vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1999/2000 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
EC 50   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 13.09, Cheb 16.18-16.35, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 20.42-20.46, Dortmund Hbf 0.22
EC 51   Karlštejn   Dortmund Hbf 5.38, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 9.14-9.18, Cheb 13.29-13.43, Praha hl.n. 16.45
EC 56   Goethe   Praha hl.n. 6.07, Děčín hl.n. 8.09-8.13, Leipzig Hbf 10.37-10.51, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 14.38-14.54, Metz Ville 18.06-18.20, Paris Est 21.04
EC 57   Goethe   Paris Est 8.54, Metz Ville 11.40-11.53, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 15.06-15.22, Leipzig Hbf 19.07-19.19, Děčín hl.n. 21.51-21.55, Praha hl.n. 23.48
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf(Ost) 7.25, Břeclav 8.25-8.33, Praha-Holešovice 12.11
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Praha-Holešovice 17.43, Břeclav 21.24-21.32, Wien Südbf(Ost) 22.33
EC 72   Smetana   Wien Südbf(Ost) 15.25, Břeclav 16.25-16.33, Praha hl.n. 20.16
EC 73   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 9.40, Břeclav 13.24-13.32, Wien Südbf(Ost) 14.33
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbf(Ost) 9.25, Břeclav 10.25-10.40, Petrovice u Karviné 13.37-13.49, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.49
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.10, Petrovice u Karviné 12.07-12.20, Břeclav 15.20-15.32, Wien Südbf(Ost) 16.33
IC 106   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.05, Petrovice u Karviné 10.07-10.20, Praha hl.n. 15.14
IC 107   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.51, Petrovice u Karviné 18.37-18.49, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.58
IC 120   Košičan   Košice 9.15, Žilina 12.34-12.42, Ostrava hl.n. 14.51-14.53, Praha hl.n. 19.21
IC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 9.06, Ostrava hl.n. 13.29-13.31, Žilina 15.30-15.34, Košice 18.30
EC 130   Polonia   Budapest Keleti pu. 8.50, Štúrovo 10.00-10.05, Bratislava hl.st. 11.26-11.36, ... Katowice 16.55-17.00, Warszawa Centralna 19.47-19.52, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.59
EC 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.05, Warszawa Centralna 10.12-10.20, Katowice 12.55-13.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 18.26-18.30, Štúrovo 19.52-19.57, Budapest Keleti pu. 21.12
Ex 140   Odra   Zvolen os.st. 8.28, Vrútky 10.05-10.15, Bohumín 12.29-12.40, Praha hl.n. 17.21
Ex 141   Odra   Praha hl.n. 12.06, Bohumín 16.43-16.53, Vrútky 19.10-19.20, Zvolen os.st. 20.56
Ex 142   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 14.23, Vrútky 16.03-16.15, Ostrava hl.n. 18.30-18.32, Praha hl.n. 23.04
Ex 143   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 6.06, Bohumín 10.43-10.53, Vrútky 13.10-13.20, Zvolen os.st. 14.53
EC 166   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 7.52, Furth im Wald 10.44-10.56, München Hbf 13.46-13.56, Zürich HB 18.26
EC 167   Albert Einstein   Zürich HB 9.33, München Hbf 13.59-14.09, Furth im Wald 17.03-17.13, Praha hl.n. 20.04
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest Keleti pu. 10.50, Štúrovo 12.00-12.05, Bratislava hl.st. 13.26-13.31, ... Dresden Hbf. 21.02-21.15, Berlin Ostbf. 23.14-23.20, Berlin Zoo 23.31
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Zoo 6.25, Berlin Ostbf. 6.37-6.41, Dresden Hbf. 8.40-8.53, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.26-16.30, Štúrovo 17.52-17.57, Budapest Keleti pu. 19.07
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbf(Ost) 11.25, Břeclav 12.25-12.33, Praha-Holešovice 16.11-16.22, Děčín hl.n. 18.09-18.13, Berlin ZOO 21.31
EC 173   Vindobona   Berlin ZOO 8.25, Děčín hl.n. 11.51-11.55, Praha-Holešovice 13.33-13.43, Břeclav 17.24-17.32, Wien Südbf(Ost) 18.33
EC 174   Comenius   Budapest Keleti pu. 6.50, Štúrovo 8.00-8.05, Bratislava hl.st. 9.26-9.31, ... Berlin Ostbf. 19.14-19.20, Hamburg Hbf. 21.58-22.01, Hamburg Altona 22.12
EC 175   Comenius   Hamburg Altona 7.41, Hamburg Hbf. 7.51-7.59, Berlin Ostbf. 10.37-10.41, ... Bratislava hl.st. 20.26-20.30, Štúrovo 21.52-21.57, Budapest Keleti pu. 23.07
