vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1998/1999 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
EC 50   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 13.03, Cheb 16.21-16.36, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 20.39-20.50, Dortmund Hbf 0.21
EC 51   Karlštejn   Dortmund Hbf 5.40, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 9.08-9.19, Cheb 13.24-13.39, Praha hl.n. 17.05
EC 56   Goethe   Praha hl.n. 6.07, Děčín hl.n. 8.09-8.13, Leipzig Hbf 10.31-10.41, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 14.35-14.52, Metz Ville 18.06-18.20, Paris Est 21.04
EC 57   Goethe   Paris Est 8.54, Metz Ville 11.41-11.54, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 15.01-15.16, Leipzig Hbf 19.13-19.27, Děčín hl.n. 21.47-21.51, Praha hl.n. 23.43
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf(Ost) 7.10, Břeclav 8.10-8.18, Praha-Holešovice 12.11
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Praha-Holešovice 17.39, Břeclav 21.36-21.47, Wien Südbf(Ost) 22.48
EC 72   Smetana   Wien Südbf(Ost) 15.25, Břeclav 16.25-16.33, Praha hl.n. 20.32
EC 73   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 9.21, Břeclav 13.21-13.32, Wien Südbf(Ost) 14.33
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbf(Ost) 9.25, Břeclav 10.25-10.39, Petrovice u Karviné 13.24-13.36, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.36
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.40, Petrovice u Karviné 12.37-12.50, Břeclav 15.36-15.47, Wien Südbf(Ost) 16.48
IC 106   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.20, Petrovice u Karviné 10.25-10.38, Praha hl.n. 15.35
IC 107   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.31, Petrovice u Karviné 18.28-18.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.44
IC 120   Košičan   Košice 9.15, Žilina 12.35-12.42, Ostrava hl.n. 14.31-14.34, Praha hl.n. 19.13
IC 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 8.52, Ostrava hl.n. 13.26-13.28, Žilina 15.30-15.34, Košice 18.45
EC 130   Polonia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.45-9.50, Bratislava hl.st. 11.10-11.15, Břeclav 12.10-12.20, Petrovice u Karviné 15.04-15.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.16
EC 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.38, Petrovice u Karviné 14.32-14.45, Břeclav 17.28-17.45, Bratislava hl.st. 18.38-18.43, Štúrovo 20.04-20.09, Budapest-Keleti 21.22
Ex 142   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 14.22, Vrútky 16.03-16.15, Ostrava hl.n. 18.32-18.34, Praha hl.n. 23.12
Ex 143   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 5.52, Bohumín 10.40-10.52, Vrútky 12.53-13.04, Zvolen os.st. 14.42
EC 166   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 7.47, Furth im Wald 10.44-10.56, München Hbf 13.46-13.56, Zürich HB 18.26
EC 167   Albert Einstein   Zürich HB 9.33, München Hbf 13.58-14.08, Furth im Wald 17.03-17.13, Praha hl.n. 20.15
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 10.30, Štúrovo 11.45-11.50, Bratislava hl.st. 13.10-13.15, Praha-Holešovice 18.11-18.22, Děčín hl.n. 20.09-20.13, Berlin ZOO 23.25
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin ZOO 6.32, Děčín hl.n. 9.45-9.49, Praha-Holešovice 11.27-11.39, Bratislava hl.st. 16.38-16.43, Štúrovo 18.04-18.09, Budapest-Keleti 19.19
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbf(Ost) 11.10, Břeclav 12.10-12.18, Praha-Holešovice 16.11-16.22, Děčín hl.n. 18.09-18.13, Berlin ZOO 21.25
