vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2012 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
SC 30   Pendolino   Žilina (6:03) – Třinec (6:52) – Český Těšín (7:01) – Havířov   . . .   . n. (8:37) – Pardubice hl. n. (9:49) – Praha hl. n. (10:46)
SC 31   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (7:12) – Pardubice hl. n. (8:07) – Olomouc hl.   . . .   :38) – Český Těšín (10:56) – Třinec (11:04) – Žilina (11:57)
SC 32   Pendolino   Žilina (14:03) – Třinec (14:52) – Český Těšín (15:01) – Haví   . . .   n. (16:37) – Pardubice hl. n. (17:49) – Praha hl. n. (18:46)
SC 33   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (17:12) – Pardubice hl. n. (18:07) – Olomouc hl   . . .   :38) – Český Těšín (20:56) – Třinec (21:04) – Žilina (21:57)
EC 70   Gustav Mahler   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 12.04, Wien Meidling 12.28-12.33, Wien Simmering 12.46-12.48, Břeclav 13.53-14.06, Brno hl.n. 14.37-14.40, Praha hl.n. 17.18
EC 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 4.42, Brno hl.n. 7.19-7.22, Břeclav 7.54-8.02, Wien Simmering 9.06-9.07, Wien Meidling 9.22-9.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 9.55
EC 72   Smetana   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14.04, Wien Meidling 14.28-14.33, Wien Simmering 14.46-14.48, Břeclav 15.53-16.06, Brno hl.n. 16.37-16.40, Praha hl.n. 19.18
EC 73   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 6.42, Brno hl.n. 9.19-9.22, Břeclav 9.54-10.02, Wien Simmering 11.06-11.07, Wien Meidling 11.22-11.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 11.55
EC 74   Franz Schubert   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.04, Wien Meidling 16.28-16.33, Wien Simmering 16.45-16.47, Břeclav 17.56-18.06, Brno hl.n. 18.37-18.40, Praha hl.n. 21.18
EC 75   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 8.42, Brno hl.n. 11.19-11.22, Břeclav 11.54-12.02, Wien Simmering 13.06-13.07, Wien Meidling 13.22-13.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13.55
EC 76   Antonín Dvořák   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18.04, Wien Meidling 18.28-18.33, Wien Simmering 18.45-18.47, Břeclav 19.53-20.06, Brno hl.n. 20.37-20.40, Praha hl.n. 23.18
EC 77   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 10.42, Brno hl.n. 13.19-13.22, Břeclav 13.54-14.02, Wien Simmering 15.06-15.07, Wien Meidling 15.22-15.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15.55
EC 78   Gustav Klimt   Graz Hbf 5.39, Wien Meidling 8.16-8.25, Wien Simmering 8.46-8.48, Břeclav 9.53-10.06, Brno hl.n. 10.37-10.40, Praha hl.n. 13.18
EC 79   Gustav Klimt   Praha hl.n. 14.42, Brno hl.n. 17.19-17.22, Břeclav 17.54-18.02, Wien Simmering 19.06-19.07, Wien Meidling 19.22
EC 102   Polonia   Villach 9.14, Wien Meidling 13.28-13.33, Wien Simmering 13.46-13.48, ... Katowice 18.47-18.50, Warszawa Centr. 21.30-21.35, Warszawa Wsch. 21.42
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.13, Warszawa Centr. 6.20-6.25, Katowice 9.05-9.08, ... Wien Simmering 14.06-14.07, Wien Meidling 14.22-14.29, Villach 18.44
EC 104   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 6.13, Warszawa Centr. 6.20-6.25, Katowice 9.05-9.08, ... Wien Simmering 14.06-14.07, Wien Meidling 14.22-14.29, Villach 18.44
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 12.13, Warszawa Centr. 12.20-12.25, Katowice 15.05-15.08, ... Wien Simmering 20.06-20.07, Wien Meidling 20.19-20.22, Wien Westbf 20.36
