vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1991/1992 - CFR A

Strana: 1 2
102/601/604   Danubius   (Sofija 21:20...) - Ruse(4:20-4:50) - Giurgiu Nord(5:12-5:27) - ... - Nicolina(14:18-14:48) - Ungheni(15:18-17:41) - (...Moskva Kievskaja 21:25)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:50...) - Ruse(20:20-20:55) - Giurgiu Nord(21:17-21:41) - ... - Vicşani(7:27) - Vadu Siret(9:25-10:16) - (...Moskva Kievskaja 12:00)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija 8:30...) - Ruse(15:45-16:35) - Giurgiu Nord(16:57-17:21) - ... - Vicşani(3:08-3:48) - Vadu Siret(5:16-6:18) - (... Kiev 18:56)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija 8:30...) - Ruse(15:45-16:35) - Giurgiu Nord(16:57-17:21) - ... - Vicşani(3:08-3:48) - Vadu Siret(5:16-6:18) - (... Kiev 18:56)
107   Pannonia   (Berlin Lichtenberg 14:11...) - Bucureşti Nord(20:40-21:20) - Giurgiu Nord(23:05-23:43) - Ruse(0:05-0:50) - (...Sofija 8:20)
108   Pannonia   (Sofija 22:00...) - Ruse(5:10-5:45) - Giurgiu Nord(6:07-7:04) - Bucureşti Nord(8:41-9:20) - (...Berlin Lichtenberg 16:14)
110/313   Nord-Süd   (Burgas 21.00...) - Ruse(3:10-4:05) - Giurgiu Nord(4:27-4:56) - ... - Oradea(18:59-19:03) - Episcopia Bihor(19:11-20:00) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 14.04)
114/511/514   Vitoşa   (Sofija 10:40...) - Ruse(17:55-18:25) - Giurgiu Nord(18:47-19:02) - ... - Vicşani(5:17-5:52) - Vadu Siret(7:20-8:20) - (...Leningrad Vars..18:20)
118/509/516      (Beograd Dunav 11.37...) - Stamora Moravița(15:16-15:46) - Timişoara Nord(16.48-17.00) - ... - Suceava Nord(8:52-9:17) - Vicșani(10:02-10:37) - (...Moskva Kievskaja 15.49)
121      Bucureşti Nord(10:30) - Craiova(13:11-13:21) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:09-15:14) - Timişoara Nord(18:40)
122      Timişoara Nord(13:35) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(17:06-17:16) - Craiova(19:15-19:25) - Bucureşti Nord(22:15)
123      Bucureşti Nord(21:40) - Craiova(0:21-0:31) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:19-2:24) - Timişoara Nord(5:55)
124      Timişoara Nord(22:25) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:47-1:54) - Craiova(3:57-4:07) - Bucureşti Nord(6:56)
131      Bucureşti Nord(20:25) - Piteşti(22:17-22:27) - Slatina(0:02-0:05) - ... - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:51-3:55) - Caransebeş(5:57-6:07) - Timişoara Nord(7:25)
132      Timişoara Nord(17:55) - Caransebeş(19:26-19:36) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(21:44-21:53) - ... - Slatina(1:17-1:20) - Piteşti(2:55-3:07) - Bucureşti Nord(4:57)
132/843      Timişoara Nord(17:55) - Caransebeş(19:26-19:36) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(21:44-21:53) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:00-5:30) - Constanţa(8:29-8:49) - Mangalia(9:57)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Craiova(8:56-9:06) - Filiaşi(9:33-9:40) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:20)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:45) - Filiaşi(16:07-16:20) - Craiova(16:51-17:01) - Bucureşti Nord(19:55)
