vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   1995/1996 - CFR

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
11   București   București Nord(23:10) - Craiova(1:28-1:38) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:14-3:16) - Timișoara Nord(6:38-6:58) - Stamora Moravița(7:48-8:00) - (...Beograd 10:48)
12   București   (Beograd 17:50...) - Stamora Moravița(23:06-23:23) - Timișoara Nord(0:14-0:26) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:54-4:01) - Craiova(5:37-5:44) - București Nord(7:58)
15      București Nord(22:30) - Craiova(0:44-0:53) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:29-2:31) - Caransebeș(4:49-4:56) - Timișoara Nord(6:11-6:25) - Arad(7:13)
16      Arad(22:10) - Timișoara Nord(23:03-23:12) - Caransebeș(0:17-0:29) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:51-2:59) - Craiova(4:43-4:53) - București Nord(7:07)
20      Arad(13:16) - Deva(15:15-15:18) - Simeria(15:30) - (... București Nord 22:45)
21   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(7.55) - Ploiești Vest(8:36-8:38) - Brașov(10:42-10:50) - ... - Deva(15:16-15:19) - Curtici(17:10-17:50) - (...Praha hl.n. 6.26)
22   Pannonia   (Praha hl.n. 22.39...) - Curtici(13.10-13.55) - Deva(15:32-15:35) - ... - Brașov(20:01-20:11) - Ploiești Vest(22:01-22:04) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22.45)
23   Dacia   București Nord(16:20) - Ploiești Vest(17:01-17:03) - Brașov(18:55-19:03) - ... - Deva(23:17-23:20) - Curtici(1:27-1:50) - (...Wien Westbahnof 9:20)
24   Dacia   (Wien Westbahnof 19:05...) - Curtici(4:10) - Deva(6:17-6:20) - ... - Brașov(10:49-11:03) - Ploiești Vest(13:01-13:04) - București Nord(13:47)
25   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(19.45) - Ploiești Vest(20:26-20:28) - Brașov(22:20-22:40) - ... - Deva(3:30-3:33) - Curtici(5.40-6.00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 21.54)
26   Carpați   (Warszawa Wschodnia 5:45...) - Curtici(23:35-23:55) - Deva(1:59-2:02) - ... - Brașov(7:06-7:20) - Ploiești Vest(9:13-9:17) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10:00)
28/83   Oltenia   Petroșani(3:32) - Târgu Jiu(4:37-5:05) - Craiova(6:32-6:40) - București Nord(8:55-9:15) - Constanța(11:25)
29      (București Nord 7:55...) - Simeria(15:40) - Deva(15:16-15:19) - Arad(17:56)
33   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord(0:25) - Ploieşti Vest(1:06-1:09) - Braşov(3:02-3:10) - ... - Deva(7:31-7:34) - Curtici(9:42-10:02) - (... Berlin Lichtenberg 5:41)
34   Balt-Orient   (Berlin Lichtenberg 23:49...) - Curtici(20:19-20:39) - Deva(22:46-22:49) - ... - Braşov(3:20-3:28) - Ploieşti Vest(5:16-5:19) - Bucureşti Nord(6:00)
35/30      Iași(19:35) - Suceava(21:15-21:23) - Dej Călători(2:26-2:19) - Teiuș(4:14-4:36) - Deva(5:46-5:49) - Timișoara Nord(8:36)
38/87   Braşovia   Braşov(17:21) - Ploieşti Vest(19:12-19:14) - Bucureşti Nord(19:55-20:10) - Constanţa(22:20)
39/36      Timișoara Nord(19:20) - Aradu Nou(20:00-20:03) - Deva(22:03-22:06) - ... - Dej Călători(1:11-1:18) - Suceava(5:56-6:01) - Iași(7:39)
41/44      București Nord(21:50) - Ploiești Vest(22:31-22:33) - Brașov(0:20-0:28) - ... - Jibou(6:10-6:17) - Baia Mare(7:03-7:23) - Satu Mare(8:15)
