vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1990/1991 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
11   Bucureşti Expres   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(23:00) - Craiova(1:27-1:37) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:25-3:31) - Caransebeș(5:27-5:37) - Timişoara Nord(6.48-7.13) - (...Begrad Dunav 10.40)
12   Bucureşti Expres   Begrad Dunav(18:00...) - Stamora Moravița(21:43-22:43) - Tim   . . .   (3:02-3:09) - Craiova(5:02-5:12) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(7.25)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(14:10) - Craiova(16:37-16:48) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:33-18:37) - Caransebeş(20:33-20:37) - Timişoara Nord(21:50)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(6:55) - Caransebeş(8:08-8:11) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:08-10:15) - Craiova(12:06-12:15) - Bucureşti Nord(14:55)
21   Pannonia   (Sofija 21.20...) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.38-9.15) - Ploiești Vest(10:01-10:04) - ... - Arad(18:43-18:53) - Curtici(19.11-20.25) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.28)
22   Pannonia   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 14:14...) - Curtici(10:14-11:14) - Arad(11:32-11:39) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(19:51-19:55) - Bucureşti Nord(20:37-21:30) - (...Sofija 8:35)
23   Orient   București Nord(19:35) - Ploiești Vest(20:19-20:22) - Brașov(22:18-22:28) - ... - Arad(4:52-5:02) - Curtici(5:20-6:55) - (... Paris 6:44)
24   Orient   (Paris Est 23:15...) - Curtici(1:05-2:40) - Arad(2:58-3:08) - ... - Predeal(10:16-10:24) - Ploieşti Vest(11:42-11:45) - Bucureşti Nord(12:29)
25   Carpaţi   Bucureşti Nord(0:45) - Ploieşti Vest(1:29-1:32) - Braşov(3:25-3:39) - ... - Arad(10:27-10:45) - Curtici(11:03-12:00) - (...Warszawa Wsch. 5:49)
26   Carpaţi   (Warszawa Wsch. 21:55...) - Curtici(20:05-21:25) - Arad(21:25-21:43) - ... - Predeal(6:05-6:12) - Ploieşti Vest(7:30-7:33) - Bucureşti Nord(8:15)
30/49      (Bucureşti Nord 6:50...) - Jibou(16:52-17:09) - Zalău Nord(17:38-17:41) - Carei(18:54-19:15) - Satu Mare(19:44)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(23.30) - Ploiești Vest(0:14-0:19) - Braşov(2.12-2.22) - Cluj Napoca(7:18-7:30) - Episcopia Bihor(10.04-10.18) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 7:14)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.20...) - Episcopia Bihor(22.57-0.22) - Cluj Napoca(0:22-1:13) - Braşov(8.17-8.29) - Ploiești Vest(10:26-10:31) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(11.15)
35   Transilvania   București Nord(13:20) - Ploiești Vest(14:04-14:07) - Brașov(15:59-16:09) - Cluj Napoca(20:53-21:05) - Oradea(23:22)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(12:56) - Cluj Napoca(15:14-15:26) - Brașov(20:13-20:23) - Predeal(20:53-21:00) - Ploiești Vest(22:15-22:18) - București Nord(23:00)
37      Zalău Nord(21:11) - Jibou(21:50)
38      Jibou(8:06) - Zalău Nord(8:48)
40/39      Satu Mare(5:02) - Carei(5:29-5:50) - Zalău Nord(7:02-7:05) - Jibou(7:34-7:57) - (...Bucureşti Nord 17:53)
41/44      București Nord(22:13) - Ploiești Vest(22:57-23:00) - Brașov(0:49-0:59) - ... - Jibou(7:47-7:52) - Baia Mare(8:41-8:56) - Satu Mare(9:40)
42/43      Satu Mare(20:20) - Baia Mare(21:08-21:23) - Jibou(22:12-22:30) - ... - Brașov(5:12-5:22) - Ploiești Vest(7:10-7:13) - București Nord(7:55)
45/48   Maramureş   București Nord(6:50) - Ploiești Vest(7:34-7:38) - Brașov(9:31-9:41) - ... - Dej Călători(15:34-15:46) - Jibou(16:52-16:57) - Baia Mare(17:46)
