vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - CFM S

 
Strana: 1
47/48      Moskva-Kievskaja 20.11, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1.34-2.24, Chutіr-Michajlіvskij 4.05-4.45, ... Vălcineț 17.04-17.44, Ocnița 18.42-18.59, Chișinău 0.50
48/47      Chișinău 11.47, Ocnița 17.52-18.09, Vălcineț 18.55-19.35, ... Suzemka 8.52-9.42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 11.07-11.22, Moskva-Kievskaja 16.38
61/62      Sankt-Peterburg-Vitebskij 20.40, Dno 0.02-0.04, Novosokolniki 2.37-3.21, ... Vălcineț 1.51-1.54, Ocnița 2.43-3.00, Chișinău 8.58
62/61      Chișinău 22.45, Ocnița 4.43-5.00, Vălcineț 5.46-5.49, ... Novosokolniki 5.02-5.31, Dno 7.59-8.13, Sankt-Peterburg-Vitebskij 11.44
65      Moskva-Kievskaja 16.31, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22.14-22.29, Suzemka 23.55-0.45, ... Tiraspol/Tiraspol 17.05-17.12, Bender/Bender II 17.28-17.58, Chișinău 19.38
66      Chișinău 23.23, Bender/Bender II 1.13-1.43, Tiraspol/Tiraspol 2.00-2.07, ... Suzemka 19.54-20.44, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22.39-22.54, Moskva-Kievskaja 5.08
105   Prietenia   Chişinău 16.56, Ungheni 19.02-20.45, Ungheni Prut 20.50-21.44, Iaşi 22.21-22.43, Ploieşti Sud 5.09-5.11, Bucureşti Nord 6.07
106   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord 19.15, Ploieşti Sud 20.10-20.13, Iaşi 2.50-3.10, Ungheni Prut 3.47-4.27, Ungheni 5.02-7.16, Chişinău 9.27
341/342      Chișinău 21.19, Ungheni 23.55-0.24, Bălți-Slobozia 2.40-3.17, ... Chutіr-Michajlіvskij 19.57-20.37, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22.49-23.39, Moskva-Kievskaja 5.24
342/341      Moskva-Kievskaja 10.45, Brjansk-Orlovskij 16.34-17.24, Chutіr-Michajlіvskij 19.17-19.55, ... Bălți-Slobozia 13.11-13.40, Ungheni 16.00-16.32, Chișinău 19.17
641/642      Chișinău 6.57, Bender/Bender II 8.03-8.06, Tiraspol/Tiraspol 8.21-8.25, Kučurgan 8.57-9.27, Odesa-Golovna 10.46
642/641      Odesa-Golovna 18.45, Kučurgan 19.58-20.28, Tiraspol/Tiraspol 21.00-21.04, Bender/Bender II 21.18-21.21, Chișinău 22.27
Strana: 1































56.62

Našli jste chybu?