vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2009 - ČD

SC/EC 14   Smetana   Wien Südbf 10:58, Břeclav 11:55-11:57, Brno hl.n. 12:30-12:32, Pardubice hl.n. 13:58-13:59, Praha hl.n. 15:01
SC/EC 15   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 5:57, Pardubice hl.n. 6:58-6:59, Brno hl.n. 8:25-8:27, Břeclav 9:00-9:02, Wien Südbf 10:02
SC/EC 16   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf. 15:58, Břeclav 16:55-16:57, Brno hl.n. 17:30-17:32, Pardubice hl.n. 18:58-18:59, Praha hl.n. 20:01
SC/EC 17   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 10:57, Pardubice hl.n. 11:58-11:59, Brno hl.n. 13:25-13:27, Břeclav 14:00-14:02, Wien Südbf 15:02
SC 18   SC Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5:39, Břeclav 6:29-6:31, Brno hl.n. 7:04-7:06, Pardubice hl.n. 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 9:35
SC 19   SC Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 18:23, Pardubice hl.n. 19:24-19:25, Brno hl.n. 20:51-20:53, Břeclav 21:26-21:30, Bratislava hl.st. 22:20
EC 70   Gustav Mahler   Wien Südbf. 18.58, Břeclav 19.55-20.04, Brno hl.n. 20.39-20.41, Pardubice hl.n. 22.19-22.20, Praha hl.n. 23.31
EC 71   Gustav Mahler   Brno hl.n. 7.16, Břeclav 7.51-8.02, Wien Südbf 9.02
EC 72   Franz Schubert   Wien Südbf. 16.58, Břeclav 17.55-18.04, Brno hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Pardubice hl.n. 20.19-20.20, Praha hl.n. 21.31
EC 73   Franz Schubert   Praha-Holešovice 8.30, Pardubice hl.n. 9.34-9.36, Brno hl.n. 11.14-11.16, Břeclav 11.51-12.02, Wien Südbf. 13.02
EC 74   Zdeněk Fibich   Wien Südbf. 12.58, Břeclav 13.55-14.04, Brno hl.n. 14.39-14.41, Pardubice hl.n. 15.19-15.20, Praha hl.n. 16.31
EC 75   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha-Holešovice 12.30, Pardubice hl.n. 13.34-13.36, Brno hl.n. 15.14-15.16, Břeclav 15.51-16.02, Wien Südbf. 17.02
EC 76   Gustav Klimt   Wien Südbf. 6.58, Břeclav 7.55-8.04, Brno hl.n. 8.39-8.41, Pardubice hl.n. 10.19-10.20, Praha hl.n. 11.31
EC 77   Gustav Klimt   Praha-Holešovice 16.30, Pardubice hl.n. 17.34-17.36, Brno hl.n. 19.14-19.16, Břeclav 19.51-20.02, Wien Südbf. 21.02
EC 100   Jože Plečnik   Salzburg Hbf 14.22, Linz Hbf 15.32-15.35, Rybník 17.01-17.02, České Budějovice 17.48-18.01, Praha hl.n. 20.41
EC 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 7.14, České Budějovice 9.56-10.07, Rybník 10.52-10.53, Linz Hbf 12.18-12.26, Salzburg Hbf 13.47
EC 102   Polonia   Wien Südbf. 14.58, Břeclav 15.55-16.08, Přerov 17.10-17.12, Bohumín 18.15-18.29, Katowice 19.57-20.00, Warszawa Wsch. 22.57
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.08, Katowice 9.07-9.09, Bohumín 10.35-10.46, Přerov 11.44-11.46, Břeclav 12.46-13.02, Wien Südbf. 14.02
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbf. 8.58, Břeclav 9.55-10.08, Přerov 11.10-11.12, Bohumín 12.15-12.29, Katowice 13.57-14.00, Warszawa Wsch. 16.57
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 11.13, Katowice 14.07-14.09, Bohumín 15.34-15.46, Přerov 16.44-16.46, Břeclav 17.46-18.02, Wien Südbf. 19.02
EC 114   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 9:13, Katowice 12:07-12:09, Bohumín 13:34-13:50, Ostrava-Svinov 14:08-14:10, Olomouc hl.n. 15:05-15:08, Praha hl.n. 17:54
