vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1978/1979 - CFR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
11   Bucureşti   Bucureşti Nord(22:50) - Craiova(1:43-1:52) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:32-3:37) - Timişoara Nord(6:45-7:12) - Stamora Moraviţa(8:02-8:27) - (...Beograd Dunav 10:32)
12   Bucureşti   (Beograd Dunav 19:15...) - Stamora Moraviţa(23:09-0:35) - Timişoara Nord(1:28-1:53) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:32-4:34) - Craiova(6:55-7:07) - Bucureşti Nord(10:00)
13   Mihai Viteazu   Bucureşti Nord(10:46) - Craiova(13:50-14:03) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:49-15:52) - Timişoara Nord(19:05)
14   Mihai Viteazu   Timişoara Nord(14:14) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(17:28-17:34) - Craiova(19:23-19:35) - Bucureşti Nord(22:15)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(13:50) - Craiova(16:39-16:49) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:27-18:29) - Timişoara Nord(21:35)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(12:30) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:44-15:50) - Craiova(17:33-17:45) - Bucureşti Nord(20:21)
21      Bucureşti Nord(23:25) - Ploieşti Vest(0:05-0:12) - Braşov(1:51-2:03) - Alba Iulia(5:43-5:45) - Deva(6:40-6:41) - Arad(8:47)
22      Arad(22:04) - Deva(0:23-0:28) - Alba Iulia(1:23-1:25) - Brașov(5:08-5:18) - Ploiești Vest(6:45-6:57) - București Nord(7:45)
22/95   Bucureşti - Wien   (Wien West 10:10...) - Curtici(21:30) - Arad(21:48-22:04) - ... - Ploiești Vest(6:45-6:57) - București Nord(7:45-8:15) - Constanța(10:46)
23   Orient Expres   Bucureşti Nord(18:55) - Ploieşti Vest(19:35-19:38) - Braşov(21:21-21:33) - ... - Arad(4:28-4:38) - Curtici(4:56-5:36) - (...Wien West 13:25)
24   Orient Expres   (Wien West 16:10...) - Curtici(1:50-3:45) - Arad(4:03-4:18) - ... - Braşov(11:17-11:27) - Ploieşti Vest(13:07-13:12) - Bucureşti Nord(13:55)
24/30   Orient Expres   (Wien West 16:10...) - Curtici(1:50-3:45) - Arad(4:03-4:18) - ... - Braşov(12:25-12:38) - Ploieşti Vest(14:15-14:17) - Bucureşti Nord(15:00)
25   Decebal   București Nord(6:40) - Ploiești Vest(7:20-7:22) - Brașov(9:05-9:17) - ... - Alba Iulia(13:16-13:17) - Deva(14:08-14:09) - Arad(16:15)
26   Decebal   Arad(9:08) - Deva(11:26-11:27) - Alba Iulia(12:17) - ... - Brașov(16:03-16:13) - Ploiești Vest(17:46-17:48) - București Nord(18:35)
27   Dacia   (Bucureşti Nord 13:15...) - Teiuş(19:12-19:20) - Alba Iulia(19:42) - Deva(20:34) - Arad(22:35)
28   Dacia   Arad(13:10) - Deva(15:24-15:25) - Alba Iulia(16:18) - Teiuş(16:40-16:55) - (...Bucureşti Nord 23:00)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22:15) - Ploiești Vest(22:55-22:57) - Brașov(0:40-0:52) - ... - Oradea(8:37-8:45) - Episcopia Bihor(8:55-9:20) - (...Berlin Ostbhf 5:34)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin Ostbhf 0:38...) - Episcopia Bihor(22:35-23:45) - Oradea(23:55-0:03) - ... - Brașov(7:56-8:06) - Ploiești Vest(9:41-9:44) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10:20)
