vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1999/2000 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
IC 20   Ady Endre   Cluj Napoca 5.32, Oradea 8.00-8.02, Episcopia Bihor 8.10-8.25, ... Püspökladány 8.37-8.48, Szolnok 9.36-9.39, Budapest Keleti pu. 11.02
IC 21   Ady Endre   Budapest Keleti pu. 9.00, Szolnok 10.27-10.33, Püspökladány 11.22-11.34, ... Episcopia Bihor 13.47-14.02, Oradea 14.10-14.12, Cluj Napoca 16.42
EC 46   Traianus   Bucureşti Nord 6.25, Braşov 8.52-9.00, Sighişoara 10.48-10.50, ... Curtici 15.36-15.56, Lőkösháza 15.10-15.29, Budapest Keleti pu. 18.27
EC 47   Traianus   Budapest Keleti pu. 7.15, Lőkösháza 10.15-10.30, Curtici 11.44-12.04, ... Sighişoara 16.52-16.54, Braşov 18.35-18.43, Bucureşti Nord 21.14
260   București   București Nord(23:20) - Craiova(2:06-2:14) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:02-4:05) - ... - Stamora Moravița(8:55-9:15) - Vrsac(8:35-9:34) - Beograd Dunav(11:32)
261   București   Beograd Dunav(15:42) - Stamora Moravița(19:55-20:15) - Timișoara Nord(21:09-21:21) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(0:45-0:52) - Craiova(2:49-2:59) - București Nord(5:45)
R/G 304   Claudiopolis   Tirgu Mures 13.04, Cluj Napoca 15.36-15.53, Oradea 18.28-18.32, ... Püspökladány 19.27-19.50, Szolnok 20.48-20.50, Budapest Nyugati pu. 22.14
G/R 305   Claudiopolis   Budapest Nyugati pu. 12.05, Szolnok 13.30-13.32, Püspökladány 14.29-14.40, ... Oradea 17.38-17.54, Cluj Napoca 20.37-20.49, Tirgu Mures 23.22
R/G/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 16.55, Braşov 19.29-19.37, Sighişoara 21.18-21.20, ... Győr 7.20-7.22, Hegyeshalom 7.52-8.02, Wien Westbf. 9.00
D/G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbf. 20.05, Hegyeshalom 21.02-21.12, Győr 21.34-21.36, ... Sighişoara 9.23-9.25, Braşov 11.07-11.15, Bucureşti Nord 13.54
R/G 352   Ovidius   Constanţa 17.45, Bucureşti Nord 20.22-20.46, Craiova 23.28-23.31, ... Curtici 6.21-6.41, Lökösháza 5.55-6.24, Budapest Keleti pu. 9.57
G/R 353   Ovidius   Szombathely 15.15, Győr 17.06-17.17, Budapest Keleti pu. 19.13-19.30, ... Craiova 7.42-7.45, Bucureşti Nord 10.25-10.45, Constanţa 13.30
R/G 354   Bega   Cluj Napoca 7.45, Alba Iulia 9.39-9.42, Arad 12.26-12.29, Curtici 12.47-13.21, Lökösháza 12.35-13.01, Budapest Keleti pu. 16.12
G/R 355   Bega   Budapest Keleti pu. 13.15, Lökösháza 16.54-17.32, Curtici 18.46-19.06, Arad 19.27-19.30, Alba Iulia 22.16-22.19, Cluj Napoca 0.16
R/G 362   Partium   Oradea 15.34, Episcopia Bihor 15.42-16.02, Biharkeresztes 15.17-15.35, Püspökladány 16.27-16.50, Szolnok 17.47-17.50, Budapest Nyugati pu. 19.14
G/R 363   Partium   Budapest Nyugati pu. 6.05, Szolnok 7.30-7.32, Püspökladány 8.29-8.40, Biharkeresztes 9.32-9.50, Episcopia Bihor 11.05-11.25, Oradea 11.33
