děčín hl.n. 7:37, Schöna 7:54
RB 5263      Schöna 8:00, Děčín hl.n. 8:17
RB 5264      Děčín hl.n. 13:37, Schöna 13:54
RB 5265      Schöna 14:00, Děčín hl.n. 14:17
RB 5266      Děčín hl.n. 15:37, Schöna 15:54
RB 5267      Schöna 16:00, Děčín hl.n. 16:17
RB 5268      Děčín hl.n. 17:37, Schöna 17:54
RB 5269      Schöna 18:00, Děčín hl.n. 18:17
RB 5270      Děčín hl.n. 22:41, Schöna 22:59-23:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 23:02-23:02, Krippen Hp 23:07-23:07, Bad Schandau 23:10
RB 5271      Bad Schandau 23:50, Krippen Hp 23:52-23:52, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 23:56-23:57, Schöna 23:59-0:00, Děčín hl.n. 0:12
RB 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:53, Dresden Hbf 10:21
RB 5275   Letní kometa   Dresden Hbf 17:35, Bad Schandau 18:02-18:04, Děčín hl.n. 18:20-18:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:38
RB 5276   Vánoční kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:53, Dresden Hbf 10:21
RB 5277   Vánoční kometa   Dresden Hbf 15:35, Bad Schandau 16:02-16:04, Děčín hl.n. 16:20-16:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:42
RB 5278      Litoměřice město 16:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:50-16:51, Děčín hl.n. 17:08-17:10, ... Pirna 17:48-17:49, Heidenau 17:53-17:54, Dresden Hbf 18:08
RB 5279      Dresden Hbf 7:49, Heidenau 8:02-8:03, Pirna 8:07-8:08, ... Děčín hl.n. 8:44-8:46, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:03-9:04, Litoměřice město 9:40
RB 5403      München Hbf 04:58 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 06:30-06:32 - Mittenwald 06:53-06:55 - Scharnitz 07:02-07:03 - Seefeld in Tirol 07:15-07:16 - Innsbruck Hbf 07:53
RB 5404      Innsbruck Hbf 06:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 07:14-07:15 - Scharnitz 07:27-07:28 - Mittenwald 07:35-07:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 07:57
RB 5407      Garmisch-Partenkirchen 08:02 - Mittenwald 08:23-08:26 - Scharnitz 08:33-08:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 08:45-08:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 09:23
RB 5408      Innsbruck Hbf 08:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 09:14-09:15 - Scharnitz 09:27-09:28 - Mittenwald 09:35-09:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00-10:07 - München Hbf 11:26
RB 5412      Innsbruck Hbf 10:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 11:14-11:15 - Scharnitz 11:27-11:28 - Mittenwald 11:35-11:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:57
RB 5413      München Hbf 08:32 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 09:54-10:02 - Mittenwald 10:23-10:26 - Scharnitz 10:33-10:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 10:45-10:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 11:23
RB 5416      Innsbruck Hbf 12:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 13:14-13:15 - Scharnitz 13:27-13:28 - Mittenwald 13:35-13:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:00-14:07 - München Hbf 15:26
RB 5417      Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:02 - Mittenwald 12:23-12:26 - Scharnitz 12:33-12:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 12:45-12:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 13:23
RB 5420      Innsbruck Hbf 14:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 15:14-15:15 - Scharnitz 15:27-15:28 - Mittenwald 15:35-15:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 15:57
RB 5421      München Hbf 12:32 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:54-14:02 - Mittenwald 14:23-14:26 - Scharnitz 14:33-14:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 14:45-14:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 15:23
RB 5426      Innsbruck Hbf 16:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 17:14-17:15 - Scharnitz 17:27-17:28 - Mittenwald 17:35-17:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:00-18:05 - München Hbf 19:26
RB 5427      Garmisch-Partenkirchen 16:02 - Mittenwald 16:23-16:26 - Scharnitz 16:33-16:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 16:45-16:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 17:23
RB 5430      Innsbruck Hbf 18:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 19:14-19:15 - Scharnitz 19:27-19:28 - Mittenwald 19:35-19:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:57
