vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1989/1990 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
11   Bucureşti   Bucureşti Nord(22:55) - Craiova(1:24-1:34) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:23-3:30) - ... - Timişoara Nord - Stamora Moraviţa - (...Beograd Dunav)
12   Bucureşti   (Beograd Dunav 18:00...) - Stamora Moraviţa(21:43-22:43) - Timişoara Nord(23:30-23:49) - ... - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:01-3:07) - Craiova(4:50-5:02) - Bucureşti Nord(7:25)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(14:10) - Craiova(16:39-16:48) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:35-18:39) - Timişoara Nord(21:50)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(6:55) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:09-10:16) - Craiova(11:59-12:09) - Bucureşti Nord(14:35)
21   Pannonia   (Sofia 21:20...) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8:39-9:16) - Ploiești Vest(10:03-10:08) - ... - Arad(18:38-18:50) - Curtici(19:05-20:25) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 17.00)
22   Pannonia   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 12:13...) - Curtici(10:14-11:22) - Arad(11:22-11:39) - ... - Ploiești Vest(19:50-19:52) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(20:35-21:29) - (...Sofia 8:36)
23   Orient Expres   București Nord(19:38) - Ploiești Vest(20:23-20:26) - Brașov(22:22-22:32) - ... - Arad(4:47-4:57) - Curtici(5:14) - (...- Paris Est 6:44)
24   Orient Expres   (Paris Est 23:15...) - Curtici(1:20-2:33) - Arad(2:50-3:00) - ... - Brașov(9:21-9:31) - Ploiești Vest(11:36-11:38) - București Nord(12:23)
25   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(0.45) - Ploiești Vest(1:30-1:32) - Braşov(3.23-3.35) - ... - Arad(10:33-10:42) - Curtici(10:59-12:00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 5.59)
26   Carpaţi   (Warszawa Wschdonia 22:10...) - Curtici(20:05-21:31) - Arad(21:48-22:00) - ... - Braşov(5:27-5:41) - Ploieşti Vest(7:29-7:32) - Bucureşti Nord(8:15)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22.00) - Ploiești Vest(22:45-22:50) - Brașov(0:41-0:51) - ... - Oradea - Episcopia Bihor(8.23-9.20) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 5.36)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 0:14...) - Episcopia Bihor(22:57-0:24) - Oradea(0:41-0:49) - ... - Brașov(8:18-8:30) - Ploiești Vest(10:17-10:21) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(11:05)
35   Transilvania   București Nord(13:20) - Ploiești Vest(14:05-14:08) - Brașov(15:59-16:09) - Cluj Napoca(20:30-20:8) - Oradea(23:08)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(13:15) - Cluj Napoca(15:23-15:37) - Brașov(20:20-20:30) - Ploiești Vest(22:14-22:17) - București Nord(23:00)
42/43   Maramureș   Satu Mare(5:41) - Carei(6:08-6:29) - Zalău Nord(7:45-7:49) - Jibou(8:18) - (...București Nord 18:30)
44/41   Maramureș   (București Nord 6:50...) - Jibou(16:53) - Zalău Nord(17:21-17:25) - Carei(18:43-19:04) - Satu Mare(19:33)
45/48   Maramureș   București Nord(6:50) - Ploiești Vest(7:35-7:39) - Brașov(9:30-9:40) - ... - Dej(15:19-15:31) - Jibou(16:36-16:41) - Baia Mare(17:29)
46/47   Maramureș   Baia Mare(7:38) - Jibou(8:24-8:42) - Dej(9:52-10:04) - ... - Brașov(15:46-15:56) - Ploiești Vest(17:42-17:47) - București Nord(18:30)
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(17:10) - Ploieşti Sud(17:56-17:58) - Buzău(18:48-18:50) - ... - Bacău(21:06-21:11) - Suceava(22:51-22:52) - Suceava Nord(22:57)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(6:55) - Suceava(7:00-7:02) - Bacău(8:48-9:00) - ... - Buzău(11:14-11:19) - Ploieşti Sud(12:04-12:07) - Bucureşti Nord(12:53)
