vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.20, Louny 18.25
Sp 1711      Louny 5.28, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.34
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.17, Louny 8.57-8.58, Most 9.25
Sp 1713      Most 16.44, Louny 17.14-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.59
Sp 1720   Litava    Bojkovice (5:00) - Brno hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. (7:35) - Staré Město u U.H. (9:27)
Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:02) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. (9:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (11:27)
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u U.H. (8:35) - Brno hl.n. (10:33)
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. (11:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (13:27)
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u U.H. (10:35) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:04)
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u U.H. (12:35) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (15:27)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u U.H. (14:35) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (17:27)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u U.H. (16:35) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n.(17:28) – Bylnice (20:40)
Sp 1734      Staré Město u U.H. (18:35) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735   Vlára   Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Bylnice (22:40)
Sp 1736   Vlára   Bylnice (18:05) - Brno hl.n. (21:03)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:25) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.17, Břeclav 5.31-5.38, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.21-14.28, Hodonín 14.43
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.31-7.38, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.21-16.28, Hodonín 16.43
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.17, Břeclav 15.31-15.38, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.21-18.28, Hodonín 18.43
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.17, Břeclav 17.31-17.38, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.21-20.28, Hodonín 20.43
Sp 1778      Čejč 17.00, Hodonín 17.32-17.35, Břeclav 17.52-18.10, Brno hl.n. 18.55
Sp 1779      Brno hl.n. 8.26, Břeclav 9.12-9.20, Hodonín 9.38-9.46, Čejč 10.22
Sp 1822/3   Velo Pálava   Brno hl.n. 8.26, Popice 8.50-8.52, Břeclav 9.12-9.15, Valtice město 9.25-9.26, Mikulov na Moravě 9.38
Sp 1824/5   Velo Pálava   Mikulov na Moravě 18.45, Valtice město 18.57-18.58, Břeclav 19.09-19.11, Popice 19.30-19.31, Brno hl.n. 19.55
Sp 1826/7   Velo Podyjí   Brno-Královo Pole 8.09, Brno hl.n. 8.25-8.30, Moravský Krumlov 9.07-9.09, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.36-9.46, Znojmo 10.11-10.16, Šatov 10.28
Sp 1828/9   Velo Podyjí   Šatov 17.43, Znojmo 17.55-17.58, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.22-18.35, Moravský Krumlov 19.03-19.04, Brno hl.n. 19.40-19.45, Brno-Královo Pole 20.02
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor 5.11, Praha hl. n. 7.02
Sp 1831   Jordán   Praha hl. n. 8.24, Čerčany 9.03-9.09, Tábor 10.21
Sp 1832   Želivka   Zruč nad Sázavou 16.00, Čerčany 17.51-18.00, Praha hl. n. 18.41
Sp 1833   Jordán   Praha hl. n. 17.00, Tábor 18.50
Sp 1869   Bobrava   Jihlava 5:30 - Brno hl.n. 7:37
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.19, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.29, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Kladno 7.11-7.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.54
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.20
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.17, Kladno 17.08-17.10, Rakovník 18.04
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.28, Kladno 13.09-13.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.20
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.28, Kladno 15.09-15.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49
Sp 1895      Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.28, Kladno 17.09-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52
Sp 1896      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 19.18
Sp 1897      Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.28, Kladno 19.09-19.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.52
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.29, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.28
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo n. 16.11, Kolín 17.08
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.31, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.26
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo n. 17.11, Kolín 18.08
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.59, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.58
Sp 1906      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02, Kladno 21.42
Sp 1914   Glacensis   Wrocław Gł. 16.59, Lichkov 19.40-19.41, Ústí nad Orlicí 20.19
Sp 1915   Glacensis   Ústí nad Orlicí 7.47, Lichkov 8.33-8.38, Wrocław Gł. 10.58
Sp 1916   Sněžník   Kłodzko Gł. 16.39, Lichkov 17.33-17.37, Ústí nad Orlicí 18.18
Sp 1917   Sněžník   Pardubice hl.n. 13.36, Lichkov 15.05-15.15, Kłodzko Gł. 16.15
Sp 1919      Lichkov 19.20, Wrocław Gł. 21.37
Sp 1920      Brno hl.n. 15:31 - Hrušovany n. Jeviš. 16:55
Sp 1921      Hrušovany n. Jeviš. 6:10 - Brno hl.n. 7:29
Sp 1922      Brno hl.n. 17:28 - Hrušovany n. Jeviš. 18:55
Sp 1940   Jizera   Praha-Vršovice 19:16, Praha hl.n. 19:20-19:25, Všetaty 20:06-20:07, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 20:35-20:38, Turnov 21:16
Sp 1941   Jizera   Turnov 4:41, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 5:19-5:21, Všetaty 5:49-5:50, Praha hl.n. 6:34, Praha-Vršovice 6:41
Sp 1960      Plzeň hl.n. 7.02, Klatovy 7.52-8.02, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9.15
Sp 1961      Klatovy 8.06, Plzeň hl.n. 8.56
Sp 1962      Plzeň hl.n. 11.02, Klatovy 11.52
Sp 1963      Klatovy 12.06, Plzeň hl.n. 12.56
Sp 1964      Plzeň hl.n. 15.02, Klatovy 15.52
Sp 1965      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 14.45, Klatovy 15.56-16.06, Plzeň hl.n. 16.56
Sp 1966      Rokycany 5.30, Plzeň hl.n. 5.52
Sp 1967      Plzeň hl.n. 14.58, Horažďovice předměstí 15.55
Sp 1969   Třebovka   Česká Třebová 4.45, Brno hl.n. 6.12
Sp 1971   Peklák   Česká Třebová 5.40, Brno hl.n. 7.12
Sp 1972   Peklák   Brno hl.n. 13.45, Česká Třebová 15.12-15.24, Choceň 15.52
Sp 1973   Sloupečník   Česká Třebová 6.43, Brno hl.n. 8.12
Sp 1974   Sloupečník   Brno hl.n. 15.45, Česká Třebová 17.15
Sp 1976   Svojanov   Brno hl.n. 17.45, Česká Třebová 19.15
Sp 1977   Svojanov   Choceň 14.20, Česká Třebová 14.45-14.47, Brno hl.n. 16.12
Rex 2102   Blockheide   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 7.36, České Velenice 9.46
Os 2150      České Velenice 4.00, České Budějovice 4.50
Os 2151      České Budějovice 5.10, České Velenice 5.58
Os 2152      České Velenice 4.59, České Budějovice 5.52
Os 2153      České Budějovice 6.36, České Velenice 7.29-7.31, Gmünd NÖ 7:35
Os 2154      České Velenice 6.30, České Budějovice 7.20
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31































166.93
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?