vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
1224      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.02, Kladno 17.41-17.43, Rakovník 18.32
1225      Rakovník 9.22, Kladno 10.13-10.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 10.52
1226      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.02, Kladno 15.41-15.43, Rakovník 16.32
1227      Rakovník 13.22, Kladno 14.13-14.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 14.52
1228      Praha Masarykovo n. 13.02, Kladno 13.41-13.43, Rakovník 14.32
1229      Rakovník 15.22, Kladno 16.12-16.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 16.52
1230      Praha Masarykovo n. 9.02, Kladno 9.41-9.43, Rakovník 10.32
1231      Rakovník 17.22, Kladno 18.13-18.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.52
1232      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.02, Kladno 7.41-7.43, Rakovník 8.32
1233      Rakovník 19.22, Kladno 20.13-20.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 20.52
1240      Praha hl.n. 17.45, Beroun 18.21-18.22, Zdice 18.29-18.30, Písek 19.57-19.59, Protivín 20.12-20.14, České Budějovice 20.47
1241      České Budějovice 5.10, Protivín 5.42-5.44, Zdice 7.28-7.29, Beroun 7.36-7.37, Praha hl.n. 8.14
1242      Praha hl.n. 15.45, Beroun 16.21-16.22, Zdice 16.29-16.30, Písek 17.57-17.59, České Budějovice 18.44
1243      České Budějovice 7.07, Písek 7.56-7.58, Zdice 9.28-9.29, Beroun 9.36-9.37, Praha hl.n. 10.14
1244      Praha hl.n. 13.40, Beroun 14.16-14.17, Zdice 14.24-14.25, Písek 15.57-15.59, České Budějovice 16.44
1245      České Budějovice 11.10, Písek 11.56-11.58, Zdice 13.33-13.33, Beroun 13.41-13.42, Praha hl.n. 14.19
1246      Praha hl.n. 11.45, Beroun 12.21-12.22, Zdice 12.29-12.30, Písek 13.57-13.59, České Budějovice 14.44
1247      České Budějovice 13.07, Písek 13.56-13.58, Zdice 15.28-15.29, Beroun 15.36-15.37, Praha hl.n. 16.14
1248      Praha hl.n. 9.45, Beroun 10.21-10.22, Zdice 10.29-10.30, Písek 11.57-11.59, České Budějovice 12.44
1249      České Budějovice 15.10, Písek 15.56-15.58, Zdice 17.28-17.29, Beroun 17.36-17.37, Praha hl.n. 18.14
1250      Praha hl.n. 7.45, Beroun 8.21-8.22, Zdice 8.29-8.30, Písek 9.57-9.59, České Budějovice 10.44
1251      České Budějovice 17.10, Písek 17.56-17.58, Zdice 19.33-19.33, Beroun 19.41-19.42, Praha hl.n. 20.19
1252      Praha hl.n. 5.45, Beroun 6.21-6.22, Zdice 6.29-6.30, Písek 7.57-7.59, České Budějovice 8.44
1253      České Budějovice 19.10, Písek 19.56
1254      Písek 5.59, České Budějovice 6.44
1260      Pardubice hl.n. 21.00 - Stará Paka 22.33-22.35 - Turnov 23.17-23.18 - Liberec 23.56
1261      Liberec 4.00 - Turnov 4.38-4.39 - Stará Paka 5.24-5.25 - Pardubice hl.n. 7.00
1262      Pardubice hl.n. 19.00 - Stará Paka 20.30-20.31 - Turnov 21.18-21.20 - Liberec 21.57
1263      Liberec 6.02 - Turnov 6.39-6.42 - Stará Paka 7.25-7.27 - Jaroměř 8.14-8.19 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.34-8.38 - Pardubice hl.n. 9.00
1264      Pardubice hl.n. 17.00 - Jaroměř 17.39-17.42 - Stará Paka 18.30-18.31 - Turnov 19.18-19.20 - Liberec 19.57
1265      Liberec 8.02 - Turnov 8.39-8.42 - Stará Paka 9.25-9.27 - Pardubice hl.n. 11.00
1266      Pardubice hl.n. 15.00 - Jaroměř 15.39-15.42 - Stará Paka 16.30-16.31 - Turnov 17.18-17.20 - Liberec 17.57
1267      Liberec 10.02 - Turnov 10.39-10.42 - Stará Paka 11.25-11.27 - Pardubice hl.n. 13.00
1268      Pardubice hl.n. 13.00 - Stará Paka 14.30-14.31 - Turnov 15.18-15.20 - Liberec 15.57