57      (Bucureşti Nord 17:10...) - Bacău(21:06-21:36) - Piatra Neamţ(22:35)
58      Piatra Neamţ(7:45) - Bacău(8:41-9:00) - (...Bucureşti Nord 11:18)
65   Moldova   București Nord(16:35) - Ploiești Sud(17:21-17:24) - Buzău(18:14-18:17) - ... - Mărășești(19:27-20:39) - Vaslui(21:25-21:27) - Iași(22:32)
66   Moldova   Iași(5:30) - Vaslui(6:32-6:34) - Mărășești(8:16-8:28) - ... - Buzău(9:42-9:44) - Ploiești Sud(10:29-10:32) - București Nord(11:18)
75   Dunărea   București Nord(13:40) - Ploiești Sud(14:25-14:28) - Buzău(15:18-15:21) - Brăila(16:27-16:30) - Galați(17:00)
76   Dunărea   Galați(19:15) - Brăila(19:45-19:48) - Buzău(20:57-21:00) - Ploiești Sud(21:46-21:49) - București Nord(22:32)
85   Anghel Saligny   București Nord(0:40) - Constanța(3:13-3:29) - Mangalia(4:35)
86   Anghel Saligny   Mangalia(14:05) - Constanța(15:09-15:20) - București Nord(18:10)
87   Callatis   București Nord(8:25) - Constanța(11:00-11:21) - Mangalia(12:30)
88   Callatis   Mangalia(16:20) - Constanța(17:29-17:50) - București Nord(20:40)
102/601/604   Danubius   (Sofija 15:36...) - Ruse(8:00-8:50) - Giurgiu Nord(6:34-7:38) - ... - Nicolina(21:00-21:55) - Ungheni(19:26-21:20) - (...Moskvá-Kíevskaja 19:12)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:45...) - Ruse(20:05-20:45) - Giurgiu Nord(21:07-21:55) - ... - Vicşani(6:44-7:49) - Vadu Siret(9:16-11:30) - (...Moskvá-Kíevskaja 10:31)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija.8:30..) - Ruse(15:25-16:25) - Giurgiu Nord(16:47-17:40) - ... - Vicşani(2:39-) - Vadu Siret - (...Leningrad 15:25)
107   Pannonia   (Berlin Lichtenberg...) - Bucureşti Nord - Giurgiu Nord - Ruse - (...Sofija)
108   Pannonia   (Sofija 21:30) - Ruse(4:40-5:45) - Giurgiu Nord(6:07-6:57) - Bucureşti Nord(8:39-9:16) - (...Berlin Lichtenberg 17:00)
110/313   Nord-Sud   (Burgas 19:20) - Ruse(2:00-3:20) - Giurgiu Nord(3:40-4:50) - ... - Oradea(18:55-19:00) - Episcopia Bihor(19:08-20:00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 13.44)
112/211   Vitoșa   (Sofija 20.30...) - Ruse(3.40-4.25) - Giurgiu Nord(4:45-6:00) - ... - Arad(16:41-16:48) - Curtici(17:00-17:40) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.51)
114/611/614      (Sofija...) - Giurgiu Nord(3:25-4:28) - Chitila(7:10-7:29) - ... - Nicolina(14:00-14:50) - Ungheni(15:44) - (...Kyjiv)
116/119   Transdanubium   (Praha hl.n. 20:37...) - Curtici(12:30-13:35) - Arad(13:53-13:58) - ... - Giurgiu Nord - Ruse(1:05-2:05) - (... Burgas 8:55)
120/115   Transdanubium   (Burgas 21:00...) - Ruse(4:00-5.00) - Giurgiu Nord(5:29-6:25) - ... - Arad(17:30-17:37) - Curtici(17.55-18.50) - (... Praha hl.n. 8:15)
121      Bucureşti Nord(10:55) - Craiova(13:37-13:45) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:41-15:45) - Caransebeş(17:47-17:50) - Timişoara Nord(19:05)
122      Timişoara Nord(12:50) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(16:04-16:11) - Craiova(17:51-18:00) - Bucureşti Nord(20:30)
123      Bucureşti Nord(22:00) - Craiova(0:37-0:47) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:37-2:42) - Timişoara Nord(6:05)
124      Timişoara Nord(22:50) - Caransebeş(0:02-0:12) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:13-2:21) - Craiova(4:09-4:19) - Bucureşti Nord(6:50)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:35) - Craiova(9:22-9:32) - Filiaşi(10:01-10:06) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:42)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:43) - Filiaşi(15:59-16:09) - Craiova(16:34-16:47) - Bucureşti Nord(19:25)