EC 110   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 9.08, Warszawa Centr. 9.15-9.25, Katowice 12.05-12.08, ... Ostrava-Svinov 14.20-14.22, Olomouc hl.n. 15.15-15.17, Praha hl.n. 17.50
EC 111   Praha   Praha hl.n. 10.17, Olomouc hl.n. 12.42-12.44, Ostrava-Svinov 13.38-13.40, ... Katowice 15.47-15.50, Warszawa Centr. 18.30-18.35, Warszawa Wsch. 18.42
Ex 120   Košičan   Košice 10.48, Žilina 13.36-13.48, Horní Lideč 14.45-14.47, Olomouc hl.n. 16.16-16.19, Praha hl.n. 18.50
Ex 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 9.17, Olomouc hl.n. 11.40-11.43, Horní Lideč 13.13-13.15, Žilina 14.13-14.23, Košice 17.12
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina 15.48, Horní Lideč 16.45-16.47, Olomouc hl.n. 18.16-18.19, Praha hl.n. 20.50
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.17, Olomouc hl.n. 9.40-9.43, Horní Lideč 11.13-11.15, Žilina 12.13
Ex 128   Hradčany   Košice 8.48, Žilina 11.36-11.48, Horní Lideč 12.45-12.47, Olomouc hl.n. 14.16-14.19, Praha hl.n. 16.50
Ex 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15.17, Olomouc hl.n. 17.40-17.43, Horní Lideč 19.13-19.15, Žilina 20.13-20.25, Košice 23.14
EC 136   Moravia   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7.25, Štúrovo 8.45-8.48, Bratislava hl.st. 10.06-10.09, ... Břeclav 11.00-11.10, Přerov 12.06-12.08, Ostrava hl.n. 12.57
EC 137   Moravia   Ostrava hl.n. 15.00, Přerov 15.47-15.49, Břeclav 16.46-17.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17.51-17.54, Štúrovo 19.12-19.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20.35
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 18.27, Čadca 18.50-18.53, Bohumín 20.02-20.04, Ostrava-Svinov 20.20-20.22, Olomouc hl.n. 21.15-21.17, Praha hl.n. 23.45
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.17, Olomouc hl.n. 6.42-6.44, Ostrava-Svinov 7.38-7.40, Bohumín 7.56-7.59, Čadca 9.07-9.10, Žilina 9.33
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 16.27, Čadca 16.50-16.53, Bohumín 18.02-18.04, Ostrava-Svinov 18.20-18.22, Olomouc hl.n. 19.15-19.17, Praha hl.n. 21.50
Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.17, Olomouc hl.n. 8.42-8.44, Ostrava-Svinov 9.38-9.40, Bohumín 9.56-9.59, Čadca 11.07-11.10, Žilina 11.33
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.50-14.53, Bohumín 16.02-16.04, Ostrava-Svinov 16.20-16.22, Olomouc hl.n. 17.15-17.17, Praha hl.n. 19.50
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.17, Olomouc hl.n. 10.42-10.44, Ostrava-Svinov 11.38-11.40, Bohumín 11.56-11.59, Čadca 13.07-13.10, Žilina 13.33
Ex 146   Leoš Janáček   Žilina 10.27, Čadca 10.50-10.53, Bohumín 12.02-12.04, Ostrava-Svinov 12.20-12.22, Olomouc hl.n. 13.15-13.17, Praha hl.n. 15.50
Ex 147   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.17, Olomouc hl.n. 14.42-14.44, Ostrava-Svinov 15.38-15.40, Bohumín 15.56-15.59, Čadca 17.07-17.10, Žilina 17.33
Ex 148   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8.27, Čadca 8.50-8.53, Bohumín 10.02-10.04, Ostrava-Svinov 10.20-10.22, Olomouc hl.n. 11.15-11.17, Praha hl.n. 13.50
Ex 149   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.17, Olomouc hl.n. 16.42-16.44, Ostrava-Svinov 17.38-17.40, Bohumín 17.56-17.59, Čadca 19.07-19.10, Žilina 19.33
Ex 150   Jan Perner   Žilina 6.27, Čadca 6.50-6.53, Bohumín 8.02-8.04, Ostrava-Svinov 8.20-8.22, Olomouc hl.n. 9.15-9.17, Praha hl.n. 11.50
Ex 151   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.17, Olomouc hl.n. 18.42-18.44, Ostrava-Svinov 19.38-19.40, Bohumín 19.56-19.59, Čadca 21.07-21.10, Žilina 21.33