1269      Liberec 12.02 - Turnov 12.39-12.42 - Stará Paka 13.25-13.27 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.34-14.38 - Pardubice hl.n. 15.00
1270      Pardubice hl.n. 11.00 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.21-11.25 - Stará Paka 12.30-12.31 - Turnov 13.18-13.20 - Liberec 13.57
1271      Liberec 14.02 - Turnov 14.39-14.42 - Stará Paka 15.25-15.27 - Jaroměř 16.14-16.19 - Pardubice hl.n. 17.00
1272      Pardubice hl.n. 9.00 - Stará Paka 10.30-10.31 - Turnov 11.18-11.20 - Liberec 11.57
1273      Liberec 16.02 - Turnov 16.39-16.42 - Stará Paka 17.25-17.27 - Jaroměř 18.14-18.19 - Pardubice hl.n. 19.00
1274      Pardubice hl.n. 7.00 - Stará Paka 8.30-8.31 - Turnov 9.18-9.20 - Liberec 9.57
1275      Liberec 18.02 - Turnov 18.39-18.42 - Stará Paka 19.25-19.27 - Pardubice hl.n. 21.00
1276      Pardubice hl.n. 5.00 - Stará Paka 6.30-6.31 - Turnov 7.18-7.20 - Liberec 7.57
1277      Liberec 20.02 - Turnov 20.39-20.42 - Stará Paka 21.25-21.27 - Pardubice hl.n. 23.10
1402      Jeseník 16:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:28-18:36, Olomouc hl.n. 19:03-19:07, Brno hl.n. 20:39
1403      Brno hl.n. 6:28, Olomouc hl.n. 7:51-7:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:23-8:32, Jeseník 10:05
1404      Jeseník 14:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:28
1405      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:32, Jeseník 11:10
1406      Jeseník 12:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:28
1407      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:32, Jeseník 13:10
1410      Jeseník 8:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:28
1411      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:32, Jeseník 17:10
1412   Alois Nebel   Jeseník 6:52, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:28
1413   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě 17:32, Jeseník 19:10
1422   Valášek   Vsetín 14:56, Praha hl.n. 18:49
1423   Valášek   Praha hl.n. 8:52, Vsetín 12:48
Ex 1530   Císař Ferdinand   Bohumín 7:55, Ostrava hl. n. 8:02-8:04, Ostrava-Svinov 8:11-8:13, Přerov 8:48-8:50, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9:13-9:15, Břeclav 9:42
Ex 1531   Císař Ferdinand   Břeclav 14:30, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:57-14:59, Přerov 15:21-15:23, Ostrava-Svinov 15:59-16:01, Ostrava hl. n. 16:08
Ex 1532   Karl Ghega   Břeclav 17:00, Brno hl. n. 17:30-17:32, Česká Třebová 18:31-18:33, Pardubice hl. n. 19:09-19:11, Praha hl. n. 20:08
Ex 1533   Karl Ghega   Praha hl. n. 6:30, Pardubice hl. n. 7:29-7:31, Česká Třebová 8:04-8:05, Brno hl. n. 9:04-9:06, Břeclav 9:37
1540   F. A. Gerstner   Linz Hbf 11:35, Rybník 12:57-12:59, České Budějovice 13:43-13:57, Praha hl.n. 16:31
1541   F. A. Gerstner   Praha hl.n. 5:33, České Budějovice 8:01-8:12, Rybník 8:57-8:58, Linz Hbf 10:24
1542   Anton Bruckner   Linz Hbf 15:35, Rybník 16:57-16:59, České Budějovice 17:43-17:57, Praha hl.n. 20:31
1543   Anton Bruckner   Praha hl.n. 9:33, České Budějovice 12:01-12:12, Rybník 12:57-12:58, Linz Hbf 14:24
1545   Ferdinand Kindermann   Praha hl.n. 13:33, České Budějovice 16:01-16:12, Rybník 16:57-16:58, Linz Hbf 18:24
Sp 1626   Javorka   Česká Třebová 21.44, Pardubice hl.n. 22.41
Sp 1629   Javorka   Pardubice hl.n. 0.25, Česká Třebová 1.19
Sp 1630   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:53) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:34)
Sp 1631   Bradlo   Olomouc hl.n. (16:29) - Šumperk (17:33)
