vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2000/2001 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
EC 46   Traianus   București Nord(6:20) - Ploiești Vest(7:04-7:05) - Brașov(8:48-8:58) - ... - Arad(15:13-15:18) - Curtici(15:36-15:56) - Budapest Keleti(18:32)
EC 47   Traianus   Budapest Keleti(7:10) - Curtici(11:44-12:08) - Arad(12:29-12:31) - ... - Brașov(18:55-19:03) - Ploiești Vest(20:52-20:55) - București Nord(21:48)
260   București   București Nord(20:20) - Craiova(23:08-23:20) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:10-1:16) - Timișoara Nord(4:47-5:12) - Stamora Moravița(6:10-6:30) - Beograd Dunav(8:36)
261   București   București Nord(20:20) - Craiova(23:08-23:20) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:10-1:16) - Timișoara Nord(4:47-5:12) - Stamora Moravița(6:10-6:30) - Beograd Dunav(8:36)
346   Dacia   București Nord(16:10) - Ploiești Vest(16:56-16:59) - Brașov(18:48-18:56) - ... - Curtici(1:47-2:31) - Budapest Keleti(5:32-6:00) - Wien Westbf.(9:00)
347   Dacia   Wien Westbf.(20:05) - Budapest Keleti(23:03-23:40) - Curtici(4:09-4:29) - ... - Alba Iulia(7:52-7:53) - Brașov(11:31-11:43) - București Nord(14:31)
R/G 352   Ovidius   Constanta 18.05, Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 20.40-21.00, Craiova 23.52-0.00, Deva 4.34-4.36, Lökösháza 6.29-7.34, Budapest Keleti pu. 11.32
354   Bega   Timișoara Nord(9:50) - Radna(11:27-11:57) - Arad(12:26-12:30) - Curtici(12:48-13:21) - Lökösháza(12:35-12:53) - Budapest Keleti(16:12)
355   Bega   Budapest Keleti(13:10) - Lökösháza(16:50-17:27) - Curtici(18:41-19:01) - Arad(19:24-19:24) - Radna(19:51-20:20) - Timișoara Nord(21:57)
362   Partium   Oradea(15:31) - Episcopia Bihor(15:42-16:02) - Biharkeresztes(15:17-15:35) - Budapest Keleti(19:13)
363   Partium   Budapest Keleti(6:05) - Biharkeresztes(9:32-9:50) - Episcopia Bihor(11:05-11:25) - Oradea(11:35)
EN 370   Ister   București Nord(19:05) - Ploiești Vest(19:50-19:52) - Brașov(21:37-21:45) - Arad(3:55-4:00) - Curtici(4:18-4:41) - Budapest Keleti(7:37)
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti(18:10) - Curtici(22:44-23:04) - Arad(23:25-23:27) - Brașov(5:44-5:52) - Ploiești Vest(7:41-7:48) - București Nord(8:35)
R  372   Muntenia   București Nord(0:20) - Ploiești Vest(1:06-1:09) - Brașov(2:58-3:06) - ... - Curtici(10:01-10:46) - Budapest Keleti(14:12-14:50) - Szombathely(18:41)
373   Muntenia   Szombathely(10:50) - Budapest Keleti(14:53-15:10) - Curtici(20:04-20:24) - ... - Brașov(3:20-3:30) - Ploiești Vest(5:19-5:22) - București Nord(6:09)
G/R 374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.05, Curtici 16.46-17.06, Budapest-Keleti 20.17-20.40, Štúrovo 21.50-22.00, Bratislava hl.st. 23.31-23.55, Praha hl.n. 5.31
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.17, Bratislava hl.st. 5.07-5.25, Štúrovo 6.52-7.02, Budapest-Keleti 8.12-8.30, Curtici 13.14-13.34, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.15
R/G 388   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 19.35, Curtici 5.50-6.16, Hidasnémeti 11.26-11.41, Košice 12.02-12.25, Plaveč 13.50-14.15, Muszyna 14.34
R/G 389   Karpaty   Muszyna 13.03, Plaveč 13.22-13.54, Košice 15.19-15.37, Hidasnémeti 15.58-16.15, Curtici 23.24-23.55, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.38
406   Corona   Brașov(18:08) - Sfântu Gheorghe(18:33-18:40) - Miercurea Ciuc(19:47-19:51) - ... - Episcopia Bihor(4:22-4:42) - Biharkeresztes(3:57-4:28) - Budapest Nyugati(8:32)
