vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2001/2002 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
IC 50   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 14.25, Cheb 17.30-17.42, Nürnberg Hbf 19.21
IC 51   Karlštejn   Nürnberg Hbf 10.36, Cheb 12.16-12.28, Praha hl.n. 15.34
IC 58   Egrensis   Praha hl.n. 6.25, Cheb 9.25-9.42, Nürnberg Hbf 11.21
IC 59   Egrensis   Nürnberg Hbf 14.36, Cheb 16.16-16.28, Praha hl.n. 19.34
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 6.25, Břeclav 7.25
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Břeclav 21.40, Wien Südbhf (Ost) 22.40
EC 72   Smetana   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 14.25, Břeclav 15.25-15.34, Praha-Holešovice 18.50
EC 73   Smetana   Praha-Holešovice 10.58, Břeclav 14.25-14.33, Wien Südbhf (Ost) 15.36
EC 74   Johann Gregor Mendel   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 18.25, Břeclav 19.25-19.34, Praha hl.n 23.23
EC 75   Johann Gregor Mendel   Praha hl.n 6.55, Břeclav 10.25-10.33,Wien Südbhf (Ost) 11.33
EC 76   Comenius   Budapest-Nyugati 6.05, Bratislava hl.st. 8.30-8.34, Praha-Holešovice 12.50
EC 77   Comenius   Praha hl.n. 15.55, Bratislava hl.st. 20.28-20.33, Budapest-Nyugati 22.58
EC 78   Csárdás   Budapest-Nyugati 14.05, Bratislava hl.st. 16.30-16.34, Praha hl.n. 21.12
EC 79   Csárdás   Praha-Holešovice 8.58, Bratislava hl.st. 13.28-13.33, Budapest-Nyugati 15.58
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbf (Ost) 9.40, Břeclav 10.40-10.50, Petrovice u Karviné 13.43-13.55, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.50
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.23, Petrovice u Karviné 13.07-13.22, Břeclav 16.20-16.33, Wien Südbf (Ost) 17.36
Ex 108   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 13.26, Petrovice u Karviné 17.25-17.45, Praha hl.n. 23.04
Ex 109   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.05, Petrovice u Karviné 18.15-18.30, Warszawa Wsch. 22.36
IC 120   Košičan   Košice 7.20, Žilina 10.09-10.13, Ostrava hl.n. 12.10-12.12, Praha hl.n. 17.04
IC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7.05, Ostrava hl.n. 11.48-11.50, Žilina 13.52-13.59, Košice 16.47
IC 122   Odra   Košice 11.20, Žilina 14.09-14.13, Ostrava hl.n. 16.10-16.12, Praha hl.n. 21.04
IC 123   Odra   Praha hl.n. 11.05, Ostrava hl.n. 15.48-15.50, Žilina 17.52-17.59, Košice 20.47
EC 130   Polonia   Budapest-Nyugati 8.05, Bratislava hl.st. 10.30-10.34, Petrovice u Karviné 14.35-14.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.50
EC 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 7.10, Petrovice u K. 10.57-11.22, Bratislava hl.st. 15.28-15.33, Budapest-Nyugati 17.58
EC 132   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.32, Břeclav 7.27-7.34, Praha-Holešovice 10.50
EC 133   Slovenská strela   Praha-Holešovice 17.58, Břeclav 21.25-21.30, Bratislava hl.st. 22.28
IC 140   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 10.25, Žilina 12.28-12.32, Ostrava-Vítkovice 14.18-14.20, Praha hl.n. 19.04
IC 141   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 9.05, Ostrava-Vítkovice 13.38-13.40, Žilina 15.34-15.47, Zvolen os.st. 17.51
IC 168   Jan Hus   Praha-Smíchov 18.32, Děčín hl.n. 20.48-20.53, Dresden Hbf 22.00
IC 169   Jan Hus   Dresden Hbf 7.58, Děčín hl.n. 9.03-9.07, Praha-Smíchov 11.16
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 10.05, Bratislava hl.st. 12.30-12.35, Praha-Holešovice 16.50-17.00, Děčín hl.n. 18.48-18.53, Berlin Zoo 22.31
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Zoo 7.22, Děčín hl.n. 11.03-11.07, Praha-Holešovice 12.48-12.58, Bratislava hl.st. 17.28-17.33, Budapest-Nyugati 19.58
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Sudbf (Ost) 10.25, Břeclav 11.25-11.34, Praha-Holešovice 14.50-15.00, Děčín hl.n. 16.48-16.53, Berlin Zoo 20.31-20.34, Hamburg-Altona 23.14
