vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1992/1993 - CFR R

Strana: 1
11   Bucureşti    Bucureşti Nord(23:15) - Craiova(1:40-1:52) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:33-3:37) - Timişoara Nord(6:49-7:13) - Stamora Moraviţa(8:02-8:52) - (... Beograd Dunav 10:40)
12   Bucureşti   (Beograd Dunav 18:00...) - Stamora Moraviţa(22:01-23:13) - Timişoara Nord(0:02-0:30) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:13-4:17) - Craiova(5:54-6:06) - Bucureşti Nord(8:32)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(14:25) - Craiova(16:50-17:01) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:42-18:45) - Timişoara Nord(21:50)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(7:50) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:00-11:04) - Craiova(12:41-12:53) - Bucureşti Nord(15:19)
21   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(9.10) - Ploieşti Vest(10:04-10:05) - Braşov(12.07-12.17) - ... - Arad(18:50-19:00) - Curtici(19.18-20.20) - (... Praha hl.n. 8.16)
22   Pannonia   (Praha hl.n. 21.03...) - Curtici(10.25-11.23) - Arad(11:41-11:51) - ... - Predeal(18:53-18:58) - Ploieşti Vest(20:14-20:18) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(21.06)
23   Dacia Expres   Bucureşti Nord(23.20) - Ploieşti Vest(0:06-0:10) - Braşov(2.03-2.15) - ... - Arad (8.44-8.54) - Curtici(9.12-10.00) - (...Wien Westbf. 17.00)
24   Dacia Expres   (Wien Westbf. 19.05...) - Curtici(3.50-4.57) - Arad(5.15-5.29) - ... - Predeal(12:53-12:58) - Ploieşti Vest(14:15-14:22) - Bucureşti Nord(15.10)
25   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(0:20) - Ploiești Vest(1:06-1:11) - Braşov(3:06-3:18) - ... - Arad(10:29-10:39) - Curtici(10:57-12:00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 7:19)
26   Carpați   (Warszawa Wschodnia 21:00...) - Curtici(19:10-20:21) - Arad(20:39-20:45) - ... - Braşov(4:17-4:32) - Ploiești Vest(6:27-6:32) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(7:05)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(23:00) - Ploiești Vest(23:46-23:50) - Braşov(1:43-1:55) - ... - Oradea(9:36-9:45) - Episcopia Bihor(10:20-11:03) - (... Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:12)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.41...) - Episcopia Bihor(21:52-22:48) - Oradea(22:57-23:05) - ... - Predeal(7:34-7:39) - Ploieşti Vest(8:55-8:59) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10:03)
35   Transilvania   Bucureşti Nord(13:28) - Ploieşti Vest(14:14-14:16) - Braşov(16:05-16:15) - Cluj Napoca(20:42-20:54) - Oradea(23:08)
35-2      Bucureşti Nord(15:30) - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov(18:08)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(13:03) - Cluj Napoca(15:21-15:33) - Braşov(20:02-20:15) - Predeal(20:45-20:50) - Ploieşti Vest(22:04-22:07) - Bucureşti Nord(22:55)
41/44      București Nord(21:55) - Ploiești Vest(22:41-22:45) - Brașov(0:36-0:48) - ... - Jibou(7:46-7:53) - Baia Mare(8:41-9:00) - Satu Mare(9:50)
43/42      Satu Mare(20:00) - Baia Mare(20:52-21:12) - Jibou(22:01-22:21) - ... - Predeal(6:07-6:14) - Ploiești Vest(7:26-7:30) - București Nord(8:18)
47      Zalău Nord(21:18) - Jibou(21:48-22:21) - (...Bucureşti Nord 8:18)
48      (Bucureşti Nord 21:55...) - Jibou(7:46-8:06) - Zalău Nord(8:34)
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(15:45) - Ploieşti Sud(16:32-16:37) - Buzău(17:26-17:29) - ... - Bacău(19:44-19:56) - Suceava(21:54-21:56) - Suceava Nord(21:59)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(6:40) - Suceava(6:45-6:46) - Bacău(8:43-8:55) - ... - Buzău(11:24-11:27) - Ploieşti Sud(12:20-12:25) - Bucureşti Nord(13:14)
57   Bucovina   (Bucureşti Nord 15:45...) - Bacău(19:44-20:10) - Piatra Neamţ(21:06)
58   Bucovina   Piatra Neamţ(7:35) - Bacău(8:28-8:55) - (...Bucureşti Nord 13:14)
65   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(17:15) - Ploieşti Sud(18:02-18:07) - Buzău(18:56-18:59) - ... - Bîrlad(21:18-21:20) - Vaslui(21:58-22:01) - Iaşi(23:14)
66   Moldova   Iaşi(5:30) - Vaslui(6:34-6:36) - Bîrlad(7:15-7:17) - ... - Buzău(9:43-9:47) - Ploieşti Sud(10:40-10:44) - Bucureşti Nord(11:33)
75   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord(13:58) - Ploieşti Sud(14:45-14:50) - Buzău(15:39-15:42) - Brăila(16:47-16:51) - Galaţi(17:29)
