vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1998/1999 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
IC 20   Ady Endre   Cluj Napoca(7:45) - Oradea(10:01-10:06) - Episcopia Bihor(10:15-10:30) - Biharkeresztes(9:45-10:01) - Budapest Keleti(13:07)
IC 21   Ady Endre   Budapest Keleti(9:00) - Biharkeresztes(12:17-12:32) - Episcopia Bihor(13:47-14:02) - Oradea(14:10-14:13) - Cluj Napoca(16:38)
EC 46   Traianus   București Nord(7:02) - Curtici(15:36-15:56) - Lőkösháza(15:10-15:28) - Budapest Keleti(18:27)
EC 47   Traianus   Budapest Keleti(7:15) - Lőkösháza(10:19-10:30) - Curtici(11:36-12:04) - București Nord(20:45)
260   Bucureşti   București Nord(20:35) - Craiova(23:09-23:17) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(0:59-1:02) - Timişoara Nord(4:32-4:53) - Stamora Moraviţa(5:55-6:15) - Beograd(8:32)
261   Bucureşti   Beograd(17:40) - Stamora Moraviţa(21;45-22:06) - Timişoara Nord(23:10-23:35) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:30-3:37) - Craiova(5:21-5:29) - București Nord(8:04)
304   Claudiopolis   Târgu Mureş(13:07) - Războieni(14:28-14:40) - Cluj Napoca(15:54-16:09) - Oradea(18:30-18:32) - Episcopia Bihor(18:40-19:00) - Budapest Nyugati(22:23)
305   Claudiopolis   Budapest Nyugati(12:05) - Episcopia Bihor(17:30-17:40) - Oradea() - Cluj Napoca(20:09-20:29) - Războieni - Târgu Mureş(23:17)
346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord(16.10) - Ploieşti Vest(16:53-16:55) - Brașov(18:45-18:52) - ... - Lőkösháza(1.00-1.25) - Budapest Keleti pu.(4:57-6.00) - Wien Westbf.(9:00)
347   Dacia   Wien Westbf.(20:07) - Budapest Keleti pu.(19:13-19:30) - Lőkösháza(2:20-2:40) - ... - Predeal(11:25-11:34) - Ploieşti Vest(12:50-12:52) - Bucureşti Nord(13:36)
352   Ovidius   Constanţa(18:20) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35-21:15) - Craiova(23:49-23:57) - ... - Arad(5:57-6:02) - Curtici(6:21-6:41) - Budapest Keleti(9:52)
353   Ovidius   Szombathely(15:05) - Budapest Keleti(19:13-19:30) - Curtici(0:24-0:45) - ... - Craiova - Bucureşti Nord(10:43-11:05) - Constanţa(13:53)
354   Bega   Timişoara Nord(11:44) - Arad(12:37-12:40) - Curtici(13:01-13:21) - Budapest Keleti(16:12)
355   Bega   Budapest Keleti(13:30) - Curtici(18:46-19:06) - Arad(19:27-19:31) - Timişoara Nord(20:23)
362   Partium   Oradea(15:34) - Episcopia Bihor(15:42-16:02) - Biharkeresztes(15:17-15:37) - Budapest Nyugati(19:15)
363   Partium   Budapest Nyugati(6:05) - Biharkeresztes(9:32-9:50) - Episcopia Bihor(11:05-11:25) - Oradea(11:33)
EN 370   Ister   București Nord(19:40) - Brașov(22:07-22:12) - Arad(3:59-4:02) - Curtici(4:21-4:41) - Lőkösháza(3:55-4:14) - Budapest Keleti(7:37)
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti(18:15) - Lőkösháza(21:15-21:35) - Curtici(22:49-23:09) - Arad(23:30-23:33) - Brașov(5:15-5:18) - București Nord(7:50)