407   Corona   Budapest Nyugati(17:05) - Biharkeresztes(20:32-20:55) - Episcopia Bihor(22:10-22:30) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(6:49-6:52) - Sfântu Gheorghe(8:08-8:10) - Brașov(8:39)
452      Arad(5:15) - Curtici(5:36-5:56) - Bekescsaba(6:03-6:35) - Szeged(8:30)
453      Szeged(11:05) - Bekescsaba(13:02-13:17) - Curtici(13:14-15:38) - Arad(16:02)
R/G 460   Transbalkan   Thessaloníki 22.04, Kulata 2.05-3.30, Sofija 7.40-9.00, ... Sighisoara 1.08-1.09, Lökösháza 5.55-6.20, Budapest Keleti pu. 9.52
G/R 461   Transbalkan   Budapest Keleti pu. 19.40, Lökösháza 22.57-0.04, Sighisoara 6.48-6.50, ... Sofija 22.12-22.58, Kulata 2.50-3.40, Thessaloníki 7.13
483   Grivița   București Nord(23:55) - Giurgiu Nord(1:22-1:42) - Ruse(2:07-3:00) - Gorna Oriahovița(5:05-5:20)- Sofia(9:58)
484   Grivița   Sofia(18:35) - Gorna Oriahovița(23:38-23:45) - Ruse(2:15-3:07) - Giurgiu Nord(3:32-4:17) - București Nord(5:53)
ICE 501   Marea Neagră   București Nord(7:00) - Constanța(9:36)
ICE 502   Marea Neagră   Constanța(10:10) - București Nord(12:44)
ICE 503   Marea Neagră   București Nord(13:30) - Constana(16:06)
ICE 504   Marea Neagră   Constanța(16:45) - București Nord(18:45)
IC 531   Mihai Viteazu   București Nord(14:35) - Ploiești Vest (15:20-15:23)- Brașov(17:12-17:20) - Cluj Napoca(22:04)
IC 532   Mihai Viteazu   Cluj Napoca(4:10) - Brașov(8:57-9:05) - Ploiești Vest(11:04-11:07) - București Nord(11:53)
IC 591   Timișoara 89   București Nord(15:30) - Craiova(18:06-18:09) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:53-19:55) - Timișoara Nord(23:05)
IC 592   Timișoara 89   Timișoara Nord(6:00) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(9:12-9:14) - Craiova(10:51-10:56) - București Nord(13:26)
630   Avram Iancu   Oradea(9:22) - Cluj Napoca(12:32) - (...București Nord 22:36)
631   Avram Iancu   București Nord(13:06) - Ploiești Vest(13:58-14:00) - Brașov(15:57-16:09) - Cluj Napoca(21:04-21:22) - Oradea(23:59)
632   Avram Iancu   Oradea(11:06) - Cluj Napoca(13:52-14:07) - Brașov(19:08-19:28) - Predeal(20:01-20:10) - Ploiești Vest(21:27-21:30) - București Nord(22:36)
641/644   Satu Mare   Satu Mare(6:05) - Baia Mare(7:24-7:27) - Dej Călători(9:42-9:45) - Cluj Napoca(10:36)
643/642   Satu Mare   Cluj Napoca(18:07) - Dej Călători(18:58-19:01) - Baia Mare(21:07-21:13) - Satu Mare(22:33)
650   Alexandru Cel Bun   Suceava Nord(7:22) - Suceava(7:27-7:30) - Bacău(9:31-9:46) - ... - Buzău(12:16-12:21) - Ploiești Sud(13:19-13:21) - București Nord(14:10)
651   Ștefan cel Mare   București Nord(5.51) - Ploiești Sud(6:38-6:43) - Buzău(7:29-7:32) - ... - Pașcani(11:13-11:21) - Suceava(12:16-12:19) - Suceava Nord(12:26)
653   Alexandru Cel Bun   București Nord(15:40) - Ploiești Sud(16:27-16:30) - Buzău(17:16-17:19) - ... - Bacău(19:38-19:44) - Suceava(21:50-21:54) - Suceava Nord(22:01)
654   Ștefan cel Mare   Suceava Nord(16:11) - Suceava(16:16-16:21) - Pașcani(17:14-17:26) - ... - Buzău(20:58-21:01) - Ploiești Sud(21:50-21:53) - București Nord(22:54)
656   Moldova   Suceava Nord(23:10) - Suceava(23:15-23:19) - Verești(23:33-23:48) - ... - Buzău(4:19-4:22) - Ploiești Sud(5:11-5:14) - București Nord(6:24)
657   Moldova   București Nord(23:55) - Ploiești Sud(0:42-0:45) - Buzău(1:31-1:34) - ... - Verești(5:51-5:58) - Suceava(6:18-6:23) - Suceava Nord(6:30)
