vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
SC 503   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 7:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 9:47-9:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 10:43
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 15:19 - Ostrava Svinov - Olomouc hl.n. 16:13-16:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 18:27
SC 505   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 9:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 11:47-11:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 12:43
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 13:19 - Ostrava Svinov - Olomouc hl.n. 14:13-14:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 16:27
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 13:47-13:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 14:43
SC 508   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 11:19 - Ostrava Svinov - Olomouc hl.n. 12:13-12:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 14:27
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 15:47-15:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 16:43
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:11 - Ostrava hl.n. 9:17-9:19 - Ostrava Svinov - Olomouc hl.n. 10:13-10:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 12:27
SC 511   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 12:36 - Cheb 12:44-12:46 - Mariánské Lázně - ... - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 18:43-18:45 - Bohumín 18:52
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:11 - Ostrava hl.n. 7:17-7:19 - Ostrava Svinov - ... - Mariánské Lázně - Cheb 13:17-13:19 - Františkovy Lázně 13:27
SC 513   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 16:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 18:47-18:49 - ... - Ostrava hl.n. 19:43-19:45 - Bohumín 19:52 - Karviná hl.n. 20:07
SC 514   Pendolino   Karviná hl.n. 5:56 - Bohumín 6:10-6:11 - Ostrava hl.n. 6:17-6:19 - ... - Olomouc hl.n. 7:13-7:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 9:27
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:36 - Cheb 14:44-14:46 - Mariánské Lázně - ... - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 20:43-20:45 - Bohumín 20:52
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín 5:11 - Ostrava hl.n. 5:17-5:19 - Ostrava Svinov - ... - Mariánské Lázně - Cheb 11:17-11:19 - Františkovy Lázně 11:27
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 19:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 21:47-21:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 22:43-22:45 - Bohumín 22:52
SC 518   Pendolino   Bohumín 4:11 - Ostrava hl.n. 4:17-4:19 - Ostrava Svinov - Olomouc hl.n. 5:13-5:15 - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 7:27
SC 519   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 20:36 - Pardubice hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. 22:47-22:49 - Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. 23:43-23:45 - Bohumín 23:52
Ex 530   Helfštýn   Bohumín 18.52, Přerov 19.50-19.52, Břeclav 20.50
IC 530   Helfštýn   Bohumín 18.52, Přerov 19.50-19.52, Břeclav 20.50
Ex 531   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7.10, Přerov 8.06-8.08, Bohumín 9.08
IC 531   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7.10, Přerov 8.06-8.08, Bohumín 9.08
IC 540   Hutník   Třinec 5.13, Bohumín 5.56-5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.06, Olomouc hl.n. 7.17-7.19, Praha hl.n. 9.53
IC 541   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 18.11, Olomouc hl.n. 20.41-20.43, Ostrava hl.n. 21.54-21.56, Bohumín 22.03-22.05, Třinec 22.48
IC 542   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 5.19, Praha hl.n. 7.53
IC 542   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.58, Ostrava hl.n. 4.04-4.06, Olomouc hl.n. 5.17-5.19, Praha hl.n. 7.53