46/47   Maramureş   Baia Mare(6:41) - Jibou(7:30-7:57) - Dej Călători(9:07-9:19) - ... - Predeal(15:44-15:41) - Ploieşti Vest(17:07-17:11) - Bucureşti Nord(17:53)
55   Bucovina   București Nord(16:35) - Ploiești Sud(17:20-17:22) - Buzău(18:07-18:09) - ... - Bacău(20:19-20:24) - Suceava(22:14-22:16) - Suceava Nord(22:20)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(7:10) - Suceava(7:14-7:15) - Bacău(8:55-9:07) - ... - Buzău(11:19-11:22) - Ploiești Sud(12:04-12:06) - București Nord(12:51)
57   Bucovina   (București Nord 16:35...) - Bacău(21:03) - Piatra Neamț(22:01)
58   Bucovina   Piatra Neamț(7:53) - Bacău(8:48-9:07) - (...București Nord 12:51)
65   Moldova   București Nord(17:15) - Ploiești Sud(18:00-18:03) - Buzău(18:48-18:51) - ... - Mărășești(20:00-20:17) - Vaslui(21:54-21:56) - Iași(23:03)
66   Moldova   Iași(5:35) - Vaslui(6:38-6:40) - Mărășești(8:25-8:37) - ... - Buzău(9:47-9:50) - Ploiești Sud(10:32-10:37) - București Nord(11:22)
75   Dunărea   București Nord(13:40) - Ploiești Sud(14:25-14:28) - Buzău(15:13-15:16) - Brăila(16:25-16:28) - Galați(17:03)
76   Dunărea   Galați(19:15) - Brăila(19:46-19:49) - Buzău(20:58-21:00) - Ploiești Sud(21:42-21:44) - București Nord(22:27)
85   Callatis   București Nord(8:25) - Constanța(11:01-11:17) - Mangalia(12:25)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(16:30) - Constanța(17:38-17:51) - București Nord(20:35)
102/601/604   Danubius   (Sofija 20:35...) - Ruse(3:40-4:25) - Bucureşti Nord(7:01-7:20) - ... - Nicolina(14:10-14:50) - Ungheni(16:44-18:11) - (...Moskva Kíevskaja 20:58)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:45...) - Ruse(20:05-20:55) - Giurgiu Nord(21:17-21:50) - ... - Dorneşti(6:33-6:34) - Vicşani(6:46-7:49) - (... Moskva Kievskaja 11:54)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija 8:20...) - Ruse(15:25-16:25) - Giurgiu Nord(16:47-17:25) - ... - Vicşani(2:49-3:49) - Vadu Siret(5:16-7:16) - (...Kyjiv 19:23)
107   Pannonia   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 14:14...) - Bucureşti Nord(20:37-21:30) - Giurgiu Nord(23:09-23:58) - Ruse(0:20-1:30) - (...Sofija 8:35)
108   Pannonia   (Sofija 21.20...) - Ruse(4:40-5:45) - Giurgiu Nord(6:07-7:04) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.38-9.15) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.28)
110/313   Nord-Sud   (Burgas 20.00...) - Ruse(2.40-3.45) - Giurgiu Nord(4:07-4:52) - ... - Oradea(18:58-19:05) - Episcopia Bihor(19.11-20.00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 13.04)
112/211   Vitoșa   (Sofija 18.45...) - Ruse(1.50-2.45) - Giurgiu Nord(3:07-3:40) - ... - Arad(16:12-16:22) - Curtici(16.40-17.40) - (...Dresden Hbf 8.07)
114/511/514      (Sofija 9:15....) - Ruse(16:45-17:40) - Giurgiu Nord(18:02-19:01) - ... - Vicşani(4:26-4:34) - Vadu Siret(4:46-5:52) - (...Leningrád 18:05)
116/119   Transdanubium   (Praha hl.n. 20.54...) - Curtici(12.30-13.36) - Arad(13:54-14:00) - ... - Craiova(20.16-20.31) - Răduleşti - Ruse(1.00-1.55) (...Burgas 8.50)
120/115   Transdanubium   (Burgas 21.00...) - Ruse(4.00-5.00) - Giurgiu Nord(5:22-6:00) - ... - Arad(17:30-17:34) - Curtici(17.52-18.50) - (...Praha hl.n. 7.51)
122      Timişoara Nord(12:50) - Caransebeş(14:03-14:06) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(16:03-16:10) - Craiova(17:58-18:07) - Bucureşti Nord(20:50)
123      Bucureşti Nord(22:00) - Craiova(0:38-0:46) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:37-2:42) - Caransebeş(4:47-4:51) - Timişoara Nord(6:05)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Craiova(8:56-9:06) - Filiaşi(9:33-9:38) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:07)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:40) - Filiaşi(15:56-16:06) - Craiova(16:35-16:44) - Bucureşti Nord(19:30)