661   Dimitrie Cantemir   București Nord(12:05) - Ploiești Sud(12:52-12:56) - Buzău(13:41-13:45) - ... - Tecuci(15:15-15:35) - Vaslui(17:11-17:15) - Iași(18:32)
662   Trei Ierarhi   Iași(14:34) - Vaslui(15:44-15:47) - Tecuci(17:12-17:24) - ... - Buzău(18:54-18:57) - Ploiești Sud(19:46-19:49) - București Nord(20:43)
663   Trei Ierarhi   București Nord(23:00) - Ploiești Sud(23:47-23:52) - Buzău(0:38-0:43) - ... - Tecuci(2:15-2:35) - Vaslui(4:09-4:11) - Iași(5:37)
664   Dimitrie Cantemir   Iași(22:28) - Vaslui(23:37-23:40) - Tecuci(1:07-1:26) - ... - Buzău(3:02-3:05) - Ploiești Sud(3:54-4:00) - București Nord(4:48)
671   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   București Nord(15:05) - Ploiești Sud(15:52-15:55) - Buzău(16:41-16:44) - Făurei(17:24-17:25) - Brăila(18:01-18:04) - Galați(18:40)
672   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   Galați(5:55) - Brăila(6:26-6:29) - Făurei(7:11-7:13) - Buzău(7:48-7:51) - Ploiești Sud(8:40-8:43) - București Nord(9:31)
673   Petru Rareș   București Nord(19:15) - Ploiești Sud(20:07-20:10) - Buzău(20:57-21:00) - Făurei(21:40-21:42) - Brăila(22:18-22:21) - Galați(22:58)
674   Petru Rareș   Galați(12:05) - Brăila(12:36-12:39) - Făurei(13:19-13:21) - Buzău(13:56-13:59) - Ploiești Sud(14:48-14:50) - București Nord(15:44)
675   Petru Rareș   București Nord(18:51) - Făurei(21:24-21:42) - Brăila(22:18-22:21) - Galați(22:58)
676   Petru Rareș   Galați(12:05) - Brăila(12:36-12:39) - Făurei(13:19-13:38) - București Nord(16:18)
681   Dobrogea   București Nord(6:20) - Constanța(9:00-9:19) - Mangalia(10:33)
683   Litoral   București Nord(7:25) - Constanța(10:09-10:30) - Mangalia(11:35)
685   Callatis   București Nord(8:30) - Constanța(11:31-12:00) - Mangalia(13:26)
687   Histria   București Nord(14:40) - Constanța(17:32-17:55) - Mangalia(19:18)
689   Neptun   București Nord(17:20) - Constanța(20:16-20:36) - Mangalia(21:43)
722/723   Cozia   Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:40) - Piatra Olt(22:07-22:21) - Slatina(22:47-22:49) - Pitești(0:14-0:29) - București Băneasa(2:12-2:30) - Constanța(5:11)
724/721   Cozia   Constanța(8:48) - București Băneasa(11:33-11:46) - Pitești(13:26-13:46) - Slatina(15:03-15:05) - Piatra Olt(15:26-15:41) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:17)
732/733   Transcarpați   Galați(6:33) - Brăila(7:06-7:08) - Făurei(7:48-7:49) - ... - Ploiești Vest(9:15-9:17) - Brașov(11:24-11:34) - Cluj Napoca(16:46)
734/731   Transcarpați   Cluj Napoca(11:23) - Brașov(16:36-16:50) - Ploiești Vest(18:52-18:54) - ... - Făurei(20:29-20:30) - Brăila(21:05-21:08) - Galați(21:47)
751   Nicolae Iorga   București Nord(9:45) - Ploiești Sud(10:42-10:51) - Buzău(11:37-11:40) - ... - Bacău(14:09-14:17) - Verești(16:05-16:31) - Botoșani(17:30)
752   Nicolae Iorga   Botoșani(21:32) - Verești(22:37-22:57) - Bacău(0:43-0:51) - ... - Buzău(3:21-3:24) - Ploiești Sud(4:13-4:16) - București Nord(5:04)
753   Nicolae Iorga   (București Nord 9:45...) - Verești(16:11) - Suceava(16:31-16:32) - Suceava Nord(16:41)
754   Nicolae Iorga   Suceava Nord(22:17) - Suceava(22:22-22:25) - Verești(22:42) - (...București Nord 5:04)
763   Ștefan cel Mare   Iași(16:05) - Pașcani(17:04) - (...București Nord 22:54)
764   Ștefan cel Mare   Pașcani(11:28) - Iași(12:26)
782/783   Tomis   Constanța(15:30) - București Nord(18:13-18:35) - Ploiești Vest(19:21-19:25) - Brașov(21:19)
