vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IR 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:05, Roșiori Nord 6:43-6:45, Craiova 8:37-8:45, ... Békéscsaba 18:13-18:20, Szolnok 19:28, Budapest-Keleti 20:50
IR 73   Traianus   Budapest-Keleti 7:10, Szolnok 8:33, Békéscsaba 9:39-9:45, ... Craiova 21:05-21:13, Roșiori Nord 22:50-22:52, București Nord 0:31
IR 74   Claudiopolis   Cluj Napoca 8:45, Teiuș 10:51-10:56, Alba Iulia 11:16, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50
IR 75   Claudiopolis   Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Alba Iulia 18:03-18:06, Teiuș 18:27-18:33, Cluj Napoca 20:45
IR 76   Făgăraș   Simeria(17:32) - Vințu de Jos(18:08-18:09) - Sibiu(19:48-19:52) - Făgăraș(21:13-21:17) - Brașov(22:42)
IR 77   Făgăraș   Brașov(7:00) - Făgăraș(8:28-8:30) - Sibiu(9:48-9:53) - Vinţu de Jos(11:29-11:30) - Simeria(12:01)
IRN 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50
IRN 79   Muntenia   Budapest-Keleti 15:10, Szolnok 16:33, Békéscsaba 17:39-17:45, ... Craiova 5:14-5:27, Roșiori Nord 6:58-7:00, București Nord 8:42
IRN 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20
IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06
IRN 348      Arad(4:49) - Timişoara Nord(6:14-6:16) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:43-10:45) - Craiova(12:53-13:00) - Bucureşti Nord(16:29)
IRN 349      Bucureşti Nord(12:37) - Craiova(16:16-16:25) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:33-18:35) - Timişoara Nord(23:13-23:15) - Arad(0:40)
358      Oradea 6:26, Episcopia Bihor 6:34-6:54, Biharkeresztes 6:10-6:33, Püspökladány 7:19
359      Püspökladány 7:30, Biharkeresztes 8:16-8:35, Episcopia Bihor 9:51-10:11, Oradea 10:18
360      Oradea 10:36, Episcopia Bihor 10:44-11:04, Biharkeresztes 10:19-10:42, Püspökladány 11:28
361      Püspökladány 10:30, Biharkeresztes 11:16-11:35, Episcopia Bihor 12:51-13:11, Oradea 13:21
362      Oradea 14:36, Episcopia Bihor 14:44-15:04, Biharkeresztes 14:20-14:42, Püspökladány 15:28
363      Püspökladány 13:30, Biharkeresztes 14:16-14:40, Episcopia Bihor 15:56-16:16, Oradea 16:26
364      Oradea 17:36, Episcopia Bihor 17:44-18:04, Biharkeresztes 17:20-17:42, Püspökladány 18:28
365      Püspökladány 16:30, Biharkeresztes 17:16-17:40, Episcopia Bihor 18:56-19:16, Oradea 19:26
IR 366   Harghita   Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00
IR 367   Harghita   Budapest-Keleti 6:40, Szolnok 8:01-8:03, Püspökladány 8:58, ... Gheorghieni 20:30-20:32, Miercurea Ciuc 21:50, Brașov 23:27
368      Oradea 20:41, Episcopia Bihor 20:49-21:09, Biharkeresztes 20:25-20:42, Püspökladány 21:28
369      Püspökladány 20:30, Biharkeresztes 21:16-21:35, Episcopia Bihor 22:51-23:14, Oradea 23:24
IR 370   Zărand   Arad 19:00, Curtici 19:13-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:40, Békéscsaba 20:13-20:20, Szolnok 21:28, Budapest-Keleti 22:50
IR 371   Zărand   Budapest-Keleti 5:10, Szolnok 6:33-6:44, Békéscsaba 8:00-8:13, Lőkösháza 8:47-9:15, Curtici 10:25-10:50, Arad 11:02
IR 374   Mureș   Arad 12:55, Curtici 13:08-13:34, Lőkösháza 12:44-13:24, Békéscsaba 14:03-14:20, Szolnok 15:27, Budapest-Keleti 16:50
IR 375   Mureș   Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:15, Arad 16:27
IR 376   Criș   Arad 11:00, Curtici 11:13-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50
IR 377   Bega   Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:45, ... Curtici 17:55-18:15, Arad 18:29-18:31, Timișoara Nord 19:56
IR 378   Bega   Timișoara Nord 5:24, Arad 6:53-6:55, Curtici 7:09-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50