364   Varadinium   Oradea(6:17) - Episcopia Bihor(6:25-6:41) - Biharkeresztes(5:56-6:40) - Puspokladanyi(7:32-7:41) - Nyiregyhaza(9:35)
365   Varadinium   Nyiregyhaza(15:38) - Puspokladanyi(17:22-17:41) - Biharkeresztes(18:44-19:00) - Episcopia Bihor(20:15-20:35) - Oradea(20:43)
EN 370   Ister   Bucureşti Nord 19.20, Braşov 21.52-22.00, Arad 4.00-4.03, Budapest Keleti pu. 7.37
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti pu. 18.15, Arad 23.25-23.28, Braşov 5.31-5.39, Bucureşti Nord 8.15
R/G 372   Muntenia   Bucureşti Nord 0.20, Braşov 2.52-3.07, Sibiu 5.31-5.39, ... Székesfehérvár 15.54-15.55, Veszprém 16.52-16.55, Szombathely 18.45
G/R 373   Muntenia   Szombathely 10.40, Veszprém 12.49-12.51, Székesfehérvár 13.43-13.47, ... Sibiu 1.22-1.30, Braşov 4.01-4.13, Bucureşti Nord 6.57
G/R 374   Pannonia-Express   Bucureşti Nord 7.20, Braşov 9.58-10.06, Sighişoara 11.55-11.57, ... Bratislava hl.st. 23.28-23.53, Brno hl.n. 2.02-2.17, Praha hl.n. 5.41
R/G 375   Pannonia-Express   Praha hl.n. 23.10, Brno hl.n. 2.26-2.36, Bratislava hl.st. 5.00-5.25, ... Sighişoara 18.27-18.29, Braşov 20.10-20.18, Bucureşti Nord 22.57
386      Cluj Napoca(18:48) - Satu Mare(0:24-0:28) - Halmeu(1:00-1:28) - Cierna Nad Tisou(5:45)
387      Cierna Nad Tisou(18:20) - Halmeu(0:38-1:09) - Satu Mare(1:28-2:37) - Cluj Napoca(7:33)
G/R 388   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord 20.35, Braşov 23.11-23.19, Sighişoara 1.00-1.02, ... Kraków Gł. 19.57-20.05, Warszawa Centralna 22.52-23.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 23.04
R/G 389   Karpaty   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.00, Warszawa Centralna 6.07-6.15, Kraków Gł. 8.57-9.05, ... Sighişoara 4.39-4.14, Braşov 6.22-6.30, Bucureşti Nord 9.13
R/G 406   Corona   Braşov 18.10, Miercurea Ciuc 19.50-19.52, Deda 22.18-22.25, ... Püspökladány 5.21-5.58, Szolnok 6.58-7.00, Budapest Nyugati pu. 8.31
G/R 407   Corona   Budapest Nyugati pu. 17.05, Szolnok 18.27-18.32, Püspökladány 19.29-19.40, ... Deda 4.30-4.33, Miercurea Ciuc 7.00-7.03, Braşov 8.41
428      Jibou(7:55) - Baia Mare(9:06-9:39) - Satu Mare(11:02-11:03) - Valea lui Mihai(12:08-12:30) - Debrecen(12:50)
429      Budapest Nyugati(8:05) - Debrecen(11:06-11:21) - Valea lui Mihai(13:45-14:40) - Carei(15:14) - (...Jibou 18:43)
ICE 501   Marea Neagră   București Nord(6:50) - Constanța(9:24)
ICE 502   Marea Neagră   Constanța(10:20) - București Nord(12:55)
ICE 503   Marea Neagră   București Nord(13:40) - Constanța(16:14)
ICE 504   Marea Neagră   Constanța(18:45) - București Nord(21:19)
ICE 511   Mihai Eminescu   București Nord(16:45) - Ploiești Sud(17:33-17:36) - Buzău(18:23-18:25) - Bacău(20:44-20:47) - Pașcani(21:45-21:53) - Suceava(22:43)
