vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37
rj 70   Gustav Mahler   Wien Hbf 7:09, Břeclav 8:04-8:07, Brno hl.n. 8:36-8:38, Praha hl.n. 11:08
rj 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 6:52, Brno hl.n. 9:22-9:24, Břeclav 9:53-9:56, Wien Hbf 10:51-10:58, Graz Hbf 13:33
rj 72   Bedřich Smetana   Graz Hbf 6:25, Wien Hbf 9:02-9:09, Břeclav 10:04-10:07, Brno hl.n. 10:36-10:38, Praha hl.n. 13:08
rj 73/1273   Bedřich Smetana   Praha hl.n. 8:52, Brno hl.n. 11:22-11:24, Břeclav 11:53-11:56, Wien Hbf 12:51-12:58, Graz Hbf 15:33
rj 74   Franz Schubert   Graz Hbf 8:25, Wien Hbf 11:02-11:09, Břeclav 12:04-12:07, Brno hl.n. 12:36-12:38, Praha hl.n. 15:08
rj 75/1275   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 10:52, Brno hl.n. 13:22-13:24, Břeclav 13:53-13:56, Wien Hbf 14:51-14:58, Graz Hbf 17:33
rj 76   Antonín Dvořák   Graz Hbf 10:25, Wien Hbf 13:02-13:09, Břeclav 14:04-14:07, Brno hl.n. 14:36-14:38, Praha hl.n. 17:08
rj 77/1277   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 12:52, Brno hl.n. 15:22-15:24, Břeclav 15:53-15:56, Wien Hbf 16:51-16:58, Graz Hbf 19:33.
rj 78   Johann Strauss   Graz Hbf 12:25, Wien Hbf 15:02-15:09, Břeclav 16:04-16:07, Brno hl.n. 16:36-16:38, Praha hl.n. 19:08
rj 79   Johann Strauss   Praha hl.n. 14:52, Brno hl.n. 17:22-17:24, Břeclav 17:53-17:56, Wien Hbf 18:51-18:58, Graz Hbf 21:33
Ex 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:09, Břeclav 19:04-19:13, Přerov 20:07-20:09, Bohumín 21:05
Ex 101   Moravia   Bohumín 6:52, Přerov 7:49-7:52, Břeclav 8:48-8:56, Wien Hbf 9:51
EC  102 / 102 / 41000/41001 (102)    Polonia   Wien Hbf. 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-15:13, Přerov 16:09-16:12, ... Katowice 18:35-18:38, Warszawa Cent. 21:03-21:25, Warszawa Wsch. 21:31
EC  14000/14001 (103) / 103 / 103    Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:44, Warszawa Centralna 6:50-6:55, Katowice 9:19-9:25, ... Přerov 11:49-11:52, Břeclav 12:48-12:56, Wien Hbf 13:51
EC  104 / 104 / 45000/45001 (104)    Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:07-09, ... Iława Gł. 17:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 18:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 18:33
EC  54000/54001 (105) / 105 / 105    Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:25, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Iława Gł. 10:53-54, ... Přerov 17:49-52, Břeclav 18:48-56, Wien Hbf. 19:51
EC  14008 (110) / 110    Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:38, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:25-20:32, Rybnik 21:15-21:16, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:58, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EC  111 / 41008 (111)    Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl.n. 5:55-5:56, Rybnik 6:36-6:37, Katowice 7:22-7:25, Warszawa Centralna 10:00-10:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:17
EC  14006 (112) / 112    Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:38, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:22-16:32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:56-18:15, Olomouc hl.n. 19:16-19:18, Praha hl.n. 21:39
EC  113 / 41006 (113)    Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45, Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, ... Katowice 11:26-11:29, Warszawa Centralna 14:00-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:17
EC 116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín - Ostrava hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n.