76   Dunărea   Galaţi(18:57) - Brăila(19:28-19:31) - Buzău(20:40-20:43) - Ploieşti Sud(21:31-21:36) - Bucureşti Nord(22:25)
85   Callatis   București Nord(10:23) - Constanța(13:10-13:22) - Mangalia(14:36)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(18:35) - Constanța(19:41-19:44) - București Nord(22:40)
268   Kálmán Imre   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.19-9.31, Sighişoara 11.17-11.20, ... Linz Hbf. 2.11-2.13, Salzburg Hbf. 3.30-3.45, München Ost 5.23-5.39 München Hbf. 5.50
269   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.10, München Ost 23.18-23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.01-1.16, ... Sighişoara 19.38-19.40, Braşov 21.25-21.37, Bucureşti Nord 0.20
346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 23.20, Braşov 2.03-2.15, Sighişoara 3.59-4.02, ... Győr 15.05-15.06, Hegyeshalom 15.35-16.00, Wien Westbf. 17.00
347   Dacia   Wien Westbf. 19.05, Hegyeshalom 20.08-20.23, Győr 20.50-20.51, ... Sighişoara 10.11-10.13, Braşov 12.11-12.23, Bucureşti Nord 15.10
203/352   Alutus   Bucureşti Nord 18.45, Braşov 21.30-21.46, Sibiu 0.15-0.30, ... Curtici 5.40-6.40, Lökösháza 5.50-6.20, Budapest Keleti pu. 9.32
353/204   Alutus   Budapest Keleti pu. 19.40, Lökösháza 22.47-23.07, Curtici 0.17-1.14, ... Sibiu 6.23-6.35, Braşov 9.08-9.20, Bucureşti Nord 12.32
364   Claudiopolis   Cluj Napoca 15.02, Oradea 17.40-17.52, Episcopia Bihor 18.00-18.50, ... Püspökladány 19.18-20.07, Szolnok 21.10-21.15, Budapest Nyugati pu. 22.40
365   Claudiopolis   Budapest Nyugati pu. 12.00, Szolnok 13.13-13.15, Püspökladány 14.05-14.25, ... Episcopia Bihor 16.52-17.54, Oradea 18.05-18.23, Cluj Napoca 21.13
366   Partium   Oradea 15.08, Episcopia Bihor 15.16-16.20, Biharkeresztes 15.32-15.57, Püspökladány 16.50-17.33, Szolnok 18.30-18.33, Budapest Nyugati pu. 19.53
367   Partium   Budapest Nyugati pu. 6.05, Szolnok 7.17-7.20, Püspökladány 8.19-8.35, Biharkeresztes 9.28-9.48, Episcopia Bihor 11.00-11.42, Oradea 11.50
372   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.00, Braşov 1.43-1.55, Episcopia Bihor 10.20-11.03, ... Praha-Holešovice 23.51-0.41, Děčín hl.n. 2.23-2.57, Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.12
373   Balt-Orient   Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.41, Děčín hl.n. 5.07-5.29, Praha-Holešovice 7.07-7.40, ... Episcopia Bihor 20.40-21.45, Braşov 6.49-7.04, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.03
380   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 0.20, Braşov 3.06-3.16, Curtici 10.57-12.00, ... Plaveč 20.31-21.10, Kraków Gł. 1.26-1.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.19
381   Karpaty   Warszawa Wschodnia 21.00, Kraków Gł. 2.17-2.32, Plaveč 7.00-7.57, ... Curtici 19.10-20.21, Braşov 4.17-4.32, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.05
405/402   Corona   Braşov 23.19, Miercurea Ciuc 0.45-0.51, Deda 3.09-3.21, ... Püspökladány 9.55-10.10, Szolnok 11.02-11.05, Budapest Nyugati pu. 12.20
403/406   Corona   Budapest Nyugati pu. 15.00, Szolnok 16.13-16.15, Püspökladány 17.13-17.31, ... Deda 2.06-2.18, Miercurea Ciuc 4.52-4.57, Braşov 6.33
424/426      Baia Mare 0.32, Satu Mare 1.27-1.37, Carei 2.10-2.12, ... Debrecen 5.37-6.15, Szolnok 7.46-7.48, Budapest Nyugati pu. 9.06
427/423      Budapest Nyugati pu. 14.00, Szolnok 15.18-15.20, Debrecen 16.52-17.10, ... Carei 20.34-20.36, Satu Mare 21.07-21.17, Baia Mare 22.13
470   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 9.10, Braşov 12.07-12.17, Curtici 19.18-20.20, ... Bratislava hl.st. 3.14-3.23, Brno-Královo Pole 5.12-5.15, Praha hl.n. 8.16
471   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.03, Bratislava hl.st. 2.11-2.25, Štúrovo 3.50-4.20, ... Curtici 10.25-11.23, Braşov 17.52-18.02, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 21.06
1380   Nesebar   Burgas 19.00, Kaspičan 22.17-22.35, Curtici 14.27-15.17, ... Púchov 23.43-0.12, Petrovice u K. 2.35-3.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 9.39
1381   Nesebar   Warszawa Wschodnia 22.30, Petrovice u K. 4.50-5.15, Púchov 7.19-7.34, ... Curtici 17.05-17.56, Kaspičan 10.20-10.48, Burgas 14.10
Strana: 1



18
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?