ICE 512   Mihai Eminescu   Suceava(5:47) - Pașcani(6:33-6:48) - Bacău(7:45-7:48) - Buzău(9:53-9:55) - Ploiești Sud(10:48-10:51) - București Nord(11:39)
ICE 513   Mihai Eminescu   Iași(5:35) - Pașcani(6:33) - (...București Nord 11:39)
ICE 514   Mihai Eminescu   (București Nord 16:45...) - Pașcani(21:45) - Iași(22:57)
IC 531   Mihai Viteazu   București Nord(15:27) - Ploiești Vest(16:14-16:16) - Brașov(18:06-18:14) - Cluj Napoca(22:49)
IC 532   Mihai Viteazu   Cluj Napoca(2:20) - Brașov(6:55-7:03) - Ploiești Vest(8:55-8:58) - București Nord(9:45)
IC 582/583   Tomis   Constanța(15:20) - București Nord(17:52-18:10) - Ploiești Vest(18:57-18:59) - Brașov(20:48)
IC 584/581   Tomis   Brașov(6:12) - Ploiești Vest(8:04-8:06) - București Nord(8:53-9:15) - Constanța(11:56)
622/623   Decebal   Deva(1:37) - Simeria(1:45-1:48) - Târgu Jiu(4:35-4:39) - ... - Craiova(6:19-6:37) - București Nord(9:28-9:30) - Constanța(12:33)
624/621   Decebal   Constanța(16:20) - București Nord(18:56-19:15) - Craiova(22:04-22:16) - ... - Târgu Jiu(23:50-23:54) - Simeria(2:42-2:45) - Deva(2:53)
636/637   Brașovia   Constanța(6:55) - București Nord(9:39-10:03) - Ploiești Vest(10:50-11:00) - Brașov(12:59)
638/635   Brașovia   Brașov(17:10) - Ploiești Vest(19:06-19:09) - București Nord(19:57-20:25) - Constanța(23:05)
642/643   Satu Mare   Cluj Napoca(18:10) - Dej Călători(19:01-19:06) - Baia Mare(21:16-21:23) - Satu Mare(22:55)
644/641   Satu Mare   Satu Mare(6:32) - Carei(6:59-7:02) - Zalău Nord(8:16-8:21) - Jibou(8:57-8:59) - Dej Călători(10:07-10:09) - Cluj Napoca(11:00)
650   Alexandru cel Bun   Suceava Nord(7:52) - Suceava(7:57-7:59) - Bacău(9:57-10:12) - ... - Buzău(12:31-12:34) - Ploiești Sud(13:28-13:31) - București Nord(14:20)
652   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(14:10) - Suceava(14:15-14:18) - Bacău(16:19-16:27) - ... - Buzău(18:50-18:54) - Ploiești Sud(19:48-19:51) - București Nord(20:40)
653   Alexandru Cel Bun   București Nord(15:45) - Ploiești Sud(16:33-16:37) - Buzău(17:25-17:28) - ... - Bacău(20:06-20:11) - Suceava(22:19-22:22) - Suceava Nord(22:29)
655   Bucovina   București Nord(18:00) - Ploiești Sud(18:48-18:51) - Buzău(19:39-19:43) - ... - Bacău(22:23-22:31) - Suceava(0:32-0:34) - Suceava Nord(0:41)
656   Moldova   Suceava Nord(23:30) - Suceava(23:35-23:38) - Verești(23:52-0:14) - ... - Buzău(4:32-4:35) - Ploiești Sud(5:29-5:31) - București Nord(6:20)
657   Moldova   București Nord(23:50) - Ploiești Sud(0:38-0:40) - Buzău(1:28-1:32) - ... - Verești(6:04-6:12) - Suceava(6:32-6:37) - Suceava Nord(6:44)
661   Dimitrie Cantemir   București Nord(12:05) - Ploiești Sud(12:53-12:56) - Buzău(13:44-13:48) - ... - Tecuci(15:21-15:41) - Vaslui(17:16-17:19) - Iași(18:31)