Ex 152   Hutník   Žilina 4.27, Čadca 4.50-4.53, Třinec 5.17-5.18, ... Ostrava-Svinov 6.13-6.16, Olomouc hl.n. 7.15-7.17, Praha hl.n. 9.50
Ex 153   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 18.17, Olomouc hl.n. 20.42-20.44, Ostrava-Svinov 21.45-21.47, ... Třinec 22.37-22.38, Čadca 23.04-23.07, Žilina 23.30
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 9.25, Štúrovo 10.45-10.48, Bratislava hl.st. 12.06-12.09, ... Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Südkreuz 21.06-21.08, Berlin Hbf 21.13
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf 6.45, Berlin Südkreuz 6.50-6.52, Dresden Hbf 8.52-9.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.51-15.54, Štúrovo 17.12-17.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 18.35
EC 172   Vindobona   Villach Hbf 5.26, Wien Meidling 9.28-9.33, Wien Simmering 9.46-9.48, Břeclav 10.53-11.06, ... Dresden Hbf 16.45-17.04, Berlin Südkreuz 19.06-19.08, Berlin Hbf 19.13-19.24, Hamburg-Altona 21.48
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.14, Berlin Hbf 8.33-8.45, Berlin Südkreuz 8.49-8.51, Dresden Hbf 10.52-11.08, ... Břeclav 16.54-17.02, Wien Simmering 18.06-18.07, Wien Meidling 18.22-18.29, Villach Hbf 22.37
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti pu. 5.25, Štúrovo 6.45-6.48, Bratislava hl.st. 8.06-8.09, ... Berlin Südkreuz 17.06-17.08, Berlin Hbf 17.13-17.24, Hamburg-Altona 19.43
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.14, Berlin Hbf 10.33-10.45, Berlin Südkreuz 10.50-10.52, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.51-19.54, Štúrovo 21.12-21.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.35
EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Brno hl.n. 5.40, Praha hl.n. 8.18-8.29, Děčín hl.n. 9.58-10   . . .   uz 13.06-13.08, Berlin Hbf 13.13-13.24, Hamburg-Altona 15.40
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12.37, Berlin Hbf 12.43-12.46, Berlin Südkreuz 12.51-12.53, ... Brno hl.n. 20.19-20.22, Břeclav 20.54-21.02, Wien Praterstern 22.03
EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.29, Děčín hl.n. 7.58-8.00, Bad Schandau 8.15-8.17, ... Berlin Hbf 11.13-11.37, Angermünde 12.32-12.51, Szczecin Gl. 13.46
EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.29, Děčín hl.n. 7.58-8.00, Bad Schandau 8.15-8.17, ... Berlin Hbf 11.13-11.37, Angermünde 12.32-12.51, Szczecin Gl. 13.46
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Szczecin Gl. 14.32, Angermünde 15.25-15.44, Berlin Hbf 16.4   . . .   dau 19.36-19.38, Děčín hl.n. 19.53-19.56, Praha hl.n. 21.26
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 16:35 Berlin Hbf 16.41-16.48, Berlin S   . . .   dau 19.36-19.38, Děčín hl.n. 19.53-19.56, Praha hl.n. 21.26
200   Anton Bruckner   Linz Hbf 15.37, Summerau 16.39-16.48, Rybník 17.01-17.03, České Budějovice 17.48-18.04, Praha hl.n. 20.40
201   Anton Bruckner   Praha hl.n. 7.16, České Budějovice 9.56-10.12, Rybník 10.56-10.57, Summerau 11.09-11.13, Linz Hbf 12.15
202   František Antonín Gerstner   Summerau 12.39, Rybník 12.52-12.56, České Budějovice 13.43-14.04, Praha hl.n. 16.40
203   František Antonín Gerstner   Praha hl.n. 11.16, České Budějovice 13.56-14.12, Rybník 14.56-14.57, Summerau 15.09
Ex 220   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.14, Banská Bystrica 5.39-5.41, Žilina 7.09-7.48, Horní Lideč 8.45-8.47, Olomouc hl.n. 10.16-10.19, Praha hl.n. 12.50
Ex 221   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11.17, Olomouc hl.n. 13.40-13.43, Horní Lideč 15.13-15.15, Žilina 16.13-16.42, Banská Bystrica 18.18-18.20, Zvolen os.st. 18.39