35   Transilvania   Bucureşti Nord(13:15) - Ploieşti Vest(13:58-14:00) - Braşov(15:39-15:51) - Teiuş(19:12-19:17) - Cluj Napoca(20:40-20:45) - Oradea(23:05)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(12:51) - Cluj Napoca(15:17-15:22) - Teiuş(16:45-16:55) - Braşov(20:35-20:45) - Ploieşti Vest(22:18-22:20) - Bucureşti Nord(23:00)
45/48   Maramureș   (București Nord 6:40...) - Teiuș(12:54) - Cluj Napoca(14:17-14:25) - Dej Călători(15:10-15:13) - Baia Mare(17:12-17:28) - Satu Mare(18:08)
47/46   Maramureș   Satu Mare(6:55) - Baia Mare(7:41-7:59) - Dej Călători(9:58-10:01) - Cluj Napoca(10:46-10:54) - Teiuș(12:18) - (...București Nord 18:35)
51/54   Carpaţi   Bucureşti Nord(13:40) - Ploieşti Sud(14:28-14:31) - Buzău(15:16-15:19) - ... - Vicşani(20:38-20:58) - Vadu Siret(22:23-0:18) - (...Warszawa Wsch. 17:48)
57   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(12:35) - Ploieşti Sud(13:21-13:24) - Buzău(14:09-14:12) - ... - Vereşti(18:33-18:37) - Suceava(18:51-18:55) - Vatra Dornei Băi H.()
58   Bucovina   Vatra Dornei Băi H.(11:13) - Suceava(13:39-13:44) - Vereşti(13:58-14:06) - ... - Buzău(18:15-18:17) - Ploieşti Sud(19:09-19:11) - Bucureşti Nord(19:55)
59      (Bucureşti Nord 12:35...) - Vereşti(18:33-19:08) - Botoşani(19:52)
60      Botoşani(12:58) - Vereşti(13:48-14:06) - (...Bucureşti Nord 12:35)
65   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(11:35) - Ploieşti Sud(12:21-12:30) - Buzău(13:21-13:30) - ... - Tecuci Nord h(15:01-15:05) - Vaslui(16:39-16:41) - Iaşi(17:50)
66   Unirea   Iaşi(6:06) - Vaslui(7:12-7:14) - Tecuci Nord h(8:53-8:55) - ... - Buzău(10:15-10:17) - Ploieşti Sud(11:08-11:18) - Bucureşti Nord(12:00)
67   Unirea   Bucureşti Nord(16:15) - Ploieşti Sud(17:01-17:06) - Buzău(17:51-17:54) - ... - Tecuci Nord h(19:20-19:24) - Vaslui(20:56-20:57) - Iaşi(22:06)
68   Moldova   Iaşi(13:41) - Vaslui(14:47-14:49) - Tecuci Nord h(16:28-16:31) - ... - Buzău(17:55-17:58) - Ploieşti Sud(18:49-18:51) - Bucureşti Nord(19:35)
75   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord(19:01) - Brăila(21:18-21:21) - Galaţi(21:49)
76   Dunărea   Galaţi(18:25) - Brăila(18:54-18:57) - Bucureşti Nord(21:32)
81   Callatis   Bucureşti Nord(6:50) - Palas(9:30-9:38) - Mangalia(10:45)
82   Mircea cel Bătrîn   Mangalia(4:20) - Constanţa(5:23-5:31) - Bucureşti Nord(8:33)
83   Mircea cel Bătrîn   Bucureşti Nord(17:15) - Constanţa(20:11-20:24) - Mangalia(21:30)
84   Anghel Saligny   Mangalia(8:35) - Constanţa(9:34-9:42) - Bucureşti Nord(12:47)
85   Anghel Saligny   Bucureşti Nord(19:13) - Constanţa(22:02-22:11) - Mangalia(23:15)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(13:55) - Palas(15:05-15:15) - Bucureşti Nord(17:58)
87   Dobrogea   Bucureşti Nord(12:17) - Constanţa(15:17-15:26) - Eforie Sud(15:55)
88   Dobrogea   Eforie Sud(17:10) - Constanţa(17:37-17:47) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35)
91   Tomis   Bucureşti Nord(6:15) - Constanţa(9:16)
92   Dobrogea   Mangalia(4:25) - Constanţa(5:25-5:35) - Bucureşti Nord(8:45)
92   Tomis   Constanţa(13:08) - Bucureşti Nord(16:10)
93   Dobrogea   Bucureşti Nord(12:20) - Constanţa(15:23)
93   Ovidiu   Bucureşti Nord(7:20) - Constanţa(10:07)
94   Anghel Saligny   Constanţa(13:05) - Bucureşti Nord(16:10)
94   Ovidiu   Constanţa(16:38) - Bucureşti Nord(19:50)
96   Histria   Constanţa(18:17) - Bucureşti Nord(21:05)
