vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2006 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
EC 70   Smetana   Wien Südbf. 15:33, Břeclav 16:33-16:41, Brno hl.n. 17:12-17:14, Česká Třebová 18:15-18:16, Pardubice hl.n. 18:49-18:50, Praha hl.n. 19:52
EC 71   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Pardubice hl.n. 7:03-7:04, Česká Třebová 7:38-7:39, Brno hl.n. 8:42-8:44, Břeclav 9:14-9:23, Wien Südbf. 10:28
EC 74   Alois Negrelli   Wien Südbf. 18:33, Břeclav 19:33-19:42, Brno hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Česká Třebová 21:15-21:16, Pardubice hl.n. 21:49-21:50, Praha hl.n. 22:52
EC 75   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 10:01, Pardubice hl.n. 11:03-11:04, Česká Třebová 11:38-11:39, Brno hl.n. 12:41-12:43, Břeclav 13:14-13:23, Wien Südbf. 14:28
EC 76   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf. 6:08, Břeclav 7:08
EC 77   Antonín Dvořák   Břeclav 22:04, Wien Südbf. 23:07
Ex 100   Jože Plečnik   Ljubljana 10.18, Zidani Most 11.12-11.13, Maribor 12.33-12.42, ... Tábor 19.58-20.00, Benešov u Prahy 20.41-20.43, Praha hl.n. 21.38
Ex 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 6.23, Benešov u Prahy 7.15-7.16, Tábor 7.57-8.00, ... Maribor 15.04-15.14, Zidani Most 16.34-16.35, Ljubljana 17.32
EC  102 / 41000 (102)    Polonia   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 14.33, Břeclav 15.33-15.58, Přerov 16.54-16.57, ... Katowice 19.25-19.30, Warszawa Centralna 22.08, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.18
EC  14001 (103) / 103    Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.48, Warszawa Centralna 6.00, Katowice 8.30-8.32, ... Přerov 11.10-11.12, Břeclav 12.08-12.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 13.28
EC  104 / 41002 (104)    Sobieski   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.08, Břeclav 10.08-10.20, Přerov 11.16-11.18, ... Katowice 13.55-14.00, Warszawa Centralna 16.35, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.47
EC  14003 (105) / 105    Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 11.43, Warszawa Centralna 12.00, Katowice 14.30-14.32, ... Přerov 17.10-17.12, Břeclav 18.08-18.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 19.28
EC  14005 (106) / 106    Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 7.48, Warszawa Centralna 8.00 Katowice 10.30-10.32, Petrovice u Karviné 11.50-11.58, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15:38, Kolín 16.00-16.01, Praha hl.n. 16.46
EC  107 / 41004 (107)    Praha   Praha hl.n. 11.18, Kolín 11.57-11.58, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.23, ... Katowice 16.57-17.00, Warszawa Centralna 19.38, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.53
EC 120   Košičan   Košice 9:52, Žilina 12:38-12:42, Čadca 13:07-13:10, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:36-17:38, Kolín 18:00-18:01, Praha hl.n. 18:46
EC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:18, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Pardubice hl.n. 8:21-8:23, ... Čadca 12:58-13:03, Žilina 13:28-13:32, Košice 16:22
EC 134   Vyšehrad   Bratislava hl.st. 5:35, Kúty 6:11-6:13, Břeclav 6:30-6:32, Brno hl.n. 7:02-7:04, Pardubice hl.n. 8:30-8:31, Praha-Holešovice 9:27
EC 135   Vyšehrad   Praha-Holešovice 17:40, Pardubice hl.n. 18:36-18:37, Brno hl.n. 20:03-20:05, Břeclav 20:35-20:37, Kúty 20:54-20:56, Bratislava hl.st. 21:32