Ex 230   Kysuca   Žilina 12.27, Čadca 12.50-12.53, Havířov 13.48-13.49, Ostrava-Svinov 14.12-14.20, Ostrava hl.n. 14.27
Ex 231   Kysuca   Ostrava hl.n. 13.37, Ostrava-Svinov 13.44-13.47, Havířov 14.08-14.09, Čadca 15.07-15.10, Žilina 15.33
IC/EC 270   Avala   Beograd 6.48, Novi Sad 8.29-8.36, Subotica 10.53-11.28, ... Břeclav 19.00-19.06, Brno hl.n. 19.37-19.40, Praha hl.n. 22.18
EC/IC 271   Avala   Praha hl.n. 5.42, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.22, Břeclav 8.54-9.00, ... Subotica 16.32-16.57, Novi Sad 19.10-19.20, Beograd 20.48
EC 272   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 13.25, Štúrovo 14.45-14.48, Bratislava hl.st. 16.06-16.09, Kúty 16.46-16.48, Břeclav 17.00-17.06, Brno hl.n. 17.37-17.40, Praha hl.n. 20.18
EC 273   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.42, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.22, Břeclav 10.54-11.00, Kúty 11.12-11.14, Bratislava hl.st. 11.51-11.54, Štúrovo 13.12-13.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 14.35
EC 274   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti pu. 11.25, Štúrovo 12.45-12.48, Bratislava hl.st. 14.06-14.09, Kúty 14.46-14.48, Břeclav 15.00-15.06, Brno hl.n. 15.37-15.40, Praha hl.n. 18.18
EC 275   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.42, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.22, Břeclav 12.54-13.00, Kúty 13.12-13.14, Bratislava hl.st. 13.51-13.54, Štúrovo 15.12-15.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 16.35
EC 278   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5.59, Kúty 6.36-6.37, Břeclav 6.48
EC 279   Slovenská strela   Břeclav 21.10, Kúty 21.22-21.24, Bratislava hl.st. 22.01
Ex/ALX 350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5.09, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.44-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.10-8.12, Schwandorf 8.53-8.54, Nürnberg Hbf 9.56
Ex/ALX 351   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 17.02, Regensburg Hbf 18.25-18.35, Schwandorf 19.01-19.09, ... Domažlice 20.11-20.12, Plzeň hl.n. 20.59-21.10, Praha hl.n. 22.53
Ex/ALX 352   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.09, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, ... Schwandorf 12.55-13.03, Regensburg Hbf 13.31-13.41, München Hbf 15.03
Ex/ALX 353   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 14.05, Schwandorf 15.07-15.08, Furth im Wald 15.49-15.50, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.10, Praha hl.n. 18.53
Ex/ALX 354   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13.09, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Domažlice 15.44-15.46, Furth im Wald 16.10-16.12, Schwandorf 16.53-16.54, Nürnberg Hbf 17.56
Ex/ALX 355   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 9.01, Regensburg Hbf 10.21-10.31, Schwandorf 10.58-11.08, Furth im Wald 11.49-11.50, Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.10, Praha hl.n. 14.53
Ex/ALX 356   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17.09, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Domažlice 19.44-19.46, Furth im Wald 20.12-20.14, Schwandorf 20.56-21.05, Regensburg Hbf 21.33-21.41, München Hbf 23.05
Ex/ALX 357   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 6.05, Schwandorf 7.05-7.06, Furth im Wald 7.49-7.50, Domažlice 8.09-8.10, Plzeň hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha hl.n. 10.53
370   Devín   Banská Bystrica 14.53, Zvolen os.st. 15.17-15.22, Bratislava hl.st. 18.31-18.55, Kúty 19.38-19.40, Břeclav 19.55
