vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1988/1989 - CFR A

Strana: 1
102/201   Vitoșa   (Sofia 18.45...) - Ruse(1.50-2.45) - Giurgiu Nord(3:07-3:40) - ... - Arad(16:12-16:22) - Curtici(16.40-17.40) - (...Berlin Lichtenberg 12:36)
110/313   Nord-Sud   (Burgas 20.15...) Ruse(2:05-3:35) - Chitila(6:35-7:27) - Ploiești Vest(8:10-8:12) - ... - Oradea(18:54-19:02) - Episcopia Bihor(19.10-20.00) - (... Warszawa Wschodnia 14.49)
116/119   Transdanubium   (Praha hl.n. 20:22...) - Curtici(12:20-13:32) - Arad(13:50-13:55) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(23:50-0:50) - Ruse(1:10-2:10) - Burgas(9:00)
120/115   Transdanubium   (Burgas 21.15...) - Ruse(4:00-5:00) - Giurgiu Nord(5:20-6:20) - ... - Arad(17:31-17:42) - Curtici(18.00-18.50) - (...Praha hl.n. 8.26)
121      București Nord(10:50) - Craiova(13:32-13:40) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:40-15:44) - Timișoara Nord(19:00)
122      Timișoara Nord(12:55) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(16:03-16:10) - Craiova(18:05-18:15) - București Nord(20:55)
124      Timișoara Nord(22:20) - Caransebeș(23:28-23:38) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:36-1:44) - Craiova(3:56-4:06) - București Nord(6:50)
137      București Nord(6:35) - Craiova(9:19-9:29) - Filiași(9:55-10:00) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:43)
138      Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:41) - Filiași(16:09-16:19) - Craiova(16:44-16:54) - București Nord(19:40)
151      Bucureşti Nord(8:28) - Titu(9:07-9:07) - Tîrgovişte(9:43)
152      Tîrgovişte(10:16) - Titu(10:46-10:48) - Bucureşti Nord(11:28)
202/101   Vitoșa   (Berlin Lichtenberg 9:09...) - Curtici(8:10-9:10) - Arad(9:27-9:43) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(21:58-23:00) - Ruse(23:20-1:05) - (Sofia 8:20)
221/260      București Nord(9:30) - Ploiești Vest(10:16-10:19) - Brașov(12:31-12:48) - ... - Lugoj(19:51-19:55) - Buziaș(20:21-20:25) - Timișoara Nord(21:00)
225      București Nord(19:45) - Ploiești Vest(20:35-20:39) - Brașov(22:40-22:57) - ... - Simeria(4:19-4:29) - Deva(4:37-4:40) - Arad(6:45)
226      Arad(19:11) - Deva(21:14-21:19) - Simeria(21:29-21:41) - ... - Brașov(3:04-3:16) - Ploiești Vest(5:05-5:07) - București Nord(5:55)
226/847      Arad(19:11) - Deva(21:14-21:19) - Simeria(21:29-21:41) - ... - Ploiești Vest(5:05-5:07) - București Nord(5:55-6:45) - Mangalia(10:05)
231      București Nord(13:20) - Caracal(15:21-15:37) - Piatra Olt(16:07-16:20) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(18:00-18:05) - Podu Olt(19:47-19:50) - Sibiu(20:14)
232      Sibiu(3:31) - Podu Olt(3:55-3:57) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(5:29-5:35) - Piatra Olt(7:18-7:22) - Caracal(7:52-8:01) - București Nord(10:05)
237/335      București Nord(19:50) - Pitești(21:29-21:39) - Slatina(23:04-23:08) - ... - Sibiu(3:29-3:57) - Copșa Mică(4:38-4:50) - Cluj Napoca(7:09)
241      București Nord(0:55) - Craiova(3:33-3:43) - Filiași(4:09-4:11) - Tîrgu Jiu(5:14-5:19) - Simeria(8:04-8:10) - Deva(8:20)
242      Deva(14:10) - Simeria(14:21-14:36) - Tîrgu Jiu(17:22-17:26) - Filiași(18:26-18:28) - Craiova(18:53-19:06) - București Nord(21:50)