372   Muntenia   București Nord(23:50) - Brașov(2:26-2:46) - Sibiu(5:23-5:31) - ... - Lőkösháza(10:00-10:30) - Budapest Keleti(14:07-14:50) - Szombathely(16:12)
373   Muntenia   Szombathely(10:30) - Budapest Keleti(14:48-15:15) - Lőkösháza(18:30-18:50) - ... - Sibiu - Brașov(4:13-4:30) - București Nord(7:21)
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.54, Lőkösháza 16.30-16.49, Budapest-Keleti 20.12-20.30, Štúrovo 21.45-21.55, Bratislava hl.st. 23.26-23.53, Praha hl.n. 5.42
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 22.57, Bratislava hl.st. 4.54-5.20, Štúrovo 6.47-6.57, Budapest-Keleti 8.08-8.30, Lőkösháza 11.46-12.00, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.51
401   Prietenia   (Chișinău 17:03...) - Ungheni(19:30-21:30) - Cristești Jijia(21:47-21:53) - ... - Buzău(3:22-3:24) - Ploiești Sud(4:17-4:18) - București Nord(5:04)
402   Prietenia   București Nord(19:00) - Ploiești Sud(19:50-19:51) - Buzău(20:47-20:49) - ... - Cristești Jijia(2:35-3:33) - Ungheni(3:50-5:50) - (...Chișinău 8:22)
403      (Saratov...) - Ungheni(2:14) - Nicolina(2:56-3:16) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(11:35-12:25) - Ruse(12:50) - (...Sofija)
404      (Sofija ...) - Ruse(-20:25) - Giurgiu Nord(20:50-22:13) - ... - Nicolina(7:06-7:33) - Ungheni(8:14) - (...Saratov)
406   Corona   Brașov(17:51) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(18:21-18:23) - Miercurea Ciuc(19:31-19:34) - ... - Episcopia Bihor(3:22-3:42) - Biharkeresztesz(2:57-3:39) - Budapest Nyugati(7:39)
407   Corona   Budapest Nyugati(17:05) - Biharkeresztesz(20:35-20:55) - Episcopia Bihor(22:10-22:30) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(6:38-6:41) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(7:49-7:51) - Brașov(8:21)
ICE 501   Marea Neagră   București Nord(6:50) - Constanța(9:20)
ICE 502   Marea Neagră   Constanța(10:20) - București Nord(12:51)
ICE 503   Marea Neagră   București Nord(13:40) - Constanța(16:10)
ICE 504   Marea Neagră   Constanţa(17:20) - Bucureşti Nord(19:48)
ICE 511   Mihai Eminescu   Bucureşti Nord(16:35) - Buzău(18:04-18:05) - Bacău(20:13-20:18) - Paşcani(21:13-21:20) - Suceava(22:07)
ICE 512   Mihai Eminescu   Suceava(6:06) - Paşcani(6:54-7:05) - Bacău(7:59-8:02) - Buzău(10:06-10:07) - Bucureşti Nord(11:37)
ICE 513   Mihai Eminescu   Iaşi(5:55) - Paşcani(6:53-7:05) - (...Bucureşti Nord 11:37)
ICE 514   Mihai Eminescu   (Bucureşti Nord 16:35...) - Paşcani(21:13-21:26) - Iaşi(22:23)
IC 531   Mihai Viteazu   București Nord(15:50) - Ploiești Vest(16:32-16:34) - Brașov(18:19-18:27) - Cluj Napoca(22:56)
IC 532   Mihai Viteazu   Cluj Napoca(4:33) - Brașov(9:06-9:14) - Ploiești Vest(11:05-11:07) - București Nord(11:50)
IC 572/573   Dunărea   Galați(6:00) - Brăila(6:29-6:31) - Ploiești Sud(8:20-8:22) - București Nord(9:02-9:20) - Craiova(11:46)