EC 173   Vindobona   Berlin ZOO 8.32, Děčín hl.n. 11.45-11.49, Praha-Holešovice 13.27-13.39, Břeclav 17.36-17.47, Wien Südbf(Ost) 18.48
EC 174   Comenius   Budapest-Keleti 6.30, Štúrovo 7.45-7.50, Bratislava hl.st. 9.10-9.15, ... Děčín hl.n. 16.09-16.13, Berlin ZOO 19.25-19.29, Hamburg-Altona 22.10
EC 175   Comenius   Hamburg-Altona 7.43, Berlin ZOO 10.29-10.32, Děčín hl.n. 13.45-13.49, ... Bratislava hl.st. 20.38-20.43, Štúrovo 22.04-22.09, Budapest-Keleti 23.19
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.07, Děčín hl.n. 14.09-14.13, Berlin ZOO 17.25-17.29, Hamburg Altona 20.12
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg Altona 9.44, Berlin ZOO 12.29-12.32, Děčín hl.n. 15.45-15.49, Praha hl.n. 17.41
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 8.07, Děčín hl.n. 10.09-10.13, Berlin ZOO 13.25-13.29, Westerland(Sylt) 19.22
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Westerland(Sylt) 10.41, Berlin ZOO 16.29-16.32, Děčín hl.n. 19.45-19.49, Praha hl.n. 21.41
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wsodnia 19.22, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.05, Praha hl.n. 6.56
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 20.36, Petrovice u Karviné 2.05-2.20, Warszawa Wsodnia 6.56
202   Chopin   Wien Südbf (Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.27, Petrovice u Karviné 2.25-3.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.42
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.32, Katowice 23.45-23.59, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.35, Břeclav 4.43-5.02, Wien Südbf (Ost) 6.55
EC 204      Petrovice u Karviné 13.49, Kraków Gł. 15.58
EC 205      Kraków Gł. 10.20, Petrovice u Karviné 12.23
206      Petrovice u Karviné 2.48, Kraków Gł. 5.05
207      Kraków Gł. 21.59, Petrovice u Karviné 0.23
220   Dukla   Kyjiv-Pass. 22.50, Lvіv-Pass. 10.18-10.47, Čop 16.40-18.02, ... Košice 20.38-21.00, Púchov 1.59-2.08, Praha hl.n. 9.25
221   Dukla   Praha hl.n. 19.01, Púchov 1.17-1.22, Košice 6.25-7.05, ... Čop 9.57-13.12, Lvіv-Pass. 19.08-19.28, Kyjiv-Pass. 7.02
224   Hornád   Košice 21.15, Poprad-Tatry 22.31-22.35, Horní Lideč 2.03-2.33, Praha hl.n. 7.33
225   Hornád   Praha hl.n. 22.00, Púchov 3.41-3.47, Košice 8.00
226   Laborec   Medzilaborce 17.32, Košice 20.00-20.15, Púchov 0.37-0.43, Praha hl.n. 6.49
227   Laborec   Praha-Smíchov 21.47, Púchov 4.42-4.50, Košice 9.00-9.16, Medzilaborce 12.00
230   Rastislav   Budapest-Nyugati 13.00, Štúrovo 14.35-14.45, Bratislava hl.st. 16.20-16.25, Bohumín 20.37
231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.25, Bratislava hl.st. 8.31-8.35, Štúrovo 10.11-10.21, Budapest-Nyugati 11.52
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.45, Bratislava hl.st. 8.20-8.24, Bohumín 12.40
233   Svätopluk   Bohumín 15.23, Bratislava hl.st. 19.30-19.35, Štúrovo 21.11
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5.32, Přerov 8.03-8.17, Praha-Holešovice 11.57-12.26, Chomutov 15.13-15.25, Cheb 17.36
241   Vsacan   Cheb 8.36, Chomutov 10.53-11.05, Praha-Holešovice 13.50-14.06, Přerov 17.54-18.11, Púchov 20.12-20.14, Košice 0.20
242   Bečva   Košice 7.15, Púchov 11.15-11.23, Praha hl.n. 17.12-17.32, Cheb 21.15
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 11.52, Praha hl.n. 15.52-16.11, Žilina 22.26
244   Fatra   Žilina 13.47, Přerov 16.20-16.37, Praha hl.n. 20.27
245   Fatra   Praha-Smíchov 7.28, Přerov 11.36-11.48, Žilina 14.24
