vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2011 - ČD

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
13018      Nice Ville 19.22, San Remo 21.14-21.17, Milano Rogoredo 1.26-1.29, ... Minsk Pass. 13.50-14.02, Orša Centr. 16.21-16.36, Moskva Smol. 23.17
13017      Moskva Bel. 16.17, Orša Centr. 22.30-22.40, Minsk Pass. 0.59-1.09, ... Milano Rogoredo 11.29-11.32, San Remo 17.12-17.15, Nice 19.12
EC 70   Gustav Mahler   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 12.04, Wien Meidling 12.28-12.33, Wien Simmering 12.46-12.48, Břeclav 13.53-14.02, Brno hl.n. 14.33-14.35, Praha hl.n. 17.19
EC 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 4.39, Brno hl.n. 7.22-7.24, Břeclav 7.57-8.02, Wien Simmering 8.58-9.00, Wien Meidling 9.22-9.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 9.55
EC 72   Smetana   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14.04, Wien Meidling 14.28-14.33, Wien Simmering 14.46-14.48, Břeclav 15.53-16.02, Brno hl.n. 16.33-16.35, Praha hl.n. 19.19
EC 73   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 6.39, Brno hl.n. 9.22-9.24, Břeclav 9.57-10.02, Wien Simmering 10.58-11.00, Wien Meidling 11.22-11.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 11.55
EC 74   Franz Schubert   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.04, Wien Meidling 16.28-16.33, Wien Simmering 16.46-16.48, Břeclav 17.53-18.02, Brno hl.n. 18.33-18.35, Praha hl.n. 21.19
EC 75   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 8.39, Brno hl.n. 11.22-11.24, Břeclav 11.57-12.02, Wien Simmering 12.58-13.00, Wien Meidling 13.22-13.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13.55
EC 76   Antonín Dvořák   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18.04, Wien Meidling 18.28-18.33, Wien Simmering 18.46-18.48, Břeclav 19.53-20.02, Brno hl.n. 20.33-20.35, Praha hl.n. 23.19
EC 77   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 10.39, Brno hl.n. 13.22-13.24, Břeclav 13.57-14.02, Wien Simmering 14.58-15.00, Wien Meidling 15.22-15.29, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15.55
EC 78   Gustav Klimt   Graz Hbf 5.39, Wien Meidling 8.16-8.25, Wien Simmering 8.46-8.48, Břeclav 9.53-10.02, Brno hl.n. 10.33-10.35, Praha hl.n. 13.19
EC 79   Gustav Klimt   Praha hl.n. 14.39, Brno hl.n. 17.22-17.24, Břeclav 17.57-18.02, Wien Simmering 18.56-18.58 Wien Meidling 19.20
EC 102   Polonia   Villach 9.14, Wien Meidling 13.28-13.33, Břeclav 14.53-15.10, ... Bohumín 17.14-17.30, Katowice 18.55-19.00, Warszawa Wsch. 21.57
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.30, Katowice 9.11-9.13, Bohumín 10.30-10.46, ... Břeclav 12.50-13.02, Wien Meidling 14.23-14.30, Villach 18.44
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Westbf 7.18, Wien Meidling 7.30-7.33, Wien Simmering 7.46-7.48, ... Katowice 12.52-12.57, Warszawa Centr. 15.30-15.35, Warszawa Wsch. 15.42
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 12.08, Warszawa Centr. 12.15-12.30, Katowice 15.02-15.05, ... Wien Simmering 19.58-20.00, Wien Meidling 20.21-20.24, Wien Westbf 20.40
EC 110   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 9.18, Warszawa Centr. 9.25-9.30, Katowice 12.02-12.05, ... Ostrava-Svinov 14.02-14.04, Olomouc hl.n. 15.02-15.05, Praha hl.n. 17.48
EC 111   Praha   Praha hl.n. 10.17, Olomouc hl.n. 12.54-12.57, Ostrava-Svinov 13.54-13.56, ... Katowice 15.52-15.57, Warszawa Centr. 18.30-18.35, Warszawa Wsch. 18.42