IC 574/571   Dunărea   Craiova(15:12) - București Nord(17:30-17:50) - Ploiești Sud(18:31-18:33) - Brăila(20:25-20:27) - Galați(21:00)
IC 582/583   Tomis   Constanța(15:30) - București Nord(17:58-18:20) - Ploiești Vest(19:02-19:04) - Brașov(20:12-20:17) - Sibiu(23:19)
IC 584/581   Tomis   Sibiu(3:44) - Brașov - Ploiești Vest - București Nord(8:54-9:20) - Constanța(12:00)
IC 591   Timișoara 89   București Nord(15:35) - Craiova(17:56-17:59) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:31-19:33) - Timișoara Nord(22:35)
IC 592   Timișoara 89   Timișoara Nord(6:00) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(9:04-9:06) - Craiova(10:33-10:38) - București Nord(12:55)
631   Avram Iancu   Bucureşti Nord(13:00) - Ploieşti Vest(13:56-13:58) - Braşov(15:52-16:02) - Războieni(19:46-19:53) - Cluj Napoca(21:03-21:20) - Oradea(23:47)
632   Avram Iancu   Oradea(11:28) - Cluj Napoca(14:04-14:16) - Războieni(15:27-15:47) - ... - Predeal(20:18-20:27) - Ploieşti Vest(21:45-21:47) - Bucureşti Nord(22:30)
636   Avram Iancu   Oradea(9:15) - Cluj Napoca(12:28)
638/687   Brașovia   Brașov(17:12) - Ploiești Vest(19:07-19:09) - București Nord(19:51-20:10) - Constanța(22:49)
642/643   Someș   Cluj Napoca(18:28) - Dej Călători(19:17-19:19) - Baia Mare(21:14-21:23) - Satu Mare(22:41)
644/641   Someș   Satu Mare(6:30) - Baia Mare(7:27-7:33) - Dej Călători(9:36-9:38) - Cluj Napoca(10:32)
650   Alexandru cel Bun   Suceava Nord(5:50) - Suceava(5:55-5:57) - Bacău(7:49-8:08) - ... - Buzău(10:25-10:27) - Ploieşti Sud(11:14-11:16) - Bucureşti Nord(11:59)
651   Ştefan cel Mare   Bucureşti Nord(6:15) - Ploieşti Sud(7:00-7:02) - Buzău(7:49-7:52) - ... - Paşcani(11:27-11:35) - Suceava(12:30-12:32) - Suceava Nord(12:37)
652   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(14:26) - Suceava(14:31-14:34) - Bacău(16:00-16:02) - ... - Buzău(19:04-19:07) - Ploieşti Sud(19:54-19:57) - Bucureşti Nord(20:39)
653   Alexandru cel Bun   Bucureşti Nord(16:00) - Ploieşti Sud(16:45-16:47) - Buzău(17:34-17:37) - ... - Bacău(20:03-20:23) - Suceava(22:23-22:25) - Suceava Nord(22:30)
654   Ştefan cel Mare   Suceava Nord(16:00) - Suceava(16:05-16:07) - Paşcani(17:03-17:18) - ... - Buzău(20:46-20:49) - Ploieşti Sud(21:36-21:39) - Bucureşti Nord(22:21)
655   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(18:00) - Ploieşti Sud(18:43-18:45) - Buzău(19:32-19:35) - ... - Bacău(22:05-22:13) - Suceava(0:09-0:11) - Suceava Nord(0:16)
656   Moldova   Suceava Nord(23:45) - Suceava(23:50-23:55) - Vereşti(0:07-0:27) - ... - Buzău(4:43-4:46) - Ploieşti Sud(5:33-5:36) - Bucureşti Nord(6:18)
657   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(23:40) - Ploieşti Sud(0:23-0:25) - Buzău(1:12-1:15) - ... - Vereşti(5:34-5:42) - Suceava(5:53-5:58) - Suceava Nord(6:03)
