vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 6.50, Břeclav 7.50
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Břeclav 21.34, Wien Südbhf (Ost) 22.37
EC 74   Johann Gregor Mendel   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 18.25, Břeclav 19.25-19.37, Praha-Vršovice 23.09-23.10, Praha hl.n 23.14
EC 75   Johann Gregor Mendel   Praha hl.n 6.56, Břeclav 10.22-10.33,Wien Südbhf (Ost) 11.36
EC 76   Comenius   Budapest-Nyugati 6.10, Bratislava hl.st. 8.30-8.34, Praha-Holešovice 12.59
EC 77   Comenius   Praha hl.n. 15.56, Bratislava hl.st. 20.25-20.30, Budapest-Nyugati 22.48
EC 78   Csárdás   Budapest-Nyugati 14.10, Bratislava hl.st. 16.30-16.34, Praha-Vršovice 21.08-21.09, Praha hl.n. 21.13
EC 79   Csárdás   Praha-Holešovice 8.58, Bratislava hl.st. 13.25-13.30, Budapest-Nyugati 15.48
Os 100      Petrovice u Karviné 6:47 - Zebrzydowice 6:54
Os 101      Zebrzydowice 6:05 - Petrovice u Karviné 6:12
Os 102      Petrovice u Karviné 18:52 - Zebrzydowice 18:59
Os 103      Zebrzydowice 18:15 - Petrovice u Karviné 18:22
EC 104 / 41002/3   Sobieski   Wien Südbahnhof 9:40 - Hohenau - Břeclav hl.n. - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 17:39
EC 14002/3 / 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 9:45 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Hohenau - Wien Simmering - Wien Südbahnhof 17:39
EC 14004/5 / 106   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 11:41 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Kolin - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n. 20:55
EC 107 / 41004/5   Praha   Praha hl.n. 11:05 - Kolin - Pardubice hl.n. - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 20:27
Ex 120   Košičan   Košice 9.20, Žilina 12.06-12.10, Bohumín 13.54-14.08, Praha hl.n. 18.55
Ex 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7.05, Bohumín 11.47-12.00, Žilina 13.47-13.51, Košice 16.38
EC 130 / 41000/1   Polonia   Budapest Keleti pu. 11:35 - Győr - Rajka - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:27
EC 14000/1 / 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 7:41 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Győr - Budapest Kelenföld - Budapest Keleti pu. 18:22
EC 132   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.55, Břeclav 7.52-8.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.23
EC 133   Slovenská strela   Praha-Holešovice 17.58, Břeclav 21.22-21.26, Bratislava hl.st. 22.25
Ex 140   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 8.07, Žilina 10.06-10.10, Bohumín 11.54-12.08, Praha hl.n. 16.55
Ex 141   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 9.05, Ostrava-Vítkovice 13.28-13.30, Žilina 15.33-15.47, Zvolen os.st. 17.50
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 8.40, Ostrava-Vítkovice 10.25-10.27, Praha hl.n. 14.55
Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 13.05, Ostrava hl.n. 17.36-17.40, Žilina 19.33
IC 150   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 14.25, Cheb 17.25-17.37, Nürnberg Hbf 19.18
IC 151   Karlštejn   Nürnberg Hbf 10.32, Cheb 12.14-12.26, Praha hl.n. 15.34
IC 152   Egrensis   Praha hl.n. 6.25, Cheb 9.25-9.37, Nürnberg Hbf 11.18
IC 153   Egrensis   Nürnberg Hbf 14.32, Cheb 16.13-16.24, Praha hl.n. 19.34
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 10.10, Bratislava hl.st. 12.30-12.34, Praha-Holešovice 16.59-17.09, Děčín hl.n. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Zoo 22.31
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Zoo 7.31, Děčín hl.n. 11.01-11.06, Praha-Holešovice 12.47-12.58, Bratislava hl.st. 17.25-17.30, Budapest-Nyugati 19.48
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Sudbf (Ost) 10.25, Břeclav 11.25-11.37, Praha-Holešovice 14.59-15.09, Děčín hl.n. 16.47-16.52, Berlin Zoo 20.31-20.34, Hamburg-Altona 23.13
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.37, Berlin Zoo 9.26-9.31, Děčín hl.n. 13.01-13.06, Praha-Holešovice 14.47-14.58, Břeclav 18.22-18.33, Wien Sudbf (Ost) 19.36