43/42      Satu Mare(21:20) - Baia Mare(22:16-22:41) - Jibou(23:26-23:46) - ... - Brașov(5:34-5:44) - Ploiești Vest(7:30-7:34) - București Nord(8:15)
49      Zalău Nord(22:52) - Jibou(23:21-23:46) - (... Bucureşti Nord 8:15)
51   Bucovina   București Nord(23:35) - Ploiești Sud(0:16-0:21) - Buzău(1:08-1:10) - ... - Pașcani(4:24-4:32) - Verești(5:10-5:23) - Suceava(5:35)
52   Bucovina   Suceava(23:49) - Verești(0:01-0:21) - Pașcani(0:51-1:11) - ... - Buzău(4:47-4:50) - Ploiești Sud(5:41-5:44) - București Nord(6:25)
61   Bucovina   Iași(23:30) - Pașcani(0:30-1:11) - (...București Nord 6:25)
62   Bucovina   (București Nord 23:35...) - Pașcani(4:49) - Iași(5:48)
72/73      Galați(20:55) - Brăila(21:24-21:28) - Buzău(22:36-22:41) - ... - Brașov(1:24-1:34) - Teiuș(4:20-4:36) - (... Timişoara Nord 8:36)
74/71      (Timişoara Nord 19:20...) - Teiuș(22:09-23:37) - Brașov(2:26-2:41) - ... - Buzău(5:35-5:41) - Brăila(6:47-6:53) - Galați(7:23)
84/27   Oltenia   Constanța(16:00) - București Nord(18:13-18:35) - Craiova(20:45-20:48) - Târgu Jiu(22:18-22:28) - Petroșani(23:47)
85   Callatis   București Nord(8:15) - Constanța(10:30-10:44) - Mangalia(11:43)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(15:21) - Constanța(16:22-16:37) - București Nord(18:55)
88/37   Braşovia   Constanţa(6:25) - Bucureşti Nord(8:38-8:55) - Ploieşti Vest(9:38-9:39) - Braşov(11:40)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:37...) - Ruse(19:40-20:22) - Giurgiu Nord(20:46-21:53) - ... - Suceava Nord(5:53-6:26) - Vicşani(7:07-7:47) - (... Moskva Pass Kiew 18:47)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofia 20:45...) .- Ruse(4:25-5:30) - Giurgiu Nord(5:54-6:53) - Bucureşti Nord(8:30-9:02) - ... - Suceava Nord(15:22-15:34) - Vicşani(16:15-17:00) - (... Sankt Petersburg 13:00)
109      Bucureşti Nord(19:55) - Giurgiu Nord(21:20-21:41) - Ruse(22:05-23:10) - (...Thessaloníki 14:45)
110      (Thessaloníki 14:30...) - Ruse(5:50-6:35) - Giurgiu Nord(6:59-7:05) - Bucureşti Nord(8:40)
111      Bucureşti Nord(12:14) - Giurgiu Nord(13:39-13:51) - Ruse(14:15-14:45) - (...Istanbul 6:15)
112      (Istanbul 6:25...) - Ruse(14:15-14:45) - Giurgiu Nord(13:39-13:51) - Bucureşti Nord(12:14)
116/117/601/604   Danubius   (Sofia 11:15...) - Ruse(18:30-19:30) - Giurgiu Nord(19:54-20:45) - ... - Cristeşti Jijia(7:45-7:50) - Ungheni(8:14-10:14) - (...Moskwa Kievskaya 20:42)
121      Bucureşti Nord(10:54) - Craiova(13;35-13:45) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:31-15:33) - Timişoara Nord(18:58)
122      Timişoara Nord(6:39) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:15-10:17) - Craiova(11:59-12:11) - Bucureşti Nord(14:57)
123      Bucureşti Nord(13:30) - Craiova(15:58-16:08) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(17:54-17:56) - Timişoara Nord(21:37)
124      Timişoara Nord(13:10) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(16:45-16:47) - Craiova(18:32-18:42) - Bucureşti Nord(21:15)
125      Bucureşti Nord(23:35) - Craiova(2:02-2:12) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:00-4:02) - Timişoara Nord(7:33)
126      Timişoara Nord(21:08) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(0:40-0:48) - Craiova(2:32-2:42) - Bucureşti Nord(5:10)
131      București Nord(13:05) - Pitești(14:52-15:05) - Slatina(16:24-16:26) - Craiova(17:39-17:51) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:44-19:46) - Timișoara Nord(23:11)