RB 5431      München Hbf 16:32 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:54-18:02 - Mittenwald 18:23-18:26 - Scharnitz 18:33-18:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 18:45-18:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 19:23
RB 5434      Innsbruck Hbf 20:38 - Seefeld in Tirol 21:14-21:15 - Scharnitz 21:27-21:28 - Mittenwald 21:35-21:36 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 21:57-22:07 - München Hbf 23:26
RB 5437      Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:02 - Mittenwald 20:23-20:26 - Scharnitz 20:33-20:34 - Seefeld in Tirol 20:45-20:46 - Innsbruck Hbf 21:23
RB 5440      Rumburk 5:33, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:17-6:18, Rathmannsdorf(Pirna) 6:36-6:37, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 6:54-6:55, Schöna 6:57-6:58, Děčín hl.n. 7:16
RB 5441      Děčín hl.n. 6:41, Schöna 6:59-7:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 7:02-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:10-7:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 7:39-7:41, Rumburk 8:35
RB 5442      Rumburk 7:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 8:15-8:18, Bad Schandau 8:39-8:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 8:54-8:55, Schöna 8:57-8:58, Děčín hl.n. 9:16
RB 5443      Děčín hl.n. 8:41, Schöna 8:59-9:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 9:02-9:02, ... Bad Schandau 9:10-9:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 9:39-9:41, Rumburk 10:34
RB 5444      Rumburk 9:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 10:15-10:18, Bad Schandau 10:39-10:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 10:54-10:55, Schöna 10:57-10:58, Děčín hl.n. 11:16
RB 5445      Děčín hl.n. 10:41, Schöna 10:59-11:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 11:02-11:02, ... Bad Schandau 11:10-11:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 11:39-11:41, Rumburk 12:34
RB 5446      Rumburk 11:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 12:15-12:18, Bad Schandau 12:39-12:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 12:54-12:55, Schöna 12:57-12:58, Děčín hl.n. 13:16
RB 5447      Děčín hl.n. 12:41, Schöna 12:59-13:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 13:02-13:02, ... Bad Schandau 13:10-13:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 13:39-13:41, Rumburk 14:34
RB 5448      Rumburk 13:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 14:15-14:18, Bad Schandau 14:39-14:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 14:54-14:55, Schöna 14:57-14:58, Děčín hl.n. 15:16
RB 5449      Děčín hl.n. 14:41, Schöna 14:59-15:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 15:02-15:02, ... Bad Schandau 15:10-15:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 15:39-15:41, Rumburk 16:34
RB 5450      Rumburk 15:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 16:15-16:18, Bad Schandau 16:39-16:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 16:54-16:55, Schöna 16:57-16:58, Děčín hl.n. 17:16
RB 5451      Děčín hl.n. 16:41, Schöna 16:59-17:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 17:02-17:02, ... Bad Schandau 17:10-17:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 17:39-17:41, Rumburk 18:35
RB 5452      Rumburk 17:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 18:15-18:18, Bad Schandau 18:39-18:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 18:54-18:55, Schöna 18:57-18:58, Děčín hl.n. 19:16
RB 5453      Děčín hl.n. 18:41, Schöna 18:59-19:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 19:02-19:02, ... Bad Schandau 19:10-19:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 19:39-19:41, Rumburk 20:35
RB 5454      Rumburk 19:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 20:15-20:18, Bad Schandau 20:39-20:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 20:54-20:55, Schöna 20:57-20:58, Děčín hl.n. 21:16
RB 5455      Děčín hl.n. 20:41, Schöna 20:59-21:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 21:02-21:02, ... Bad Schandau 21:10-21:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 21:39-21:41, Rumburk 22:25
RB 5456      Rumburk 20:38, Sebnitz(Sachs) 21:22
