vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2008 - ČD

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf. 18.33, Břeclav 19.33-19.50, Brno hl.n. 20.21-20.23, Pardubice hl.n. 21.59-22.00, Praha hl.n. 23.10
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 5.00, Pardubice hl.n. 6.04-6.05, Brno hl.n. 7.41-7.43, Břeclav 8.14-8.23, Wien Südbf. 9.28
EC/Ex 100   Jože Plečnik   Ljubljana 10.18, Zidani Most 11.12-11.13, Maribor 12.33-12.42, Spielfeld-Strass 13.00-13.12, ... Linz Hbf 16.49-16.54, Horní Dvořiště 18.00-18.02, České Budějovice 18.54-19.06, Praha hl.n.
Ex/EC 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 6.11, České Budějovice 8.50-9.02, Horní Dvořiště 9.55-9.57, Linz Hbf 11.06-11.10, ... Spielfeld-Strass 14.35-14.47, Maribor 15.04-15.14, Zidani Most 16.34-16.35, Ljubljana 17.3
EC 102   Polonia   Wien Südbf. 14.33, Břeclav 15.33-15.52, Přerov 16.51-16.52, Bohumín 17.55-18.13, Katowice 19.32-19.35, Warszawa Wsch. 22.25
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.48, Katowice 8.30-8.32, Bohumín 10.02-10.14, Přerov 11.11-11.13, Břeclav 12.14-12.23, Wien Südbf. 13.28
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbf. 9.08, Břeclav 10.08-10.19, Přerov 11.19-11.20, Bohumín 12.21-12.34, Katowice 13.55-14.00, Warszawa Wsch. 16.52
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 10.43, Katowice 13.30-13.32, Bohumín 15.02-15.14, Přerov 16.11-16.13, Břeclav 17.14-17.23, Wien Südbf. 18.28
EC 106   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 8.58, Katowice 11.47-11.50, Bohumín 13.24-13.50, Ostrava-Svinov 14.08-14.10, Olomouc hl.n. 15.04-15.07, Praha-Vršovice 17.55-17.56, Praha hl.n. 18.00
EC 107   Praha   Praha 10.06 - Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch. 18.47
EC 108   Comenius   Kraków Gl. 7.05 - Bohumín - Praha hl. n. 13.59
EC 109   Comenius   Praha hl. n. 14.06 - Bohumín - Kraków Gl. 21.10
EC/Ex 120   Košičan   Košice 8.39, Žilina 11.32-11.35, Horní Lideč 12.35-12.37, V   . . .   14.04-14.07, Praha-Vršovice 16.55-16.56, Praha hl.n. 17.00
Ex/EC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 11.06, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Olomouc hl.n.   . . .   , Horní Lideč 15.26-15.28, Žilina 16.28-16.31, Košice 19.21
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina 15.35, Horní Lideč 16.35-16.37, Valašské Meziříčí 17.10-17.11, Olomouc hl.n. 18.04-18.07, Praha-Vršovice 20.55-20.56, Praha hl.n. 21.00
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.06, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Olomouc hl.n. 9.54-9.57, Valašské Meziříčí 10.50-10.51, Horní Lideč 11.26-11.28, Žilina 12.28
Ex 128   Hradčany   Žilina 7.35, Horní Lideč 8.35-8.37, Valašské Meziříčí 9.10-9.11, Olomouc hl.n. 10.04-10.07, Praha-Vršovice 12.55-12.56, Praha hl.n. 13.00
Ex 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15.06, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Olomouc hl.n. 17.54-17.57, Valašské Meziříčí 18.50-18.51, Horní Lideč 19.26-19.28, Žilina 20.28
IC/Ex 130   Moravia   Budapest-Keleti pu. 15.30, Štúrovo 16.48-16.57, Bratislava hl.st. 18.18-18.40, ... Přerov 20.45-20.47, Ostrava hl.n. 21.40-21.42, Bohumín 21.50