96   Tomis   Constanţa(16:35) - Bucureşti Nord(19:50)
97   Histria   Bucureşti Nord(13:55) - Constanţa(16:43)
98/21   Bucureşti - Wien   Constanţa(20:12) - Bucureşti Nord(22:57-23:25) - Ploieşti Vest(0:05-0:12) - ... - Arad() - Curtici() - (...Wien Westbh. 17:25)
103      Timişoara Nord(15:50) - Jimbolia(16:19-18:21) - (...Rijekca Gl 9:25)
104      (Rijecka ...) - Jimbolia(-13:14) - Timişoara Nord(13:46)
110/517   Marea Neagră   (Sofija 13:10...) - Ruse(8:10-8:56) - Giurgiu Nord(7:01-7:50) - ... - Vicşani(2:40-3:10) - Vadu Siret(1:17-3:15) - (...Moskva 0:45)
112/205   Transdanubium   Varna(23.40) - Ruse(4.24-5.37) - Giurgiu Nord(5:57-6:12) - ... - Arad(17:09-17:15) - Curtici(17:35-18:05) - (...Praha hl.n. 8.50)
114/313   Nord-Orient   (Varna 20:55...) - Ruse(1:26-2:20) - Giurgiu Nord(2:40-2:58) - ... - Oradea(15:50-15:58) - Episcopia Bihor(16:09-16:28) - (... Warszawa Centr. 11:57)
116/601/604   Danubius   (Sofija 11:10...) - Ruse(18:28-19:10) - Giurgiu Nord(19:30-19:45) - ... - Nicolina(3:17-3:32) - Ungheni(4:23-7:19) - (...Moskva Kievskaya 11:23)
118/611/614   Bulgaria   (Sofija 21:38...) - Ruse(5:10-5:55) - Giurgiu Nord(6:15-6:50) - ... - Nicolina(15:17-15:32) - Ungheni(17:20-19:06) - (...Moskva Kievskaya 18:30)
120/507/510   Sofia   (Sofija 7:55...) - Ruse(16:00-16:50) - Giurgiu Nord(17:10-17:28) - ... - Suceava Nord - Vicşani(3:30-3:53) - (...Moskva Kievskaya 6:10)
121      Bucureşti Nord(20:25) - Craiova(23:26-23:36) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:20-1:32) - Caransebeş(3:56-4:05) - Timişoara Nord(5:17)
122      Timişoara Nord(21:50) - Caransebeş(23:04-23:14) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:06-2:10) - Craiova(3:09-3:21) - Bucureşti Nord(6:24)
124      Craiova(12:54) - Roşiori Nord(14:20-14:35) - (...Bucureşti Nord 15:52)
125      Bucureşti Nord(5:30) - Roşiori Nord(6:54-6:59) - Craiova(8:21)
126      Roşiori Nord(18:12) - Bucureşti Nord(19:26)
127      (Bucureşti Nord 5:30...) - Roşiori Nord(6:54-7:02) - Turnu Măgurele(7:44)
128      Turnu Măgurele(17:10) - Roşiori Nord(17:56-18:12) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:26)
129      (Bucureşti Nord 5:30...) - Roşiori Nord(6:54-7:12) - Alexandria(7:48-8:00) - (...Zimnicea 9:09)
130      Zimnicea(16:30) - Alexandria(17:23-17:24) - Roşiori Nord(18:04-18:12) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:26)
131      Bucureşti Nord(7:24) - Piteşti(9:01-9:19) - Slatina(10:36-10:37) - Craiova(11:40-11:50) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(13:34-13:39) - Timişoara Nord(17:12)
132      Timişoara Nord(22:54) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:06-2:10) - Craiova(3:58-4:10) - Slatina(5:12-5:15) - Piteşti(6:33-6:51) - Bucureşti Nord(8:38)
136      Timişoara Nord(6:46) - Caransebeş(8:10)
138/843      Timișoara Nord(23:34) - Caransebeș(0:50-1:05) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:21-3:28) - ... - Chitila(8:22-8:32) - Constanța(11:23-11:37) - Mangalia(12:45)
141      Bucureşti Nord(18:59) - Piteşti(20:37-20:54) - Slatina(22:07-22:10) - Craiova(23:18)
142      Craiova(5:48) - Bucureşti Nord(8:38)