RB 5457      Děčín hl.n. 5:25, Schöna 5:43-5:44, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:46-5:46, ... Bad Schandau 5:54-5:55, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:16-6:27, Rumburk 7:11
RB 5458      Rumburk 4:24, Sebnitz(Sachs) 5:15-5:18, Bad Schandau 5:39-5:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:54-5:55, Schöna 5:57-5:58, Děčín hl.n. 6:16
RB 5459      Děčín hl.n. 5:25, Schöna 5:43-5:44, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:46-5:46, ... Bad Schandau 5:54-5:55, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:16-6:39, Rumburk 7:24
RB 5481      Kempten(Allgäu) Hbf 11:34, Nesselwang 12:12-12:13, Pfrontten-Ried 12:21-12:22, Reutte in Tirol 12:50
RB 5519      Reutte in Tirol 13:01, Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn 13:30-13:31, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:57-14:07, Weilheim(Oberbay) 14:47-14:49, Tutzing 14:59-15:00, München Hbf 15:26
RB 5800   RE 66   Angermünde 08:55 - Tantow 09:28 - Szczecin Glowny 09:49
RB 5806   RB 66   Angermünde 05:44 - Tantow 06:22-06:26 - Szczecin Glowny 06:47
RB 5807   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 08:23 - Tantow 08:42-08:43 - Angermünde 09:22
RB 5808   RB 66   Angermünde 10:43 - Tantow 11:21 - Szczecin Glowny 11:42
RB 5810   RB 66   Angermünde 13:40 - Tantow 14:18 - Szczecin Glowny 14:39
RB 5811   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 12:13 - Tantow 12:32-12:33 - Angermünde 13:12
RB 5812   RB 66   Angermünde 23:45 - Tantow 00:23 - Szczecin Glowny 00:44
RB 5813   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 15:17 - Tantow 15:36 - Angermünde 16:16
RB 5814   RB 66   Angermünde 19:33 - Tantow 20:11-20:14 - Szczecin Glowny 20:34
RB 5815   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 17:23 - Tantow 17:42 - Angermünde 18:21
RB 5816   RB 66   Angermünde 21:40 - Tantow 22:18 - Szczecin Glowny 22:29
RB 5817   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 21:10 - Tantow 21:29-21:30 - Angermünde 22:09
RB 5819   RB 66   Szczecin Glowny 04:27 - Tantow 04:46-04:47 - Angermünde 05:26
RB 14001   RB 80   Ellrich 4:58 - Woffleben 5:03 - Niedersachswerfen 5:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 5:11 - Nordhausen 5:15
RB 14003   RB 80   Northeim (Han) 5:06 - Katlenburg 5:13 - Wulften 5:19 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 6:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 6:11 - Nordhausen 6:15
RB 14005   RB 80   Göttingen 5:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 5:57 - Northeim (Han) 6:04 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 7:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 7:11 - Nordhausen 7:15
RB 14007   RB 80   Göttingen 6:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 6:57 - Northeim (Han) 7:04 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 8:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 8:11 - Nordhausen 8:15
RB 14009   RB 80   Göttingen 7:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 7:57 - Northeim (Han) 8:04 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 9:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 9:11 - Nordhausen 9:15
RB 14011   RB 80   Göttingen 9:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 9:57 - Northeim (Han) 10:04 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 11:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 11:11 - Nordhausen 11:15
RB 14013   RB 80   Göttingen 11:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 11:57 - Northeim (Han) 12:04 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 13:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 13:11 - Nordhausen 13:15
RB 14015   RB 80   Göttingen 13:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 13:57 - Northeim (Han) 14:04-14:06 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 15:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 15:11 - Nordhausen 15:15
RB 14017   RB 80   Göttingen 15:20 - Nörten-Hardenberg 15:29 - Northeim (Han) 15:36-15:40 - ... - Wulften 15:53 - Hattorf 15:58 - Herzberg (Harz) 16:04
RB 14019   RB 80   Göttingen 15:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 15:57 - Northeim (Han) 16:04-16:06 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 17:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 17:11 - Nordhausen 17:15