EC 115   Praha   Praha hl.n. 10:09, Olomouc hl.n. 12:51-12:54, Ostrava-Svinov 13:49-13:53, Bohumín 14:10-14:29, Katowice 15:57-16:00, Warszawa Wsch. 18:57
EC 118   Comenius   Kraków Gl. 6:53, Bohumín 9:35-9:50, Ostrava-Svinov 10:08-10:10, Olomouc hl.n. 11:05-11:08, Praha hl.n. 13:54
EC 119   Comenius   Praha hl.n. 14:09, Olomouc hl.n. 16:51-16:54, Ostrava-Svinov 17:49-17:51, Bohumín 18:08-18:37, Kraków Gl. 21:46
EC 120   Košičan   Košice 8:39, Žilina 11:37-11:40, Vsetín 12:53-12:54, Olomouc hl.n. 14:05-14:08, Praha hl.n. 16:54
EC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 11:09, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:54, Vsetín 15:09-15:11, Žilina 16:28-16:31, Košice 19:21
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina 15:40, Vsetín 16:53-16:54, Olomouc hl.n. 18:05-18:08, Praha hl.n. 20:54
EC* 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Olomouc hl.n. 9:51-9:54, Vsetín 11:09-11:11, Žilina 12:28
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Olomouc hl.n. 9:51-9:54, Vsetín 11:09-11:11, Žilina 12:28
EC 128   Hradčany   Žilina 7:40, Vsetín 8:53-8:54, Olomouc hl.n. 10:05-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:54
EC 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15:09, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:54, Vsetín 19:09-19:11, Žilina 20:28
EC 130   Moravia   Bratislava hl.st. 16:55, Kúty 17:34-17:35, Břeclav 17:50-18:08, Přerov 19:10-19:12, Bohumín 20:21
EC 131   Moravia   Bohumín 5:41, Přerov 6:44-6:46, Břeclav 7:46-7:55, Kúty 8:08-8:10, Bratislava hl.st. 8:53
EC 132   Devín   Bratislava hl.st. 6:55, Kúty 7:34-7:35, Břeclav 7:48-8:08, Přerov 9:10-9:12, Bohumín 10:21
EC 133   Devín   Bohumín 17:41, Přerov 18:44-18:46, Břeclav 19:46-19:55, Kúty 20:08-20:10, Bratislava hl.st. 20:50
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 17:42, Čadca 18:12-18:15, Bohumín 19:34-19:50, Ostrava-Svinov 20:08-20:10, Olomouc hl.n. 21:05-21:08, Praha hl.n. 23:54
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4:08, Olomouc hl.n. 6:51-6:54, Ostrava-Svinov 7:50-7:52, Bohumín 8:09-8:20, Čadca 9:40-9:43, Žilina 10:13
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 13:42, Čadca 14:12-14:15, Bohumín 15:34-15:50, Ostrava-Svinov 16:08-16:10, Olomouc hl.n. 17:05-17:08, Praha hl.n. 19:54
EC* 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 8:09, Olomouc hl.n. 10:51-10:54, Ostrava-Svinov 11:49-11:51, Bohumín 12:08-12:20, Čadca 13:40-13:43, Žilina 14:13
EC 146   Jan Perner   Žilina 5:42, Čadca 6:12-6:15, Bohumín 7:33-7:45, Ostrava-Svinov 8:02-8:04, Olomouc hl.n. 9:05-9:08, Praha hl.n. 11:54
EC 147   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 12:09, Olomouc hl.n. 14:51-14:54, Ostrava-Svinov 15:49-15:51, Bohumín 16:08-16:20, Čadca 17:40-17:43, Žilina 18:13
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 9.28, Štúrovo 10.38-10.41, Bratislava hl.st. 11.58-12.01, ... Dresden Hbf. 18.46-19.04, Berlin-Südkreuz 21.13, Berlin Hbf. 21.20
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf. 6.35, Berlin-Südkreuz 6.42, Dresden Hbf. 8.53-9.10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.47-15.50, Štúrovo 17.08-17.12, Budapest-Keleti pu. 18.32