243      București Nord(16:10) - Craiova(18:50-19:00) - Filiași(19:26-19:28) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:29-20:33) - Simeria(23:19-23:25) - Deva(23:35)
244      Deva(21:10) - Simeria(21:21-21:32) - Tîrgu Jiu(0:44-0:49) - Filiași(1:51-1:54) - Craiova(2:19-2:28) - București Nord(5:10)
259/222      Timișoara Nord(8:25) - Buziaș(9:02-9:05) - Lugoj(9:31-9:35) - ... - Brașov(17:14-17:26) - Ploiești Vest(19:22-19:27) - București Nord(20:15)
265      (București Nord 0:55...) - Simeria(8:30) - Hunedoara(8:48)
266      Hunedoara(21:00) - Simeria(21:11) - (...București Nord 5:10)
288/877      Petroșani(15:05) - Tîrgu Jiu(16:08-16:12) - Filiași(17:24-17:28) - ... - București Băneasa(23:48-0:22) - Constanța - Mangalia(5:24)
302/801      Oradea(16:07) - Cluj Napoca(19:03-19:27) - Brașov(0:19-0:34) - ... - Fetești(5:41-5:50) - Constanța(6:54-7:09) - Mangalia(8:22)
306/805   Tracia   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 11.14...) - Episcopia Bihor(10.47-11.32) - Oradea(11:41-11:45) - ... - Medgidia(0:55-1:32) - Negru Vodă(2.40-3.50) - (...Varna 8.16)
312/811   Varna   (Warszawa Wschodnia 17:15...) - Episcopia Bihor(15:42-17.00) - Oradea(17:09-17:19) - ... - Medgidia(5:59-6:22) - Negru Vodă(7.28-8.15) - (...Varna 12.38)
314/109   Nord-Sud   (Warszawa Wschodnia 16:35...) - Episcopia Bihor(13:00-14:03) - Oradea(14:12-14:22) - ... - Chitila(0:38-1:26) - Ruse(4:55-6:20) - (...Burgas 13:10)
321      București Nord(22:45) - Ploiești Vest(23:31-23:36) - Brașov(1:30-1:40) - Cluj Napoca(6:28)
322      Cluj Napoca(22:25) - Brașov(3:30-3:40) - Predeal(4:08-4:15) - Ploiești Vest(5:34-5:37) - București Nord(6:25)
326/327      Oradea(7:41) - Cluj Napoca(10:46 - 11:28) - Teiuș(13:04-13:06) - Alba Iulia(13:22-13:24) - Simeria(14:15)
328/325      Simeria(23:40) - Alba Iulia(0:27-0:29) - Teiuș(0:44-0:46) - Cluj Napoca(2:18-2:30) - Oradea(4:50)
331      București Nord(15:08) - Ploiești Vest(15:57-16:15) - Brașov(18:20)
332      Brașov(18:53) - Ploiești Vest(20:57-21:00) - București Nord(21:51)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(11:15) - Copșa Mică(13:38-13:51) - Sibiu(14:35-14:50) - ... - Slatina(19:16-19:19) - Pitești(20:46-20:57) - București Nord(22:42)
341/344      Iași(5:55) - Pașcani(7:06-7:11) - Suceava(8:07-8:08) - ... - Oradea(18:18-18:28) - Arad(20:23-20:35) - Timișoara Nord(21:26)
343/342      Timișoara Nord(6:30) - Arad(7:21-7:35) - Oradea(9:38-9:50) - ... - Suceava(20:20-20:22) - Pașcani(21:19-21:31) - Iași(22:42)
345/348      Iași(19:15) - Pașcani(20:26-20:31) - Suceava(21:29-21:31) - ... - Lugoj(11:11-11:14) - Buziaș(11:40-11:43) - Timișoara Nord(12:18)
M351      Arad(21:05) - Brad(0:30)
M352      Brad(3:33) - Arad(7:03)
M353/356      Arad(9:05) - Ciumeghiu(10:15-10:19) - Holod(11:12-11:16) - Vașcău(12:41)
M355/354      Vașcău(12:51) - Holod(14:14-14:18) - Ciumeghiu(15:17-15:21) - Arad(16:38)
361      Vașcău(16:45) - Oradea(19:23) - (...București Nord 8:01)
362      (București Nord 20:25...) - Oradea(7:46) - Vașcău(10:21)
368/849      Cluj Napoca(22:46) - Copșa Mică(1:06-1:34) - Brașov(4:13-4:25) - ... - Fetești() - Constanța(11:50-12:11) - Mangalia(13:48)
421      București Nord(20:25) - Ploiești Vest(21:11-21:14) - Brașov(23:10-23:20) - Cluj Napoca(4:11-4:26) - Oradea(7:01-7:13) - Satu Mare(9:15)