IC 543   Moravan   Praha hl.n. 20.11, Olomouc hl.n. 22.41
IC 543   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 20.11, Olomouc hl.n. 22.41-22.43, Ostrava hl.n. 23.54-23.56, Bohumín 0.03
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín-střed 5:14 , Otrokovice 5:26-5:38 , Olomouc hl.n. 6:17-6:19 , Praha hl.n. 8:53
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:11, Olomouc hl.n. 21:41-21:44, Otrokovice 22:18-22:29, Zlín-střed 22:42
IC 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6.59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.20-7.30, Olomouc hl.n. 8.17-8.19, Praha hl.n. 10.53
IC 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17.11, Olomouc hl.n. 19.41-19.44, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.30-20.43, Veselí nad Moravou 21.11
IC 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 12.05, Brno hl.n. 12.37-12.39, Praha hl.n. 15.21
IC 571   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha hl.n. 12.39, Brno hl.n. 15.19-15.22, Břeclav 15.54
IC 572   Brněnský drak   Brno hl.n. 6.39 - Česká Třebová 7.40-7.41 - Pardubice hl.n. 8.17-8.18 - Praha hl.n. 9.21
IC 573   Brněnský drak   Praha hl.n. 16.39 - Pardubice hl.n. 17.39-17.41 - Česká Třebová 18.17-18.18 - Brno hl.n. 19.19
600   Chomutovka   Praha hl.n. 19.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 20.42-20.48 - Chomutov 21.54
601   Větruše   Chomutov 4.57 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 6.07-6.13 - Praha hl.n. 7.27
602   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 18.42-18.48 - Chomutov 19.54-19.55 - Karlovy Vary 20.46-20.49 - Cheb 21.38
603   Chomutovka   Chomutov 6.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 7.07-7.13 - Praha hl.n. 8.27
604   Salubia   Praha hl.n. 15.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 16.42-16.48 - Chomutov 17.54-17.55 - Karlovy Vary 18.46-18.49 - Cheb 19.38
605   Karlex   Cheb 6.16 - Karlovy Vary 7.02-7.05 - Chomutov 7.58-8.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 9.07-9.13 - Praha hl.n. 10.27
606   Bílina   Praha hl.n. 13.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 14.42-14.48 - Chomutov 15-54-15.55 - Karlovy Vary 16.46-16.49 - Cheb 17.38
607   Bílina   Cheb 8.16 - Karlovy Vary 9.05-9.06 - Chomutov 9.58-10.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 11.07-11.13 - Praha hl.n. 12.27
608   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 12.42-12.48 - Chomutov 13.54-13.55 - Karlovy Vary 14.46-14.49 - Cheb 15.38
609   Salubia   Cheb 10.16 - Karlovy Vary 11.05-11.06 - Chomutov 11.58-12.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 13.07-13.13 - Praha hl.n. 14.27
610   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 10.42-10.48 - Chomutov 11.54-11.55 - Karlovy Vary 12.46-12.49 - Cheb 13.38
611   Krušnohor   Cheb 12.16 - Karlovy Vary 13.05-13.06 - Chomutov 13.58-14.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 15.07-15.13 - Praha hl.n. 16.27
612   Ohře   Praha hl.n. 7.29 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 8.42-8.48 - Chomutov 9.54-9.55 - Karlovy Vary 10.46-10.49 - Cheb 11.38
613   Svatava   Cheb 14.16 - Karlovy Vary 15.05-15.06 - Chomutov 15.58-16.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 17.07-17.13 - Praha hl.n. 18.27
615   Ohře   Cheb 16.16 - Karlovy Vary 17.05-17.06 - Chomutov 17.58-18.00 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 19.07-19.13 - Praha hl.n. 20.27
620   Jihlava   Brno hl.n. 19:20, Jihlava 21:19
621   Junák   Č.Budějovice 4:12, Jihlava 6:33-6:39, Brno hl.n. 8:36
622   Junák   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Jihlava 19:19-19:34, Č.Budějovice 21:58
623   Jihlava   Strakonice 5:00, Č.Budějovice 5:54-6:12, Jihlava 8:33-8:39, Brno hl.n. 10:36
