vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2023 » CFR
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IR 10001 / 13272 / 15071      Praha hl.n., Brașov
IR 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:40, Roșiori Nord 7:20-7:22, Craiova 9:14-9:22, ... Békéscsaba 18:03-18:20, Szolnok 19:27, Budapest-Keleti 20:50
IR 73   Traianus   Budapest-Keleti 7:10, Szolnok 8:33, Békéscsaba 9:39-9:45, ... Craiova 20:21-20:29, Roșiori Nord 22:08-22:10, București Nord 23:49
IR 74   Făgăraș   Brașov 6:55, Făgăraș 8:14-8:16, Sibiu 9:33-9:38, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50
IR 75   Făgăraș   Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Sibiu 19:48-19:56, Făgăraș 21:21, Brașov 22:46
IRN 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:46, Roșiori Nord 23:25-23:27, Craiova 1:18-1:26, ... Békéscsaba 10:03-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50
IRN 79   Muntenia   Budapest-Keleti 15:10, Szolnok 16:33, Békéscsaba 17:39-17:45, ... Craiova 4:36-4:44, Roșiori Nord 6:25-6:27, București Nord 8:06
IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23
IR 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21
IRN 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:50, Ploiești Vest 15:27, Brașov 17:14-17:17, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21
IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Brașov 12:35-12:38, Ploiești Vest 14:28, București Nord 15:05
IR 348      Arad(4:41) - Timişoara Nord(4:48-4:49) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:16-10:23) - Craiova(12:31-12:38) - Bucureşti Nord(16:05)
IR 349      Bucureşti Nord(13:25) - Craiova(17:04-17:12) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:22-19:24) - Timişoara Nord(23:42-23:50) - Aradu Nou(0:45-0:46) - Arad(0:53)
364      Oradea 11:28, Episcopia Bihor 11:36-11:53, Biharkeresztes 11:09-11:44, Püspökladány 12:33
365      Püspökladány 13:20, Biharkeresztes 14:13-14:36, Episcopia Bihor 15:52-16:02, Oradea 16:16
IR 366   Harghita   Brașov 7:29, Miercurea Ciuc 8:57-9:00, Gheorgheni 9:56-9:58, ... Püspökladány 18:38-19:03, Szolnok 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Keleti 21:20
IR 367   Harghita   Budapest-Keleti 7:40, Szolnok 9:03, Püspökladány 9:56-10:26, ... Gheorghieni 20:56, Miercurea Ciuc 21:59-22:01, Brașov 23:24
368      Oradea 14:34, Episcopia Bihor 14:42-14:53, Biharkeresztes 14:09-14:43, Püspökladány 15:36
369      Püspökladány 6:43, Biharkeresztes 7:32-7:52, Episcopia Bihor 9:08-9:23, Oradea 9:33
IR 370   Zărand   Arad 18:55, Curtici 19:08-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:24, Békéscsaba 20:03-20:20, Szolnok 21:27, Budapest-Keleti 22:50
IR 371   Zărand   Budapest-Keleti 5:10, Szolnok 6:33-6:45, Békéscsaba 8:00-8:13, Lőkösháza 8:47-9:15, Curtici 10:25-10:50, Arad 11:02
IR 374   Mureș   Arad 12:55, Curtici 13:08-13:34, Lőkösháza 12:44-13:24, Békéscsaba 14:03-14:20, Szolnok 15:27, Budapest-Keleti 16:50
IR 375   Mureș   Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:20, Arad 16:32
IR 376   Criș   Arad 10:55, Curtici 11:08-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50
IR 377   Bega   Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:45, ... Curtici 17:55-18:18, Arad 18:32-18:34, Timișoara Nord 19:36
IR 378   Bega   Timișoara Nord 5:37, Arad 6:46-6:50, Curtici 7:03-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50
IR 379   Criș   Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:33, Békéscsaba 19:39-19:45, Lőkösháza 20:19-20:45, Curtici 21:55-22:20, Arad 22:32
IRN 401   Prietenia   Chişinău(17:20) - Ungheni(-21:35) - Nicolina(22:58-23:00) - ... - Buzău(4:22-4:24) - Ploieşti Sud(5:30-5:31) - Bucureşti Nord(6:19)