139      Bucureşti Nord(18:35) - Craiova(21:15)
140      Craiova(6:45) - Caracal(7:20-7:26) - Bucureşti Nord(9:30)
145      București Nord(11:45) - Pitești(13:13-13:23) - Slatina(14:40-14:45) - Craiova(15:58)
146      Craiova(4:20) - Slatina(5:27-5:30) - Pitești(6:50-7:00) - București Nord(8:38)
151      Bucureşti Nord(8:05) - Titu(8:46-8:48) - Tîrgovişte(9:22)
152      Tîrgovişte(10:17) - Titu(10:47-10:49) - Bucureşti Nord(11:35)
188/843      Timișoara Nord(20:43) - Caransebeș(22:10-22:20) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(0:19-0:26) - ... - București Băneasa(5:08-5:40) - Constanța(8:44-9:08) - Mangalia(10:34)
212/111   Vitoșa   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 9:13...) - Curtici(8:10-9:10) - Arad(9:27-9:43) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(21:58-23:00) - Ruse (23:20-0:35) - (...Sofia 8:20)
214/217   Nesebar   (Budapest Nyugati pu. 12.20...) - Curtici(16.41-17.45) - Arad(18.02-18.12) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(5.25-6.20) - Ruse(6.40-7.45) - (...Burgas 15.05)
218/213   Nesebar   (Burgas 18.15...) - Ruse(1.20-2.25) - Giurgiu Nord(2.45-3.20) - ... - Arad(14.28-14.40) - Curtici(14.57-16.05) - (...Budapest Nyugati pu.18.35)
221/260      Bucureşti Nord(9:28) - Ploieşti Vest(10:15-10:18) - Braşov(12:35-12:52) - ... - Lugoj() - Buziaş(20:29-20:32) - Timişoara Nord(21:07)
225      București Nord(19:45) - Ploiești Vest(20:32-20:36) - Brașov(22:40-22:57) - ... - Simeria(3:56-4:06) - Deva(4:16-4:19) - Arad(6:20)
226      Arad(19:10) - Deva(21:17-21:22) - Simeria(21:30-21:42) - ... - Brașov(3:09-3:23) - Ploiești Vest(5:20-5:29) - București Nord(6:12)
226/847      Arad(19:10) - Deva(21:17-21:22) - Simeria(21:30-21:42) - ... - Ploiești Vest(5:20-5:29) - București Nord(6:12-6:32) - Constanța(9:34)
231      Bucureşti Nord - Caracal - Piatra Olt - Rîmnicu Vîlcea - Podu Olt - Sibiu
232      Sibiu - Podu Olt - Rîmnicu Vîlcea - Piatra Olt - Caracal - Bucureşti Nord
237/335      București Nord(19:50) - Pitești(21:27-21:37) - Slatina(23:06-23:11) - ... - Sibiu(3:29-3:54) - Copșa Mică(4:38-4:50) - Cluj Napoca(7:11)
241      București Nord(0:55) - Craiova(3:32-3:42) - Filiași(-4:15) - Tîrgu Jiu(5:18-5:23) - Simeria(8:08-8:15) - Deva
242      Deva(14:00) - Simeria(14:11-14:28) - Târgu Jiu(17:12-17:16) - Filiași(18:16-18:18) - Craiova(18:43-18:53) - București Nord(21:25)
243      București Nord(16:10) - Craiova(18:48-18:58) - Filiași(19:29-19:31) - Târgu Jiu(20:32-20:36) - Simeria(8:08-8:15) - Deva(8:25)
244      Deva - Simeria(-22:07) - Tîrgu Jiu(0:55-1:00) - Filiași(2:02-2:05) - Craiova(2:30-2:40) - București Nord(5:10)
259/222      Timişoara Nord(8:45) - Buziaş(9:22-9:25) - Lugoj(9:51-9:55) - ... - Predeal(18:08-18:15) - Ploieşti Vest(19:39-19:44) - Bucureşti Nord(20:27)
R/G/D 262   Orient-Express   Bucureşti Nord 19.38, Braşov 22.22-22.32, Sighişoara 0.08-0.11, ... Stuttgart Hbf. 23.16-23.34, Strasbourg 1.56-2.10, Paris Est 6.44
D/G/R 263   Orient-Express   Paris Est 23.15, Strasbourg 3.53-4.24, Stuttgart Hbf. 6.48-7.02, ... Sighişoara 7.34-7.42, Braşov 9.21-9.31, Bucureşti Nord 12.23
265      (Bucureşti Nord 0:55...) - Simeria(8:08-8:32) - Hunedoara(8:50)
266      Hunedoara(8:50) - Simeria(8:08-8:32) - (...Bucureşti Nord 5:10)
272/871   Tourex   (Dresden Hbf 13.29 ...) - Curtici(9:20-10:20) - Arad(10:37-11:04) - ... - Medgidia(2:00-3:04) - Negru Vodă(4:13-5:45) - (...Varna 10.40)