EC 136   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6:14, Kúty 6:50-6:52, Břeclav 7:09-7:17, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:25-9:26, Kolín 9:46-9:47, Praha-Holešovice 10:25
EC 137   Slovenská Strela   Praha-Holešovice 18.40, Kolín 19.16-19.17, Pardubice hl.n. 19.38-19.39, ... Břeclav 21.49-21.54, Kúty 22.11-22.13, Bratislava hl.st. 22.49
IC 140   Detvan   Zvolen os. st. 8:39, Vrútky 10:13-10:23, Žilina 10:38-10:42, Čadca 11:07-11:10, Český Těšín 11:44-11:46, Bohumín 12:15
IC 141   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 9:18, Kolín 9:57-9:58, Pardubice hl.n. 10:21-10:23, ... Žilina 15:28-15:32, Vrútky 15:48-15:58, Zvolen os. st. 17:33
IC 142   Odra   Žilina 8:42, Čadca 9:07-9:10, Český Těšín 9:44-9:46, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 14:00-14:01, Praha hl.n. 14:46
IC 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 13:18, Kolín 13:57-13:58, Pardubice hl.n. 14:21-14:23, ... Český Těšín 18:20-18:22, Čadca 18:58-19:03, Žilina 19:28
IC 146   Hradčany   Žilina 16:42, Čadca 17:07-17:10, Český Těšín 17:44-17:46, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:46-21:49, Kolín 22:12-22:14, Praha hl.n. 23:03
IC 147   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:18, Kolín 5:57-5:58, Pardubice hl.n. 6:21-6:23, ... Český Těšín 10:20-10:22, Čadca 10:58-11:03, Žilina 11:28
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest Keleti pu. 10.50, Štúrovo 11.53-11.56, Bratislava hl.st. 13.15-13.20, ... Dresden Hbf. 20.01-20.03, Berlin Ostbf. 22:18, Berlin Zoo 22:36
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Zoo 7.19, Berlin Ostbf. 7.42, Dresden Hbf. 9.53-9.55, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.47-16.50, Štúrovo 18.09-18.15, Budapest Keleti pu. 19.22
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 11.08, Břeclav 12.08-12.17, Brno hl.n. 12.48-12.50, ... Berlin Zoo 20.31-20.35, Hamburg Hbf. 22.30, Hamburg-Altona 22.45
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 7.04, Hamburg Hbf. 7.18, Berlin Zoo 9.22-9.26, ... Brno hl.n. 17.15-17.17, Břeclav 17.49-17.58, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 19.09
EC 174      Budapest Keleti pu. 6.50, Štúrovo 7.53-7.56, Bratislava hl.st. 9.15-9.20, ... Berlin Zoo 18.31-18.35, Hamburg Hbf. 20.40, Hamburg-Altona 20.57
EC 175      Hamburg-Altona 9.22, Hamburg Hbf. 9.28, Berlin Hbf. 11.39-11.42, ... Bratislava hl.st. 20.47-20.50, Štúrovo 22.09-22.15, Budapest Keleti pu. 23.22
EC 176      Praha hl.n. 9.22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.38-10.39, Děčín hl.n. 10.56-10.59, ... Dresden Hbf. 12.01-12.03, Berlin Hbf. 14.18, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen 14.25
EC 177      Berlin-Gesundbrunnen 13.33, Berlin Hbf. 13.38-13.42, Dresden Hbf. 15.53-15.55, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.03-17.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.21-17.22, Praha hl.n. 18.41
EC 178      Praha hl.n. 7.22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.38-8.39, Děčín hl.n. 8.56-8.59, ... Berlin Hbf. 12.18-12.21, Hamburg Hbf. 14.19, Hamburg-Altona 14.36
EC 179      Hamburg-Altona 15.22, Hamburg Hbf. 15.36, Berlin Hbf. 17.39-17.42, ... Děčín hl.n. 21.03-21.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.21-21.22, Praha hl.n. 22.41