422      Satu Mare(18:45) - Oradea(20:55-21:10) - Cluj Napoca(23:54-0:06) - Brașov(5:02-5:12) - Ploiești Vest(7:09-7:13) - București Nord(8:01)
423      Timișoara Nord(15:35) - Arad(16:25-16:39) - Oradea(18:43-18:47) - Satu Mare(21:17-21:22) - Baia Mare(22:14)
424      Baia Mare(1:03) - Satu Mare(1:52-2:02) - Oradea(4:09-4:21) - Arad(6:08-6:20) - Timișoara Nord(7:18)
425      București Nord(19:10) - Ploiești Vest(19:56-20:01) - Brașov(21:55-22:06) - ... - Dej Călători(4:01-4:23) - Jibou(5:35-5:41) - Baia Mare(6:34)
426      Baia Mare(20:00) - Jibou(20:52-21:10) - Dej Călători(22:23-22:35) - ... - Brașov(4:07-4:19) - Ploiești Vest(6:23-6:26) - București Nord(7:14)
427      Zalău Nord(20:10) - Jibou(20:45-21:10) - (...București Nord 7:14)
428      (București Nord 19:10...) - Jibou(5:35-5:58) - Zalău Nord(6:41)
431/434      București Nord(21:25) - Ploiești Vest(22:11-22:14) - Brașov(0:08-0:19) - ... - Salva(6:23-6:31) - Valea Vișeului(8:46-9:09) - Sighetu Marmației(9:38)
432/433      Sighetu Marmației(17:16) - Valea Vișeului(17:46-18:10) - Salva(20:19-20:29) - ... - Brașov(2:21-2:33) - Ploiești Vest(4:34-4:37) - București Nord(5:25)
435      (Timișoara Nord 14:06...) - Salva(23:17) - Valea Vișeului(1:36-2:00) - Sighetu Marmației(2:32)
436      Sighetu Marmației(19:03) - Valea Vișeului(19:31-19:55) - Salva(22:22) - (...Timișoara Nord 7:37)
439      Tîrgu Mureș(22:09) - Războieni(23:10) - (...București Nord 6:25)
440      (București Nord 22:45...) - Războieni(5:51) - Tîrgu Mureș(6:49)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(13:02) - Baia Mare(14:08-14:26) - Dej Călători(16:35-16:45) - ... - Fetești - Constanța - Mangalia(7:20)
446/845      Tîrgu Mureș(16:54) - Deda(17:59-18:09) - Miercurea Ciuc(20:39-20:47) - ... - Fetești - Constanța - Mangalia(6:29)
521      Bucureşti Nord(6:07) - Ploieşti Sud(6:54-6:57) - Buzău(7:45-7:48) - ... - Bacău(10:09-10:16) - Suceava(12:09-12:10) - Suceava Nord(12:15)
522      Suceava Nord(13:45) - Suceava(13:50-13:52) - Vereşti(14:03-14:17) - ... - Buzău(18:38-18:41) - Ploieşti Sud(19:29-19:33) - Bucureşti Nord(20:04)
523      Bucureşti Nord(11:00) - Ploieşti Sud(11:47-11:58) - Buzău(12:46-12:49) - ... - Vereşti(16:53-17:00) - Suceava(17:10-17:11) - Suceava Nord(17:16)
524      Suceava Nord(16:44) - Suceava(16:49-16:50) - Bacău(18:39-18:51) - ... - Buzău(21:17-21:20) - Ploieşti Sud(22:04-22:06) - Bucureşti Nord(22:55)
525      Bucureşti Nord(23:45) - Ploieşti Sud(0:23-0:46) - Buzău(1:30-1:33) - ... - Vereşti(5:33-5:40) - Suceava(5:50-5:51) - Suceava Nord(5:56)
526      Suceava Nord(22:55) - Suceava(23:00-23:02) - Vereşti(23:13-23:25) - ... - Buzău(3:35-3:38) - Ploieşti Sud(4:22-4:26) - Bucureşti Nord(5:15)
532      Botoşani(13:05) - Vereşti(13:57-14:17) - (...Bucureşti Nord 20:22)
541      Bucureşti Nord(14:45) - Ploieşti Sud(15:32-15:35) - Buzău(16:19-16:22) - ... - Bacău(-19:12) - Piatra Neamţ(20:07-20:12) - Bicaz(20:39)
542      Bicaz(1:03) - Piatra Neamţ(1:29-1:34) - Bacău(-2:45) - ... - Buzău(5:24-5:27) - Ploieşti Sud(6:11-6:14) - Bucureşti Nord(7:08)
543      (Bucureşti Nord 14:45...) - Adjud(17:58-18:20) - Comăneşti(19:34)
544      Comăneşti(1:46) - Adjud(3:00-3:41) - (...Bucureşti Nord 7:03)
566/567      Suceava Nord(14:20) - Suceava(14:25-14:27) - Bacău(16:27-16:29) - Mărăşeşti(17:45-18:05) - Tecuci(-18:40) - Galaţi(20:09)