624   Hejtman   Havlíčkův Brod 7:00, Jihlava 7:23-7:25, Č.Budějovice 9:50-10:04, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57
625   Hejtman   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Č.Budějovice 17:56-18:07, Jihlava 20:31-20:35, Havlíčkův Brod 20:58
626   Josef Skupa   Jihlava 5:25, Č.Budějovice 7:50-8:04, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57
627   Josef Skupa   Plzeň hl.n. 18:03, Č.Budějovice 19:56
628   Karel Klostermann   Č.Budějovice 6:04, Plzeň hl.n. 7:57
629   Karel Klostermann   Plzeň hl.n. 20:03, Č.Budějovice 21:56
630   Kotnov   České Budějovice 19:57, Praha hl.n. 22:31
632   Choustník   České Budějovice 18:57, Praha hl.n. 21:31
633   Ohrada   Praha hl.n. 6:33, České Budějovice 9:01
635   Svět   Praha hl.n. 7:33, České Budějovice 10:01
636   Vojtěch Lanna   České Budějovice 16:57, Praha hl.n. 19:31
637   František Křižík   Praha hl.n. 8:33, České Budějovice 11:01
638   Matthias Braun   České Budějovice 15:57, Praha hl.n. 18:31
639   František Křižík   Praha hl.n. 9:33, České Budějovice 12:01
640   Nežárka   České Budějovice 14:57, Praha hl.n. 17:31
641   Malše   Praha hl.n. 11:33, České Budějovice 14:01
642   Blaník   České Budějovice 12:57, Praha hl.n. 15:31
643   Konopiště   Praha hl.n. 12:33, České Budějovice 15:01
644   Lužnice   České Budějovice 11:57, Praha hl.n. 14:31
645   Lužnice   Praha hl.n. 14:33, ČeskéBudějovice 17:01
646   Konopiště   České Budějovice os.n. 9:57, Praha hl.n. 12:31
647   Blaník   Praha hl.n. 15:33, České Budějovice 18:01
648   Malše   České Budějovice 8:57, Praha hl.n. 11:31
649   Nežárka   Praha hl.n. 16:33, České Budějovice 19:01
650   Jan Žižka   České Budějovice 7:57, Praha hl.n. 10:31
651   Matthias Braun   Praha hl.n. 17:33, České Budějovice 20:01
652   František Křižík   České Budějovice 6:57, Praha hl.n. 9:31
653   Vojtěch Lanna   Praha hl.n. 18:33, České Budějovice 21:01
654   Svět   České Budějovice 5:57, Praha hl.n. 8:31
655   Jan Žižka   Praha hl.n. 19:33, České Budějovice 22:03
656   Ohrada   České Budějovice 4:57, Praha hl.n. 7:31
657   Choustník   Praha hl.n. 20:33, České Budějovice 23:01
658   Klokoty   Tábor 4:59, Praha hl.n. 6:31
659   Kotnov   Praha hl.n. 22:33, Tábor 23:59-0:01, České Budějovice 1:12
660   Bezdrev   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Jihlava 17:19-17:25, Č.Budějovice 19:50-20:04, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57
661   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 6:03, Č.Budějovice 7:56-8:07, Jihlava 10:33-10:39, Brno hl.n. 12:36
662   Petr Vok   Brno hl.n. 13:20, Jihlava 15:19-15:25, Č.Budějovice 17:50-18:04, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57
663   Petr Vok   Plzeň hl.n. 8:03, Č.Budějovice 9:56-10:07, Jihlava 12:33-12:39, Brno hl.n. 14:36
664   Jakub Krčín   Brno hl.n. 11:20, Jihlava 13:19-13:25, Č.Budějovice 15:50-16:04, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
665   Jakub Krčín   Plzeň hl.n. 10:03, Č.Budějovice 11:56-12:12, Jihlava 14:33-14:39, Brno hl.n. 16:36
666   Vajgar   Brno hl.n. 9:20, Jihlava 11:19-11:25, Č.Budějovice 13:50-14:04, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57
667   Vajgar   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Č.Budějovice 13:56-14:07, Jihlava 16:33-16:39, Brno hl.n. 18:36
668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:20, Jihlava 9:19-9:25, Č.Budějovice 11:47-12:04, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57
669   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:03, Č.Budějovice 15:56-16:07, Jihlava 18:33-18:39, Brno hl.n. 20:36
670      Praha hl.n. 23.29 - Kralupy n.Vlt. 23.59-0.00 - Lovosice 0.36-0.37 - Děčín hl.n. 1.09
671      Děčín hl.n. 4.24 - Lovosice 4.56-4.58 - Kralupy n.Vlt. 5.36-5.37 - Praha hl.n. 6.09
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31































156.53
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?