139      Bucureşti Nord(17:35) - Craiova(20:20)
140      Craiova(6:40) - Bucureşti Nord(9:35)
143      Bucureşti Nord(12:50) - Caracal(14:55)
144      Caracal(17:13) - Bucureşti Nord(19:25)
145      Bucureşti Nord(13:09) - Piteşti(14:53-15:13) - Slatina(16:42-16:47) - Craiova(18:05)
146      Craiova(4:20) - Slatina(5:25-5:29) - Piteşti(6:50-7:02) - Bucureşti Nord(8:45)
151      Bucureşti Nord(5:45) - Titu(8:50-8:51) - Tîrgovişte(9:25-9:27) - Pietroşiţa(10:21)
152      Pietroşiţa(10:50) - Tîrgovişte(11:32-11:33) - Titu(12:02-12:11) - Bucureşti Nord(12:55)
201   Kalman   Bucureşti Nord(6:45) - Ploieşti Vest(7:32-7:36) - Braşov(9:31-9:41) - ... - Arad(16:16-16:22) - Curtici(16:40-17:25) - (...Munchen 5:50)
202   Kalman   (Munchen 23:10...) - Curtici(13:35-14:10) - Arad(14:28-14:46) - ... - Braşov(21:14-21:24) - Ploieşti Vest() - Bucureşti Nord(23:59)
203   Alutus   Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:32-19:36) - Braşov(21:31-21:46) - ... - Arad(5:06-5:13) - Curtici(5:31) - (...Budapest Keleti)
204   Alutus   (Budapest Keleti 19:45...) - Curtici(0:10-1:00) - Arad(1:18-1.28) - ... - Predeal - Ploieşti Vest(11:20-11:23) - Bucureşti Nord(12:10)
214/217   Nesebar   (Budapest Keleti 11:45...) - Curtici(16:15-17:35) - Arad(17:54-18:02) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(5:20-6:18) - Ruse(6:40-7:35) - (....Burgas 14:05)
216/219   Transdanubium   (Praha hl.n. 18:06...) - Curtici(9:25) - Arad(9:43-9:51) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(21:50-22:53) - Ruse(23:15) - (...Varna 4.00 / Burgas 5.45)
217/213   Nesebar   (Burgas 18:55...) - Ruse(1:00-1:40) - Giurgiu Nord(2:02-2:40) - ... - Arad(14:02-14:07) - Curtici(14:25-15:17) - (...Budapest Keleti 18:11)
220/215   Transdanubium   (Varna 22.15 / Burgas 20.00...) - Ruse(2:10) - Giurgiu Nord(3:12-4:15) - ... - Arad(17:30-17:42) - Curtici(18:00) - (...Praha hl.n. 7.21)
221/260      Bucureşti Nord(9:30) - Ploieşti Vest(10:19-10:29) - Braşov(12:45-13:03) - ... - Lugoj(20:13-20:15) - Buziaş(20:42-20:45) - Timişoara Nord(21:25)
225      Bucureşti Nord(19:50) - Piteşti(21:38-21:50) - Vîlcele(22:19-22:21) - ... - Simeria(4:06-4:19) - Deva(4:27-4:31) - Arad(6:40)
226      Arad(19:04) - Deva(21:11-21:16) - Simeria(21:28-21:40) - ... - Vîlcele(3:42-3:44) - Piteşti(4:07-4:19) - Bucureşti Nord(6:07)
226/230      Arad(19:04) - Deva(21:11-21:16) - Simeria(21:28-21:40) - ... - Predeal(4:35-4:59) - Ploieşti Vest(6:24-6:28) - Bucureşti Nord(7:12)
228/234/851      Arad(11:35) - Deva(13:48-13:52) - Simeria(14:04-14:16) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(23:46-0:13) - Constanţa(3:08-3:26) - Mangalia(4:30)