34007 (200) / 200    Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.41, Oświęcim 23.54-23.55, Petrovice u Karviné 1.07-2.15, ... Pardubice hl.n. 5.44-5.46, Kolín 6.11-6.13, Praha hl.n. 7.01
201 / 43006 (201)    Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.18, Kolín 22.00-22.02, Pardubic hl.n. 22.27-22.30, ... Petrovice u Karviné 2.03-3.10, Oświęcim 4.19-4.20, Kraków Gł. 5.44
202 / 41012 (202)    Chopin   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 22.33, Břeclav 23.33-23.47, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 0,19-0,20, ... Katowice 3.55-4.00, Warszawa Centralna 6.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.06
14011 (203) / 203    Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 21.03, Warszawa Centralna 21.20, Katowice 0.06-0.11, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4.07-4.08, Břeclav 4.41-4.57, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 6.03
EC  204 / 43002 (204)    Sobieski   Petrovice u Karviné 13.00, Oświęcim 13.57-13.58, Kraków Gł. 15.15
EC  34003 (205) / 205    Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 13.30, Oświęcim 14.32-14.33, Petrovice u Karviné 15.35
206      Salzburg Hbf. 4.47, Linz Hbf. 6.08-6.14, Summerau 7.14-7.17, ... České Budějovice 8.19-8.30, Tábor 9.23-9.25, Praha hl.n. 10.57
207      Praha hl.n. 17.53, Tábor 19.32-19.36, České Budějovice 20.29-20.40, ... Summerau 21.45-21.47, Linz Hbf 22.42-22.45, Salzburg Hbf 0.14
21 / 208    Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 23.40, Orša Centr. 5.33-5.48, Minsk Pass. 8.16-8.40, ... Pardubice hl.n. 4.21-4.23, Kolín 4.46-4.47, Praha hl.n. 5.28
209 / 22    Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.25, Kolín 23:08-23:11, Pardubice hl.n. 23.38-23.42, ... Minsk Pass. 20.34-20.50, Orša Centr. 23.18-23.33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 7.24
222   Vihorlat    Košice 22:20, Žilina 1:34-1:52, Horní Lideč 2:50-3:00, ... Pardubice hl.n. 6:50-6:52, Kolín 5:15-5:16, Praha hl.n. 8:01
223   Vihorlat    Praha hl.n. 20:28, Kolín 21:12-21:15, Pardubice hl.n. 21:41-21:44, ... Horní Lideč 2:05-2:15, Žilina 3:15-3:40, Košice 6:57
230   Rastislav   Štúrovo 14:04, Bratislava hl.st. 15:36-15:39, Kúty 16:23-16:25, Břeclav 16:43-16:45, Brno hl.n. 17:22
231   Rastislav   Brno hl.n. 7:18, Břeclav 7:56-7:58, Kúty 8:17-8:20, Bratislava hl.st. 9:04-9:16, Štúrovo 10:48
232   Svatopluk   Štúrovo 9:08, Bratislava hl.st. 10:40-10:44, Kúty 11:28-11:35, Břeclav 11:52
233   Svatopluk   Břeclav 17:54, Kúty 18:13-18:20, Bratislava hl.st. 19:04-19:16, Štúrovo 20:48
2106 / 234    Amicus   Budapest Nyugati pu. 16.15, Štúrovo 17.33-18.08, Nové Zámky 18.34-18.36, Bratislava hl.st. 19.40-19.44, Břeclav 20.49-20.52, Brno hl.n. 21.30
235 / 2107    Amicus   Brno hl.n. 5.15, Břeclav 5.53-5.57, Bratislava hl.st. 7.04-7.16, Nové Zámky 8.19-8.21, Štúrovo 8.48-9.00, Budapest Nyugati pu. 10.22
236   Mojmír   Bratislava hl.st. 14:44, Kúty 15:22-15:25, Břeclav 15:42
237   Mojmír   Břeclav 13:00, Kúty 13:17-13:20, Bratislava hl.st. 13:58
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5:30, Horní Lideč 6:26-6:29, Vsetín 6:45-6:50, ... Chomutov 15:02-15:04, Karlovy Vary 15:59-16:03, Cheb 16:55
241   Vsacan   Cheb 7:05, Karlovy Vary 8:00-8:02, Chomutov 8:58-9:00, ... Vsetín 17:06-17:09, Horní Lideč 17:25-17:30, Žilina 18:29
