vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1991/1992 - CFR R

Strana: 1
11   Bucureşti Expres   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22.50) - Craiova(1:21-1:31) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:15-3:29) - ... - Timişoara Nord(6.49-7.13) - Stamora Moravița(8:03-8:52) - (... Beograd Dunav 10.40)
12   Bucureşti Expres   (Beograd Dunav 18:00...) - Stamora Moravița(21:43-22:48) - T   . . .   (3:18-3:26) - Craiova(5:19-5:29) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.10)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(14:00) - Craiova(16:31-16:41) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:24-18:28) - Timişoara Nord(21:51)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(7:35) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(10:58-11:05) - Craiova(13:03-13:18) - Bucureşti Nord(16:00)
21   Pannonia   (Sofija 22.00...) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.41-9.20) - Ploiești Vest(10:09-10:12) - ... - Arad(18:54-19:04) - Curtici(19:22-20:05) - (... Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.14)
22   Pannonia   (Berlin Lichtenberg 14:11...) - Curtici(10:14-11:01) - Arad(11:19-11:25) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(19:52-19:56) - Bucureşti Nord(20:40-21:20) - (... Sofija 8:20)
23   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord(23:10) - Ploieşti Vest(23:57-0:01) - Braşov(1:59-2:09) - ... - Arad(8:47-8:57) - Curtici(9:15-10:15) - (...Wien Westbf. 17:00)
24   Dacia   (Wien Westbf. 19:05...) - Curtici(3:40-4:30) - Arad(4:48-5:06) - ... - Braşov(12:01-12:11) - Ploieşti Vest(14:12-14:16) - Bucureşti Nord(15:00)
25   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(0.20) - Ploiești Vest(1:07-1:11) - Brașov(3:05-3:30) - ... - Arad(10:24-10:42) - Curtici(11.00-12.00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 5.44)
26   Carpați   (Warszawa Wschodnia 21.55...) - Curtici(20.05-21.05) - Arad(21:23-21:40) - ... - Brașov(5:10-5:24) - Ploiești Vest(7:17-7:24) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.05)
30/49      (Bucureşti Nord 7:35...) - Jibou(17:47-18:08) - Zalău Nord(18:38-18:41) - Carei(19:55-20:17) - Satu Mare(20:44)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(23.00) - Ploiești Vest(23:47-23:51) - Brașov(1:46-1:56) - ... - Oradea(9:36-9:44) - Episcopia Bihor(9:52-10:08) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.38)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 0:41...) - Episcopia Bihor(21:52-22:56) - Oradea(23:04-23:12) - ... - Brașov(6:57-7:09) - Ploiești Vest(8:59-9:03) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A (10:05)
33      Bucureşti Nord(21:00) - Ploieşti Vest(21:47-21:52) - Braşov(23:48-0:00) - ... - Oradea(8:00-8:10) - Episcopia Bihor(8:18-9:35) - (...Budapest Nyugati 13:10)
34      (Budapest Nyugati 14:55...) - Episcopia Bihor(19:47-21:47) - Oradea(21:50-22:05) - ... - Braşov(6:21-6:33) - Ploieşti Vest(8:23-8:27) - Bucureşti Nord(9:13)
35   Transilvania   București Nord(13:02) - Ploiești Vest(13:49-13:53) - Brașov(15:48-15:58) - Cluj Napoca(20:47-20:59) - Oradea(23:16)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(12:37) - Cluj Napoca(14:57-15:09) - Brașov(20:07-20:17) - Predeal(20:47-20:54) - Ploiești Vest(22:07-22:11) - București Nord(22:55)
40/39      Satu Mare(4:50) - Carei(5:17-5:39) - Zalău Nord(6:50-6:53) - Jibou(7:23-7:47) - (...Bucureşti Nord 17:55)
41      Bucureşi Nord(4:50) - Ploieşti Vest(5:37-5:39) - Braşov(7:34-7:46) - ... - Oradea(16:52-17:00) - Episcopia Bihor(17:09-18:25) - (...Budapest Nyugati 21:20)
42      (Budapest Nyugati 6:05...) - Episcopia Bihor(10:47-11:47) - Oradea(11:55-12:03) - ... - Predeal(22:29-22:36) - Ploieşti Vest(23:49-23:52) - Bucureşi Nord(0:36)
44      (Budapest Nyugati 6:05...) - Episcopia Bihor(10:47-12:04) - Oradea(12:13-13:09) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(21:19-21:22) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(22:45-22:47) - Braşov(23:15)