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.07, Děčín hl.n. 14.09-14.13, Berlin ZOO 17.31-17.34, Hamburg Altona 20.12
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg Altona 9.43, Berlin ZOO 12.22-12.25, Děčín hl.n. 15.51-15.55, Praha hl.n. 17.48
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 8.07, Děčín hl.n. 10.09-10.13, Berlin ZOO 13.31-13.34, Westerland(Sylt) 19.22
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Westerland(Sylt) 10.48, Berlin ZOO 16.22-16.25, Děčín hl.n. 19.51-19.55, Praha hl.n. 21.48
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wsodnia 20.55, Petrovice u Karviné 1.40-1.58, Praha hl.n. 7.11
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.05, Petrovice u Karviné 2.05-2.20, Warszawa Wsodnia 7.09
202   Chopin   Wien Südbf (Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.13, Petrovice u Karviné 2.25-3.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.42
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.32, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.35, Břeclav 4.53-5.17, Wien Südbf (Ost) 6.55
EC 204      Petrovice u Karviné 14.00, Kraków Gł. 16.10
EC 205      Kraków Gł. 9.49, Petrovice u Karviné 11.53
206      Petrovice u Karviné 2.48, Kraków Gł. 5.07
207      Kraków Gł. 22.42, Petrovice u Karviné 1.00
208   Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 21.38, Mіnsk 6.15-6.31, Brest-centr. 10.38-13.53, Petrovice u Karviné 23.00-23.50, Praha hl.n. 5.29
209   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.43, Petrovice u Karviné 3.36-4.00, Brest-centr. 13.51-16.03, Mіnsk 20.10-20.24, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6.47
222   Vihorlat   Humenné 18.08, Košice 18.44-18.55, Horní Lideč 1.00-1.30, Praha hl.n. 6.32
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 19.05, Horní Lideč 24.00-0.52, Košice 5.30-5.50, Humenné 7.42
224   Hornád   Košice 20.45, Poprad-Tatry 22.01-22.05, Žilina 23.58-0.28, Horní Lideč 1.35-1.55, Praha hl.n. 6.42
225   Hornád   Praha hl.n. 22.10, Horní Lideč 3.00-3.15, Košice 8.00
226   Laborec   Medzilaborce 18.27, Košice 20.57-21.15, Horní Lideč 2.05-2.32, Přerov 3.27-4.06, Praha hl.n. 7.34
227   Laborec   Praha-Smíchov 21.43, Přerov 1.38-1.55, Horlní Lideč 3.23-4.15, Košice 9.00-9.16, Medzilaborce 12.00
G/R 230   Rastislav   Budapest Nyugati pu. 13.00, Štúrovo 14.32-14.45, Bratislava hl.st. 16.20-16.25, Břeclav 17.27-17.30, Ostrava hl.n. 20.26-20.28, Bohumín 20.39
R/G 231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.16, Ostrava hl.n. 4.27-4.29, Břeclav 7.25-7.28, Bratislava hl.st. 8.32-8.42, Štúrovo 10.15-10.30, Budapest Nyugati pu. 11.55
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.45, Bratislava hl.st. 8.20-8.25, Bohumín 12.47
233   Svätopluk   Bohumín 15.26, Bratislava hl.st. 19.32-19.40 Štúrovo 21.15
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5.32, Přerov 8.05-8.19, Praha-Holešovice 11.52-12.26, Chomutov 15.08-15.24, Cheb 17.32
241   Vsacan   Cheb 8.56, Chomutov 11.11-11.23, Praha-Holešovice 14.06-14.23, Přerov 17.57-18.10, Žilina 20.54
242   Bečva   Žilina 11.50, Přerov 14.25-14.39, Praha hl.n. 18.11-18.30, Cheb 21.58
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 11.56, Praha hl.n. 16.00-16.22, Žilina 22.44
244   Fatra   Žilina 13.50, Přerov 16.25-16.39, Praha hl.n. 20.11
245   Fatra   Praha-Smíchov 7.38, Přerov 11.36-11.50, Žilina 14.27
250      Wrocław Gł. 14.45, Meziměstí 17.01-17.36, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.54-19.10, Praha hl.n. 21.29
251      Praha-Smíchov 6.58, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.32-9.52, Meziměstí 11.10-11.30, Wrocław Gł. 13.46
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wsodnia 18.35, Wrocław Gł. 0.10-0.40, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.27-4.40, Praha hl.n. 6.47
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.44, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.48-21.00, Międzylesie 22.37-23.05, Wrocław Gł. 0.50-1.15, Warszawa Wsodnia 6.53
254      Wrocław Gł. 7.53, Międzylesie 9.40-10.00, Týniště nad Orlicí 11.43-11.56, Praha hl.n. 14.04
255      Praha hl.n. 15.19, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.31-17.42, Międzylesie 19.30-19.50, Wrocław Gł. 21.33
258      Praha hl.n. 6.40, Žatec 8.37-8.38, Cheb 10.59-11.12, Marktredwitz 11.40
259      Marktredwitz 14.12, Cheb 14.40-14.58, Děčín hl.n. 18.53-19.12, Liberec 21.12