EC 120   Košičan   Košice 10.46, Žilina 13.34 – 13.37, Horní Lideč 14.36 – 14.38, Olomouc hl.n. 16.06 – 16.09, Praha hl.n. 18.48
EC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 9.17, Olomouc hl.n. 11.50 – 11.53, Horní Lideč 13.22 – 13.24, Žilina 14.23 – 14.26, Košice 17.15
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina (15:37) - Horní Lideč (16:36/16:38) - Olomouc hl.n. (18:06/18:09) - Praha hl.n. (20:48)
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. (7:17) - Olomouc hl.n. (9:50/9:53) - Horní Lideč (11:22/11:24) - Žilina (12:23)
Ex 128   Hradčany   Košice 8.45, Žilina 11.34-11.37, Horní Lideč 12.36-12.38,Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.09, Praha hl.n. 16.48
Ex 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15.17, Olomouc hl.n. 17.50-17.53,Horní Lideč 19.22-19.24, Žilina 20.23-20.26, Košice 23.15
EC 136   Moravia   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7.25, Štúrovo 8.45-8.48, Bratislava hl.st. 10.06-10.09, ... Břeclav 10.59-11.10, Přerov 12.13-12.15, Bohumín 13.14
EC 137   Moravia   Bohumín 14.46, Přerov 15.44-15.46, Břeclav 16.50-17.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17.51-17.54, Štúrovo 19.12-19.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20.35
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 17.48, Čadca 18.15-18.18, Bohumín 19.33-19.46,Ostrava-Svinov 20.02-20.04, Olomouc hl.n. 21.02-21.05, Praha hl.n. 23.48
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.17, Olomouc hl.n. 6.54-6.57, Ostrava-Svinov 7.54-7.56,Bohumín 8.12-8.25, Čadca 9.42-9.45, Žilina 10.12
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 15.48, Čadca 16.15 – 16.18, Bohumín 17.33 – 17.47, Ostrava-Svinov 18.02 – 18.04, Olomouc hl.n. 19.02 – 19.05, Praha hl.n. 21.48
Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.17, Olomouc hl.n. 8.54 – 8.57, Ostrava-Svinov 9.54 – 9.56, Bohumín 10.12 – 10.25, Čadca 11.42 – 11.45, Žilina 12.12
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 13.48, Čadca 14.15 – 14.18, Bohumín 15.33 – 15.46, Ostrava-Svinov 16.02 – 16.04, Olomouc hl.n. 17.02 – 17.05, Praha hl.n. 19.48
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.17, Olomouc hl.n. 10.54 – 10.57, Ostrava-Svinov 11.54 – 11.56, Bohumín 12.12 – 12.25, Čadca 13.42 – 13.45, Žilina 14.12
Ex 146   Hukvaldy   Žilina 7.48, Čadca 8.15 – 8.18, Bohumín 9.33 – 9.46, Ostrava-Svinov 10.02 – 10.04, Olomouc hl.n. 11.02 – 11.05, Praha hl.n. 13.48
Ex 147   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.17, Olomouc hl.n. 16.54 – 16.57, Ostrava-Svinov 17.54 – 17.56,Bohumín 18.12 – 18.25, Čadca 19.42 – 19.45, Žilina 20.12
Ex 148   Jan Perner   Žilina 5.48, Čadca 6.15 – 6.18, Bohumín 7.33 – 7.46, Ostrava-Svinov 8.02 – 8.04, Olomouc hl.n. 9.02 – 9.05, Praha hl.n. 11.48
Ex 149   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.17, Olomouc hl.n. 18.54 – 18.57, Ostrava-Svinov 19.54 – 19.56, Bohumín 20.12 – 20.25, Čadca 21.42 – 21.45, Žilina 22.12
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 9.28, Bratislava hl.st. 12.06-12.09, Břeclav 12.59-13.02, ... Praha hl.n. 16.20-16.31, Dresden Hbf 18.46-19.04, Berlin Südkreuz 21.07-21.09, Berlin Hbf 21.14
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf 6.49, Berlin Südkreuz 6.54-6.56, Dresden Hbf 8.5   . . .   4, Bratislava hl.st. 15.51-15.54, Budapest-Keleti pu. 18.32