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.40, Berlin Zoo 9.23-9.26, Děčín hl.n. 13.03-13.07, Praha-Holešovice 14.48-14.58, Břeclav 18.25-18.33, Wien Sudbf (Ost) 19.33
EC 174   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 12.44, Děčín hl.n. 14.48-14.53, Berlin Zoo 18.31-18.34, Hamburg-Altona 21.19
EC 175   Alois Negrelli   Hamburg-Altona 10.44, Berlin Zoo 13.23-13.26, Děčín hl.n. 17.03-17.07, Praha hl.n. 19.09
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 8.44, Děčín hl.n. 10.48-10.53, Berlin Zoo 14.31-14.34, Hamburg-Altona 17.10
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Westerland(Sylt) 9.53, Hamburg Hbf. 12.57-13.00, Berlin Zoo 15.23-15.26, Děčín hl.n. 19.03-19.07, Praha hl.n. 21.09
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 6.44, Děčín hl.n. 8.48-8.53, Berlin Zoo 12.31-12.34, Hamburg-Altona 15.12
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Hamburg-Altona 14.44, Berlin Zoo 17.23-17.26, Děčín hl.n. 21.03-21.07, Praha hl.n. 23.09
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 21.20, Petrovice u Karviné 1.45
201   Silesia   Petrovice u Karviné 2.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.13
202   Chopin   Wien Südbf (Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.25, Petrovice u Karviné 2.44-3.12, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.32
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.55, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.40, Břeclav 4.54-5.24, Wien Südbf (Ost) 6.55
EC 204      Petrovice u Karviné 14.10, Kraków Gl. 16.13
EC 205      Kraków Gl. 10.53, Petrovice u Karviné 12.55
206      Petrovice u Karviné 3.25, Kraków Gł. 5.42
207      Kraków Gł. 22.20, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40
208   Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 22.15, Mіnsk-Pass. 7.03-7.28, Brest-centr. 11.23-13.53, Petrovice u Karviné 0.14-2.00, Praha hl.n. 7.31
209   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 21.10, Petrovice u Karviné 2.25-3.45, Brest-centr. 14.11-16.25, Mіnsk-Pass. 20.18-20.33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6.52
222   Vihorlat   Košice 22.20, Žilina 1.34-1.45, Přerov 4.48-5.09, Praha hl.n. 9.00
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 19.18, Přerov 22.47-23.03, Žilina 2.06-2.12, Košice 5.25
230   Rastislav   Budapest-Nyugati 12.55, Bratislava hl.st. 15.44-15.55, Přerov 18.31
231   Rastislav   Přerov 6.34, Bratislava hl.st. 9.07-9.15, Budapest-Nyugati 12.10
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5.35, Přerov 8.11-8.25, Praha-Holešovice 11.47-12.02, Ústí nad Labem západ 13.45-13.48, Cheb 17.23
241   Vsacan   Cheb 6.10, Ústí nad Labem západ 9.38-9.40, Praha-Holešovice 11.26-11.42, Přerov 15.10-15.25, Žilina 18.15
242   Bečva   Žilina 11.52, Přerov 14.33-14.48, Praha-Smíchov 18.34-18.45, Cheb 22.08
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 11.57, Praha hl.n. 15.46-16.10, Přerov 19.35-19.45, Žilina 22.24
250      Wrocław Gł. 14.40, Meziměstí 17.08-17.36, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.53-19.16, Praha hl.n. 21.21
251      Praha hl.n. 7.23, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.34-9.45, Meziměstí 11.10-11.30, Wrocław Gł. 14.13
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.20, Wrocław Gł. 0.06-0.33, Międzylesie 2.29-2.50, Ústí nad Orlicí 3.58-3.59, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.34-4.36, Praha hl.n. 6.54
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.39, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.43-20.45, Ústí nad Orlicí 21.22-21.22, Międzylesie 22.33-23.05, Wrocław Gł. 0.57-1.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.03
254      Wrocław Gł. 7.46, Międzylesie 9.40-10.00, Týniště nad Orlicí 11.41-11.54, Praha hl.n. 14.02
255      Praha hl.n. 15.15, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.25-17.37, Międzylesie 19.31-19.51, Wrocław Gł. 21.45
