vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1992/1993 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
11   Bucureşti    Bucureşti Nord(23:15) - Craiova(1:40-1:52) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:33-3:37) - Timişoara Nord(6:49-7:13) - Stamora Moraviţa(8:02-8:52) - (... Beograd Dunav 10:40)
12   Bucureşti   (Beograd Dunav 18:00...) - Stamora Moraviţa(22:01-23:13) - Timişoara Nord(0:02-0:30) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:13-4:17) - Craiova(5:54-6:06) - Bucureşti Nord(8:32)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(14:25) - Craiova(16:50-17:01) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:42-18:45) - Timişoara Nord(21:50)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(7:50) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:00-11:04) - Craiova(12:41-12:53) - Bucureşti Nord(15:19)
21   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(9.10) - Ploieşti Vest(10:04-10:05) - Braşov(12.07-12.17) - ... - Arad(18:50-19:00) - Curtici(19.18-20.20) - (... Praha hl.n. 8.16)
22   Pannonia   (Praha hl.n. 21.03...) - Curtici(10.25-11.23) - Arad(11:41-11:51) - ... - Predeal(18:53-18:58) - Ploieşti Vest(20:14-20:18) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(21.06)
23   Dacia Expres   Bucureşti Nord(23.20) - Ploieşti Vest(0:06-0:10) - Braşov(2.03-2.15) - ... - Arad (8.44-8.54) - Curtici(9.12-10.00) - (...Wien Westbf. 17.00)
24   Dacia Expres   (Wien Westbf. 19.05...) - Curtici(3.50-4.57) - Arad(5.15-5.29) - ... - Predeal(12:53-12:58) - Ploieşti Vest(14:15-14:22) - Bucureşti Nord(15.10)
25   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(0:20) - Ploiești Vest(1:06-1:11) - Braşov(3:06-3:18) - ... - Arad(10:29-10:39) - Curtici(10:57-12:00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 7:19)
26   Carpați   (Warszawa Wschodnia 21:00...) - Curtici(19:10-20:21) - Arad(20:39-20:45) - ... - Braşov(4:17-4:32) - Ploiești Vest(6:27-6:32) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(7:05)
27   Oltenia Expres   București Nord(19:02) - Craiova(21:27-21:37) - Tîrgu Jiu(23:03)
28   Oltenia Expres   Tîrgu Jiu(5:55) - Craiova(7:23-7:30) - București Nord(10:05)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(23:00) - Ploiești Vest(23:46-23:50) - Braşov(1:43-1:55) - ... - Oradea(9:36-9:45) - Episcopia Bihor(10:20-11:03) - (... Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:12)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.41...) - Episcopia Bihor(21:52-22:48) - Oradea(22:57-23:05) - ... - Predeal(7:34-7:39) - Ploieşti Vest(8:55-8:59) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10:03)
34/83   Tomis Expres   Braşov(5:56) - Bucureşti Nord(8:34-8:57) - Constanţa(11:39)
35   Transilvania   Bucureşti Nord(13:28) - Ploieşti Vest(14:14-14:16) - Braşov(16:05-16:15) - Cluj Napoca(20:42-20:54) - Oradea(23:08)
35-2      Bucureşti Nord(15:30) - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov(18:08)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(13:03) - Cluj Napoca(15:21-15:33) - Braşov(20:02-20:15) - Predeal(20:45-20:50) - Ploieşti Vest(22:04-22:07) - Bucureşti Nord(22:55)
38/87   Braşovia Expres   Braşov(17:14) - Bucureşti Nord(19:49-20:25) - Constanţa(23:02)
41/44      București Nord(21:55) - Ploiești Vest(22:41-22:45) - Brașov(0:36-0:48) - ... - Jibou(7:46-7:53) - Baia Mare(8:41-9:00) - Satu Mare(9:50)
43/42      Satu Mare(20:00) - Baia Mare(20:52-21:12) - Jibou(22:01-22:21) - ... - Predeal(6:07-6:14) - Ploiești Vest(7:26-7:30) - București Nord(8:18)