139      Bucureşti Nord(17:30) - Craiova(20:19)
140      Craiova(6:46) - Bucureşti Nord(9:35)
143      Bucureşti Nord(12:55) - Caracal(15:03)
144      Caracal(17:04) - Bucureşti Nord(19:15)
145      Bucureşti Nord(11:35) - Piteşti(13:14-13:24) - Slatina(14:40-14:43) - Craiova(15:53)
146      Craiova(4:20) - Slatina(5:26-5:30) - Piteşti(6:52-7:02) - Bucureşti Nord(8:33)
151      Bucureşti Nord(8:20) - Titu(8:43-8:44) - Tîrgovişte(9:18)
152      Tîrgovişte(10:20) - Titu(10:49-10:50) - Bucureşti Nord(11:30)
188/843      Timişoara Nord(20:22) - Caransebeş(21:43-21:53) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(23:50-23:57) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:05-5:22) - Constanţa(8:28-8:53) - Mangalia(10:09)
212/111   Vitoșa   (Dresden Hbf. 14.57...) - Curtici(7.20-9.04) - Arad(9:22-9:27) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(22:13-22:58) - Ruse(23.20-0.15) - (...Sofija 7.45)
214/217   Nesebar   (Budapest Keleti 11:50...) - Curtici(16:10-17:25) - Arad(18:05-18:20) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(5:15-6:18) - Ruse(6:40-7:50) - (...Burgas 14:55)
218/213   Nesebar   (Burgas 18:45...) - Ruse(1:15-2:20) - Giurgiu Nord(2:42-3:15) - ... - Arad(14:38-14:41) - Curtici(14:59-15:47) - (...Budapest Keleti 18:22)
221/260      Bucureşti Nord(9:27) - Ploieşti Vest(10:13-10:16) - Braşov(12:31-12:47) - ... - Lugoj(19:59-20:03) - Buziaş(20:31-20:34) - Timişoara Nord(21:11)
225      Bucureşti Nord(19:45) - Ploieşti Vest(20:29-20:33) - Braşov(22:37-22:52) - ... - Simeria(3:55-4:05) - Deva(4:13-4:16) - Arad(6:19)
226      Arad(19:12) - Deva(21:16-21:21) - Simeria(21:29-21:41) - ... - Braşov(3:10-3:24) - Ploieşti Vest(5:27-5:31) - Bucureşti Nord(6:14)
226/847      Arad(19:12) - Deva(21:16-21:21) - Simeria(21:29-21:41) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(5:27-5:31) - Bucureşti Nord(6:14-6:33) - Constanţa(9:37)
231      Bucureşti Nord(13:20) - Caracal(15:23-15:37) - Piatra Olt(16:10-16:20) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(18:02-18:07) - Podu Olt(19:49-19:51) - Sibiu(20:15)
232      Sibiu(3:33) - Podu Olt(3:58-4:00) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(5:36-5:42) - Piatra Olt(7:17-7:29) - Caracal(8:02-8:15) - Bucureşti Nord(10:25)
237/335      Bucureşti Nord(19:50) - Piteşti(21:28-21:38) - Slatina(23:03-23:08) - ... - Podu Olt(3:05-3:07)- Sibiu(3:32-3:57) - Copşa Mică(4:43-5:04) - Cluj Napoca(6:18)
241      Bucureşti Nord(0:55) - Caracal(2:55-2:57) - Craiova(3:31-3:41) - ... - Tîrgu Jiu(5:17-5:24) - Simeria(8:12-8:19) - Deva(8:27)
242      Deva(14:00) - Simeria(14:11-14:26) - Tîrgu Jiu(17:13-17:17) - Filiaşi(18:21-18:36) - Craiova(18:52-19:02) - Bucureşti Nord(21:45)
243      Bucureşti Nord(16:10) - Craiova(18:46-18:56) - Filiaşi(19:21-19:23) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:30-20:34) - Simeria(23:24-23:32) - Deva(23:40)
244      Deva(21:55) - Simeria(22:06-22:25) - Tîrgu Jiu(1:17-1:22) - ... - Craiova(3:00-3:10) - Caracal(3:46-3:48) - Bucureşti Nord(5:53)
253      (Bucureşti Nord 6:10...) - Filiaşi(9:33-9:55) - Tîrgu Jiu(11:12)
254      Tîrgu Jiu(14:23) - Filiaşi(15:45-16:06) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:30)
259/222      Timişoara Nord(8:30) - Buziaş(9:10-9:13) - Lugoj(9:42-9:44) - ... - Predeal(18:10-18:17) - Ploieşti Vest(19:42-19:45) - Bucureşti Nord(20:27)
262   Orient-Express   București Nord 19:35 - Ploiești Vest 20:19/22 - Brașov 22:18/28 - ... - Strasbourg 1.54/2.12 - Nancy 3.36/40 - Paris Est 6:44
263   Orient-Express   Paris Est 23.15 - Nancy 2.27/35 - Strasbourg 3.54/4.24 - ... - Brașov 9.36/46 - Ploiești Vest 11.42/45 - București Nord 12.29