EC  14004 (116) / 116    Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:28, Warszawa Centralna 5:35-5:40, Katowice 8:11-8:18, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10:13-10:15, Olomouc hl.n. 11:16-11:18, Praha hl.n. 13:39
EC  117 / 41004 (117)    Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, ... Katowice 19:32-19:48, Warszawa Centralna 22:20-22:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:37
EC 117   Praha   PRAHA hl.n. (14:24) - Ostrava hl.n. (17:46-17:48) - WARSZAWA WSCHODNIA (22:37)
EC 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:31, Púchov 18:18-18:20, Horní Lideč 18:43-18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:16-20:18, Praha hl.n. 22:52
EC 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Horní Lideč 9:14-9:17, Púchov 9:40-9:42, Žilina 10:29
EC 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:31, Púchov 16:18-16:20, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:46, Olomouc hl.n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl.n. 20:39
EC 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Horní Lideč 11:14-11:17, Púchov 11:40-11:42, Žilina 12:29
EC 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:31, Púchov 14:18-14:20, Horní Lideč 14:43-14:46, Olomouc hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Praha hl.n. 18:39
EC 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Horní Lideč 13:14-13:17, Púchov 13:40-13:42, Žilina 14:29
EC 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:31, Púchov 12:18-12:20, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:46, Olomouc hl.n. 14:16-14:18, Praha hl.n. 16:39
EC 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Horní Lideč 15:14-15:17, Púchov 15:40-15:42, Žilina 16:29
EC 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:31, Púchov 10:18-10:20, Horní Lideč 10:43-10:46, Olomouc hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Praha hl.n. 14:39
EC 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Horní Lideč 19:14-19:17, Púchov 19:40-19:42, Žilina 20:29
EC  130 / 130 / 130 / 41002/41003 (130)    Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.34-15.37, Warszawa Centr. 18.00-18.10, Warszawa Wsch. 18.16
EC  14002/14003 (131) / 131 / 131 / 131    Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 9.44, Warszawa Centr. 9.50-9.55, Katowice 12.18-12.26, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.53, Štúrovo 18.11-18.14, Budapest-Keleti 19.35
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 20:21, Čadca 20:49-20:51, Návsí 21:05-20:06, Bohumín 21:55-21:58, Ostrava hl.n. 22:04-22:06, Ostrava-Svinov 22:13
Ex 141   Beskyd   Ostrava-Svinov 5:45, Ostrava hl.n. 5:52-5:53, Bohumín 6:00-6:02, Čadca 7:09-7:11, Žilina 7:38
Ex 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:49-18:51, Bohumín 19:55-19:58, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:13-20:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:16-21:18, Praha hl.n. 23:38
Ex 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 4:24, Olomouc hl.n. 6:43-6:45, Ostrava-Svinov 7:37-7:45, ... Bohumín 8:01-8:02, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38
Ex 144   Odra   Žilina 16:21, Čadca 16:49-16:51, Bohumín ,17:55-17:58, Ostrava hl.n. 18:05
Ex 145   Odra   Bohumín 10:02, Čadca 11:09-11:11, Žilina 11:38
Ex 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:49-14:51, Bohumín 15:55-16:07, Ostrava hl.n. 16:13-16:15, Olomouc hl.n. 17:16-17:18, Praha hl.n. 19:39
Ex 147   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:24, Olomouc hl.n. 10:43-10:45, Ostrava hl.n. 11:46-11:48, Bohumín 11:55-12:02, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38
Ex 148   Hukvaldy   Žilina 12:21, Čadca 12:49-12:51, Bohumín 13:55-14:07, Ostrava hl.n. 14:13-14:15, Olomouc hl.n. 15:16-15:18, Praha hl.n. 17:39
Ex 149   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 10:24, Olomouc hl.n. 12:43-12:45, Ostrava hl.n. 13:46-13:48, Bohumín 13:55-14:02, Čadca 15:09-15:11, Žilina 15:38
Ex 150   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50, Bohumín 11:55-12:07, Ostrava hl.n. 12:13-12:15, Olomouc hl.n. 13:16-13:18, Praha hl.n. 15:39