661   Dimitrie Cantemir   Bucureşti Nord(12:00) - Ploieşti Sud(12:45-12:47) - Buzău(13:33-13:35) - ... - Tecuci(15:07-15:27) - Vaslui(16:49-16:52) - Iaşi(18:04)
662   Mihail Kogălniceanu   Iaşi(12:00) - Vaslui(13:05-13:08) - Tecuci(14:30-14:42) - ... - Buzău(16:17-16:20) - Ploieşti Sud(17:08-17:11) - Bucureşti Nord(17:53)
663   Mihail Kogălniceanu   Bucureşti Nord(13:50) - Ploieşti Sud(14:35-14:39) - Buzău(15:27-15:30) - ... - Tecuci(16:59-17:19) - Vaslui(18:42-18:44) - Iaşi(19:56)
664   Trei Ierarhi   Iaşi(15:03) - Vaslui(16:08-16:11) - Tecuci(17:42-17:54) - ... - Buzău(19:30-19:33) - Ploieşti Sud(20:20-20:23) - Bucureşti Nord(21:05)
665   Trei Ierarhi   Bucureşti Nord(22:20) - Ploieşti Sud(23:03-23:05) - Buzău(23:52-23:55) - ... - Tecuci(1:25-1:45) - Vaslui(3:06-3:08) - Iaşi(4:20)
666   Dimitrie Cantemir   Iaşi(22:48) - Vaslui(23:53-23:55) - Tecuci(1:16-1:28) - ... - Buzău(3:06-3:10) - Ploieşti Sud(3:57-4:02) - Bucureşti Nord(4:44)
671   Petru Rareș   București Nord(15:00) - Ploiești Sud(15:45-15:48) - Buzău(16:36-16:40) - Făurei(17:15-17:17) - Brăila(17:52-17:55) - Galați(18:29)
672   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   Galați(13:10) - Brăila(13:40-13:43) - Făurei(14:20-14:22) - Buzău(14:52-14:55) - Ploiești Sud(15:43-15.47) - București Nord(16:29)
673   Alexandru Ioan Cuza   București Nord(19:20) - Ploiești Sud(20:03-20:07) - Buzău(20:55-20:57) - Făurei(21:32-21:33) - Brăila(22:08-22:10) - Galați(22:45)
674   Petru Rareș   Galați(17:55) - Brăila(18:25-18:29) - Făurei(19:06-19:08) - Buzău(19:39-19:43) - Ploiești Sud(20:31-20:33) - București Nord(21:15)
681   Callatis   București Nord(8:20) - Constanța(11:05-11:25) - Mangalia(12:38)
682   Histria   Mangalia(5:35) - Constanța(6:48-7:00) - București Nord(9:48)
683   Histria   București Nord(14:45) - Constanța(17:37-17:53) - Mangalia(19:05)
684   Neptun   Neptun(12:36) - Constanța(13:40-14:00) - București Nord(16:47)
685   Neptun   București Nord(17:20) - Constanța(20:15-20:34) - Mangalia(21:39)
686   Callatis   Mangalia(18:10) - Constanța(19:18-19:30) - București Nord(22:02)
688/637   Brașovia   Constanța(6:15) - București Nord(8:47-9:10) - Ploiești Vest(9:53-9:56) - Brașov(11:49)
692   Timiş-Cerna   Timişoara Nord(6:44) - Caransebeş(8:08-8:22) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:34-10:41) - Craiova(12:39-12:47) - Bucureşti Nord(15:30)
693   Timiş-Cerna   Bucureşti Nord(13:30) - Craiova(16:18-16:30) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:18-10:21) - Caransebeş(20:30-20:36) - Timişoara Nord(21:46)
694   Porţile de Fier   Timişoara Nord(13:50) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(17:16-17:23) - Craiova(19:13-19:23) - Bucureşti Nord(22:00)
697   Porţile de Fier   Bucureşti Nord(23:05) - Craiova(1:47-1:55) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:59-4:03) - Timişoara Nord(7:51)