45/48   Maramureş   Bucureşti Nord(7:35) - Ploieşti Vest(8:22-8:26) - Braşov(10:22-10:32) - ... - Dej Călători(16:22-16:36) - Jibou(17:47-17:56) - Baia Mare(18:45)
46/47   Maramureş   Baia Mare(18:45) - Jibou(17:47-17:56) - Dej Călători(16:22-16:36) - ... - Braşov(10:22-10:32) - Ploieşti Vest(8:22-8:26) - Bucureşti Nord(7:35)
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(16:35) - Ploieşti Sud(17:23-17:28) - Buzău(18:15-18:18) - ... - Vereşti(22:18-22:19) - Suceava(22:34-22:35) - Suceava Nord(22:39)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(7:00) - Suceava(7:04-7:05) - Vereşti(7:16-7:17) - ... - Buzău(11:22-11:27) - Ploieşti Sud(12:13-12:15) - Bucureşti Nord(13:05)
57      (Bucureşti Nord 16:35...) - Bacău(20:30-21:00) - Piatra Neamţ(21:55)
58      Piatra Neamţ(7:50) - Bacău(8:42-9:07) - (...Bucureşti Nord 13:05)
65   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(17:15) - Ploieşti Sud(18:03-18:06) - Buzău(18:53-18:56) - ... - Crasna(21:45.21:46) - Vaslui(22:03-22:05) - Iaşi(23:10)
66   Moldova   Iaşi(5:30) - Vaslui(6:32-6:35) - Bârlad(7:14-7:17) - ... - Buzău(9:47-9:52) - Ploieşti Sud(10:38-10:43) - Bucureşti Nord(11:30)
75   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord(13:40) - Ploieşti Sud(14:30-14:35) - Buzău(15:22-15:25) - Brăila(16:31-16:36) - Galaţi(17:09)
76   Dunărea   Galaţi(19:00) - Brăila(19:31-19:34) - Buzău(20:51-20:54) - Ploieşti Sud(21:40-21:45) - Bucureşti Nord(22:30)
85   Callatis   București Nord(8:35) - Constanța(11:18-11:33) - Mangalia(12:40)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(16:30) - Constanța(17:37-17:49) - București Nord(20:30)
370   Pannonia   Sofija 22.00, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 8.41-9.20, Budapest-Nyugati 22.57-23.50, ... Praha-Holešovice 9.10-10.14, Děčín hl.n. 12.03-12.18, Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.14
371   Pannonia   Berlin-Lichtenberg 14.11, Děčín hl.n. 18.26-18.48, Praha-Holešovice 20.38-21.11, ... Budapest-Nyugati 5.30-6.00, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 20.40-21.20, Sofija 8.20
372   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.00, Budapest-Nyugati 14.00-15.05, Štúrovo 16.05-16.30, ... Praha-Holešovice 23.37-0.37, Děčín hl.n. 2.27-2.57, Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.38
373   Balt-Orient   Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.41, Děčín hl.n. 4.57-5.12, Praha-Holešovice 7.01-7.38, ... Štúrovo 14.55-15.20, Budapest-Nyugati 16.25-17.05, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.05
380   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 0.20, Curtici 11.00-12.00, Hidasnémeti 16.50-17.20, ... Plaveč 20.28-21.10, Kraków Gł. 2.09-2.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 5.44
381   Karpaty   Warszawa Wschodnia 21.55, Kraków Gł. 1.36-2.15, Plaveč 7.00-7.45, ... Hidasnémeti 10.35-11.15, Curtici 20.05-21.05, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 8.05
1236   Nord-Süd   Burgas 21.00, Štúrovo 0.40-1.00, Púchov 3.37-3.52, Petrovice u Karviné 6.18-6.53, Warszawa Wschodnia 14.04
1237   Nord-Süd   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.15, Petrovice u Karviné 22.30-23.09, Púchov 1.22-1.37, Štúrovo 4.25-4.50, Burgas 10.20
1380   Varna   Varna 18.52, Hidasnémeti 20.00-20.25, Košice 20.57-21.15, Plaveč 23.35-0.20, Kraków Gł. 5.14-5.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.54
1381   Varna   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.45, Kraków Gł. 22.15-22.46, Plaveč 3.50-4.35, Košice 6.31-6.57, Hidasnémeti 7.24-8.00, Varna 11.45
1478   Transdanubium   Varna 22.15 / Burgas 20.00, Komárom 22.40-23.10, Bratislava hl.st. 0.48-1.03, Praha hl.n. 7.21
1479   Transdanubium   Praha hl.n. 18.06, Bratislava hl.st. 23.53-0.08, Komárom 1.50-2.05, Varna 4.00 / Burgas 5.45
Strana: 1































19.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?