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.58, Břeclav 10.55-11.04, Brno hl.n. 11.39-11.41, ... Berlin Hbf. 19.20-19.24, Hamburg Hbf. 21.32, Hamburg-Altona 21.46
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.14, Hamburg Hbf. 6.28, Berlin Hbf. 8.32-8.35, ... Brno hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Břeclav 16.51-17.02, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 18.02
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti pu. 5.28, Štúrovo 6.38-6.41, Bratislava hl.st. 7.58-8.01, ... Berlin Hbf 17.20-17.24, Hamburg Hbf. 19.27, Hamburg-Altona 19.55
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.19, Hamburg Hbf. 8.34, Berlin Hbf 10.32-10.35, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.47-19.50, Štúrovo 21.08-21.12, Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.32
EC 176   Alois Negrelli   Brno hl.n. 5.41, Pardubice hl.n. 7.19-7.20, Praha-Holešovice 8.29-8.40, ... Berlin Hbf 13.20-13.24, Hamburg Hbf. 15.26, Hamburg-Altona 15.40
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Berlin Hbf. 12.35, Dresden Hbf. 14.53-15.10, Děčín hl.n. 15.53-15.55, ... Brno hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Břeclav 20.51-21.02, Wien Südbf. 22.02,
EC 178   Johannes Brahms   Praha hl.n. 6.29, Děčín hl.n. 8.00-8.02, Dresden Hbf. 8.46-9.04, Berlin Hbf. 11.19
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Berlin-Gesundbrunnen 16.28, Berlin Hbf 16.32-16.35, Dresden Hbf. 18.53-19.10, ... Praha-Holešovice 21.18-21.30, Pardubice hl.n. 22.34-22.36, Brno hl.n. 0.15
200   Silesia   Kraków Gl. 22:15, Bohumín 1:09-2:07, Ostrava-Svinov 2:25-2.27, Přerov 3:14-3:39, Pardubice hl.n. 5:31-5:33, Praha hl.n. 6:54
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21:09, Pardubice hl.n. 22:23-22:25, Přerov 0:18-0:38, Ostrava-Svinov 1:27-1:29, Bohumín 1:47-3:07, Kraków Gl. 6:33
D/R/P 202   Chopin   Wien Westbf. 22.12, Břeclav 23.33-0.18, Ostrava hl.n. 2.06-2.08, ... Katowice 4.25-4.30, Warszawa C. 7.05, Warszawa Wsch. 7.37
P/R/D 203   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.47, Warszawa C. 21.05, Katowice 23.52-23.58, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.24-2.26, Břeclav 4.12-4.59, Wien Westbf. 6.30
D/R 206   Matthias Braun   Salzburg Hbf. 4.41, Linz Hbf. 6.02-6.14, Summerau 7.12-7.15, České Budějovice 8.20-9.01, Praha hl.n. 11.41
R/D 207   Matthias Braun   Praha hl.n. 17.14, České Budějovice 19.56-20.34, Summerau 21.42-21.47, Linz Hbf 22.42-22.46, Salzburg Hbf. 0.14
21 / 208   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 23:44, Orša centr. 5:28-5:42, Mіnsk Pas. 8:08-8:24, ... Ostrava-Svinov 1:00-1:02, Olomouc hl.n. 2:00-2:04, Praha hl.n. 5:07
209 / 22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 23:00, Olomouc hl.n. 1:50-1:53, Ostrava-Svinov 2:50-2:52, ... Mіnsk Pas. 21:02-21:18, Orša centr. 23:44-23:59, Moskva Bel. 8:05
EC 234   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 7:28, Banská Bystrica 7:49-7:51, Žilina 9:14-9:42, ... Ostrava-Svinov 11:47-12:10, Olomouc hl.n. 13:05-13:08, Praha hl.n. 15:54
EC 235   Detvan   Ostrava-Svinov 14:07, Havířov 14:27-14:28, Čadca 15:40-15:43, Žilina 16:13-16:26, Banská Bystrica 17:51-17:53, Zvolen os.st. 18:14