132      Timișoara Nord(22:16) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:04-2:06) - Craiova(4:02-4:26) - Slatina(5:39-5:41) - Pitești(7:03-7:16) - București Nord(9:00)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:25) - Craiova(8:58-9:09) - Filiaşi(9:34-9:41) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:10)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:45) - Filiaşi(15:57-16:12) - Craiova(16:38-16:50) - Bucureşti Nord(19:26)
139      Bucureşti Nord(17:35) - Craiova(20:10)
140      Craiova(5:00) - Bucureşti Nord(7:28)
143      București Nord(11:10) - Caracal(13:25)
144      Caracal(17:14) - București Nord(19:18)
146/145      Calafat(4:34) - Craiova(6:15-6:33) - Slatina(7:49-7:52) - Pitești(9:16-9:20) - Curtea de Argeș(10:00)
148/145      Curtea de Argeș(13:08) - Pitești(13:48-13:58) - Slatina(15:20-15:24) - Craiova(16:37-16:53) - Calafat(18:35)
M161      Timișoara Nord(13:33) - Berzovia(14:46-14:47) - Oravița(16:00)
M162      Oravița(6:50) - Berzovia(8:02) - (...Timișoara Nord 9:33)
M163      (Timișoara Nord 22:03...) - Berzovia(23:30) - Oravița(0:44)
M164      Oravița(18:22) - Berzovia(19:34-19:35) - Timișoara Nord(20:52)
165      Timișoara Nord(22:03) - Berzovia(23:17-23:26) - Reșița Nord(0:04-0:08) - Reșița Sud(0:17)
166      Reșița Sud(7:14) - Reșița Nord(7:22-7:23) - Berzovia(8:04-8:19) - Timișoara Nord(9:33)
188/843      Timișoara Nord(23:20) - Caransebeș(0:34-0:44) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:35-3:39) - ... - București Băneasa(8:16-8:40) - Constanța(12:11-12:30) - Mangalia(13:10)
206/801   Ovidius   (Budapest Keleti 19:30... ) - Curtici(0:05-0:45) - Arad(1:05-1:11) - ... - Craiova(7:29-7:39) - Bucureşti Nord(10:05-10:24) - Constanţa(13:03)
221/260      Bucureşti Nord(9:15) - Ploieşti Vest(9:58-10:01) - Braşov(12:15-12:35) - ... - Lugoj(20:10-20:12) - Buziaş(20:37-20:39) - Timişoara Nord(21:13)
223      București Nord(15:10) - Ploiești Vest(15:53-15:57) - Brașov(18:00-18:20) - Sibiu(20:47)
224      Sibiu(6:48) - Brașov(9:15-9:29) - Ploiești Vest(11:59-12:06) - București Nord(12:55)
226/847      Arad(18:03) - Deva(20:01-20:04) - Vinţu de Jos(21:04-21:19) - ... - Bucureşti Nord(5:08-6:02) - Constanţa(8:45-9:05) - Mangalia(10:08)
231      București Nord(13:00) - Caracal(14:58-15:16) - Piatra Olt(15:52-15:57) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:28-17:31) - Călimănești(17:51-17:59) - Sibiu(19:52)
232      Sibiu(3:06) - Călimănești(4:45-5:04) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(5:23-5:33) - Piatra Olt(7:03-7:13) - Caracal(7:49-8:01) - București Nord(9:55)
234      Craiova(7:00) - Caracal(7:35) - (...București Nord 9:55)
235/238      (București Nord...) - Teiuș(13:27) - Alba Iulia - ... - Deva(14:46-14:49) - Arad(16:50-17:04) - Timișoara Nord(17:53)
236      (Timişoara Nord 6:40...) - Arad(7:28-7:36) - Deva(9:36-9:39) - ... - Alba Iulia(10:44-10:48) - Teiuș(11:09) - (...București Nord 18:02)
241      București Nord(0:20) - Caracal(2:13-2:16) - Craiova(2:55-3:07) - ... - Târgu Jiu() - Simeria(7:51-8:06) - Deva(8:17)
242/227      Cluj Napoca(10:00) - Teiuș(11:38-11:41) - Alba Iulia(12:00-12:01) - ... - Filiași(17:37-17:39) - Craiova(18:04-18:16) - București Nord(20:50)