371   Horehronec   Břeclav 5.26, Kúty 5.42-5.43, Bratislava hl.st. 6.26-6.37, ... Banská Bystrica 10.02-10.15, Margecany 13.29-13.38, Košice 14.04
372   Svätopluk   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16.45, Bratislava hl.st. 16.52-16.55, Kúty 17.38-17.40, Břeclav 17.55
373   Záhorie   Břeclav 6.26, Kúty 6.41-6.43, Bratislava hl.st. 7.26-7.30, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7.38
374   Záhorie   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14.44, Bratislava hl.st. 14.51-14.55, Kúty 15.38-15.40, Břeclav 15.55
375   Svätopluk   Břeclav 7.26, Kúty 7.41-7.43, Bratislava hl.st. 8.26-8.35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 8.42
EC 378   Carl Maria von Weber   Wien Praterstern 5.50, Břeclav 6.53-7.06, Brno hl.n. 7.37-7.40, Praha hl.n. 10.18-10.29, Děčín hl.n. 11.58-12.00, ... Berlin Hbf 15.16-15.37, Pasewalk 17.10-17.12, Stralsund 18.25-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.20
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10.43, Stralsund 11.30-11.38, Pasewalk 12.49-12.51, Berlin Hbf 14.25-14.46, ... Bad Schandau 17.36-17.38, Děčín hl.n. 17.53-17.56, Praha hl.n. 19.26-19.42, Brno hl.n. 22.19
Ex 402   Silesia   Kraków Gl. 21.54, Bohumín 1.20-3.52, Ostrava-Svinov 4.09-4.11, Olomouc hl.n. 5.13-5.16, Praha hl.n. 7.50
Ex 403   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 20.17, Olomouc hl.n. 22.42-22.44, Ostrava-Svinov 23.45-23.47, Bohumín 0.03-3.07, Kraków Gl. 7.14
21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 0.49, Orša Centr. 6.27-6.48, Minsk Pass. 9.07-9.35, ... Warszawa Centr. 19.05-19.10, Katowice 22.35-22.38, Bohumín 0.50
405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 4.15, Katowice 5.54-5.57, Warszawa Centr. 10.10-10.15, ... Minsk Pass. 0.11-0.38, Orša Centr. 2.57-3.12, Moskva Bel. 10.33
406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22.08, Wien Meidling 22.21-22.24, Břeclav 23.33-0.21, ... Katowice 4.24-4.29, Warszawa Centr. 7.10-7.15, Warszawa Wsch. 7.23
407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.57, Warszawa Centr. 21.05-21.10, Katowice 23.57-0.02, ... Břeclav 4.10-4.51, Wien Meidling 6.07-6.10, Wien Westbf 6.22
409/408      Moskva Bel. 17.21, Orša Centr. 22.32-22.42, Minsk Pass. 0.59-0.11, ... Katowice 13.44-14.01, Bohumín 15.37-16.12, Praha hl.n. 20.22
409/410      Praha hl.n. 23.02, Bohumín 2.41-3.21, Katowice 4.47-5.02, ... Minsk Pass. 20.04-20.19, Orša Centr. 22.42-22.55, Moskva Bel. 6.05
440   Excelsior   Košice 18.07, Žilina 21.16-21.30, Čadca 21.55-21.58, ... Chomutov 7.53-7.55, Karlovy Vary 8.47-8.49, Cheb 9.41
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18.14, Karlovy Vary 19.02-19.05, Chomutov 19.58-20.00, ... Čadca 6.02-6.05, Žilina 6.30-6.47, Košice 9.53
32502   Slovakia   Žilina 1.43, Olomouc hl.n. 4.16-4.18, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 7.07, Praha hl.n. 7.11
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.40, Trebišov 20.26-20.38, Košice 21.26-22.07, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3.53-3.56, Olomouc hl.n. 4.53-4.56, Praha hl.n. 7.38
35443      Praha hl.n. 22.18, Olomouc hl.n. 1.05-1.06, Bohumín 2.17
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.13, Olomouc hl.n. 0.58-1.01, Ostrava-Svinov 1.58-2.01, ... Košice 7.53-8.43, Trebišov 9.24-9.38, Humenné 10.23
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12































37.61
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?