784/781   Tomis   Brașov(6:17) - Ploiești Vest(8:09-8:12) - București Nord(8:59-9:20) - Constanța(12:14)
833/832   Țara Crișurilor   Cluj Napoca(16:34) - Oradea(19:12-19:14) - Arad(20:58-21:05) - Radna(21:33-21:37) - Timișoara Nord(23:10)
834/831   Țara Crișurilor   Timișoara Nord(6:20) - Radna(7:46-7:50) - Arad(8:19-8:23) - Oradea(10:08-10:18) - Cluj Napoca(13:10)
841   Avram Iancu   Brașov(16:09) - Sfântu Gheorghe(16:34-16:36) - Miercurea Ciuc(17:48-17:50) - Deda(20:15-20:32) - Târgu Mureș(21:34)
842   Avram Iancu   Târgu Mureș(13:45) - Deda(14:54-15:09) - Miercurea Ciuc(17:32-17:34) - Sfântu Gheorghe(18:37-18:39) - Brașov(19:06)
850   Siret   Comănești(20:55) - Adjud(22:13)
851   Siret   Adjud(16:20) - Comănești(17:33)
852/855   Putna   Suceava Nord(6:19) - Suceava(6:24-6:33) - Bacău(8:36-8:40) - ... - Fetești(13:42-13:45) - Constanța(15:12-15:35) - Mangalia(16:55)
854/853   Putna   Mangalia(21:48) - Constanța(22:55-23:10) - Fetești(0:22-0:23) - ... - Bacău(4:54-4:57) - Suceava(7:01-7:06) - Suceava Nord(7:13)
856/859   Siret   Mangalia(9:05) - Constanța(10:25-10:43) - Fetești(12:05-12:07) - ... - Bacău(16:55-16:58) - Suceava(19:00-19:04) - Suceava Nord(19:11)
857/858   Siret   Suceava Nord(19:15) - Suceava(19:20-19:24) - Bacău(21:27-21:31) - ... - Fetești(2:25-2:26) - Constanța(3:43-3:55) - Mangalia(5:02)
887   Histria   (București Nord 14:40...) - Constanța(17:50) - Mangalia(19:18)
920   Ardeal   Mangalia(10:15...) - Copșa Mică(21:10) - Sibiu(21:56)
921   Pontus Euxinus   Craiova(1:56) - Filiași(2:23-2:24) - Târgu Jiu(3:34)
922   Pontus Euxinus   Târgu Jiu(1:52) - Filiași(3:15-3:17) - Craiova(3:45)
926/927   Mureș   Arad(17:28) - Deva(19:39-19:42) - Simeria(19:51-20:11) - ... - București Băneasa(5:00-5:13) - Constanța(7:58-8:18) - Mangalia(9:22)
928/925   Mureș   Mangalia(17:05) - Constanța(18:16-18:35) - București Băneasa(21:09-21:24) - ... - Simeria(5:48-6:06) - Deva(6:15-6:17) - Arad(8:25)
929   Ardeal   Sibiu(17:57) - Copșa Mică(18:42) - (...Mangalia 5:50)
932/933   Ardeal   Cluj Napoca(16:23) - Copșa Mică(18:49-19:09) - Brașov(21:52-22:02) - ... - Fetești(3:02-3:04) - Constanța(4:15-4:32) - Mangalia(5:50)
934/931   Ardeal   Mangalia(10:15) - Constanța(11:37-11:50) - Fetești(13:14-13:15) - ... - Brașov(18:06-18:18) - Copșa Mică(20:52-21:00) - Cluj Napoca(23:30)
936/937   Bihor   Oradea(15.30) - Cluj Napoca(19:03-19:24) - Brașov(0:46-0:58) - ... - Fetești(5:51-5:53) - Constanța(7:08-7:27) - Mangalia(8:35)
938/935   Bihor   Mangalia(13:50) - Constanța(15:03-15:15) - Fetești(16:27-16:29) - ... - Brașov(21:09-21:20) - Cluj Napoca(2:29-2:41) - Oradea(5:25)
940/949   Bihor   Sighetu Marmației(12:06) - Valea Vișeului(12:47-13:06) - Salva(16:42-16:58) - Cluj Napoca(18:49) - (...Mangalia 8:35)
943/942   Someș   Satu Mare(12:25) - Baia Mare(13:45-14:01) - Dej Călători(16:19-16:30) - ... - Fetești(4:52-4:54) - Constanța(6:17-6:32) - Mangalia(7:40)
944/941   Someș   Mangalia(11:40) - Constanța(12:49-13:10) - Fetești(14:27-14:28) - ... - Dej Călători(2:08-2:19) - Baia Mare(4:54-5:14) - Satu Mare(7:07)
945   Someș   Târgu Mureș(16:33) - Deda(17:48) - (...Mangalia 7:40)
946   Someș   (Mangalia 11:40...) - Deda(0:50) - Târgu Mureș(1:53)
948/947   Bihor   (Mangalia 13:50...) - Cluj Napoca(2:50) - Salva(4:42-4:54) - Valea Vișeului(8:31-8:50) - Sighetu Marmației(9:30)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7































24.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?