Ex 151   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:24, Olomouc hl.n. 14:43-14:45, Ostrava hl.n. 15:46-15:48, Bohumín 15:55-16:02, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38
Ex 152   Kysuca   Žilina 8:21, Čadca 8:49-8:51, Bohumín 9:55
Ex 153   Kysuca   Bohumín 18:02, Návsí 18:52-18:53, Čadca 19:09-19:11, Žilina 19:38
EC 154   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:49-6:51, Návsí 7:05-7:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 8:13-8:15, Olomouc hl.n. 9:16-9:18, Praha hl.n. 11:39
EC 155   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:24, Olomouc hl.n. 18:43-18:45, Ostrava hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Návsí 20:52-20:53, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38
EC 170   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 16:27, Děčín hl.n. 17:58-18:00, Dresden Hbf 18:44-18:54, Berlin Hbf 20:58
EC 171   Carl Maria von Weber   Berlin-Wannsee 6:35, Berlin Hbf 6:53-6:58, Dresden Hbf 8:58-9:08, Děčín hl.n. 9:53-9:56, Praha hl.n. 11:28
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl. st. 10.07-10.10, ... Dresden Hbf 16.44-16.54, Berlin Hbf 18.58-19.06, Hamburg Altona 21.37
EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg Altona 6.36, Berlin Hbf 8.55-9.03, Dresden Hbf 10.58-11.08, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
EC 174   Robert Schumann   Praha hl.n. 10:27, Děčín hl.n. 11:58-12:00, Dresden Hbf 12:44-12:54, Berlin Hbf 14:58-15:06, Hamburg Altona 17:24
EC 175   Robert Schumann   Berlin Hbf 13:00, Dresden Hbf 14:58-15:08, Děčín hl.n. 15:53-15:56, Praha hl.n. 17:28
EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Praha hl.n. 8:27, Děčín hl.n. 9:58-10:00, Dresden Hbf 10:44-10:54, Berlin Hbf 12:58-13:07, Hamburg Altona 15:25
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Hamburg Altona 12:39, Berlin Hbf 14:55-15:00, Dresden Hbf 16:58-17:08, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:56, Praha hl.n. 19:28
EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6:27, Děčín hl.n. 7:58-8:00, Dresden Hbf 8:44-8:54, Berlin Hbf 10:58
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Hamburg Altona 14:37, Berlin Hbf 16:55-17:00, Dresden Hbf 18:58-19:08, Děčín hl.n. 19:53-19:56, Praha hl.n. 21:28
EC 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:31, Púchov 8:18-8:20, Horní Lideč 8:43-8:46, Olomouc hl.n. 10:16-10:18, Praha hl.n. 12:39
EC 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Horní Lideč 17:14-17:17, Púchov 17:40-17:42, Žilina 18:29
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice (14:47) - Kysak (14:58-15:01) - Poprad-Tatry (15:54-15:55) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (21:21-21:22) - Kolín (21:41-21:42) - Praha hl. n. (22:19)
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl. n. (6:43) - Kolín (7:18-7:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:38-7:39) - ... - Poprad-Tatry (12:59-13:00) - Kysak (13:52-13:53) - Košice (14:05)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice (11:44) - Kysak (11:56-11:57) - Spišská Nová Ves (12:34-12:35) - ... - Český Těšín (15:23-15:24) - Ostrava hl. n. (15:59-16:01) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:08)
EC 243   Roháče   Ostrava-Svinov (16:18) - Ostrava hl. n. (16:25-16:26) - Český Těšín (17:00-17:01) - ... - Spišská Nová Ves (19:54-19:55) - Kysak (20:32-20:33) - Košice (20:45)
EC 270   Petrov   Budapest-Keleti 17.25, Štúrovo 18.46-18.49, Bratislava hl.st. 20.07-20.10, Kúty 20.47-20.49, Břeclav 21.01-21.07, Brno hl.n. 21.36
EC 271   Petrov   Brno hl.n. 6.22, Břeclav 6.52-6.59, Kúty 7.11-7.13, Bratislava hl.st. 7.50-7.53, Štúrovo 9.11-9.14, Budapest-Keleti 10.35
EC 272   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 15.25, Štúrovo 16.46-16.49, Bratislava hl.st. 18.07-18.10, ... Břeclav 19.01-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.36-19.38, Praha hl.n. 22.08
EC 273   Csárdás   Praha hl.n. 5.52, Brno hl.n. 8.22-8.24, Břeclav 8.53-8.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.53, Štúrovo 11.11-11.14, Budapest-Keleti 12.35
EC 274   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.01-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.36-17.38, Praha hl.n. 20.08
EC 275   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.52, Brno hl.n. 10.22-10.24, Břeclav 10.53-10.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35