EC 172   Vindobona   Villach Hbf 5.26, Wien Meidling 9.28, Břeclav 10.53, ... Berlin Südkreuz 19.07, Berlin Hbf 19.14, Hamburg-Altona 21.48
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.14, Berlin Hbf 8.33-8.48, Berlin Südkreuz 8.53-8.55, ... Břeclav 16.57-17.02, Wien Meidling 18.22-18.29, Villach Hbf 22.35
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti pu. 5.25, Bratislava hl.st. 8.06-8.09, Břeclav 8.59-9.02, ... Berlin Südkreuz 17.07-17.09, Berlin Hbf 17.14-17.24, Hamburg-Altona 19.44
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.16, Berlin Hbf 10.33-10.48, Berlin Südkreuz 10.53-10.55, ... Břeclav 18.57-19.00, Bratislava hl.st. 19.51-19.54, Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.35
EC 176   Johhanes Brahms   Brno hl.n. 5.35, Praha hl.n. 8.19-8.31, Dresden Hbf 10.46-11.04, Berlin Südkreuz 13.07-13.09, Berlin Hbf 13.14-13.24, Hamburg-Altona 15.40
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12.40, Berlin Hbf 12.45-12.48, Berlin Südkreuz 12.53-12.55, ... Brno hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Břeclav 20.57-21.02, Wien Praterstern 22.04
EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.31, Děčín hl.n. 8.01-8.03, Bad Schandau 8.18-8.20, ... Berlin Hbf 11.14-11.37, Angermünde 12.33-12.51, Szczecin Gl. 13.46
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Szczecin Gl. 14.32, Angermünde 15.25-15.43, Berlin Hbf 16.41-16.48, ... Bad Schandau 19.33-19.35, Děčín hl.n. 19.52-19.54, Praha hl.n. 21.28
200   Anton Bruckner   Linz Hbf 15:35, Summerau 16:33-16:36, Rybník 16:54-16:56, České Budějovice 17:37-18:04, Praha hl.n. 20:40
201   Anton Bruckner   Praha hl.n. 7:16, České Budějovice 9:56-10:12, Rybník 10:55-10:56, Summerau 11:10-11:13, Linz Hbf 12:15
Ex 220   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.11, Banská Bystrica 5.40 – 5.42, Žilina 7.09 – 7.37, Horní Lideč 8.36 – 8.38, Olomouc hl.n. 10.06 – 10.09, Praha hl.n. 12.48
Ex 221   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11.17, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50 – 13.53, Horní Lideč 15.22 – 15.24, Žilina 16.23 – 16.41, Banská Bystrica 18.13 – 18.14, Zvolen os.st. 18.34
Ex 230   Kysuca   Žilina 11.48, Čadca 12.15 – 12.18, Havířov 13.20 – 13.21, Ostrava hl.n. 13.39
Ex 231   Kysuca   Ostrava hl.n. 14.21, Havířov 14.40 – 14.41, Čadca 15.42 – 15.45, Žilina 16.12
Ex 240   Leoš Janáček   Zvolen os.st. 7.19, Banská Bystrica 7.39 – 7.41, Žilina 9.06 – 9.48, Čadca 10.15 – 10.18, ... Ostrava-Svinov 12.02 – 12.04, Olomouc hl.n. 13.02 – 13.05, Praha hl.n. 15.48
Ex 241   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.17, Olomouc hl.n. 14.54 – 14.57, Ostrava-Svinov 15.54 – 15.56, ... Žilina 18.12 – 18.53, Banská Bystrica 20.20 – 20.22, Zvolen os.st. 20.48
252   Orlice   Wroclav Gl. 7.04, Miedzylesie 9.19-9.22, Lichkov 9.31-9.33, Letohrad 9.53-9.55, Ústí nad Orlicí 10.10-10.20, Pardubice hl.n. 11.07
252   Orlice   Lichkov 9.33, Letohrad 9.53-9.55, Ústí nad Orlicí 10.10-10.20, Pardubice hl.n. 11.07
253   Orlice   Pardubice hl.n. 17.42, Ústí nad Orlicí 18.26-18.28, Letohrad 18.44-18.48, Lichkov 19.08-19.11, Miedzylesie 19.20-19.23, Wroclav Gl. 21.40
253   Orlice   Pardubice hl.n. 17.42, Ústí nad Orlicí 18.26-18.28, Letohrad 18.44-18.48, Lichkov 19.08
EC 272   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 11.25, Štúrovo 12.45-12.48, Bratislava hl.st. 14.06-14.09, Kúty 14.46-14.47, Břeclav 14.59-15.02, Brno hl.n. 15.33-15.35, Praha hl.n. 18.19