228/851      Arad(11:35) - Deva(13:48-13:52) - Simeria(14:04-14:16) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(23:46-0:13) - Constanţa(3:08-3:26) - Mangalia(4:30)
229/225      Bucureşti Nord(18:01) - Ploieşti Vest(18:48-18:52) - Braşov(20:58-21:21) - ... - Simeria(4:06-4:19) - Deva(4:27-4:31) - Arad(6:40)
231      Bucureşti Nord(13:05) - Caracal(15:14-15:30) - Piatra Olt(16:05-16:15) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(18:00-18:06) - Podu Olt(19:47-19:49) - Sibiu(20:11)
232      Sibiu(3:36) - Podu Olt(3:59-4:01) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(5:35-5:41) - Piatra Olt(7:18-7:25) - Caracal(8:00-8:13) - Bucureşti Nord(10:25)
237/335      Bucureşti Nord(18:55) - Piteşti(20:38-20:51) - Slatina(22:16-22:20) - ... - Sibiu(2:58-3:15) - Copşa Mică(4:04-4:19) - Cluj Napoca(6:47)
241      Bucureşti Nord(0:30) - Craiova(3:10-3:20) - Filiaşi(3:47-3:50) - Tîrgu Jiu(4:55-5:02) - Simeria(7:49-7:57) - Deva(8:09)
242      Deva(13:30) - Simeria(13:43-14:05) - Tîrgu Jiu(16:47-16:51) - Filiaşi(17:56-17:58) - Craiova(18:29-18:39) - Bucureşti Nord(21:35)
243      Bucureşti Nord(16:20) - Craiova(19:01-19:11) - Filiaşi(19:38-19:40) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:44-20:48) - Simeria(23:34-23:42) - Deva(23:54)
244      Deva(21:01) - Simeria(21:14-21:33) - Tîrgu Jiu(0:19-0:24) - Filiaşi(1:31-1:34) - Craiova(2:05-2:15) - Bucureşti Nord(5:04)
253      (Bucureşti Nord 6:10...) - Filiaşi(9:33-9:50) - Rovinari(10:41-10:42) - Tîrgu Jiu(11:07)
254      Tîrgu Jiu(14:40) - Rovinari(15:03-15:04) - Filiaşi(16:02-16:20) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:55)
255/258      Iaşi(17:10) - Paşcani(18:20-18:45) - Bacău(19:53-20:00) - ... - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(6:43-6:48) - Piatra Olt(8:27-8:37) - Craiova(9:26)
256/257      Craiova(17:19) - Piatra Olt(18:09-18:20) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(20:13-20:18) - ... - Bacău(8:06-8:08) - Paşcani(9:22-9:42) - Iaşi(10:51)
259/222      Timişoara Nord(8:28) - Buziaş(9:11-9:14) - Lugoj(9:42-9:44) - ... - Braşov(17:25-17:40) - Ploieşti Vest(19:43-19:47) - Bucureşti Nord(20:30)
266      Hunedoara(20:25) - Simeria(20:43-21:33) - (...Bucureşti Nord 5:04)
267      (Mangalia 19:08...) - Teiuş(7:01-7:26) - Alba Iulia(7:48-7:50) - Şibot(8:20-8:21) - Cugir(8:38)
268      Cugir(23:10) - Şibot(23:22-23:24) - Alba Iulia(23:53-23:55) - Teiuş(0:19-0:56) - (...Mangalia 14:15)
286/877      Petroşani(19:05) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:16-20:20) - Filiaşi(21:26-21:28) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(1:00-1:29) - Constanţa(4:35-4:53) - Mangalia(6:10)
312/811   Varna   (Warszawa Wschodnia 18.45...) - Episcopia Bihor(15:42-16:07) - Cluj Napoca(19:20-19:30) - ... - Medgidia(5:41-6:07) - Negru Vodă(7:18-7:50) - (... Varna 11.45)