EC 174   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 8.55, Děčín hl.n. 10.47-10.52, Berlin Zoo 14.31-14.34, Hamburg Hbf. 16.59-17.02, Padborg 19.17-19.36, Århus 22.00
EC 175   Alois Negrelli   Århus 5.57, Padborg 8.28-8.45, Hamburg Hbf. 10.55-11.00, Berlin Zoo 13.26-13.31, Děčín hl.n. 17.01-17.06, Praha hl.n. 19.00
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.55, Děčín hl.n. 14.47-14.52, Berlin Zoo 18.31-18.34, Hamburg-Altona 21.21
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg-Altona 12.44, Berlin Zoo 15.26-15.31, Děčín hl.n. 19.01-19.06, Praha hl.n. 21.00
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 6.51, Děčín hl.n. 8.47-8.52, Berlin Zoo 12.31-12.34, Hamburg Hbf. 14.57-15.23, Niebüll 17.45-18.01, Westerland(Sylt) 18.33
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Westerland(Sylt) 11.30, Niebüll 11.59-12.08, Hamburg Hbf. 14.33-14.59, Berlin Zoo 17.26-17.31, Děčín hl.n. 21.01-21.06, Praha hl.n. 23.00
14006/7 / 200   SILESIA   Warszawa Wsch. 21:10 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n. 7:20
201 / 41006/7   SILESIA   Praha hl.n. 21:12 - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:04
202 / 41010/1   CHOPIN   Wien Südbahnhof 21:40 - Hohenau 22:26/22:34 - Břeclav 22:48/23:31 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:12
14010/1 / 203   CHOPIN   Warszawa Wsch. 21:06 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Hohenau 5:37/6:06 - Wien Simmering - Wien Südbahnhof 6:56
EC 204 / 43002/3   Sobieski   (Wien Südbahnhof 9:40 -) Petrovice u Karviné 13:44 - Zebrzydowice - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Oświęcim - Trzebinia - Kraków Główny 15:57
EC 34002/3 / 205   Sobieski   Kraków Główny 11:09 - Trzebinia - Oświęcim - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u Karviné 13:16 (- Wien Südbahnhof 17:39)
206 / 43010/1      (Wien Südbahnhof 21:40 / Praha hl.n. 21:12) Petrovice u Karviné 2:15/2:23/3:10 - Zebrzydowice - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Oświęcim - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 5:36
34010/1 / 207      Kraków Gł. 22:45 - Trzebinia - Oświęcim - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u Karviné 1:07/2:00 (- Wien Südbahnhof 6:56 / Praha hl.n. 7:21)
21 / 14012/3 / 208   VLTAVA   Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:15 - Vjazma - Smolensk-centralnyj - ... - Česká Třebová - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n. 6:03
209 / 41012/3 / 22   VLTAVA   Praha hl.n. 22:18 - Pardubice hl.n. - Česká Třebová - ... - Smolensk-centralnyj - Vjazma - Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:57
222   Vihorlat   Košice 22.20, Žilina 1.34-1.45, Přerov 4.30-4.49, Praha-Vršovice 8.34-8.35, Praha hl.n. 8.39
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 20.23, Přerov 0.02-0.22, Žilina 3.23-3.40, Košice 6.50
230   Rastislav   Bratislava hl.st. 18.28, Bohumín 22.18
231   Rastislav   Bohumín 5.10, Bratislava hl.st. 9.07-9.15, Štúrovo 10.50
232   Svatopluk   Štúrovo 8.42, Bratislava hl.st. 10.16-10.28, Bohumín 14.18
233   Svatopluk   Bohumín 15.22, Bratislava hl.st. 19.32-19.40, Štúrovo 21.14
234   Amicus   Budapest-Nyugati 16.50, Bratislava hl.st. 19.44-19.49, Brno hl.n. 21.40
235   Amicus   Brno hl.n. 5.16, Bratislava hl.st. 7.07-7.15, Budapest-Nyugati 10.17
16004/5 / 252   BOHEMIA   Warszawa Wsch. 19:11 - Warszawa Centr. - Żyrardów - ... - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n. 6:33
253 / 61004/5   BOHEMIA   Praha hl.n. 19:31 - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:32
66003 / 254      Wrocław Gł. 7:47 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Lysá nad Labem - Praha-Vysočany - Praha hl.n. 14:00
255 / 66002      Praha hl.n. 15:13 - Nymburk hl.n. - Poděbrady - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 21:42
264      Praha hl.n. 7.30, Furth im Wald 10.47
265      Furth im Wald 11.07, Praha hl.n. 14.39
266      Praha hl.n. 15.30, Furth im Wald 18.47
267      Furth im Wald 19.10, Praha hl.n. 22.34