IR 379   Criș   Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:33, Békéscsaba 19:39-19:45, Lőkösháza 20:19-20:45, Curtici 21:55-22:15, Arad 22:27
IRN 105Ь / 401   Prietenia   Chişinău(17:05) - Ungheni(19:58-21:35) - Iaşi(23:03-23:28) - ... - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord(6:35)
IRN 401   Prietenia   Chişinău - Ungheni(21:35) - Iaşi(23:03-23:28) - ... - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord(6:35)
IRN 402 / 106Ь   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord(19:08) - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - ... - Iaşi(2:08-2:33) - Ungheni(3:05-6:03) - Chişinău(8:44)
IRN 402   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord(19:08) - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - ... - Iaşi(2:08-2:33) - Ungheni(3:05) - Chişinău
IRN 404   Corvin   Cluj Napoca(18:42) - Alba Iulia(21:14-21:15) - Simeria(21:52)
IRN 405   Corvin   Simeria(7:37) - Alba Iulia(8:14-8:16) - Cluj Napoca(10:44)
IRN 406   Corona   Brașov 18:51, Miercurea Ciuc 20:18-20:20, Gheorghieni 21:23-21:25, ... Püspökladány 7:29, Szolnok 8:15-8:18, Budapest-Keleti 9:55
IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43
IR 460   România   Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:35, Ruse 13:31-14:15, Giurgiu Nord 14:40-15:00, Videle 16:19-16:30, Bucuresti Nord 17:17
IR 461   România   Bucuresti Nord 10:47, Videle 11:38-11:40, Giurgiu Nord 12:55-13:14, ... Pleven 17:32-17:35, Mezdra 18:47-18:49, Sofia Sever 20:15
IR 461   România   Bucureşti Nord(10:47) - Giurgiu Nord(12:56-13:45) - Ruse(13:39) - Sofija
IRN 472   Ister   București Nord 18:15, Ploiești Vest 18:53, Brașov 20:41-20:53, ... Békéscsaba 5:57-6:20, Szolnok 7:27, Budapest-Keleti 8:50
IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30
IC 521   Avram Iancu   (Bucureşti Nord 13:30) - Teiuş(20:03-20:25) - Alba Iulia(20:44-20:45) - Deva(21:26-21:27) - Arad(23:47)
IC 522   Avram Iancu   Arad(6:35) - Deva(8:58-9:00) - Alba Iulia(9:40-9:42) - Teiuş(10:02-10:36) - (...Bucureşti Nord 17:05)
IC 531   Avram Iancu   Bucureşti Nord(13:30) - Ploieşti Vest(14:08-14:09) - Braşov(15:43-15:49) - Teiuş(20:03-20:13) - Cluj Napoca(22:10)
IC 532   Avram Iancu   Cluj Napoca(8:16) - Teiuş(10:20-10:36) - Braşov(14:43-14:49) - Ploieşti Vest(16:24-16:25) - Bucureşti Nord(17:05)
IC 536   Tomis   Constanţa(17:30) - Bucureşti Nord(19:37-19:54) - Ploieşti Vest(20:31-20:33) - Braşov(22:08)
IC 538   Tomis   Braşov(6:54) - Ploieşti Vest(8:29-8:30) - Bucureşti Nord(9:10-9:30) - Constanţa(11:37)
IC 551   Ştefan cel Mare   Bucureşti Nord(17:25) - Ploieşti Sud(18:02-18:04) - Buzău(19:08-19:10) - ... - Bacău(21:32-21:40) - Paşcani(22:38-22:46) - Suceava(23:25)
IC 552   Ştefan cel Mare   Suceava(5:45) - Paşcani(6:26-6:38) - Bacău(7:32-7:44) - ... - Buzău(10:09-10:11) - Ploieşti Sud(11:19-11:20) - Bucureşti Nord(11:58)
IC 558      Piatra Neamţ(6:05) - Bacău(7:08-7:44) - (...Bucureşti Nord 11:58)
IC 559      (Bucureşti Nord 17:25...) - Bacău(21:32-21:55) - Piatra Neamţ(22:57)
IC 561      Iaşi(5:17) - Paşcani(6:15-6:38) - (...Bucureşti Nord 11:58)
IC 562      (Bucureşti Nord 17:25...) - Paşcani(22:38-22:56) - Iaşi(23:57)
IC 571   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - Brăila - Galaţi
IC 572   Dunărea   Galaţi - Brăila - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord
IC 581      Bucureşti Nord(17:30) - Constanţa(19:37)
IC 582      Bucureşti Nord(10:40) - Constanţa(12:47)
IR 686   Someș   Debrecen 17:05, Nyírábrány 17:51-18:07, Valea lui Mihai 19:22-19:47, Carei 20:10, Satu Mare 20:42-20:44, Baia Mare 22:00
IR 687   Someș   Baia Mare 8:00, Satu Mare 9:22-9:25, Carei 9:58, Valea lui Mihai 10:23-10:54, Nyírábrány 10:09-10:29, Debrecen 11:10