288/877      Petroșani(15:05) - Tîrgu Jiu(16:07-16:12) - Filiași(17:21-17:30) - ... - București Băneasa(23:29-23:48) - Constanța(2:44-2:59) - Mangalia(4:05)
302/801   Mamaia   (Praha hl.n. 0:25...) - Episcopia Bihor(14:57-15:55) - Oradea(16:04-16:17) - ... - Fetești(6:27-6:33) - Constanța(7:47-8:21) - Mangalia(9:54)
306/805   Tracia   (Leipzig 12:07...) - Episcopia Bihor(10:47-11:37) - Cluj Napoca(14:11-14:26) - ... - Medgidia(1:00-1:30) - Negru Vodă(2:38-3:50) - (... Varna 8:13)
312/811   Varna   (Warszawa Wsch. 18:45...) - Episcopia Bihor(15:42-16:59) - Cluj Napoca(19:43-19:55) - ... - Negru Vodă(7:25-8:15) - Kardam(8:35-9:55) - (...Varna 13:00)
314/109   Nord-Sud   (Warszawa Wschodnia 15:15...) - Episcopia Bihor(12:12-14:01) - Oradea(14:10-14:17) - ... - Chitila(0:10-1:36) - Ruse(4:10-5:20) - Burgas (12:35)
321      București Nord(22:45) - Ploiești Vest(23:31-23:36) - Brașov(1:30-1:40) - Războieni(5:16-5:23) - Cluj Napoca(6:28)
322      Cluj Napoca(22:25) - Războieni(23:48-23:58) - Brașov(3:30-3:40) - Predeal(4:08-4:15) - Ploiești Vest(5:34-5:37) - București Nord(6:25)
326/327      Cluj Napoca(11:28) - Teiuș(13:04-13:06) - Alba Iulia(13:23-13:24) - Simeria(14:12) - (...București Nord 21:25)
328/325      (București Nord 16:10...) - Simeria(23:40) - Alba Iulia(0:28-0:31) - Teiuș(0:48-0:50) - Cluj Napoca(2:27)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(11:20) - Copșa Mică(13:42-13:55) - Sibiu(14:42-14:45) - ... - Slatina(19:17-19:20) - Pitești(20:46-20:57) - București Nord(22:43)
341/344      Iași(5:55) - Pașcani(7:02-7:12) - Suceava(8:04-8:19) - ... - Oradea(18:21-18:32) - Arad(20:29-20:41) - Timișoara Nord(21:30)
343/342      Timișoara Nord(6:32) - Arad(7:21-7:35) - Oradea(9:35-9:42) - ... - Suceava(20:08-20:23) - Pașcani(21:22-21:27) - Iași(22:34)
345/348      Iași(19:00) - Pașcani(20:11-20:21) - Suceava(21:15-21:35) - ... - Lugoj(11:17-11:20) - Buziaș(11:46-11:49) - Timișoara Nord(12:24)
347/346      Timișoara Nord(17:26) - Buziaș(18:03-18:06) - Lugoj(18:32-18:35) - ... - Suceava(8:15-8:30) - Pașcani(9:28-9:33) - Iași(10:40)
349      (Iași 19:00...) - Lugoj(11:17-11:45) - Timișoara Nord(12:33)
M351      Arad(21:15) - Brad(0:45)
M352      Brad(3:28) - Arad(7:02)
M353/356      Arad(9:05) - Ciumeghiu(10:13-10:17) - Holod(11:10-11:14) - Vașcău(12:38)
M355/354      Vașcău(12:54) - Holod(14:18-14:22) - Ciumeghiu(15:20-15:24) - Arad(16:38)
361      Vașcău(16:45) - Oradea(19:27-21:10) - (...Bucureşti Nord 8:01)
362      (Bucureşti Nord 20:25...) - Oradea(7:03-7:46) - Vașcău(10:18)
368/849      Cluj Napoca(23:14) - Copșa Mică(1:33-1:50) - Brașov(4:30-4:44) - ... - Fetești(10:34-10:43) - Constanța(12:27-12:54) - Mangalia(14:21)
G/Ex/D 372   Balt-Orient   (Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.00 ...), Episcopia Bihor 8.23-9.20, Budapest-Nyugati 12.20-13.00, ... Praha-Holešovice 22.07-22.56, Děčín hl.n. 0.55-1.35, Berlin-Lichtenberg 5.37
421      București Nord(20:25) - Ploiești Vest(21:10-21:13) - Brașov(23:12-23:22) - Cluj Napoca(4:15-4:29) - Oradea(7:03-7:15) - Satu Mare(9:13)
422      Satu Mare(18:45) - Oradea(20:55-21:10) - Cluj Napoca(23:54-0:06) - Brașov(5:02-5:12) - Ploiești Vest(7:09-7:13) - București Nord(8:01)
423      Timişoara Nord(15:35) - Arad(16:24-16:38) - Oradea(18:31-18:42) - Satu Mare(20:59-21:04) - Baia Mare(21:56)
424      Baia Mare(1:00) - Satu Mare(1:49-1:59) - Oradea(4:00-4:16) - Arad(6:08-6:22) - Timişoara Nord(7:19)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23































80.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?