47      Zalău Nord(21:18) - Jibou(21:48-22:21) - (...Bucureşti Nord 8:18)
48      (Bucureşti Nord 21:55...) - Jibou(7:46-8:06) - Zalău Nord(8:34)
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(15:45) - Ploieşti Sud(16:32-16:37) - Buzău(17:26-17:29) - ... - Bacău(19:44-19:56) - Suceava(21:54-21:56) - Suceava Nord(21:59)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(6:40) - Suceava(6:45-6:46) - Bacău(8:43-8:55) - ... - Buzău(11:24-11:27) - Ploieşti Sud(12:20-12:25) - Bucureşti Nord(13:14)
57   Bucovina   (Bucureşti Nord 15:45...) - Bacău(19:44-20:10) - Piatra Neamţ(21:06)
58   Bucovina   Piatra Neamţ(7:35) - Bacău(8:28-8:55) - (...Bucureşti Nord 13:14)
61/64   Ştefan cel Mare   Bucureşti Nord(6:48) - Ploieşti Sud(7:35) - Buzău(8:26) - Focşani(9:15) - Bacău(10:35) - Iaşi(12:38)
63/62   Ştefan cel Mare   Iaşi(17:15) - Bacău(19:19) - Focşani(20:41) - Buzău(21:32) - Ploieşti Sud(22:23) - Bucureşti Nord(23:15)
65   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(17:15) - Ploieşti Sud(18:02-18:07) - Buzău(18:56-18:59) - ... - Bîrlad(21:18-21:20) - Vaslui(21:58-22:01) - Iaşi(23:14)
66   Moldova   Iaşi(5:30) - Vaslui(6:34-6:36) - Bîrlad(7:15-7:17) - ... - Buzău(9:43-9:47) - Ploieşti Sud(10:40-10:44) - Bucureşti Nord(11:33)
75   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord(13:58) - Ploieşti Sud(14:45-14:50) - Buzău(15:39-15:42) - Brăila(16:47-16:51) - Galaţi(17:29)
76   Dunărea   Galaţi(18:57) - Brăila(19:28-19:31) - Buzău(20:40-20:43) - Ploieşti Sud(21:31-21:36) - Bucureşti Nord(22:25)
84/33   Tomis Expres   Constanţa(15:28) - Bucureşti Nord(18:05-18:39) - Braşov(21:15)
85   Callatis   București Nord(10:23) - Constanța(13:10-13:22) - Mangalia(14:36)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(18:35) - Constanța(19:41-19:44) - București Nord(22:40)
88/37   Braşovia Expres   Constanţa(6:00) - Bucureşti Nord(8:38-9:10) - Braşov(11:44)
102/601/604   Danubius Expres   (Sofija...) - Ruse - Giurgiu Nord - ... - Nicolina(14:25-14:50) - Ungheni(15:44) - (...Moskva Kievskaja)
104/505/508   Sofia Expres   (Sofija 11:10...) - Ruse(18:00-18:30) - Giurgiu Nord(18:52-19:44) - ... - Vicşani(5:14-5:52) - Vadu Siret(6:40-10:12) - (...Moskva Kievskaja 13:20)
106/501/504   Bulgaria Expres   (Sofija 9:00...) - Ruse(16:00-16:40) - Giurgiu Nord(17:02-17:45) - ... - Vicşani() - Vadu Siret(4:16-4:22) - (...Sankt-Peterburg 18:20)
118/509/516      (Beograd...) - Stamora Moraviţa(15:16-15:57) - Timişoara Nord(17:05-17:25) - ... - Vicşani(10:12-10:37) - Vadu Siret(11:05) - (...Moskva Kievskaja)
121      Bucureşti Nord(10:30) - Craiova(13:13-13:25) - Filiaşi(13:53-13:55) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:13-15:17) - Timişoara Nord(18:40)
122      Timişoara Nord(13:35) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:49-14:52) - Craiova(19:02-19:14) - Bucureşti Nord(22:00)
123      Bucureşti Nord(21:40) - Craiova(0:22-0:34) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:22-2:26) - Timişoara Nord(6:00)
124      Timişoara Nord(22:25) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:53-1:58) - Filiaşi(3:26-3:28) - Craiova(3:59-4:11) - Bucureşti Nord(6:55)
129/229      Bucureşti Nord(22:30) - Craiova(0:55-1:12) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:58-3:08) - Caransebeş(5:07-5:15) - Timişoara Nord(6:25-6:35) - Arad(7:38)