663   Mihail Kogălniceanu   București Nord(14:05) - Ploiești Sud(14:53-14:55) - Buzău(15:43-15:46) - ... - Tecuci(17:21-17:41) - Vaslui(19:16-19:19) - Iași(20:31)
665   Trei Ierarhi   București Nord(22:20) - Ploiești Sud(23:08-23:11) - Buzău(23:59-0:02) - ... - Tecuci(1:36-1:56) - Vaslui(3:31-3:35) - Iași(4:48)
671   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   București Nord(15:00) - Ploiești Sud(15:48-15:51) - Buzău(16:39-16:42) - Făurei(17:21-17:23) - Brăila(18:05-18:08) - Galați(18:41)
672   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   Galați(6:00) - Brăila(6:31-6:34) - Făurei(7:13-7:15) - Buzău(7:47-7:51) - Ploiești Sud(8:45-8:48) - București Nord(9:37)
673   Petru Rareș   București Nord(19:10) - Ploiești Sud(19:58-20:01) - Buzău(20:49-20:51) - Făurei(21:30-21:31) - Brăila(22:13-22:15) - Galați(22:48)
674   Petru Rareș   Galați(12:04) - Brăila(12:35-12:38) - Făurei(13:17-13:19) - Buzău(13:51-13:54) - Ploiești Sud(14:48-14:51) - București Nord(15:40)
680   Dobrogea   Constanța(19:30) - București Nord(22:11)
681   Dobrogea   București Nord(6:05) - Constanța(8:56-9:19) - Mangalia(10:23)
682   Histria   Mangalia(5:00) - Constanța(6:07-6:20) - București Nord(9:06)
683   Callatis   București Nord(8:25) - Constanța(11:07-11:28) - Mangalia(12:43)
685   Histria   București Nord(14:40) - Constanța(17:33-17:48) - Mangalia(19:00)
686   Dobrogea   Mangalia(15:15) - Constanța(16:31-16:55) - București Nord(19:43)
688   Callatis   Mangalia(18:05) - Constanța(19:14-19:30) - București Nord(22:06)
722/723   Cozia   Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:57) - Piatra Olt(22:21-22:34) - Slatina(22:59-23:01) - Pitești(0:23-0:43) - București Băneasa(2:22-2:34) - Constanța(5:07)
724/721   Cozia   Constanța(8:45) - București Băneasa(11:37-11:49) - Pitești(13:27-13:49) - Slatina(15:30) - Piatra Olt(15:30-15:45) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:08)
732/733   Transcarpați   Cluj Napoca(11:27) - Brașov(16:29-16:45) - Ploiești Vest(18:49-18:51) - ... - Făurei(20:30-20:32) - Brăila(21:14-21:17) - Galați(21:54)
734/731   Transcarpați   Galați(6:35) - Brăila(7:10-7:13) - Făurei(7:52-7:54) - ... - Ploiești Vest(9:27-9:29) - Brașov(11:33-11:45) - Cluj Napoca(16:50)
751   Nicolae Iorga   București Nord(8:35) - Ploiești Sud(9:23-9:25) - Buzău(10:14-10:18) - ... - Bacău(13:06-13:15) - Verești(15:01-15:16) - Botoșani(16:15)
752   Nicolae Iorga   Botoșani(21:52) - Verești (22:57-23:17) - Bacău(1:02-1:10) - ... - Buzău(3:32-3:35) - Ploiești Sud(4:29-4:31) - București Nord(5:20)
753   Nicolae Iorga   (București Nord 8:35...) - Verești(15:08) - Suceava(15:28-15:30) - Suceava Nord(15:37)
754   Nicolae Iorga   Suceava Nord(22:28) - Suceava(22:33-22:35) - Verești(22:54) - (... București Nord 5:20)