242   Fatra   Žilina 15:42, Horní Lideč 16:41-16:44, Vsetín 16:41-16:44, ... Kolín 21:00-21:01, Praha-Vršovice 21:48-21:49, Praha hl.n. 21:53
243   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 8:05, Kolín 8:49-8:52, Pardubice hl.n. 9:19-9:24, ... Vsetín 13:06-13:09, Horní Lideč 13:25-13:30, Žilina 14:29
76005 (250) / 250       Poznań Gł. 5.45, Wroclaw Gł. 8.00-8.17, Międzylesie 10.20-10.50, ... Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.58-13.11, Nymburk hl.n. 14.09-14.12, Praha hl.n. 15.01
251 / 67004 (251)       Praha hl.n. 14.10, Nymburk hl.n. 14.55-14.57, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.57-16.02, ... Międzylesie 17.58-18.20, Wroclaw Gł. 20.17-20.26, Poznaň Gł. 22.45
EC 278   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest Keleti pu. 14.30, Štúrovo 15.36-15.48, Bratislava hl.st. 17.10-17.18, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20.25-20.26, Kolín 20.46-20.47, Praha hl.n. 21.28
EC 279   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.37, Kolín 8.16-8.17, Pardubice hl.n. 8.38-8.39, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.47-11.51, Štúrovo 13.09-13.15, Budapest Keleti pu. 14.22
352      Praha hl.n. 21.46, Plzeň hl.n. 23.17-23.20, Mariánské Lázně 0.24-0.25, Cheb 0.49-1.12, Nürnberg Hbf. 3.10-3.33, Frankfurt(M) Hbf. 6.21
353      Frankfurt(M) Hbf. 23.38, Nürnberg Hbf. 2.05-2.24, Cheb 4.35-5.04, Mariánské Lázně 5.29-5.30, Plzeň hl.n. 6.38-6.43, Praha hl.n. 8.15
2100 / 360       Wien FJbf. 6:24, Gmünd NÖ 8:36-8:46, České Velenice 8:50-9.04, České Budějovice 9:52-10:03, Strakonice 10:52-10:53, Plzeň hl.n. 11:58
361 / 2131       Plzeň hl.n. 18:04, Strakonice 19:04-19:07, České Budějovice 19:57-20:11, České Velenice 21:00-21:02, Gmünd NÖ 21:06-21:13, Wien FJbf. 23:29
EC 370      Praha hl.n. 11.22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.38-12.39, Děčín hl.n. 12.56-12.59, ... Hamburg Hbf 18.31-18.38, Padborg 20.43-21.00, Aarhus 23.32
EC 371      Aarhus 8.05, Padborg 10.42-11.07, Hamburg Hbf 13.13-13.28, ... Děčín hl.n. 19.03-19.05, Ústí nad Labem 19.21-19.22, Praha hl.n. 20.41
374 / 733 / 374    Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord 6.08, Braşov 8.37-8.51, Sighişoara 10.42-10.45, ... Havlíčkův Brod 4.01-4.03, Kolín 5.11-5.14, Praha hl.n. 6.01
375 / 732 / 375    Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.05, Kolín 23.49-23.50, Havlíčkův Brod 0.56-0.58, ... Sighişoara 18.41-18.44, Braşov 20.35-20.47, Bucureşti Nord 23.15
376   Devín   Štúrovo 20:44, Bratislava hl.st. 22:16-22:32, Kúty 23:16-23:18, ... Mariánské Lázně 7:13-7:15, Cheb 7:42-7:51, Františkovy Lázně 7:57
377   Devín   Františkovy Lázně 20:01, Cheb 20:08-20:20, Mariánské Lázně 20:47-20:49, ... Břeclav 4:51-4:54, Kúty 5:13-5:20, Bratislava hl.st. 6:04
378   Kopernikus   Praha hl.n. 19.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:16-20:18, Děčín hl.n. 20.35-20.37, Dresden Hbf. 21.26-21.34, Berlin-Lichtenberg 0.04
379   Kopernikus   Berlin-Lichtenberg 5.19, Dresden Hbf. 7.53-7.55, Děčín hl.n. 8.43-8.45, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:01-9:02, Praha hl.n. 10.20
420   Excelsior   Košice 16:15, Žilina 19:29-19:56, Čadca 20:21-20:30, ... Chomutov 7:02-7:04, Karlovy Vary 7:59-8:03, Cheb 8:55
421   Excelsior   Cheb 19:05, Karlovy Vary 20:00-20:02, Chomutov 20:58-21:00, ... Čadca 7:58-8:03, Žilina 8:30-8:40, Košice 11:50