314/109   Nord-Süd   (Warszawa Wschodnia 15.15...) - Episcopia Bihor(12:07-13:22) - Oradea(13:30-13:35) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(1:46-2:18) - Ruse(2:40-3:25) - (... Burgas 10.20)
321      Bucureşti Nord(23:30) - Ploieşti Vest(0:17-0:21) - Braşov(2:26-2:36) - Războieni(6:27-6:35) - Cluj Napoca(7:40)
322      Cluj Napoca(22:01) - Războieni(23:05-23:25) - Braşov(3:19-3:31) - Predeal(4:01-4:08) - Ploieşti Vest(5:37-5:41) - Bucureşti Nord(6:25)
326/327      Cluj Napoca(10:52) - Teiuş(12:29-12:31) - Alba Iulia(17:21-17:22) - Simeria(13:48-14:05) - (...Bucureşti Nord 21:35)
328/325      (Bucureşti Nord 16:20...) - Simeria(23:34-23:52) - Alba Iulia(0:46-0:47) - Teiuş(1:09-1:11) - Cluj Napoca(2:51)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(11:10) - Copşa Mică(13:04-13:36) - Sibiu(14:43-15:02) - ... - Slatina(19:16-19:19) - Piteşti(20:47-20:56) - Bucureşti Nord(22:40)
341/344      Iaşi(6:11) - Paşcani(7:21-7:26) - Suceava(8:17-8:27) - ... - Oradea(18:32-18:42) - Arad(20:34-20:46) - Timişoara Nord(21:37)
343/342      Timişoara Nord(6:30) - Arad(7:21-7:35) - Oradea(9:34-9:46) - ... - Suceava(20:20-20:33) - Paşcani(21:25-21:33) - Iaşi(22:42)
345/348      Iaşi(19:17) - Paşcani(20:27-20:32) - Suceava(21:27-21:36) - ... - Lugoj(11:10-11:13) - Buziaş(11:40-11:43) - Timişoara Nord(12:23)
347/346      Timişoara Nord(17:30) - Buziaş(18:13-18:15) - Lugoj(18:42-18:46) - ... - Suceava(8:08-8:20) - Paşcani(9:13-9:23) - Iaşi(10:33)
M351      Arad(21:00) - Sîntana(21:23-21:25) - Brad(0:15)
M352      Brad(3:25) - Sîntana(6:29-6:32) - Arad(6:55)
M353/356      Arad(9:04) - Ciumeghiu(10:12-10:16) - Holod(11:09-11:14) - Vașcău(12:39)
M355/354      Vașcău(12:53) - Holod(14:18-14:22) - Ciumeghiu(15:20-15:24) - Arad(16:40)
361      Vaşcău(16:42) - Holod(17:58-18:02) - Oradea(19:26-20:32) - (...Bucureşti Nord 7:45)
362      Oradea(7:50) - Holod(9:13-9:21) - Vaşcău(10:33)
368/849      Cluj Napoca(23:06) - Teiuș(0:44-0:56) - Brașov(4:33-5:02) - ... - Fetești(10:40-10:42) - Constanța(12:38-12:53) - Mangalia(14:15)
421      Bucureşti Nord(20:00) - Ploieşti Vest(20:47-20:51) - Braşov(23:00-23:12) - Cluj Napoca(4:13-4:30) - Oradea(7:03-7:15) - Satu Mare(9:11)
422      Satu Mare(18:11) - Oradea(20:17-20:32) - Cluj Napoca(23:26-23:38) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(5:22-5:29) - Ploieşti Vest(6:57-7:01) - Bucureşti Nord(7:45)
423      Timişoara Nord(15:32) - Arad(16:23-16:37) - Oradea(18:30-18:35) - Satu Mare(20:59-21:09) - Baia Mare(22:06)
424      Baia Mare(0:43) - Satu Mare(1:37-1:47) - Oradea(3:57-4:11) - Arad(6:04-6:18) - Timişoara Nord(7:24)
425      Bucureşti Nord(21:10) - Ploieşti Vest(21:57-22:01) - Braşov(0:07-0:19) - ... - Dej Călători(6:28-6:42) - Jibou(8:03-8:06) - Baia Mare(8:58)
426      Baia Mare(19:17) - Jibou(20:09-20:12) - Dej Călători(21:32-21:44) - ... - Predeal(4:59-5:06) - Ploieşti Vest(6:37-6:42) - Bucureşti Nord(7:26)