EC 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.01-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 18.08
EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.52, Brno hl.n. 12.22-12.24, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35
EC 278   Danubius   Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Břeclav 13.01-13.07, Brno hl.n. 13.36-13.38, Praha hl.n. 16.08
EC 279   Danubius   Praha hl.n. 11.52, Brno hl.n. 14.22-14.24, Břeclav 14.53-14.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35
EC 280   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Břeclav 9.01-9.07, Brno hl.n. 9.36-9.38, Praha hl.n. 12.08
EC 281   Jan Jesenius   Praha hl.n. 15.52, Brno hl.n. 18.22-18.24, Břeclav 18.53-18.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35
EC 282   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.01-7.07, Brno hl.n. 7.36-7.38, Praha hl.n. 10.10
EC 283   Slovenská Strela   Praha hl.n. 17.52, Brno hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Břeclav 20.53-20.59, Kúty 21.11-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50
Ex 350   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17:12, Plzeň hl.n. 18:48-19:00, Domažlice 19:45-19:46, ... Schwandorf 20:56-21:04, Regensburg Hbf 21:33-21:41, München Hbf 23:05
Ex 351   Jan Hus   München Hbf 4:55, Regensburg Hbf 6:14-6:23, Schwandorf 6:49-7:05, ... Domažlice 8:09-8:10, Plzeň hl.n. 8:57-9:07, Praha hl.n. 10:41
Ex 352   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13:12, Plzeň hl.n. 14:48-15:00, Domažlice 15:45-15:46, ... Schwandorf 16:55-17:08, Regensburg Hbf 17:36-17:46, München Hbf 19:15
Ex 353   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 9:01, Regensburg Hbf 10:20-10:31, Schwandorf 10:59-11:07, ... Domažlice 12:09-12:10, Plzeň hl.n. 12:57-13:07, Praha hl.n. 14:41
EC 354   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9:12, Plzeň hl.n.10:48-11:00, Domažlice 11:45-11:46, ... Schwandorf 12:54-13:02, Regensburg Hbf 13:30-13:42, München Hbf 15:05
EC 355   Karel Čapek   München Hbf 12:44, Regensburg Hbf 14:11-14:19, Schwandorf 14:47-15:07, ... Domažlice 16:09-16:10, Plzeň hl.n. 16:57-17:07, Praha hl.n. 18:41
EC 356   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5:12, Plzeň hl.n. 6:48-7:00, Domažlice 7:45-7:46, ... Schwandorf 8:54-9:02, Regensburg Hbf 9:29-9:51, München Hbf 11:18
EC 357   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 17:02, Regensburg Hbf 18:25-18:35, Schwandorf 19:02-19:09, ... Domažlice 20:11-20:12, Plzeň hl.n. 20:59-21:09, Praha hl.n. 22:41
rj 370   Joseph Haydn   Graz Hbf 14:25, Wien Hbf 17:02-17:09, Břeclav 18:04-18:07, Brno hl.n. 18:36-18:38, Praha hl.n. 21:08
rj 371   Joseph Haydn   Praha hl.n. 16:52, Brno hl.n. 19:22-19:24, Břeclav 19:53-19:56, Wien Hbf 20:51-20:58, Graz Hbf 23:33
rj 372   W. A. Mozart   Graz Hbf 16:25, Wien Hbf 19:02-19:09, Břeclav 20:04-20:07, Brno hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Praha hl.n. 23:10
rj 373   W. A. Mozart   Praha hl.n. 18:52, Brno hl.n. 21:22-21:24, Břeclav 21:53-21:56, Wien Hbf 22:51
EC 378   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12:27, Děčín hl.n. 13:58-14:00, Dresden Hbf 14:44-14:54, Berlin Hbf 16:58-17:06, Hamburg Hbf 19:11-19:13, Kiel Hbf 20:18
EC 379   Porta Bohemica   Kiel Hbf 7:42, Hamburg Hbf 8:48-8:51, Berlin Hbf (tief) 10:55-11:00, Dresden Hbf 12:58-13:08, Děčín hl.n. 13:53-13:56, Praha hl.n. 15:28
EN  34011 (402) / 402    Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22:00, Czechowice Dziedzice 0:21-0:22, Zebrzydowice 0:53-0:54, Bohumín 1:11
EN  403 / 43010 (403)    Silesia   Bohumín 4:04, Zebrzydowice 4:23-4:24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:49-4:50, Kraków Gł. 7:05
EN  21 / 21 / 14012/14013 (404) / 404    Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:46, Orsha C. 13:32-13:47, Minsk Pass. 16:10-16:25, ... Bohumín 4:10-4:50, Olomouc hl.n. 5:55-5:57, Praha hl.n 8:28
EN  405 / 41012/41013 (405) / 22 / 22    Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Bohumín 22:09-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37































193.74
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?