243/228      București Nord(16:20) - Craiova(18:55-19:07) - Filiași(19:32-19:34) - ... - Alba Iulia(1:26-1:28) - Teiuș(1:50-1:52) - Cluj Napoca(3:31)
244      Deva(21:24) - Simeria(21:36-21:51) - Târgu Jiu(0:50-0:54) - Filiaşi(2:07-2:12) - Craiova(2:38-2:48) - București Nord(5:20)
252/851      Arad(20:48) - Deva(22:56-23:01) - Simeria(23:13-23:28) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(5:49-5:54) - Bucureşti Nord - Constanţa
253      (Bucureşti Nord 6:20...) - Filiaşi(9:34-9:52) - Târgu Jiu(11:10)
254      Târgu Jiu(14:30) - Filiaşi(15:52-16:12) - (...Bucureşti Nord 6:20)
255/258      Iași(5:09) - Bacău(7:09-7:12) - Adjud(7:55-8:10) - ... - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:48-17:56) - Piatra Olt(19:21-19:26) - Craiova(20:15)
256/257      Craiova(7:53) - Piatra Olt(8:45-8:57) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(10:25-10:29) - ... - Adjud(19:34-19:46) - Bacău(20:26-20:30) - Iași(22:35)
259/222      Timişoara Nord(8:38) - Buziaş(9:13-9:15) - Lugoj(9:40-9:42) - ... - Braşov(17:43-17:59) - Ploieşti Vest(20:08-20:12) - Bucureşti Nord(20:53)
262      Hunedoara(22:39) - Simeria(22:56-23:01) - (...Mangalia)
265      Lupeni(22:34) - Livezeni(22:59-23:00) - Simeria(1:08) - (...Timișoara Nord 6:07)
266      Hunedoara(21:00) - Simeria(21:20-21:51) - (...Bucureşti Nord 5:20)
272/273   Karpathia   Svelingrad - Ruse - Răduleşti - Curtici - Lebenyi
274/271   Karpathia   Svelingrad - Ruse - Răduleşti - Curtici - Lebenyi
275      Sibiu(19:23) - Copșa Mică(20:05-20:58) - (...Mangalia 10:13)
276      (Mangalia 10:13...) - Copșa Mică(21:32-21:58) - Sibiu(22:41)
283/288      Lupeni(1:08) - Livezeni(1:40-1:42) - Petroșani(1:48-2:04) - ... - Filiași(4:34-4:36) - Craiova(2:40) - (...Mangalia 13:40)
286/877      Călimănești(18:30) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(19:48-18:54) - Piatra Olt(20:45-20:57) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(1:08-1:20) - Constanţa(3:50-4:10) - Mangalia(5:13)
287/284      (Mangalia 19:00 ...) - Craiova(2:40) - Filiași(3:05-3:08) - ... - Petroșani(5:32-5:50) - Livezeni(5:56-5:57) - Lupeni(6:27)
291      (Iași 5:09...) - Podu Olt(16:00) - Sibiu(16:24)
292      Sibiu(11:40) - Podu Olt(12:06) - (...Iași 22:35)
293      (Craiova 7:53...) - Podu Olt(12:20) - Sibiu(12:45)
294      Sibiu(15:15) - Podu Olt(15:39) - (...Craiova 20:15)
301   Claudiopolis   Târgu Mureș(13:37) - Războieni(14:38-14:50) - Cluj Napoca(15:59-16:14) - Episcopia Bihor(18:38-19:03) - (...Budapest Nyugati 21:13)
302   Claudiopolis   (Budapest Nyugati 12:10...) - Episcopia Bihor(17:07-17:32) - Cluj Napoca(20:06-20:19) - Războieni(21:27-21:42) - Târgu Mureș(22:48)
315      Bucureşti Nord(13:00) - Ploieşti Vest(13:49-13:52) - Braşov(15:52-16:02) - Războieni(19:33-19:40) - Cluj Napoca(20:46-21:00) - Oradea(23:22)
316      Oradea(11:30) - Cluj Napoca(14:05-14:17) - Războieni(15:26-15:46) - ... - Predeal(20:08-20:17) - Ploieşti Vest(21:39-21:44) - Bucureşti Nord(22:25)
321      Bucureşti Nord(23:25) - Ploieşti Vest(0:06-0:08) - Braşov(2:07-2:19) - Războieni(6:02-6:09) - Cluj Napoca(7:17)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23































114.33
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?