134/877      Craiova(0:21) - Slatina(1:28-1:31) - Piteşti(3:00-3:12) - Bucureşti Băneasa(4:56-5:17) - Constanţa(8:25-8:40) - Mangalia(10:00)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Craiova(8:56-9:08) - Filiaşi(9:36-9:43) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:17)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:50) - Filiaşi(16:06-16:21) - Craiova(16:52-17:04) - Bucureşti Nord(19:55)
139      Bucureşti Nord(17:35) - Craiova(20:20)
140      Craiova(6:40) - Bucureşti Nord(9:30)
143      Bucureşti Nord(12:50) - Caracal(14:53)
144      Caracal(17:20) - Bucureşti Nord(19:25)
145      Bucureşti Nord(13:15) - Piteşti(15:02-15:16) - Slatina(16:39-16:44) - Craiova(17:55)
146      Craiova(4:20) - Slatina(5:25-5:29) - Piteşti(6:54-7:06) - Bucureşti Nord(8:48)
152      Tîrgovişte(5:48) - Titu(6:15-6:17) - Bucureşti Nord(7:05)
174/571/574      (...) - Ruse(20:55) - Giurgiu Nord(21:17-21:59) - ... - Vicşani(7:27-7:57) - Vadu Siretului(8:25) - (...Moskva Kievskaja)
188/843      Timişoara Nord(15:30) - Caransebeş(16:46-16:56) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:21-19:26) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(0:07-0:37) - Constanţa(3:45-3:55) - Mangalia(5:00)
201   Kálmán   Bucureşti Nord(6.30) - Ploieşti Vest(7:16-7:20) - Braşov(9:19-9:31) - ... 8) - Arad(16.08-16.17) - Curtici(16.35-17.25), (... München Hbf. 5.50)
202   Kálmán   (München Hbf. 23.10...) - Curtici(13.35-14.29) - Arad(14.47-14.59) - ... - Predeal(23:22-23:29) - Ploieşti Vest(23:28-23:32) - Bucureşti Nord 0.20
203   Alutus   Bucureşti Nord(18.45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:31-19:35) - Braşov(21.30-21.4 ... - Arad(5.10-5.22) - Curtici(5.40-6.40) - (...Budapest Keleti pu. 9.32)
204   Alutus   (Budapest Keleti pu. 19:40...) - Curtici(0:17-1:14) - Arad(1:32-1:40) - ... - Braşov(9.08-9.20) - Ploieşti Vest(11:28-11:38) - Bucureşti Nord(12.32)
204-2      Braşov(9:40) - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(12:55)
214/217   Nesebar   (Warszawa Wschodnia 22.30...) - Curtici(17.05-17.56) - Arad(18:14-18:24) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(5:14-6:18) - Ruse(6:40-) - (...Burgas 14.10)
218/213   Nesebar   (Burgas 19.00...) Ruse(1:05-1:45) - Giurgiu Nord(2:57-2:59) - Răduleşti Hm(3:50-4:12) - ... - Arad(14:05-14:09) - Curtici(14.27-15.17) - (... Warszawa Wschodnia 9.39)
221/260      Bucureşti Nord(9:22) - Ploieşti Vest(10:10-10:12) - Braşov(12:18-12:35) - ... - Lugoj(19:57-19:59) - Buziaş(20:25-20:27) - Timişoara Nord(21:03)
225      Bucureşti Nord(19:50) - Ploieşti Vest(20:36-20:40) - Braşov(22:45-23:03) - ... - Simeria(4:31-4:43) - Deva(4:51-4:54) - Arad(6:54)
226      Arad(18:42) - Deva(20:42-20:45) - Simeria(20:58-21:12) - ... - Braşov(2:30-2:43) - Ploieşti Vest(4:45-4:50) - Bucureşti Nord(5:38)
226/847      Arad(18:42) - Deva(20:42-20:45) - Simeria(20:58-21:12) - ... - Bucureşti Nord(5:38-6:15) - Constanţa(9:32-10:05) - Mangalia(11:19)
227      (Mangalia...) - Braşov(-20:07) - Sibiu(22:35)
228      Sibiu(19:29) - Braşov(22:25-) - (... Mangalia)
230/130      Arad(22:41) - Timişoara Nord(23:32-23:40) - Caransebeş(0:53-1:03) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:05-3:09) - Craiova(4:53-5:09) - Bucureşti Nord(7:35)
231      Bucureşti Nord(13:20) - Caracal(15:22-15:34) - Piatra Olt(16:09-16:21) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(18:00-18:06) - Podu Olt(19:45-19:47) - Sibiu(20:10)
232      Sibiu(3:37) - Podu Olt(4:00-4:02) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(5:35-5:41) - Piatra Olt(7:19-7:25) - Caracal(8:00-8:16) - Bucureşti Nord(10:20)