422   Cassovia   Košice 18:15, Žilina 21:29-21:50, Čadca 22:15-22:30, ... Pardubice hl.n. 3:50-3:52, Kolín 4:15-4:16, Praha hl.n. 5:07
423   Cassovia   Praha hl.n. 23:29, Kolín 0:08-0:10, Pardubice hl.n. 0:33-0:38, ... Čadca 5:55-6:05, Žilina 6:30-6:40, Košice 9:50
424   Laborec   Humenné 18:16, Bánovce nad Ondavou 18:51-19:02, Košice 19:58-20:20, ... Pardubice hl.n. 3:50-3:52, Kolín 4:15-4:16, Praha hl.n. 6:42
425   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21:34, Kolín 22:23-22:25, Pardubice hl.n. 22:55-22:58, ... Košice 7:50-8:15, Bánovce nad Ondavou 9:11-9:21, Humenné 10:00
430   Kysuca   Žilina 6:40, Čadca 7:07-7:10, Český Těšín 7:51-7:53, ... Přerov 9:58-10:02, Vyškov na Moravě 10:38-10:40, Brno hl.n. 11:17
431   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 12:43, Vyškov na Moravě 13:19-13:20, Kojetín 13:40-13:42, ... Český Těšín 15:50-15:52, Čadca 16:30-16:35, Žilina 17:00
450      Praha hl.n. 17:15, Rokycany 18:27-18:28, Plzeň hl.n. 18:47-18:58, ... Schwandorf 21:08-21:21, Regensburg Hbf 21:48-21:57, München Hbf 23:26
451      München Hbf 6:43, Regensburg Hbf 8:12-8:23, Schwandorf 8:50-8:57, ... Plzeň hl.n. 11:03-11:13, Rokycany 11:31-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:45
452      Praha hl.n. 13:15, Rokycany 14:27-14:28, Plzeň hl.n. 14:47-14:58, ... Furth im Wald 16:05-16:14, Schwandorf 17:01-17:02, Nürnberg Hbf 18:10
453      Nürnberg Hbf 11:40, Schwandorf 12:44-12:45, Furth im Wald 13:34-13:53, ... Plzeň hl.n. 15:03-15:13, Rokycany 15:31-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:45
454      Praha hl.n. 9:15, Rokycany 10:27-10:28, Plzeň hl.n. 10:47-10:58, ... Schwandorf 12:58-13:10, Regensburg Hbf 13:37-13:46, München Hbf 15:15
455      München Hbf 16:44, Regensburg Hbf 18:12-18:21, Schwandorf 18:48-18:59, ... Domažlice 20:13-20:14, Plzeň hl.n. 21:03-21:13, Praha hl.n. 22:45
SC 500   SC Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 4:00, Olomouc hl.n. 5:00-5:02, Pardubice hl.n. 6:34-6:35, Praha-Holešovice 7:31
SC 501   SC Pendolino   Praha-Holešovice 5:56, Pardubice hl.n. 6:51-6:52, Olomouc hl.n. 8:19-8:21, Ostrava hl.n. 9:25
SC 502   SC Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 5:45, Olomouc hl.n. 6:47-6:49, Pardubice hl.n. 8:21-8:22, Praha-Holešovice 9:18
SC 503   SC Pendolino   Praha-Holešovice 7:56, Pardubice hl.n. 8:51-8:52, Olomouc hl.n. 10:19-10:21, Ostrava hl.n. 11:25
SC 504   SC Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 9:45, Olomouc hl.n. 10:47-10:49, Pardubice hl.n. 12:21-12:22, Praha-Holešovice 13:18
SC 505   SC Pendolino   Praha-Holešovice 9:56, Pardubice hl.n. 10:51-10:52, Olomouc hl.n. 12:19-12:21, Ostrava hl.n. 13:25
SC 506   SC Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 11:45, Olomouc hl.n. 12:47-12:49, Pardubice hl.n. 14:21-14:22, Praha-Holešovice 15:18
SC 507   SC Pendolino   Praha-Holešovice 13:56, Pardubice hl.n. 14:51-14:52, Olomouc hl.n. 16:19-16:21, Ostrava hl.n. 17:25
SC 508   SC Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 13:45, Olomouc hl.n. 14:47-14:49, Pardubice hl.n. 16:21-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:18
SC 509   SC Pendolino   Praha-Holešovice 15:56, Pardubice hl.n. 16:51-16:52, Olomouc hl.n. 18:19-18:21, Ostrava hl.n. 19:25
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7































22.36
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?