250      Wroclaw Gl. 6:25, Miedzylesie 8:51-8:54, Lichkov 9:03-9:06, ... Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:54-11:08, Praha hl.n. 12:4:-12:51, Praha-Smíchov 12:58
251      Praha hl.n. 7:11, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51-9:05, Letohrad 10:28-10:40, Lichkov 11:01-11:02, Miedzylesie 11:11-11:14, Wroclaw Gl. 13:40
252      Wroclaw Gl. 14:25, Miedzylesie 16:51-16:54, Lichkov 17:03-17:04, Letohrad 17:23-17:37, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:54-19:08, Praha hl.n. 20:47
253      Praha-Smíchov 14:53, Praha hl.n. 15:00-15:11, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:51-17:05, ... Lichkov 19:01-19:02, Miedzylesie 19:11-19:14, Wroclaw Gl. 21:40
270   Rastislav   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:38, Bratislava hl.st. 14:46-14:54, Kúty 15:37-15:39, Břeclav 15:54
271   Rastislav   Břeclav 5:53, Kúty 6:08-6:10, Bratislava hl.st. 6:53-6:56, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7:04
EC 272   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 13.28, Štúrovo 14.38-14.41, Bratislava hl.st. 15.58-16.01, ... Brno hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Pardubice hl.n. 19.19-19.20, Praha hl.n. 20.31
EC 273   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha-Holešovice 7.30, Pardubice hl.n. 8.34-8.36, Brno hl.n. 10.14-10.16, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.47-11.50, Štúrovo 13.08-13.12, Budapest-Keleti pu. 14.32
EC 274   Slovan   Bratislava hl.st. 14:01, Kúty 14:38-14:41, Břeclav 14:54-15:04, Brno hl.n. 15:39-15:41, Pardubice hl.n. 17:19-17:20, Praha-Holešovice 18:29
EC 275   Slovan   Praha-Holešovice 9:30, Pardubice hl.n. 10:34-10:36, Brno hl.n. 12:14-12:16, Břeclav 12:51-12:55, Kúty 13:08-13:10, Bratislava hl.st. 13:47
EC 276   František Křižík   Bratislava hl.st. 9:07, Kúty 9:46-9:48, Břeclav 10:01-10:04, Brno hl.n. 10:39-10:41, Pardubice hl.n. 12:19-12:20, Praha-Holešovice 13:29
EC 277   František Křižík   Praha-Holešovice 14:30, Pardubice hl.n. 15:34-15:36, Brno hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Břeclav 17:51-17:55, Kúty 18:08-18:10, Bratislava hl.st. 18:50
331   Kysuca   Bohumín 17:08, Ostrava-Svinov 17:24-17:36, Havířov 18:00-18:01, Čadca 19:13-19:16, Žilina 19:46
340   Kysuca   Žilina 7:42, Čadca 8:12-8:15, Bohumín 9:40
EC 344   Avala   Beograd 7:30, Novi Sad 8.54-9.04, Subotica 11.00-11.36, ... Brno hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Pardubice hl.n. 21.19-21.20, Praha hl.n. 22.31
EC 345   Avala   Praha hl.n. 5.28, Pardubice hl.n. 6.34-6.36, Brno hl.n. 8.14-8.16, ... Subotica 16.26-17.00, Novi Sad 18.59-19.07, Beograd 20.31
R/RE 350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Plzeň hl.n. 6:50-7:00, Domažlice 7:44-7:46, Furth im Wald 8:11-8:21, Schwandorf 9:03-9:04, Nürnberg Hbf 10:09
RE/R 351   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 5:40, Schwandorf 6:47-6:55, Furth im Wald 7:40-7:49, Domažlice 8:09-8:10, Plzeň hl.n. 8:57-9:08, Praha hl.n. 10:55
R/RE 352   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Plzeň hl.n. 14:50-15:00, Domažlice 15:44-15:46, Furth im Wald 16:11-16:21, Schwandorf 17:03-17:04, Nürnberg Hbf 18:09
RE/R 353   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 13:39, Schwandorf 14:50-14:56, Furth im Wald 15:39-15:49, Domažlice 16:09-16:10, Plzeň hl.n. 16:57-17:08, Praha hl.n. 18:55