IC/Ex 131   Moravia   Bohumín 6.10, Ostrava hl.n. 6.18-6.20, Přerov 7.11-7.13, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.30-9.40, Štúrovo 11.00-11.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 12.32
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 17.42 - Bohumín - Praha hl.n. 23.59
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha 4.06 - Bohumín - Žilina 10.13
Ex/EC 142   Odra   Žilina 13.42 - Bohumín - Praha hl.n. 19.59
EC/Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 8.06 - Bohumín - Žilina 14.13
Ex/EC 144   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 7.41, Banská Bystrica 8.01-8.02, Žilina 9.29-9.42, Čadca 10.12-10.15, ... Ostrava-Svinov 11.52-12.10 Olomouc hl.n. 13.04-13.07, Praha-Vršovice 15.55-15.56, Praha hl.n. 16.00
EC/Ex 145   Detvan   Ostrava-Svinov 14.04, Havířov 14.25-14.26, Čadca 15.32-15.35, Žilina 16.05-16.19, Banská Bystrica 17.49-17.51, Zvolen os.st. 18.12
EC/Ex 147   Olše   Praha hl.n. 12.06 - Bohumín - Žilina 18.13
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 9.30, Štúrovo 10.48-10.53, Bratislava hl.st. 12.12-12.15, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.56-17.58, Dresden Hbf. 18.47-19.03, Berlin Hbf. 21.12
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf. 6.46, Dresden Hbf. 8.51-9.10, Děčín hl.n. 9.57-9.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.42-15.45, Štúrovo 17.04-17.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 18.32
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbf. 10.04 - Praha Holešovice 14.25-14.36 - Berlin Hbf. 19.13-19.18 - Hanburg-Altona 21.36
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.15 - Berlin Hbf. 8.43-8.46 - Praha Holešovice 13.18-13.33 - Wien Südbf. 18.03
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti pu. 5.30, Štúrovo 6.48-6.53, Bratislava hl.st. 8.12-8.15, ... Dresden Hbf. 14.47-15.03, Berlin Hbf 17.13-17.18, Hamburg-Altona 19.35
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.20, Berlin Hbf 10.43-10.46, Dresden Hbf. 12.51-13.10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.42-19.45, Štúrovo 21.04-21.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.32
EC 176      Praha hl.n. 8.25, Dresden Hbf 10.46-11.03, Berlin Hbf 13.13-13.18, Hamburg-Altona 15.39
EC 177      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12.38, Berlin Hbf 12.42-12.46, Praha-Holešovice 17.18-17.33, Brno hl.n. 20.15-20.17, Wien Südbf. 22.03
EC 178      Praha hl.n. 6.25, Dresden Hbf 8.46-9.03, Berlin Hbf 11.13-11.16, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11.20
EC 179      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 16.39, Berlin Hbf 16.43-16.46, Dresden Hbf 18.52-19.10, Praha hl.n. 21.32
200   Silesia   Kraków Gl. 22.25, Bohumín 1.09-2.20, Ostrava-Svinov 2.38-2.40, Olomouc hl.n. 3.37-3.40, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Praha hl.n. 6.45
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.24, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Olomouc hl.n. 0.23-0.26, Ostrava-Svinov 1.24-1.26, Bohumín 1.44-3.07, Kraków Gl. 6.22