IRN 402   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord(19:20) - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - ... - Nicolina - Ungheni - Chişinău(8:10)
IRN 404   Corvin   Cluj Napoca 21:00, Oradea 23:44-23:54, Episcopia Bihor 0:02-0:31, Biharkeresztes 23:47-0:17, Püspökladány 1:02-2:09, Szolnok 3:03
IRN 405   Corvin   Szolnok 0:31, Püspökladány 1:24-1:51, Biharkeresztes 2:36-3:13, Episcopia Bihor 4:27-5:10, Oradea 5:20-5:35, Cluj Napoca 8:19
IRN 406   Corona   Brașov 19:35, Miercurea Ciuc 21:05-21:07, Gheorghieni 22:03, ... Püspökladány 6:42-6:58, Szolnok 7:54-7:57, Budapest-Keleti 9:20
IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-20:13, ... Gheorghieni 7:00, Miercurea Ciuc 7:58-8:01, Brașov 9:43
IR 460   Romania   Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:15, Ruse 13:08-14:15, Giurgiu Nord 14:40-15:00, Videle 16:18-16:19, Bucuresti Nord 17:08
IR 461   Romania   Bucuresti Nord 10:55, Videle 11:44-11:45, Giurgiu Nord 13:01-13:20, ... Pleven 17:32-17:34, Mezdra 18:47-18:48, Sofia 20:18
IRN 472   Ister   București Nord 18:25, Ploiești Vest 19:02, Brașov 20:51-21:03, ... Békéscsaba 5:57-6:20, Szolnok 7:27, Budapest-Keleti 8:50
IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19
IC 521   Avram Iancu   (Bucureşti Nord 13:20...) - Teiuş(19:54-20:10) - Alba Iulia(20:29-20:30) - Deva(21:09-21:10) - Arad(23:37)
IC 522   Avram Iancu   Arad(6:19) - Deva(8:44-8:46) - Alba Iulia(9:25-9:27) - Teiuş(9:47-10:20) - (...Bucureşti Nord 16:52)
IC 531   Avram Iancu   Bucureşti Nord(13:20) - Ploieşti Vest(13:58-14:00) - Braşov(15:34-15:38) - Teiuş(19:54-20:03) - Cluj Napoca(21:49)
IC 532   Avram Iancu   Cluj Napoca(8:10) - Teiuş(10:02-10:20) - Braşov(14:30-14:33) - Ploieşti Vest(16:10-16:12) - Bucureşti Nord(16:52)
IC 536      Constanța(17:20) - București Nord(19:20-19:37) - Ploiești Vest(20:14-20:16) - Brașov(21:50)
IC 538   Tomis Expres   Brașov(7:00), București Nord(9:16-9:30), Constanța(11:30)
IC 551   Ştefan cel Mare   Bucureşti Nord(17:23) - Ploieşti Sud(18:02-18:04) - Buzău(19:06-19:08) - ... - Bacău(21:20-21:22) - Paşcani(22:15-22:23) - Suceava(23:02)
IC 552   Ştefan cel Mare   Suceava(5:45) - Paşcani(6:24-6:36) - Bacău(7:28-7:29) - ... - Buzău(9:43-9:45) - Ploieşti Sud(10:48-10:50) - Bucureşti Nord(11:27)
IC 561   Ştefan cel Mare   Iaşi(5:17) - Paşcani(6:18-6:36) - (...Bucureşti Nord 11:27)
IC 562   Ştefan cel Mare   (Bucureşti Nord 17:23...) - Paşcani(22:15-22:28) - Iaşi(23:28)
IC 581   Tomis   Bucureşti Nord(17:30) - Constanţa(19:30)
IC 582   Tomis   Constanţa(10:50) - Bucureşti Nord(12:50)
IR 686   Someș   Püspökladány 16:02, Debrecen 16:32-17:05, Nyírábrány 17:51-18:11, ... Carei 20:10, Satu Mare 20:43-20:47, Baia Mare 22:08
IR 687   Someș   Baia Mare 8:00, Satu Mare 9:22-9:29, Carei 10:00-10:02, ... Nyírábrány 9:59-10:19, Debrecen 11:00-11:13, Püspökladány 11:42
1061      Ungheni(7:10) - Iaşi(8:41)
1062      Iaşi(13:07) - Ungheni(14:42)
1063      Ungheni(16:14) - Iaşi(17:47)
1064      Iaşi(19:07) - Ungheni(20:32)
IR 1090      Vidin Ptničeska - Golenţi Hm(-13:05) - Craiova(15:51)
IR 1091      Craiova(8:15) - Golenţi Hm(11:00-) - Vidin Ptničeska
IR 1094      Ruse - Giurgiu Nord(-15:00) - Videle(16:18-16:19) - Bucureşti Nord(17:08)
IR 1095      Bucureşti Nord(10:55) - Videle(11:44-11:45) - Giurgiu Nord(13:01-) - Ruse
IR 1530      Baia Mare(0:45) - Satu Mare(1:58-2:00) - Oradea(4:03-4:09) - Arad(6:25-6:26) - Timişoara Nord(7:33)
IR 1531      Timişoara Nord(15:43) - Arad(16:45-16:56) - Oradea(19:17-19:22) - Satu Mare(21:21-21:25) - Baia Mare(22:40)
IR 1532      Satu Mare(2:00) - Oradea(4:03-4:09) - Arad(6:25-6:26) - Timişoara Nord(7:33)
IR 1533      Timişoara Nord(15:43) - Arad(16:45-16:56) - Oradea(19:17-19:22) - Satu Mare(21:21)