Sp 1638      Šumperk 4.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 5.10-5.14, Olomouc hl.n. 5.51-5.58, Brno hl.n. 7.46
Sp 1640      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:02) - Kojetín (6:52)
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 8.20, Ostrava-Svinov 8.27-8.32, Ostrava-Kunčice 8.42-8.44, Frýdek-Místek 8.58-8.59, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9.09-9.14, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.34
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Brno hl.n. 8.02, Vyškov na Moravě 8:42-8:43, Kojetín 9.07-9.09, ... Rajnochovice 10:06-10:07, Valašské Meziříčí 10.22-10.23, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10.45
Sp 1646   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.35, Valašské Meziříčí 19.02-19.04, Bystřice pod Hostýnem 19:30-19:31, ... Nezamyslice 20:22-20:23, Vyškov na Moravě 20:38-20:44, Brno hl.n. 21.21
Sp 1648      Turnov 16:42, Jičín 17:32-17:35, Nymburk město 18:29-18:31, Praha hl.n. 19:19, Praha-Vršovice 19:26
Sp 1650   Zemská Brána   Lichkov 5.50, Pardubice hl.n. 7.25
Sp 1651   Zemská Brána   Pardubice hl.n. 7.36, Lichkov 9.06
Sp 1652   Hedeč   Lichkov 6.50, Pardubice hl.n. 8.25
Sp 1653   Hedeč   Pardubice hl.n. 17.36, Letohrad 19.18
Sp 1654   Křížová Hora   Lichkov 16.47, Pardubice hl.n. 18.12
Sp 1673      Jirkov 5.51, Lužná u Rakovníka 7.29-7.36, Rakovník 7.49
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka 8.23, Chomutov 9.42
Sp 1675      Jirkov 8.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 9.29
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka 10.23, Jirkov 11.56
Sp 1677      Jirkov 12.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 13.29
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka 14.23, Jirkov 15.56
Sp 1681      Jirkov 16.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 17.29
Sp 1682      Lužná u Rakovníka 18.23, Jirkov 19.56
Sp 1683      Chomutov 18.12, Lužná u Rakovníka 19.29
Sp 1685      Žatec 20.01, Lužná u Rakovníka 20.43-20.47, Rakovník 20.59
Sp 1688      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 0.57 - Most 1.46-1.47 - Chomutov 2.07
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3.23 - Most 3.43-3.44 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 4.35-4.49 - Děčín hl.n. 5.17
Sp 1690      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 4.41 - Most 5.31-5.32 - Chomutov 5.54
Sp 1691      Cheb (4:00) - Chomutov (5:53)
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (17:47) - Cheb (21:14)
Sp 1692      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 5.45 - Most 6.33
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6.20, Most 6.43-6.44, Teplice v Čechách 7.10-7.12, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1694      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 13.47 - Most 14.33-14.34 - Chomutov 14.54-15.03 - Karlovy Vary 16.01
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5.58 - Chomutov 6.58-7.00 - Most 7.20-7.21 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 8.10
Sp 1696      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 15.47 - Most 16.33-16.37 - Chomutov 16.57
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15.38, Hanušovice 16.45-16.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.23-17.29, Olomouc hl.n. 18.07
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31































172.72
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?