D/R/P 202   Chopin   Wien Südbf. 22.33, Břeclav 23.33-0.05, Přerov 1.05-1.10, ... Bohumín 2.13-2.50, Katowice 4.18-4.23, Warszawa Wsch. 7.17
P/R/D 203   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.53, Warszawa C. 21.01-21.05, Katowice 23.47-23.52, ... Přerov 3.15-3.30, Břeclav 4.30-4.57, Wien Südbf. 6.03
D/R 206      Salzburg Hbf. 4.41, Linz Hbf. 6.02-6.14, Summerau 7.14-7.17, ... České Budějovice 8.20-8.54, Tábor 9.56-10.01, Praha hl.n. 11.53
R/D 207      Praha hl.n. 17.11, Tábor 18.55-18.58, České Budějovice 20.04-20.30, ... Summerau 21.45-21.47, Linz Hbf. 22.44-22.46, Salzburg Hbf. 0.14
21/208   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 23.44, Orša Centr. 5.28-5.42, Minsk Pass. 8.08-8.24, ... Ostrava-Svinov 0.53-0.55, Olomouc hl.n. 1.51-1.55, Praha hl.n. 5.03
209/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.56, Olomouc hl.n. 1.51-1.54, Ostrava-Svinov 2.49-2.51, ... Minsk Pass. 21.02-21.18, Orša Centr. 23.40-23.59, Moskva Bel. 8.24
224   Šírava   Humenné 18.21, Košice 20.03-20.22, Poprad-Tatry 21.39-21.49, Žilina 23.41-23.54, ... Valašské Meziříčí 1.36-1.39, Přerov 2.20-2.50, Olomouc hl.n. 3.06-3.09, Praha hl.n. 6.21
225   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.06, Olomouc hl.n. 1.12-1.15, Přerov 1.31-1.48, ... Poprad-Tatry 6.31-6.39, Košice 7.54-8.15, Humenné 10.01
232   Svatopluk   Bratislava hl.st. 6.08, Kúty 6.52-6.54, Břeclav 7.08
233   Svatopluk   Břeclav 16.59, Kúty 17.13-17.15, Bratislava hl.st. 17.59
234   Rastislav   Bratislava Nové Mesto 16.52, Bratislava hl.st. 17.00-17.08, Kúty 17.52-17.54, Břeclav 18.07-18.10, Brno hl.n. 18.48
235   Rastislav   Brno hl.n. 5.17, Břeclav 5.55-5.59, Kúty 6.13-6.15, Bratislava hl.st. 6.59-7.10, Bratislava Nové Mesto 7.18
270      Wien Südbf. 7.32, Břeclav 8.30-8.39, Brno hl.n. 9.17
271      Brno hl.n. 9.38, Břeclav 10.15-10.25, Wien Südbf. 11.30
272      Wien Südbf. 12.32, Břeclav 13.30-13.39, Brno hl.n. 14.17
273      Brno hl.n. 14.38, Břeclav 15.15-15.25, Wien Südbf. 16.30
274      Wien Südbf. 17.32, Břeclav 18.30-18.39, Brno hl.n. 19.17
275      Brno hl.n. 19.38, Břeclav 20.15-20.25, Wien Südbf. 21.30
276   Slovan   Bratislava hl.st. 14.44, Kúty 15.28-15.30, Břeclav 15.42-15.44, Brno hl.n. 16.21-16.24, Havlíčkův Brod 17.56-17.58, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Praha hl.n. 20.04
277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 7.53, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Havlíčkův Brod 9.59-10.02, Brno hl.n. 11.34-11.40, Břeclav 12.17-12.20, Kúty 12.32-12.34, Bratislava hl.st. 13.18
EC 278   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 13.30, Štúrovo 14.48-14.53, Bratislava hl.st. 16.12-16.15, Kúty 16.51-16.53, ... Brno hl.n. 17.40-17.43, Pardubice hl.n. 19.21-19.22, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Praha hl.n. 20.33
EC 279   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha-Holešovice 7.33, Pardubice hl.n. 8.34-8.36, Brno hl.n   . . .   11.42-11.45, Štúrovo 13.04-13.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 14.32