264      Plzeň hl.n. 8.04, Furth im Wald 9.17
265      Furth im Wald 9.58, Praha hl.n. 12.53
266      Praha hl.n. 15.30, Furth im Wald 18.36
267      Furth im Wald 20.08, Plzeň hl.n. 21.31
271      Břeclav 5.55, Bratislava hl.st. 7.07
276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 8.05, Rajka 10.40-11.00, Bratislava hl.st. 11.43-11.55, Praha hl.n. 17.32
277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 6.10, Bratislava hl.st. 11.36-11.48, Rajka 12.30-13.00, Budapest-Keleti 15.48
278   Devín   Bratislava hl.st. 14.28, Praha-Smíchov 20.15
279   Devín   Praha-Smíchov 13.53, Bratislava hl.st. 19.36-19.42, Štúrovo 21.19
330   Olza   Žilina 13.42, Český Těšín 14.56-15.12, Katowice 17.09
331   Olza   Katowice 7.46, Český Těšín 9.37-10.00, Žilina 11.20
352      Praha hl.n. 22.08, Cheb 1.17-1.35, Nürnberg Hbf 3.23-4.00, Frankfurt(M) Hbf 6.48
353      Frankfurt(M) Hbf 23.37, Nürnberg Hbf 2.16-2.42, Cheb 4.38-5.03, Praha hl.n. 8.09
371      Amsterdam CS 20.13, Hengelo 21.59-22.00, Bad Bentheim 22.16-22.26, ... Dresden Hbf 7.10-7.26, Děčín hl.n. 8.22-8.33, Praha hl.n. 10.28
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.00, Curtici 16.46-17.06, Budapest-Nyugati 20.20-20.50, Bratislava hl.st. 23.32-23.55, Praha hl.n. 5.45
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.22, Bratislava hl.st. 5.03-5.29, Budapest-Nyugati 8.05-8.30, Curtici 13.14-13.34, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.19
390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 18.00, Rajka 20.50-21.05, Bratislava hl.st. 21.46-22.05, ... Międzylesie 3.22-3.50, Wrocław Gł. 5.49-5.59, Szczecin Gł. 10.43
391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 18.05, Wrocław Gł. 22.50-23.00, Międzylesie 1.00-1.25, ... Bratislava hl.st. 6.08-6.30, Rajka 7.09-7.20, Budapest-Keleti 9.53
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.20, Žilina 19.34-19.50, Bohumín 21.52-22.05, ... Praha hl.n. 3.37-4.00, Chomutov 7.07-7.09, Cheb 9.31
421   Excelsior   Cheb 18.57, Chomutov 21.17-21.20, Praha hl.n. 0.25-0.43, ... Bohumín 6.17-6.19, Žilina 8.30-8.42, Košice 11.55
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.20, Žilina 21.34-21.50, Bohumín 0.02-0.04, Přerov 1.48-2.00, Praha-Smíchov 5.53
423   Cassovia   Praha-Smíchov 22.28, Přerov 2.23-2.33, Bohumín 4.17-4.19, Žilina 6.30-6.42, Košice 9.55
424   Laborec   Medzilaborce 17.16, Košice 19.58-20.20, Žilina 23.31-23.50, Ostrava-Vítkovice 1.49-1.51, Praha hl.n. 7.03
425   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.37, Ostrava-Vítkovice 2.21-2.23, Žilina 4.25-4.42, Košice 7.55-8.14, Medzilaborce 10.50
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.47, Bohumín 17.36-17.45, Brno hl.n. 21.00
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 5.51, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8.32-8.34, Žilina 10.28
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.45, Bohumín 8.36-8.45, Brno hl.n. 11.57
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 13.47, Bohumín 17.03-17.09, Žilina 19.05
440   Vsacan   Žilina 5.35, Přerov 8.11-8.25, Praha hl.n. 11.50-12.30, Cheb 15.54
441   Vsacan   Cheb 8.06, Praha hl.n. 11.31-11.40, Přerov 15.10-15.25, Žilina 18.15
472      Summerau 8.49, České Budějovice 10.23-10.36, Praha hl.n. 12.59
473      Praha hl.n. 15.16, České Budějovice 17.45-17.58, Summerau 19.17
474      Summerau 14.47, České Budějovice 16.06-16.19, Praha hl.n. 18.51
475      Praha hl.n. 7.05, České Budějovice 9.48-10.00, Summerau 11.20
IC 500   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.25, Praha hl.n. 8.28
IC 501   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 15.05, Bohumín 20.00
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































30.57
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?