RB 14021   RB 80   Göttingen 17:22 - Nörten-Hardenberg 17:30 - Northeim (Han) 17:39-17:40 - ... - Wulften 17:53 - Hattorf 17:58 - Herzberg (Harz) 18:04
RB 14023   RB 80   Göttingen 17:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 17:57 - Northeim (Han) 18:04-18:06 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 19:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 19:11 - Nordhausen 19:15
RB 14025   RB 80   Göttingen 19:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 19:57 - Northeim (Han) 20:04-20:06 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 21:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 21:11 - Nordhausen 21:15
RB 14027   RB 80   Göttingen 21:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 21:57 - Northeim (Han) 22:04-22:06 - ... - Niedersachswerfen 23:07 - Nordhausen-Salza 23:11 - Nordhausen 23:15
RB 14029   RB 80   Göttingen 22:49 - Nörten-Hardenberg 22:57 - Northeim (Han) 23:04-23:06 - ... - Wulften 23:19 - Hattorf 23:24 - Herzberg (Harz) 23:30
RB 14031   RB 80   Göttingen 0:23 - Nörten-Hardenberg 0:31 - Northeim (Han) 0:38
RB 16250   RB 2   Bad Langensalza 4:49 - Mühlhausen (Thür) 5:05-5:06 - Leinefelde 5:32-5:33 - Heilbad Heiligenstadt 5:47 - Eichenberg 6:01-6:02 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 6:56
RB 16251   RB 2   Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 7:05 - Eichenberg 7:43-7:44 - Heilbad Heiligenstadt 7:57 - ... - Mülhausen (Thür) 8:31-8:32 - Bad Langensalza 8:43-8:44 - Erfurt Hbf 9:21
RB 17102      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 5:47, Karlovy Vary 5:52-5:54, Nová Role 6:06-6:07, Nejdek 6:18-6:20, Potůčky 7:06-7:07, Johanngeorgenstadt 7:09
RB 17104      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 7:49, Karlovy Vary 7:54-7:55, Nová Role 8:06-8:07, Nejdek 8:18-8:19, Potůčky 8:59-9:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 9:02
RB 17106      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 9:49, Karlovy Vary 9:54-9:55, Nová Role 10:06-10:07, Nejdek 10:18-10:19, Potůčky 10:59-11:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 11:02
RB 17108      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 13:05, Karlovy Vary 13:10-13:17, Nová Role 13:28-13:29, Nejdek 13:40-13:41, Potůčky 14:19-14:20, Johanngeorgenstadt 14:22
RB 17110      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 14:05, Karlovy Vary 14:10-14:11, Nová Role 14:24-14:26, Nejdek 14:36-14:38, Potůčky 15:23-15:24, Johanngeorgenstadt 15:26
RB 17114      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 17:05, Karlovy Vary 17:10-17:17, Nová Role 17:28-17:29, Nejdek 17:40-17:41, Potůčky 18:19-18:20, Johanngeorgenstadt 18:22
RB 23200   RB 42   Korbach Hbf 5:15 - Usseln 5:31-5:32 - Willingen 5:37-5:38 - Brilon Wald 5:46
RB 23202   RB 42   Frankenberg (Eder) 5:05 - Frankenberg-Goßberg 5:07 - Frankenberg-Viermünden 5:13 - ... - Usseln 6:01-6:02 - Willingen 6:07-6:08 - Brilon Wald 6:16
RB 23204   RB 42   Korbach Hbf 6:41 - Usseln 6:57 - Willingen 7:02-7:03 - Brilon Wald 7:10
RB 23206   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 6:29 - Cölbe 6:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 6:44 - ... - Willingen 8:22-8:24 - Brilon Wald 8:32-8:41 - Brilon Stadt 8:49
RB 23208   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 7:29 - Cölbe 7:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 7:44 - ... - Willingen 9:32-9:34 - Brilon Wald 9:42-9:50 - Brilon Stadt 9:58
RB 23210   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 8:29 - Cölbe 8:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 8:44 - ... - Wiesenfeld 9:05 - Birkenbringhausen 9:08 - Frankenberg (Eder) 9:15
RB 23212   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 9:29 - Cölbe 9:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 9:44 - ... - Willingen 11:32-11:34 - Brilon Wald 11:42-11:50 - Brilon Stadt 11:58
RB 23214   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 10:29 - Cölbe 10:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 10:44 - ... - Usseln 12:16-12:17 - Willingen 12:22-12:24 - Brilon Wald 12:32
RB 23216   RB 42   Marburg (Lahn) 11:29 - Cölbe 11:35 - Wetter (Hessen) 11:44 - ... - Willingen 13:32-13:34 - Brilon Wald 13:42-13:50 - Brilon Stadt 13:58
Strana: 1 2































111.34

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?