EC 273   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 9.39, Brno hl.n. 12.22-12.24, Břeclav 12.57-13.00,Kúty 13.12-13.14, Bratislava hl.st. 13.51-13.54,Štúrovo 15.12-15.15, Budapest-Keleti pu. 16.35
EC 274   Slovan   Bratislava hl.st. 16.09, Kúty 16.46-16.47,Břeclav 16.59-17.02, Brno hl.n. 17.33-17.35, Praha hl.n. 20.19
EC 275   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 7.39, Brno hl.n. 10.22-10.24, Břeclav 10.57-11.00,Kúty 11.12-11.14, Bratislava hl.st. 11.51
SC 278   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. n. (5:54) – Břeclav (6:42–44) – Brno hl. n. (7:14–16)– Pardubice hl. n. (8:44) – Praha hl. n. (9:42)
SC 279   Slovenská strela   Praha hl. n. (18:13) – Pardubice hl. n. (19:07) – Brno hl. n. (20:36–38) – Břeclav (21:08–21:10) – Bratislava hl. n. (21:58)
B/EC 344   Avala   Beograd 6.42, Novi Sad 8.22-8.59, Subotica 10.54-11.29, ... Břeclav 18.59-19.02, Brno hl.n. 19.33-19.35, Praha hl.n. 22.19
EC/B 345   Avala   Praha hl.n. 5.39, Brno hl.n. 8.22-8.24, Břeclav 8.57-9.00, Kúty 9.12-9.14, ... Subotica 16.31-17.06, Novi Sad 19.04-19.12, Beograd 20.36
Ex/ALX 350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5.10, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.44-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.10-8.12, Schwandorf 8.53-8.54, Nürnberg Hbf 9.56
Ex/ALX 351   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 6.00, Schwandorf 7.03-7.06, Furth im Wald 7.49-7.50, Domažlice 8.09-8.10, Plzeň hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha hl.n. 10.54
Ex/ALX 352   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13.10, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Domažlice 15.44-15.46, Furth im Wald 16.10-16.12, Schwandorf 16.53-16.54, Nürnberg Hbf 17.56
Ex/ALX 353   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 14.05, Schwandorf 15.07-15.08, Furth im Wald 15.49-15.50, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.10, Praha hl.n. 18.54
Ex/ALX 354   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.10, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, ... Schwandorf 12.55-13.03, Regensburg Hbf 13.31-13.41, München Hbf 15.03
Ex/ALX 355   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 9.01, Regensburg Hbf 10.21-10.31, Schwandorf 10.58-11.08, ... Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.10, Praha hl.n. 14.54
Ex/ALX 356   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17.10, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Domažlice 19.44-19.46, ... Schwandorf 20.56-21.05, Regensburg Hbf 21.33-21.41, München Hbf 23.05
Ex/ALX 357   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 17.02, Regensburg Hbf 18.25-18.35, Schwandorf 19.01-19.09, ... Domažlice 20.11-20.12, Plzeň hl.n. 20.59-21.10, Praha hl.n. 22.54
370   Záhorie   Bratislava Nové Mesto 14.44, Bratislava hl.st. 14.51 – 14.54, Kúty 15.37 – 15.39, Břeclav 15.54
371   Záhorie   Břeclav 5.26, Kúty 5.42 – 5.43, Bratislava hl.st. 6.26
372   Svätopluk   Bratislava Nové Mesto 16.44, Bratislava hl.st.16.51 –16.54, Kúty 17.37 – 17.39, Břeclav 17.54
373   Svätopluk   Břeclav 6.00, Kúty 6.14 – 6.16, Bratislava hl.st. 7.00 – 7.04, Bratislava Nové Mesto 7.12
374   Devín   Banská Bystrica 14.55, Zvolen os.st. 15.18 – 15.23, Bratislava hl.st. 18.31 – 18.54, Kúty 19.37 – 19.39, Břeclav 19.54