IC 264   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 17.02, Furth im Wald 19.56-20.06, München Hbf 23.08
IC 265   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 6.49, Furth im Wald 9.53-10.03, Praha hl.n. 12.58
270   Mojmír   Bratislava hl.st. 15.25, Břeclav 16.27
271   Mojmír   Břeclav 5.18, Bratislava hl.st. 6.32
272   Podlužan   Štúrovo 5.45, Bratislava hl.st. 7.20-7.25, Břeclav 8.27
273   Podlužan   Brno hl.n. 12.30, Břeclav 13.11-13.28, Bratislava hl.st. 14.32-14.40, Štúrovo 16.15
274   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5.35, Praha hl.n. 10.50
275   Slovenská strela   Praha-Smíchov 16.17, Bratislava hl.st. 21.26
G/R 276   Slovan   Miskolc Tiszai pu. 5.32, Budapest Keleti pu. 7.52-8.15, Győr 9.53-10.05, ... Břeclav 13.04-13.06, Brno hl.n. 13.47-13.54, Praha hl.n. 17.27
R/G 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 6.12, Brno hl.n. 9.39-9.42, Břeclav 10.22-10.26, ... Győr 13.26-13.55, Budapest Keleti pu. 15.33-16.05, Miskolc Tiszai pu. 18.21
278   Devín   Bratislava hl.st. 14.25, Praha-Smíchov 20.12
279   Devín   Praha-Smíchov 11.15, Bratislava hl.st. 17.32
IC 310   Csárdás   Budapest Keleti pu. 14.45, Štúrovo 15.58-16.05, Bratislava hl.st. 17.26-17.31, Brno hl.n. 19.10-19.12, Praha hl.n. 22.22
IC 311   Csárdás   Praha hl.n. 7.40, Brno hl.n. 10.44-10.46, Bratislava hl.st. 12.26-12.30, Štúrovo 13.52-13.57, Budapest Keleti pu. 15.07
330   Olza   Žilina 13.42, Český Těšín 14.53-15.08, Katowice 16.50
331   Olza   Katowice 7.50, Český Těšín 9.37-10.07, Žilina 11.20
G/R 336   Báthory   Budapest Keleti pu. 20.55, Štúrovo 22.05-22.18, Nové Zámky 22.44-22.46, ... Katowice 4.40-4.45, Warszawa Centralna 8.00-8.07, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.14
R/G 337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.14, Warszawa Centralna 20.21-20.29, Katowice 23.20-23.25, ... Nové Zámky 5.41-5.43, Štúrovo 6.10-6.20, Budapest Keleti pu. 7.42
338      Bratislava hl.st. 21.50, Žilina 0.34-0.48, Bohumín 2.33
339      Bohumín 0.21, Žilina 2.12
352      Praha hl.n. 22.09, Cheb 1.15-1.35, Nürnberg Hbf 3.27-4.00, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 6.47-6.58, Duisburg Hbf 10.11-10.16, Amsterdam CS 12.37 / Dortmund Hbf 11.14
353      Amsterdam CS 17.55 / Dortmund Hbf 19.30, Duisburg Hbf 20.12-20.20, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 23.30-23.39, Nürnberg Hbf 2.17-2.40, Cheb 4.38-5.00, Praha hl.n. 8.10
G/R 374   Pannonia-Express   Bucureşti Nord 7.20, Braşov 9.58-10.06, Sighişoara 11.55-11.57, ... Bratislava hl.st. 23.28-23.53, Brno hl.n. 2.02-2.17, Praha hl.n. 5.41
R/G 375   Pannonia-Express   Praha hl.n. 23.10, Brno hl.n. 2.26-2.36, Bratislava hl.st. 5.00-5.25, ... Sighişoara 18.27-18.29, Braşov 20.10-20.18, Bucureşti Nord 22.57
G/R 390   Bem   Budapest Keleti pu. 17.05, Hatvan 17.55-18.10, Somoskőújfalu 19.29-19.45, ... Wrocław Gł. 4.41-4.51, Poznan Gł. 6.55-7.10, Szczecin Gł. 10.00
R/G 391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 18.50, Poznan Gł. 22.15-22.20, Wrocław Gł. 0.17-0.27, ... Somoskőújfalu 10.05-10.20, Hatvan 11.40-11.53, Budapest Keleti pu. 12.47
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.15, Žilina 19.34-19.45, Bohumín 21.50-22.10, Přerov 23.46-23.58, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 4.42-5.07, Cheb 8.55
421   Excelsior   Cheb 20.01, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 23.44-0.02, Přerov 4.16-4.45, Bohumín 6.21-6.23, Žilina 8.30-8.40, Košice 12.00
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.15, Žilina 21.34-21.45, Bohumín 23.52-23.54, Přerov 1.41-1.56, Praha hl.n. 5.29-6.00, Františkovy Lázně 9.46
423   Cassovia   Františkovy Lázně 19.16, Praha hl.n. 22.49-23.05, Přerov 2.30-2.40, Bohumín 4.15-4.29, Žilina 6.30-6.40, Košice 10.00
430   Petrov   Košice 22.15, Žilina 1.34-1.45, Bohumín 3.42-3.52, Brno hl.n. 6.45
431   Petrov   Brno hl.n. 22.40, Bohumín 1.20-1.30, Žilina 3.30-3.40, Košice 7.00
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.45, Bohumín 17.32-17.42, Brno hl.n. 20.47
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 6.00, Bohumín 8.42-8.44, Žilina 10.30
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































19.09
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?