EN 352   Johannes Kepler   Praha hl.n. 20.25, Děčín hl.n. 21.56-21.58, Bad Schandau 22.13-22.16, ... Frankfurt(M) Süd* 6.54-6.59, Karlsruhe Hbf 8.18-8.31, Basel SBB 10.37
EN 353   Johannes Kepler   Basel SBB 18.04, Karlsruhe Hbf 20.10-20.18, Frankfurt(M) Süd 22.17-22.17, ... Bad Schandau 6.36-6.38, Děčín hl.n. 6.53-6.59, Praha-Holešovice 8.18
360/2100      Wien FJbf. 6.22, Gmünd NÖ 8.36-8.50, České Velenice 8.54-9.01, České Budějovice 9.49-10.02, Plzeň hl.n. 11.58
2129/361      Wien FJbf. 6.22, Gmünd NÖ 8.36-8.50, České Velenice 8.54-9.01, České Budějovice 9.49-10.02, Plzeň hl.n. 11.58
362   Petr Vok   Gmünd NÖ 16.55, České Velenice 16.59-17.01, České Budějovice 17.49-18.02, Plzeň hl.n. 19.58
363   Petr Vok   Plzeň hl.n. 8.03, České Budějovice 9.56-10.09, České Velenice 10.59-11.03, Gmünd NÖ 11.07
EC 370      Wien Südbf. 6.08, Břeclav 7.08-7.17, Brno hl.n. 7.48-7.50, ... Dresden Hbf 12.46-13.03, Berlin Hbf 15.13-15.36, Ostseebad Binz 19.19
EC 371      Ostseebad Binz 10.42, Stralsund 11.30-11.39, Pasewalk 12.48-12.50, Berlin Hbf 14.24-14.46, ... Bad Schandau 17.36-17.40, Děčín hl.n. 17.57-17.59, Praha-Holešovice 19.18-19.20, Praha hl.n. 19.31
G/R 374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.22-9.37, Sighişoara 11.25-11.29, ... Brno hl.n. 2.15-2.25, Havlíčkův Brod 3.55-4.03, Praha hl.n. 6.14
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Havlíčkův Brod 23.57-0.02, Brno hl.n. 1.29-1.35, ... Sighişoara 18.11-18.14, Braşov 20.03-20.15, Bucureşti Nord 23.16
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Havlíčkův Brod 23.57-0.02, Brno hl.n. 1.29-1.35, ... Sighişoara 18.11-18.14, Braşov 20.03-20.15, Bucureşti Nord 23.16
EN/Ex 376   Galileo Galilei   Budapest-Keleti pu. 20.00, Štúrovo 21.17-21.20, Bratislava hl.st. 22.41-22.51, ... Plzeň hl.n. 5.54-6.05, Cheb 7.58-8.01, Františkovy Lázně 8.08
EN/Ex 377   Galileo Galilei   Františkovy Lázně 19.53, Cheb 20.00-20.07, Plzeň hl.n. 21.51-22.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.44-5.47, Štúrovo 7.04-7.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 8.32
EN/Ex 377   Galileo Galilei   Františkovy Lázně 19.53, Cheb 20.00-20.07, Plzeň hl.n. 21.51-22.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.44-5.47, Štúrovo 7.04-7.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 8.32
EN 378   Kopernikus   Praha hl.n. 18.50, Děčín hl.n. 20.35-20.38, Bad Schandau 20.54-20.55, Dresden Hbf 21.20-21.23, Berlin Ostbf 23.50
EN 379   Kopernikus   Berlin Ostbf 4.53, Dresden Hbf 7.05-7.10, Bad Schandau 7.36-7.38, Děčín hl.n. 7.57-7.59, Praha hl.n. 9.33
420   Excelsior   Košice 18.22, Žilina 21.34-21.37, Čadca 22.07-22.10, Bohumín 23.28-23.29, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.45, Chomutov 7.51-7.53, Karlovy Vary 8.47-8.50, Cheb 9.41
421   Excelsior   Cheb 18.15, Karlovy Vary 19.05-19.07, Chomutov 19.59-20.01, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.08-21.15, Praha hl.n. 22.42-0.06, ... Čadca 6.00-6.03, Žilina 6.33-6.40, Košice 9.50
422   Cassovia   Košice 22.22, Žilina 1.25-1.32, Čadca 2.02-2.05, ... Olomouc hl.n. 5.26-5.29, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd), Praha hl.n. 8.29