375   Devín   Břeclav 7.00, Kúty 7.15 – 7.17, Bratislava hl.st. 8.00 – 8.03 Bratislava Nové Mesto 8.11
EC 378   Carl Maria von Weber   Wien Praterstern 5.50,Břeclav 6.53-7.02, Brno hl.n. 7.33-7.35, Praha hl.n. 10.19-10.31, ... Berlin Hbf 15.14-15.37, Pasewalk 17.10-17.12,Stralsund 18.25-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.22
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10.43, Stralsund 11.30-11.38,Pasewalk 12.47-1   . . .   n Hbf 16.52-17.08, Praha hl.n. 19.28-19.39, Brno hl.n. 22.22
402   Silesia   Krakow Gl. 21.51, Bohumín 1.00
403   Silesia   Bohumín 3.30, Krakow Gl. 6.56
21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 23.44, Orša Centr. 5.28-5.42, Minsk Pass. 8.07-8.25, ... Warszawa Centr. 18.45-19.10, Katowice 23.04-23.19, Bohumín 0.50
405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 3.48, Katowice 5.23-5.38, Warszawa Centr. 11.00-11.10, ... Minsk Pass. 22.48-23.15, Orša Centr. 1.35-1.50, Moskva Bel. 9.37
406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22:08, Wien Meidling 22:21-22:23, Břeclav 23:33-0:22, ... Bohumín 2:22-2:55, Katowice 4:18-4:21, Warszawa Wsch. 7:17
407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20:43, Katowice 23:38-23:43, Bohumín 1:15-2:10, ... Břeclav 4:09-4:59, Wien Meidling 6:08-6:10, Wien Westbf 6:22
440   Excelsior   Košice 18:07, Žilina 21:13-21:30, Čadca 21:55-21:58, ... Chomutov 7:53-7:55, Karlovy Vary 8:47-8:49, Cheb 9:41
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18:13, Karlovy Vary 19:03-19:05, Chomutov 19:58-20:00, ... Čadca 6:02-6:05, Žilina 6:30-6:47, Košice 9:53
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.58, Bánovce nad Ondavou 20.33 – 20.45, Košice 21.41 – 22.07, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3.46 – 3.49, Olomouc hl.n. 4.45 – 4.48, Praha hl.n. 7.33
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 21.17, Olomouc hl.n. 23.57 – 0.00, Ostrava-Svinov 0.58 – 1.00, ... Košice 6.53 – 7.18, Bánovce nad Ondavou 8.14 – 8.25, Humenné 9.05
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 21.07, Poprad-Tatry 22.19 – 22.39, Žilina 0.20 – 0.30   . . .   . 3.54 – 3.57, Pardubice hl.n. 5.25 – 5.29, Praha hl.n. 6.53
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:09, Pardubice hl.n. 23:14-23:16, Olomouc hl.n. 0:42-0:45, ... Žilina 4:00-4:08, Poprad-Tatry 5:49-6:13, Košice 7:25
EN 455   Phoenix   Berlin Ostbf 6.04, Dresden Hbf 8.27-8.40, Bad Schandau 9.03-9.05, Děčín hl.n. 9.22-9.24, Praha hl.n. 10.57
EN 456   Phoenix   Praha hl.n. 18.31, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 19.42-19.44, Děčín hl.n. 20.01-20.03, Bad Schandau 20.18-20.20, Dresden Hbf 20.48-20.54, Berlin Ostbhf 23.22
EN 457   Phoenix   Berlin Ostbf 4.34, Dresden Hbf 6.57-7.10, Bad Schandau 7.33-7.35, Děčín hl.n. 7.52-7.54, Praha hl.n. 9.28
EN 459   Canopus   Zürich HB 19.42, Basel SBB 21.07, Basel Bad bf. 21.21, ... Bad Schandau 8.33,Děčín hl.n. 8.51, Praha-Holešovice 10.13, Praha hl.n. 10.25
EN 476   Metropol   Budapest Keleti pu. 19.55, Štúrovo 21.21–21.24, Bratislava hl.st. 22.46–23.02, ... Dresden Hbf 6.46–7.04, Berlin Südkreuz 9.01-9.03, Berlin Hbf 9.09
EN 477   Metropol   Berlin Hbf 18.12, Berlin Südkreuz 18.17-18.19, Dresden Hbf 20.36-21.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.40-5.53, Štúrovo 7.15-7.18, Budapest-Keleti pu. 8.35
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































16.01

Našli jste chybu?