722/723      Rîmnicu Vâlcea(20:53) - Piatra Olt(22:17-22:29) - Slatina(22:47-22:54) - Pitești(0:18-0:38) - București Băneasa(2:18-2:30) - Constanța(5:06)
724/721      Constanța() - București Băneasa() - Pitești() - Slatina() - Piatra Olt() - Rîmnicu Vâlcea()
732/733   Transcarpați   Cluj Napoca(11:35) - Brașov(16:32-16:74) - Predeal(17:19-17:26) - ... - Făurei(20:20-20:21) - Brăila(22:08-22:10) - Galați(22:45)
734/731   Transcarpați   Galați(6:44) - Brăila(7:17-7:21) - Făurei(7:58-7:59) - ... - Ploiești Vest(9:21-9:23) - Brașov(11:31-11:44) - Cluj Napoca(16:37)
735/730   Unirea   Iaşi(18:45) - Suceava(20:33-20:41) - Cluj Napoca(2:36-2:46) - ... - Deva - Aradu Nou - Timişoara Nord()
739/736   Unirea   Timişoara Nord(19:55) - Aradu Nou(20:46-20:47) - Deva(22:53-22:56) - ... - Cluj Napoca(1:47-2:02) - Suceava(7:51-8:02) - Iaşi(9:49)
751   Nicolae Iorga   Bucureşti Nord(9:02) - Ploieşti Sud(9:45-9:48) - Buzău(10:35-10:38) - ... - Bacău(13:09-13:17) - Vereşti(15:01-15:16) - Botoşani(16:20)
752   Nicolae Iorga   Botoşani(22:45) - Vereşti(23:50-0:14) - Bacău(1:55-2:03) - ... - Buzău(4:27-4:30) - Ploieşti Sud(5:17-5:20) - Bucureşti Nord(6:02)
753   Nicolae Iorga   (Bucureşti Nord 9:02...) - Vereşti(15:01-15:13) - Suceava(15:24-15:26) - Suceava Nord(15:31)
754   Nicolae Iorga   Suceava Nord(23:17) - Suceava(23:22-23:24) - Vereşti(23:36-0:10) - (...Bucureşti Nord 6:02)
762   Moldova   (Bucureşti Nord 23:40...) - Paşcani(4:45-5:17) - Iaşi(6:20)
763   Ştefan cel Mare   Iaşi(15:52) - Paşcani(16:53-17:18) - (...Bucureşti Nord 22:21)
764   Ştefan cel Mare   (Bucureşti Nord 6:15...) - Paşcani(11:27-11:43) - Iaşi(12:43)
765   Moldova   Iaşi(23:46) - Paşcani(0:52-1:34) - (...Bucureşti Nord 6:18)
766/769   Poiana Braşov   Iaşi(23:33) - Vaslui(0:38-0:40) - Tecuci(2:08-2:20) - ... - Buzău(3:57-4:00) - Ploieşti Sud(4:47-4:50) - Braşov(6:45)
768/767   Poiana Braşov   Braşov(0:06) - Predeal(0:38-0:45) - Ploieşti Sud(1:59-2:04) - ... - Tecuci(4:26-4:47) - Vaslui(6:09-6:15) - Iaşi(7:26)
772/773   Unirea   Galaţi(20:18) - Brăila(20:52-20:53) - Făurei(21:29-21:30) - ... - Braşov(0:48-0:58) - Teiuş(4:09-4:35) - (...Timişoara Nord)
774/771   Unirea   (Timişoara Nord 19:55...) - Teiuş(0:07-0:22) - Braşov(3:36-3:46) - ... - Făurei(7:20-7:21) - Brăila(7:56-7:58) - Galaţi(8:35)
791   Brâncuşi   Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Craiova(9:01-9:07) - Filiaşi(9:31-9:38) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:05)
792   Brâncuşi   Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:20) - Filiaşi(15:51-16:09) - Craiova(16:36-16:48) - Bucureşti Nord(19:32)
793   Jiul   Bucureşti Nord(10:20) - Craiova(13:18)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18































43.39
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?