423   Cassovia   Praha hl.n. 20.06, Olomouc hl.n. 23.04-23.08, Bohumín 0.35-1.19, Čadca 2.40-2.50, Žilina 3.20-3.40, Košice 6.50
432   Kysuca   Žilina 6.37, Čadca 7.07 – 7.10, Havířov 8.17 – 8.18, Ostrava-Svinov 8.37 – 8.40, Bohumín 8.57
433   Kysuca   Bohumín 17.02, Ostrava-Svinov 17.18-17.20, Havířov 17.43-17.44, Čadca 18.54-19.02, Žilina 19.32
440   Budatín   Žilina 8.42, Čadca 9.12-9.15, Bohumín 10.35
R/RE 450   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5.16, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.44-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.11-8.21, Schwandorf 9.03-9.04, Nürnberg Hbf 10.09
RE/R 451   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 5.40, Schwandorf 6.47-6.55, Furth im Wald 7.40-7.49, Domažlice 8.09-8.10, Plzeň hl.n. 8.57-9.08, Praha hl.n. 10.45
R/RE 452   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13.16, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Domažlice 15.44-15.46, Furth im Wald 16.11-16.21, Schwandorf 17.03-17.04, Nürnberg Hbf 18.09
RE/R 453   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 13.40, Schwandorf 14.50-14.56, Furth im Wald 15.39-15.49, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.08, Praha hl.n. 18.45
R/ALX 454   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.16, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, Furth im Wald 12.11-12.21, Schwandorf 13.03-13.11, Regensburg Hbf 13.37-13.46, München Hbf 15.19
ALX/R 455   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 8.44, Regensburg Hbf 10.12-10.21, Schwandorf 10.47-10.56, Furth im Wald 11.39-11.49, Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.08, Praha hl.n. 14.45
R/ALX 456   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17.16, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Domažlice 19.44-19.46, Furth im Wald 20.11-20.21, Schwandorf 21.05-21.21, Regensburg Hbf 21.48-21.57, München Hbf 23.21
ALX/R 457   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 16.44, Regensburg Hbf 18.11-18.21, Schwandorf 18.48-18.56, Furth im Wald 19.39-19.49, Domažlice 20.09-20.10, Plzeň hl.n. 20.57-21.08, Praha hl.n. 22.45
IC 516   Leoš Janáček   Bohumín 14.50, Olomouc hl.n. 16.03-16.05, Praha-Holešovice 18.32
IC 517   Leoš Janáček   Praha-Holešovice 11.23, Olomouc hl.n. 13.51-13.53, Bohumín 15.05
IC 518   Manažer   Bohumín 3.50, Olomouc hl.n. 5.03-5.05, Praha hl.n. 7.35
IC 519   Manažer   Praha-Holešovice 19.23, Olomouc hl.n. 21.51-21.53, Bohumín 23.05
Ex 520      Zlín střed 5.02, Otrokovice 5.15-5.29, Přerov 5.49-5.50, Praha-Vršovice 8.55-8.56, Praha hl.n. 9.00
Ex 521      Praha hl.n. 17.06, Praha-Vršovice, Přerov 20.11-20.15, Otrokovice 20.34-20.43, Zlín střed 20.56
Ex 522   Mojmír   Veselí nad Moravou 6.42, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.04-7-17, Přerov 7.48-7.50, Praha-Vršovice 10.55-10.56, Praha hl.n. 11.00
Ex 523   Mojmír   Praha hl.n. 13.06, Praha-Vršovice, Přerov 16.11-16.17, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.47-16.57, Luhačovice 17.43
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































19.88

Našli jste chybu?