265      (Bucureşti Nord 0:55...) - Simeria(8:12-8:38) - Hunedoara(8:58)
266      Hunedoara(21:29) - Simeria(21:47-22:25) - (...Bucureşti Nord 5:53)
288/877      Petroşani(17:05) - Tîrgu Jiu(17:13-17:17) - Filiaşi(18:21-18:36) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(1:21-1:42) - Constanţa(4:40-4:55) - Mangalia(6:10)
302/801   Mamaia   Oradea(7:21) - Cluj Napoca(4:34-4:46) - Brașov(23.22-23.34) - ... - Feteşti(6:24-6:26) - Constanţa(7:38-7:54) - Mangalia(9:19)
306/805   Tracia   (Leipzig Hbf 13.37...) - Episcopia Bihor(10.47-11.37) - Oradea(11:46-11:50) - ... - Medgidia(2:11-3:00) - Negru Vodă(4.12-5.45) - (...Varna 10.20)
312/811   Varna   (Warszawa Wschodnia 18.45...) - Episcopia Bihor(15.42-16.32) - Oradea - ... - Medgidia(5:30-6:09) - Negru Vodă(6.50-8.05) - (...Varna 12.38)
314/109   Nord-Süd   (Warszawa Wschodnia 15.15...) Episcopia Bihor(11.47-13.48) - Oradea(13:57-13:59) - Cluj Napoca(16:42-16:55) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(2:22-3:10) - Ruse(3.32-4.35) - (... Burgas 11.40)
321      Bucureşti Nord(22:45) - Ploieşti Vest(23:29-23:33) - Braşov(1:30-1:40) - Războieni(5:27-5:34) - Cluj Napoca(6:43)
322      Cluj Napoca(6:43) - Războieni(5:27-5:34) - Braşov(1:30-1:40) - Ploieşti Vest(23:29-23:33) - Bucureşti Nord(22:45)
326/327      Cluj Napoca(11:24) - Teiuş(13:01-13:03) - Alba Iulia(13:22-13:23) - Simeria(14:11-14:26) - (...Bucureşti Nord 21:45)
328/325      (Bucureşti Nord 16:10...) - Simeria(23:24-23:42) - Alba Iulia(0:31-0:33) - Teiuş(0:54-0:56) - Cluj Napoca(2:36)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(12:26) - Copşa Mică(13:44-13:57) - Sibiu(14:46-15:00) - ... - Slatina(19:16-19:20) - Piteşti(20:49-20:59) - Bucureşti Nord(22:36)
341/344      Iaşi(6:03) - Paşcani(7:10-7:17) - Suceava(8:10-8:25) - ... - Oradea(18:27-18:37) - Arad(20:31-20:43) - Timişoara Nord(21:36)
343/342      Timişoara Nord(6:29) - Arad(7:22-7:36) - Oradea(9:38-9:50) - ... - Suceava(20:26-20:38) - Paşcani(21:29-21:33) - Iaşi(22:40)
345/348      Iaşi(19:12) - Paşcani(20:19-20:24) - Suceava(21:19-21:38) - ... - Lugoj - Buziaş - Timişoara Nord
347/346      Timişoara Nord(17:23) - Buziaş(18:03-18:06) - Lugoj(18:35-18:38) - ... - Suceava(4:24-4:37) - Paşcani() - Iaşi()
M351      Arad(21:00) - Sântana(21:23-21:25) - Brad(0:22)
M352      Brad(3:23) - Sântana(6:27-6:33) - Arad(7:00)
M353/356      Arad(9:05) - Ciumeghiu(10:13-10:17) - Holod(11:09-11:13) - Vașcău(12:38)
M355/354      Vașcău(12:55) - Holod(14:20-14:24) - Ciumeghiu(15:20-15:24) - Arad(16:40)
361      Vaşcău(16:50) - Oradea(19:34-20:55) - (...Bucureşti Nord 7:41)
362      (București Nord 20:10... ) - Oradea(7:00-7:50) - Holod(9:13-9:21) - Vașcău(10:33)
368/849      Cluj Napoca(23:10) - Copşa Mică(1:38-1:55) - Braşov(4:31-4:55) - ... - Feteşti(10:40-10:44) - Constanţa(12:44-12:57) - Mangalia(14:11)
370   Pannonia   Sofija 21.20, Ruse 4.40-5.45, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 8.38-9.15, ... Praha-Holešovice 9.18-10.07, Děčín hl.n. 11.57-12.14, Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.28
371   Pannonia   Berlin-Lichtenberg 14.14, Děčín hl.n. 18.38-18.53, Praha-Holešovice 20.40-21.18, ... Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 20.37-21.30, Ruse 0.20-1.20, Sofija 8.35
372   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.30, Braşov 2.12-2.22, Episcopia Bihor 10.04-10.18, ... Praha-Holešovice 23.39-0.37, Děčín hl.n. 2.27-2.57, Berlin-Lichtenberg 7.14
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21































66.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?