762   Moldova   (București Nord 23:50...) Pașcani(5:37) - Iași(6:40)
765   Moldova   Iași(23:46) - Pașcani(0:50) - (... București Nord 6:20)
833/832   Țara Crișurilor   Cluj Napoca(16:33) - Oradea(19:17-19:20) - Arad(21:03-21:09) - Radna(21:40-21:45) - Timișoara Nord(23:09)
834/831   Țara Crișurilor   Timișoara Nord(6:25) - Radna(7:45-7:48) - Arad(8:17-8:22) - Oradea(10:13-10:15) - Cluj Napoca(13:08)
838/835      Eforie Sud(19:00) - Constanța(19:30-20:00) - Fetești(21:19-21:20) - ... - Brașov - Cluj Napoca - Oradea
850   Trotuș   Suceava Nord(19:15) - Suceava(19:20-19:32) - Bacău(21:30-21:33) - Adjud(22:20) - (...Mangalia 5:15)
851   Trotuș   (Mangalia 9:15...) - Adjud(16:51) - Bacău(17:43-17:46) - Suceava(19:50-19:53) - Suceava Nord(20:00)
852/855   Putna   Suceava Nord(6:48) - Suceava(6:53-6:56) - Verești(7:10-7:28) - ... - Fetești(14:18-14:19) - Constanța(15:35-15:50) - Mangalia(17:15)
854/853   Putna   Mangalia(21:20) - Constanța(22:40-22:55) - Fetești(0:05-0:07) - ... - Verești(6:54-7:02) - Suceava(7:22-7:24) - Suceava Nord(7:31)
856/859   Trotuș   Mangalia(9:15) - Constanța(10:45-10:57) - Fetești(12:20-12:21) - ... - Focșani(15:40-15:43) - Adjud(16:29-16:37) - Comănești(17:48)
858/857   Trotuș   Comănești(21:04) - Adjud(22:18-22:36) - Focșani(23:12-23:15) - ... - Fetești(2:28-2:30) - Constanța(3:40-4:00) - Mangalia(5:15)
891   Dinicu Golescu   București Nord(12:30) - Pitești(14:05-14:17) - Slatina(15:27-15:29) - Craiova(16:37)
892   Dinicu Golescu   Craiova(7:20) - Slatina(8:23-8:25) - Pitești(9:44-9:56) - București Nord(11:33)
920   Ardeal   Copșa Mică(21:15) - Sibiu(22:00)
921/924   Pontus Euxinus   Craiova(2:41) - Filiași(3:08-3:10) - Târgu Jiu(4:32-4:36) - Petroșani(6:06-6:18) - Lupeni(7:00)
922/923   Pontus Euxinus   Lupeni(0:50) - Petroșani(1:27-1:42) - Târgu Jiu(3:02-3:06) - Filiași(4:27-4:29) - Craiova(5:00)
926/927   Mureș   Arad(17:55) - Deva(19:59-20:02) - Vințu de Jos(20:54-21:14) - ... - București Nord - Constanța - Mangalia
929   Ardeal   Sibiu(18:07) - Copșa Mică(18:50)
932/933   Ardeal   Cluj Napoca(16:35) - Copșa Mică(18:56-19:16) - Brașov(21:58-22:16) - ... - Fetești(3:14-3:15) - Constanța(4:21-4:40) - Mangalia(5:54)
934/931   Ardeal   Mangalia(10:05) - Constanța(11:32-11:38) - Fetești(13:18-13:19) - ... - Brașov(18:13-18:27) - Copșa Mică(20:58-21:05) - Cluj Napoca(23:35)
936/937   Bihor   Oradea(15:13) - Cluj Napoca(19:16-19:32) - Brașov(0:50-1:00) - ... - Fetești(5:58-5:59) - Constanța(7:05-7:23) - Mangalia(8:36)
938/935   Bihor   Mangalia(14:05) - Constanța(15:18-15:38) - Fetești(16:45-16:47) - ... - Brașov(21:47-22:05) - Cluj Napoca(3:18-3:33) - Oradea(6:16)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11































60.02
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?