IR 821Ь / 1051      Chişinău 06:27, Călărași 07:37-07:38, Ungheni 09:15-09:51, Socola 11:12
IR 1054 / 824Ь      Socola 17:40, Ungheni 18:56-19:36, Călărași 21:06-21:07, Chişinău 22:16
1061      Ungheni(7:10) - Iaşi(8:45)
1062      Iaşi(19:07) - Ungheni(20:31)
1090      Vidin Patnicheska 13:00, Golenti 13:18-13:20, Craiova 16:06
1091      Craiova 7:20, Golenti 10:05-10:10, Vidin Patnicheska 10:28
IR 1094      Ruse (14:15) - Giurgiu Nord (14:40-15:00) - Bucureşti Nord (17:17)
IR 1095      Bucureşti Nord (10:47) - Giurgiu Nord( 12:55-13:14) - Ruse (13:49)
IR 1530      Baia Mare(0:35) - Satu Mare(1:48-1:50) - Oradea(3:52-4:02) - Arad(6:27-6:31) - Timişoara Nord(8:00)
IR 1531      Timişoara Nord(15:43) - Arad(17:08-17:19) - Oradea(19:47-19:57) - Satu Mare(21:58-22:02) - Baia Mare(23:18)
IR 1532      Satu Mare(1:50) - Oradea(3:52-4:02) - Arad(6:27-6:31) - Timişoara Nord(8:00)
IR 1533      Timişoara Nord(15:43) - Arad(17:08-17:19) - Oraeda(19:47-19:57) - Satu Mare(21:58)
IR 1537      Timişoara Nord(17:06) - Arad(18:30-18:40) - Oradea(21:17)
IR 1539      Oradea(8:40) - Arad(10:53-10:54) - Timişoara Nord(12:15)
IR 1541      Iaşi(6:53) - Bacău(8:33-8:34) - Adjud(9:11-9:31) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(12:29-12:31) - Sfântu Gheorghe(13:27-13:29) - Braşov(13:59)
IR 1543      Braşov(11:48) - Sfântu Gheorghe(12:16-12:18) - Miercurea Ciuc(13:23-13:25) - ... - Adjud(16:39-17:00) - Bacău(17:36-17:38) - Iaşi(19:40)
IR 1571      Bucureşti Nord(5:30) - Ploieşti Sud(6:09-6:11) - Buzău(7:18-7:20) - Făurei(7:49-7:50) - Brăila(8:40-8:42) - Galaţi(9:16)
IR 1572      Galaţi(8:25) - Brăila(8:59-9:01) - Făurei(9:52-9:53) - Buzău(10:29-10:31) - Ploieşti Sud(11:42-11:44) - Bucureşti Nord(12:24)
IR 1573      Bucureşti Nord(8:10) - Ploieşti Sud(8:49-8:50) - Buzău(9:57-9:59) - Făurei(10:28-10:29) - Brăila(11:19-11:21) - Galaţi(11:55)
IR 1574      Galaţi(14:05) - Brăila(14:39-14:41) - Făurei(15:32-15:33) - Buzău(16:03-16:05) - Ploieşti Sud(17:16-17:19) - Bucureşti Nord(17:59)
IR 1575      Bucureşti Nord(13:11) - Ploieşti Sud(13:50-13:51) - Buzău(14:58-15:00) - Făurei(15:29-15:30) - Brăila(16:20-16:22) - Galaţi(16:56)
IR 1576      Galaţi(17:42) - Brăila(18:16-18:18) - Făurei(19:09-19:10) - Buzău(19:47-19:49) - Ploieşti Sud(21:00-21:02) - Bucureşti Nord(21:42)
IR 1580      Constanţa(7:30) - Bucureşti Băneasa(9:51-9:52) - Bucureşti Nord(10:01)
IR 1581      Bucureşti Nord(7:00) - Bucureşti Băneasa(7:09-7:10) - Constanţa(9:29)
IR 1582      Constanţa(8:20) - Bucureşti Băneasa(10:40-10:41) - Bucureşti Nord(10:50)
IR 1583      Bucureşti Nord(8:20) - Constanţa(10:47)
IR 1584/1635      Constanţa(13:30) - Bucureşti Băneasa(15:50-15:51) - Bucureşti Nord(16:00-16:45) - Ploieşti Vest(17:25-17:27) - Braşov(19:18-19:35) - (...Sibiu 22:58)
IR 1586      Constanţa(14:20) - Bucureşti Băneasa(16:40-16:41) - Bucureşti Nord(16:50)
IR 1587      Bucureşti Nord(14:20) - Bucureşti Băneasa(14:29-14:30) - Constanţa(16:50)
IR 1588      Constanţa(15:26) - Bucureşti Băneasa(17:46-17:49) - Bucureşti Nord(17:58)
IR 1589      (Braşov 13:20...) - Bucureşti Nord(16:01-16:33) - Constanţa(19:01)
IR 1590      Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:54) - Craiova(18:01-18:20) - Bucureşti Nord(22:00)
IR 1591      Bucureşti Nord(7:17) - Craiova(11:12)
IR 1594      Craiova(4:04) - Bucureşti Nord(7:30)
IR 1595      Bucureşti Nord(16:14) - Craiova(19:57)
IR 1596      Craiova(14:10) - Bucureşti Nord(17:36)
IR 1597      Bucureşti Nord(19:38) - Craiova(23:16)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



601.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?