151      Bucureşti Nord(5:23) - Titu(6:12-6:13) - Tîrgovişte(6:44-6:49) - Pucioasa(7:24-7:26) - Pietroşiţa(7:48)
152      Pietroşiţa(8:17) - Pucioasa(8:33-8:34) - Tîrgovişte(8:55-8:57) - Titu(9:26-9:27) - Bucureşti Nord(10:27)
153      Bucureşti Nord(14:24) - Titu(15:11-15:13) - Tîrgovişte(15:44-15:53) - Pucioasa(16:21)
154      Pucioasa(17:01) - Tîrgovişte(17:23-17:28) - Titu(18:06-18:12) - Bucureşti Nord(19:07)
161      Bucureşti Nord(5:50) - Goleşti(7:21-7:25) - Cîmpulung(8:29)
162      Cîmpulung(15:30) - Goleşti(16:38-16:50) - Bucureşti Nord(18:27)
163      (Bucureşti Nord 5:50...) - Goleşti(7:21-7:32) - Piteşti(7:41-7:43) - Curtea de Argeş(8:21)
164      Curtea de Argeş(15:50) - Piteşti(16:26-16:29) - Goleşti(16:39-16:50) - (...Bucureşti Nord 18:27)
176/375   Tourex   (Varna 22.00...) - Ruse - Chitila - ... - Oradea - Episcopia Bihor - (...Dresden Hbf 11.53)
206/111   Transdanubium   (Praha-Smíchov 20.14...) - Curtici(11:??-12:00) - Arad(12:21-12:26) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(23:06-23:30) - Ruse(23.50-1.15) - (... Varna 5.40)
221/260      București Nord(9:55) - Ploiești Vest(10:38-10:46) - Brașov(12:37-12:49) - ... - Lugoj(19:29-19:31) - Buziaș(20:01-20:39) - Timișoara Nord(21:03)
225      București Nord(19:30) - Ploiești Vest(20:10-20:13) - Brașov(22:00-22:12) - Sibiu(0:36-0:41) - Deva(2:59-3:01) - Arad(5:17)
226      Arad(19:30) - Deva(21:52-21:53) - Sibiu(0:30-0:37) - Brașov(3:07-3:17) - Ploiești Vest(4:57-5:00) - București Nord(5:40)
226/849      Arad(19:30) - Deva(21:52-21:53) - Sibiu(0:30-0:37) - ... - Ploiești Vest(4:57-5:00) - București Băneasa(5:41-5:55) - Constanţa(8:46)
231      București Nord(13:38) - Caracal(15:49-15:51) - Piatra Olt(16:18-16:22) - ... - Podu Olt(19:27-19:28) - Sibiu(19:49-19:55) - Deva(22:20)
232      Deva(7:20) - Sibiu(9:39-9:47) - Podu Olt(10:09-10:11) - ... - Caracal(13:44-13:46) - Roşiori Nord(14:27-14:35) - București Nord(15:52)
237/335      București Nord(23:30) - Pitești(1:10-1:28) - Slatina(2:43-2:44) - ... - Sibiu(6:30-6:45) - Copșa Mică(7:27-7:45) - Cluj Napoca(10:18)
241      București Nord(0:25) - Craiova(3:31-3:41) - Filiași(4:05-4:08) - Târgu Jiu(5:14-5:18) - Simeria(7:53-7:58) - Deva(8:08)
242      Deva(13:10) - Simeria(13:23-13:34) - Tîrgu Jiu(16:13-16:16) - Filiaşi(17:25-17:28) - Craiova(17:55-18:13) - Bucureşti Nord(21:04)
243      Bucureşti Nord(16:00) - Craiova(19:02-19:12) - Filiaşi(19:37-19:38) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:43-20:46) - Simeria(23:28-23:35) - Deva(23:45)
244      Deva(21:35) - Simeria(21:44-21:59) - Târgu Jiu(0:35-0:39) - Filiași(1:39-1:40) - Craiova(2:03-2:11) - București Nord(5:00)
244/845      Deva(21:35) - Simeria(21:44-21:59) - Târgu Jiu(0:35-0:39) - ... - Craiova(2:03-2:11) - București Nord(5:04-5:29) - Constanța(8:05)
259/222      Timișoara Nord(9:34) - Buziaș(10:19-10:21) - Lugoj(10:50-10:52) - ... - Brașov(17:29-17:39) - Ploiești Vest(19:22-19:25) - București Nord(20:05)
263      Ploiești Sud(6:30) - Ploiești Vest(6:35) - (...Constanța 10:46)
264      (Constanța 20:40...) - Ploiești Vest(0:40) - Ploiești Sud(0:46)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22































41.46
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?