568/565      Galaţi(4:55) - Tecuci(6:24-6:27) - Mărăşeşti(6:48-7:00) - Bacău(8:09-8:12) - Suceava(10:18-10:20) - Suceava Nord(10:25)
655/658      Iași(15:10) - Pașcani - Suceava - ... - Deva(4:28-4:30) - Aradu Nou(6:44-6:47) - Timișoara Nord(7:37)
657/656      Timișoara Nord(14:06) - Aradu Nou(14:47-14:52) - Deva(17:09-17:13) - ... - Suceava - Pașcani - Iași
659      (Iași 15:10...) - Simeria(4:32) - Hunedoara(4:50)
660      Hunedoara(16:50) - Simeria(17:08) - (...Iași 6:47)
721      București Nord(6:05) - Făurei(8:10-8:25) - Brăila(9:09-9:14) - Galați(9:47)
722      Galați(6:10) - Brăila(6:45-6:48) - Făurei(7:30-7:45) - București Nord(9:36)
725      București Nord(17:25) - Ploiești Sud(18:12-18:15) - Buzău(19:03-19:06) - Făurei(19:37-19:39) - Brăila(20:17-20:22) - Galați(20:55)
726      Galați(15:40) - Brăila(16:14-16:17) - Făurei(16:56-16:58) - Buzău(17:29-17:31) - Ploiești Sud(18:19-18:21) - București Nord(19:10)
732/733      Galați(6:55) - Brăila(7:30-7:34) - Făurei(8:12-8:15) - ... - Ploiești Sud(9:40-9:50) - Ploiești Vest(9:55-9:56) - Brașov(12:00)
734/731      Brașov(18:23) - Ploiești Vest(20:20-20:21) - Ploiești Sud(20:26-20:30) - ... - Făurei(21:54-21:55) - Brăila(22:36-22:37) - Galați(23:10)
747/746      Timișoara Nord(6:52) - Buziaș(7:29-7:31) - Lugoj(7:57-8:00) - ... - Mărășești(21:05-21:17) - Tecuci(21:37-21:39) - Galați(23:00)
748/745      Galați(5:50) - Tecuci(7:14-7:16) - Mărășești(7:37-7:47) - ... - Lugoj(20:50-20:54) - Buziaș(21:20-21:22) - Timișoara Nord(21:57)
802/301      Mangalia(18:03) - Constanța(19:18-19:27) - Fetești(20:39-20:40) - ... - Brașov(1:44-1:56) - Cluj Napoca(6:36-6:50) - Oradea(9:14)
802/301   Mamaia   Mangalia(18:03) - Constanța(19:18-19:27) - Fetești(20:39-20:40) - ... - Oradea(9:14) - Episcopia Bihor(9:27-10:18) - (...Praha 23:14)
806/305   Tracia   (Varna 19.15...) - Negru Vodă(23:25-0:09) - Ploiești Est(5:05-5:47) - ... - Cluj Napoca(13:21-13:34) - Oradea(16:23-16:24)- Episcopia Bihor(16:36-18:00) - (...Berlin-Lichtenberg 14.39)
812/311   Varna   (Varna 17.50...) - Negru Vodă(22.00-23.07) - Medgidia(0:08-0:20) - ... - Oradea(13:58-14:03) - Episcopia Bihor(14.11-15.10) - (... Warszawa Wschodnia 11.34)
833      București Nord(15:28) - Ciulnița(16:54-17:21) - Călărași Sud(17:47)
834      Călărași Sud(18:35) - Ciulnița(19:01-19:20) - București Nord(21:00)
842/441/444      Mangalia(11:18) - Constanța(12:33-13:02) - Fetești(14:17-14:18) - ... - Dej Călători(1:42-1:54) - Baia Mare(4:11-4:32) - Satu Mare(5:52)
846/445      Mangalia(10:36) - Constanța(11:58-12:28) - Fetești(13:40-13:42) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(20:46-20:49) - Deda(23:35-23:52) - Tîrgu Mureș(0:43)
848/225      Constanța(16:18) - București Nord(19:30-19:45) - Ploiești Vest(20:35-20:39) - ... - Simeria(4:19-4:29) - Deva(4:37-4:40) - Arad(6:45)
850/367      Mangalia(19:16) - Constanța(20:29-21:03) - Fetești() - ... - Brașov(4:17-4:33) - Copșa Mică(7:00-7:12) - Cluj Napoca(9:39)
878/287      Mangalia(9:17) - Constanța - București Băneasa(14:21-14:45) - ... - Filiași(20:26-20:31) - Tîrgu Jiu(21:37-21:41) - Petroșani(22:45)
Strana: 1































15.55
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?