R/ALX 354   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.06, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, ... Schwandorf 13.03-13.11, Regensburg Hbf 13.37-13.46, München Hbf 15.15
ALX/R 355   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 8:44, Regensburg Hbf 10:11-10:22, Schwandorf 10:48-10:56, ... Domažlice 12:09-12:10, Plzeň hl.n. 12:57-13:08, Praha hl.n. 14:55
R/ALX 356   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17:06, Beroun 17:41-17:42, Plzeň hl.n. 18:50-19:00, ... Schwandorf 21:05-21:21, Regensburg Hbf 21.48-21:57, München Hbf 23:24
ALX/R 357   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 16.43, Regensburg Hbf 18.11-18.19, Schwandorf 18.47-18.56, ... Domažlice 20.09-20.10, Plzeň hl.n. 20.57-21.08, Praha hl.n. 22.55
2100 / 360      Wien FJbf. 6:22, Gmünd NÖ 8:38-8:47, České Velenice 8:51-8:55, České Budějovice 9:46
361 / 2119      České Budějovice 18:19, České Velenice 19:11-19:15, Gmünd NÖ 19:19-19:39, Wien FJbf. 21:58
EC 378   Carl Maria von Weber   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 5.58, Břeclav 6.55-7.04, Brno hl.n. 7.39-7.41, ... Pasewalk 17.07-17.08, Stralsund 18.22-18.30, Ostseebad Binz 19.17
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10.42, Stralsund 11.30-11.39, Pasewalk 12.48-12.50, ... Praha Holešovice 19.18-19.30, Pardubice hl.n. 20.34-20.36, Brno hl.n. 22.14
EN 424   Slovakia   Košice 21.00, Poprad-Tatry 22.29-22.49, Žilina 0.50-0.55, ... Olomouc hl.n. 3.51-3.54, Pardubice hl.n. 5.20-5.24, Praha hl.n. 7.09
EN 425   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:04, Pardubice hl.n. 23:19-23:21, Olomouc hl.n. 0:49-0:52, Žilina 3:29-3:35, Poprad-Tatry 5:37-6:04, Košice 7:32
EN 425   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:04, Pardubice hl.n. 23:19-23:21, Olomouc hl.n. 0:49-0:52, Žilina 3:29-3:35, Poprad-Tatry 5:37-6:04, Košice 7:32
440   Excelsior   Košice 18:02, Žilina 21:19-21:37, Čadca 22:07-22:10, ... Chomutov 7:53-7:55, Karlovy Vary 8:47-8:49, Cheb 9:42
440   Excelsior   Košice 18:02, Žilina 21:19-21:37, Čadca 22:07-22:10, ... Chomutov 7:53-7:55, Karlovy Vary 8:47-8:49, Cheb 9:42
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18:14, Karlovy Vary 19:04-19:06, Chomutov 19:58-20:00, ... Čadca 6:04-6:08, Žilina 6:38-6:55, Košice 10:07
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.59, Bánovce nad Ondavou 20.33-20.44, Košice 21.41-22.02, ... Ostrava hl. n. 4.14-4.16, Olomouc hl.n. 5.34-5.37, Praha hl.n. 8.30
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 20.40, Olomouc hl.n. 23.29-23.32, Ostrava hl.n. 0.46-0.48, ... Košice 7.07-7.32, Bánovce nad Ondavou 8.28-8.39, Humenné 9.19
446   Vihorlat   Košice 20:05, Žilina 23:28-23:39, Čadca 0:09-0:12, ... Olomouc hl.n. 2:52-2:55, Pardubice hl.n. 4:16-4:34, Praha hl.n. 5:54
447   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 22:40, Pardubice hl.n. 23:59-0:04, Olomouc hl.n. 1:23-1:26, ... Čadca 4:04-4:07, Žilina 4:37-4:55, Košice 8:13
EN/CNL 456   Phoenix   Praha hl.n. 18.29, Děčín hl.n. 20.00-20.02, Dresden Hbf 20.45-20.50, Berlin Ostbf 23.30































230.71
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?