431/434      Bucureşti Nord(18:10) - Ploieşti Vest(18:48-18:52) - Braşov(21:06-21:19) - ... - Salva(3:35-3:47) - Valea Vişeului(6:08-6:31) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:07)
433/432      Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:07) - Valea Vişeului(6:08-6:31) - Salva(3:35-3:47) - ... - Braşov(21:06-21:19) - Ploieşti Vest(18:48-18:52) - Bucureşti Nord(18:10)
435/438      Sighetu Marmaţiei(17:23) - Valea Vişeului(17:59-18:24) - Salva(20:46-20:47) - ... - Deva(2:09-2:13) - Aradu Nou(4:34-4:35) - Timişoara Nord(5:21)
437/436      Timişoara Nord(23:07) - Aradu Nou(23:57-23:58) - Deva(2:19-2:23) - ... - Salva(7:47-7:59) - Valea Vişeului(10:11-10:44) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(11:20)
439      Târgu Mureş(22:01) - Războieni(22:57-23:25) - (...Bucureşti Nord)
440      (Bucureşti Nord...) - Războieni(6:51) - Târgu Mureş(7:49)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(9:43) - Baia Mare(10:44-10:59) - Dej Călători(13:20-13:31) - ... - Fetești(1:17-1:18) - Constanța(2:35-2:55) - Mangalia(4:50)
447/446/845      Tîrgu Mureș(17:13) - Războieni(18:16-18:28) - Brașov(22:24-22:42) - ... - Fetești(3:39-3:41) - Constanța(4:54-5:21) - Mangalia(6:35)
451/454      Bucureşti Nord(22:20) - Ploieşti Vest(23:07-23:12) - Braşov(1:03-1:15) - ... - Jibou(8:30-8:37) - Baia Mare(9:26-9:46) - Satu Mare(10:36)
453/452      Satu Mare(20:26) - Baia Mare(21:18-21:38) - Jibou(22:27-22:47) - ... - Braşov(5:41-5:51) - Ploieşti Vest(7:37-7:41) - Bucureşti Nord(8:25)
457      Zalău Nord(21:49) - Jibou(22:24-22:47) - (...Bucureşti Nord 8:25)
458      Jibou(8:50) - Zalău Nord(9:32)
503/502/105   Bulgaria   (Kyjiv ...) - Vadu Siret - Vicşani(-4:09) - ... - Bucureşti Nord(11:00-) - Giurgiu Nord - Ruse (... Sofija)
507/506/103   Sofia   (Moskva Kievskaja 19:41...) - Vadu Siret(20:52-23:50) - Vicşani(23:17-0:13) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(10:00-10:48) - Ruse(11:10-11:45) - (...Sofija 19:20)
515/510/117      (Moskva Kievskaja 16.10...) - Vicșani(21:02-21:27) - Suceava Nord(22:00-22:15) - ... - Timişoara Nord(12.44-12.56) - Stamora Moravița(13.50-14.40) - (... Begrad Dunav 16.12)
519/518/819   Marea Neagră   (Moskva Kievskaja 14:01...) - Vicşani(18:52-19:32) - Suceava Nord(20:05-20:20) - ... - Medgidia(3:50-4:32) - Negru Vodă(5:57-6:40) - (... Varna 11:35)
521      Bucureşti Nord(5:55) - Ploieşti Sud(6:43-6:53) - Buzău(7:44-7:50) - ... - Bacău(10:29-10:34) - Suceava(12:39-12:41) - Suceava Nord(12:45)
522      Suceava Nord(16:05) - Suceava(16:09-16:11) - Bacău(18:11-18:23) - ... - Buzău(20:41-20:44) - Ploieşti Sud(21:30-21:35) - Bucureşti Nord(22:20)
523      Bucureşti Nord(11:40) - Ploieşti Sud(12:30-12:35) - Buzău(13:26-13:31) - ... - Vereşti(17:48-17:55) - Suceava(18:10-18:11) - Suceava Nord(18:15)
Strana: 1 2































26.37
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?