IR 1537      Timişoara Nord(17:00) - Arad(17:59-18:03) - Oradea(20:23-20:28) - Bratca(21:25-21:33) - Huedin(22:16-22:26) - Cluj Napoca(23:16)
IR 1539      Cluj Napoca(5:50) - Huedin(6:37-6:38) - Bratca(7:28-7:29) - Oradea(8:26-8:31) - Arad(10:49-10:54) - Timişoara Nord(11:53)
IR 1541      Iaşi(6:36) - Bacău(8:37-8:38) - Adjud(9:15-9:36) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(12:31-12:33) - Sfântu Gheorghe(13:33-13:35) - Braşov(14:04)
IR 1543      Braşov(11:46) - Sfântu Gheorghe(12:15-12:17) - Miercurea Ciuc(13:30-13:33) - ... - Adjud(16:30-16:51) - Bacău(17:27-17:28) - Iaşi(19:28)
IR 1570      Galaţi(5:20) - Brăila(5:52-5:54) - Făurei(6:42-6:43) - Buzău(7:09-7:10) - Ploieşti Sud(8:16-8:17) - Bucureşti Nord(8:54)
IR 1571      Bucureşti Nord(5:30) - Ploieşti Sud(6:06-6:08) - Buzău(7:12-7:14) - Făurei(7:40-7:41) - Brăila(8:29-8:31) - Galaţi(9:04)
IR 1572      Galaţi(8:38) - Brăila(9:10-9:11) - Făurei(9:59-10:00) - Buzău(10:26-10:27) - Ploieşti Sud(11:33-11:34) - Bucureşti Nord(12:14)
IR 1573      Bucureşti Nord(8:11) - Ploieşti Sud(8:48-8:49) - Buzău(9:54-9:56) - Făurei(10:28-10:29) - Brăila(11:17-11:19) - Galaţi(11:52)
IR 1574      Galaţi(14:30) - Brăila(15:02-15:04) - Făurei(15:52-15:53) - Buzău(16:19-16:21) - Ploieşti Sud(17:27-17:29) - Bucureşti Nord(18:06)
IR 1575      Bucureşti Nord(13:11) - Ploieşti Sud(13:47-13:48) - Buzău(14:52-14:54) - Făurei(15:20-15:21) - Brăila(16:09-16:11) - Galaţi(16:44)
IR 1576      Galaţi(17:45) - Brăila(18:17-18:19) - Făurei(19:07-19:09) - Buzău(19:35-19:37) - Ploieşti Sud(20:43-20:45) - Bucureşti Nord(21:22)
IR 1577      Bucureşti Nord(17:55) - Ploieşti Sud(18:35-18:36) - Buzău(19:41-19:43) - Făurei(20:09-20:10) - Brăila(20:58-21:00) - Galaţi(21:33)
IR 1580      Constanţa(7:30) - Bucureşti Nord(9:52)
IR 1581      Bucureşti Nord(7:30) - Constanţa(9:52)
IR 1582      Constanţa(8:25) - Bucureşti Nord(10:47)
IR 1583      Bucureşti Nord(8:20) - Constanţa(10:40)
IR 1584/1635      Constanţa(13:30) - Bucureşti Nord(15:52-16:40) - Ploieşti Vest(17:21-17:23) - Braşov(19:14-19:40) - (...Sibiu 22:52)
IR 1586      Constanţa(14:30) - Bucureşti Nord(16:52)
IR 1587      Bucureşti Nord(14:30) - Constanţa(16:53)
IR 1588      Constanţa(15:30) - Bucureşti Nord(17:50)
IR 1589      (Braşov 13:20...) - Bucureşti Nord(16:02-16:31) - Constanţa(18:54)
IR 1590      Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:09) - Craiova(17:27-17:33) - Bucureşti Nord(20:56)
IR 1591      Bucureşti Nord(7:18) - Craiova(10:54)
IR 1594      Craiova(4:13) - Bucureşti Nord(7:46)
IR 1595      Bucureşti Nord(15:30) - Craiova(19:10)
IR 1596      Craiova(14:13) - Bucureşti Nord(17:33)
IR 1597      Bucureşti Nord(19:30) - Craiova(23:12)
IR 1623      Bucureşti Nord(9:57) - Ploieşti Vest(10:40-10:41) - Braşov(12:29-12:51) - Sibiu(15:37)
IR 1624      Sibiu(16:35) - Braşov(19:27-19:29) - Ploieşti Vest(21:36-21:37) - Bucureşti Nord(22:17)
IR 1628      Braşov(4:55) - Ploieşti Vest(6:51-6:52) - Bucureşti Nord(7:32)
IR 1630/1585      (Sibiu 4:06...) - Braşov(7:24-7:40) - Ploieşti Vest(9:32-9:33) - Bucureşti Nord(10:10-10:30) - Constanţa(12:50)
IR 1631      Bucureşti Nord(7:17) - Ploieşti Vest(7:53-7:54) - Braşov(9:45)
IR 1632      Braşov(9:20) - Ploieşti Vest(11:14-11:15) - Bucureşti Nord(11:52)
IR 1633      Bucureşti Nord(12:57) - Ploieşti Vest(13:34-13:35) - Braşov(15:25)
IR 1634      Braşov(14:19) - Ploieşti Vest(16:22-16:23) - Bucureşti Nord(17:00)
IR 1636      Brașov(18:05) - Ploiești Vest(20:00-20:02) - București Nord(20:39)
IR 1638      Braşov(20:30) - Ploieşti Vest(22:24-22:25) - Bucureşti Nord(23:02)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



369.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?