237/335      Bucureşti Nord(18:55) - Piteşti(20:43-20:46) - Slatina(22:19-22:23) - ... - Sibiu(2:43-3:05) - Copşa Mică(3:49-4:04) - Cluj Napoca(6:28)
241      Bucureşti Nord(0:30) - Caracal(2:29-2:31) - Craiova(3:12-3:24) - ... - Tîrgu Jiu(4:58-5:05) - Simeria(7:56-8:04) - Deva(8:12)
243/328/325      Bucureşti Nord(16:10) - Craiova(18:55-19:07) - Filiaşi(19:35-19:36) - ... - Alba Iulia(1:16) - Teiuş(1:38-1:41) - Cluj Napoca(3:20)
244      Deva(20:57) - Simeria(21:11-21:31) - Tîrgu Jiu(0:24-0:29) - ... - Craiova(2:04-2:16) - Caracal(2:59-3:01) - Bucureşti Nord(5:00)
253      (Bucureşti Nord 6:10...) - Filiaşi(9:36-9:53) - Târgu Jiu(11:12)
254      Târgu Jiu(14:37) - Filiaşi(16:01-16:21) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:55)
261      Timişoara Nord(12:51) - Arad(14:00-14:59) - (...Bucureşti Nord 0:20)
262      (Bucureşti Nord 6:30...) - Arad(16:08-16:24) - Timişoara Nord(17:12)
265      Simeria(19:05) - Hunedoara(19:25)
266      Hunedoara(20:26) - Simeria(20:44-21:31) - (... Bucureşti Nord 5:00)
R/G/D 268   Kálmán Imre   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.19-9.31, Sighişoara 11.17-11.20, ... Linz Hbf. 2.11-2.13, Salzburg Hbf. 3.30-3.45, München Ost 5.23-5.39 München Hbf. 5.50
D/G/R 269   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.10, München Ost 23.18-23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.01-1.16, ... Sighişoara 19.38-19.40, Braşov 21.25-21.37, Bucureşti Nord 0.20
285      (Mangalia ...) - Craiova(-17:34) - Filiaşi(18:02-18:04) - Tîrgu Jiu(19:16-19:19) - Petroşani(20:36)
286      Petroşani(17:53) - Tîrgu Jiu(19:13-19:18) - Filiaşi(20:27-20:29) - Craiova(21:00-21:19) - (...Mangalia 5:00)
301   Claudiopolis   Cluj Napoca(15:02) - Oradea(17.40-17.52) - Episcopia Bihor(18.00-18.50) - (... Budapest Nyugati pu. 22.40)
302   Claudiopolis   (Budapest Nyugati pu. 12:00...) - Episcopia Bihor(16.52-17.54) - Oradea(18:05-18.23) - Cluj Napoca(21:13)
321      Bucureşti Nord(23:40) - Ploieşti Vest(0:26-0:29) - Braşov(2:32-2:44) - Războieni(6:37-6:45) - Cluj Napoca(7:52)
322      Cluj Napoca(22:07) - Războieni(23:10-23:30) - Braşov(3:24-3:35) - Predeal(4:05-4:12) - Ploieşti Vest(5:38-5:42) - Bucureşti Nord(6:30)
326/327/242      Cluj Napoca(10:41) - Teiuş(12:19-12:21) - Alba Iulia(12:37-12:39) - ... - Filiaşi(18:03-18:05) - Craiova(18:36-18:48) - Bucureşti Nord(21:35)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(11:07) - Copşa Mică(13:34-13:51) - Sibiu(14:40-15:05) - ... - Slatina(19:19-19:22) - Piteşti(20:52-21:04) - Bucureşti Nord(22:48)
341/344      Iaşi(6:10) - Paşcani(7:22-7:27) - Suceava(8:17-8:32) - ... - Oradea(18:28-18:40) - Arad(20:34-20:36) - Timişoara Nord(21:37)
343/342      Timişoara Nord(6:26) - Arad(7:17-7:32) - Oradea(9:33-9:43) - ... - Suceava(20:07-20:17) - Paşcani(21:12-21:17) - Iaşi(22:27)
345/348      Iaşi(19:30) - Paşcani(20:42-20:47) - Suceava(21:39-22:00) - ... - Lugoj(11:00-11:03) - Buziaş(11:29-11:32) - Timişoara Nord(12:08)
R/G/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 23.20, Braşov 2.03-2.15, Sighişoara 3.59-4.02, ... Győr 15.05-15.06, Hegyeshalom 15.35-16.00, Wien Westbf. 17.00
347/346      Timişoara Nord(17:56) - Buziaş(18:35-18:37) - Lugoj(19:04-19:07) - ... - Suceava(8:08-8:20) - Paşcani(9:16-9:21) - Iaşi(10:33)
D/G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbf. 19.05, Hegyeshalom 20.08-20.23, Győr 20.50-20.51, ... Sighişoara 10.11-10.13, Braşov 12.11-12.23, Bucureşti Nord 15.10
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20



110.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?