272      Linz Hbf. 6.15, Horní Dvořiště 7.26-7.36, České Budějovice 8.34-8.39, Praha hl.n. 10.51
273      Praha hl.n. 18.17, České Budějovice 20.30-20.32, Horní Dvořiště 21.28-21.36, Linz Hbf. 22.41
276   Slovan   Bratislava hl.st. 15.50, Praha hl.n. 21.12
277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 6.08, Bratislava hl.st. 11.32
EC 278   Smetana   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 14.25, Břeclav 15.25-15.27, Praha-Holešovice 18.59-19.09, Děčín hl.n. 20.47-20.52, Dresden Hbf 22.00
EC 279   Smetana   Dresden Hbf 7.59, Děčín hl.n. 8.59-9.06, Praha-Holešovice 10.47-10.58, Břeclav 14.22-14.33, Wien Südbhf (Ost) 15.39
330 / 44002   OLZA   Žilina 13:40 - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Krásno nad Kysucou - ... - Tychy - Katowice Ligota - Katowice 16:55
44001 / 331   OLZA   Katowice 7:48 - Katowice Ligota - Tychy - ... - Krásno nad Kysucou - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Žilina 11:20
352      Praha hl.n. 21.45, Cheb 0.54-1.12, Nürnberg Hbf 3.10-3.33, Frankfurt(M) Hbf 6.20
353      Frankfurt(M) Hbf 23.37, Nürnberg Hbf 2.16-2.35, Cheb 4.51-5.15, Praha hl.n. 8.34
370      Praha hl.n. 18.23, Děčín hl.n. 20.21-20.37, Leipzig Hbf 23.18-23.27, Dortmund Hbf 4.39
371      Dortmund Hbf 0.28, Leipzig Hbf 5.16-5.38, Děčín hl.n. 8.26-8.37, Praha hl.n. 10.36
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 5.50, Curtici 15.48-16.08, Budapest-Keleti 19.27-19.50, Bratislava hl.st. 23.24-23.55, Praha hl.n. 5.33
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.34, Bratislava hl.st. 5.07-5.23, Budapest-Keleti 8.13-8.30, Curtici 13.37-13.57, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.58
390 / 68000/1   BEM   Bratislava hl.st. 21:44 - Malacky - Kúty 22:28/22:33 - ... - Stargard Szcz. - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:09
86000/1 / 391   BEM   Szczecin Gł. 16:50 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard Szcz. - ... - Kúty - Malacky - Bratislava hl.st. 6:06
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.20, Žilina 19.34-19.52, Bohumín 21.48-21.50, ... Praha hl.n. 3.15-4.13, Ústí nad Labem západ 5.54-5.57, Cheb 9.25
421   Excelsior   Cheb 18.47, Ústí nad Labem západ 22.09-22.12, Praha hl.n. 23.57-0.21, ... Bohumín 6.23-6.29, Žilina 8.28-8.40, Košice 11.50
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.20, Žilina 21.34-21.50, Bohumín 23.48-23.50, Přerov 1.15-1.27, Praha-Smíchov 5.37
423   Cassovia   Praha-Smíchov 22.48, Přerov 2.47-2.56, Bohumín 4.23-4.29, Žilina 6.30-6.40, Košice 9.50
424   Laborec   Medzilaborce 17.18, Humenné 17.56-18.14, Košice 19.57-20.20, ... Ostrava hl.n. 1.51-1.53, Praha-Vršovice 7.03-7.04, Praha hl.n. 7.08
425   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.23, Ostrava hl.n. 2.16-2.18, Žilina 4.25-4.40, Košice 7.50-8.14, Humenné 10.00-10.08, Medzilaborce 10.50
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.47, Bohumín 17.34-17.45, Brno hl.n. 20.41
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 5.50, Bohumín 8.38-8.41, Žilina 10.30
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.45, Bohumín 8.32-8.34, Brno hl.n. 11.31
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 12.40, Bohumín 15.42-16.02, Žilina 18.00
440   Vsacan   Žilina 5.35, Púchov 6.07-6.09, Přerov 7.59-8.12, Praha hl.n. 11.54-12.30, Cheb 15.50
441   Vsacan   Cheb 8.06, Praha-Smíchov 11.31-11.46, Přerov 15.45-16.04, Púchov 17.51-17.53, Žilina 18.29
Ex 500   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.43, Praha-Vršovice 8.41-8.42, Praha hl.n. 8.46
Ex 501   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 15.05, Bohumín 19.50
SC 502   Manažer   Bohumín 4.45, Praha hl.n. 9.05
SC 503   Manažer   Praha hl.n. 16.05, Bohumín 20.14
Ex 504   Jan Perner   Bohumín 5.04, Praha hl.n. 9.55
Ex 505   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 17.05, Bohumín 21.47
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































33.84
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?