250      Wrocław Gł. 12.39, Wałbrzych miasto 13.45-13.47, Meziměstí 14.50-15.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.27-16.45, Praha hl.n. 19.08
251      Praha-Smíchov 6.46, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.32-9.50, Meziměstí 11.07-11.30, Wałbrzych miasto 12.29-12.31, Wrocław Gł. 13.43
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wsodnia 18.33, Wrocław Gł. 0.16-0.40, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.30-4.42, Praha hl.n. 6.44
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.42, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.48-21.00, Międzylesie 22.37-23.07, Wrocław Gł. 0.55-1.20, Warszawa Wsodnia 7.22
258      Karlovy Vary 10.06, Cheb 10.58-11.12, Marktredwitz 11.40
259      Marktredwitz 14.12, Cheb 14.40-14.58, Děčín hl.n. 19.03-19.13, Liberec 21.19
IC 264   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 16.55, Furth im Wald 19.56-20.06, München Hbf 23.11
IC 265   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 6.56, Furth im Wald 9.53-10.03, Praha hl.n. 13.08
270   Mojmír   Bratislava hl.st. 15.25, Břeclav 16.27
271   Mojmír   Břeclav 5.20, Bratislava hl.st. 6.29
272   Podlužan   Štúrovo 5.08, Bratislava hl.st. 6.42-6.51, Břeclav 7.58
273   Podlužan   Brno hl.n. 12.44, Břeclav 13.27-13.31, Bratislava hl.st. 14.32-14.35, Štúrovo 16.11
274   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5.50, Praha hl.n. 10.56
275   Slovenská strela   Praha-Smíchov 16.14, Bratislava hl.st. 21.38
276   Slovan   Miskolc Tiszai pu. 5.30, Budapest-Keleti 7.52-8.10, Rajka 10.50-11.00, Bratislava hl.st. 11.44-12.02, Praha hl.n. 17.23
277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 6.05, Bratislava hl.st. 11.29-11.48, Rajka 12.30-12.40, Budapest-Keleti 15.38-16.05, Miskolc Tiszai pu. 18.25
278   Devín   Štúrovo 12.45, Bratislava hl.st. 14.20-14.25, Praha-Smíchov 20.24
279   Devín   Praha-Smíchov 11.31, Bratislava hl.st. 17.29-17.35, Štúrovo 19.11
IC 310   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 14.45, Štúrovo 15.58-16.03, Bratislava hl.st. 17.26-17.40, ... Berlin-Lichtenberg +4.12-4.15, Saßnitz-Hafen +7.23-8.15, Malmö Central 12.58
IC 311   Csárdás   Malmö Central 16.52, Saßnitz-Hafen +17.22-17.45, Berlin-Lichtenberg +2.04-2.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 12.26-12.31, Štúrovo 13.52-13.57, Budapest-Keleti 15.07
IC 311   Csárdás   Malmö Central 16.52, Saßnitz-Hafen +17.22-17.45, Berlin-Lichtenberg +2.04-2.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 12.26-12.31, Štúrovo 13.52-13.57, Budapest-Keleti 15.07
330   Olza   Žilina 13.45, Český Těšín 14.58-15.28, Katowice 17.15
331   Olza   Katowice 7.48, Český Těšín 9.37-10.10, Žilina 11.18
336   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.20, Štúrovo 21.30-21.45, Leopoldov 23.02-23.24, Žilina 1.00-1.20, Petrovice u Karviné 3.05-3.28, Warszawa Wsodnia 7.56
337   Báthory   Warszawa Wsodnia 19.10, Petrovice u Karviné 23.56-0.17, Žilina 2.05-2.33, Leopoldov 4.08-4.22, Štúrovo 5.46-5.55, Budapest-Keleti 7.12
352      Praha hl.n. 21.53, Cheb 1.15-1.35, Nürnberg Hbf 3.27-3.50, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 6.43-6.58, Duisburg Hbf 10.15-10.17, Amsterdam CS 12.37 / Dortmund Hbf 10.59
353      Amsterdam CS 17.55 / Dortmund Hbf 19.30, Duisburg Hbf 20.17-20.20, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 23.30-23.39, Nürnberg Hbf 2.02-2.40, Cheb 4.38-5.00, Praha hl.n. 8.36
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.54, Lőkösháza 16.30-16.49, Budapest-Keleti 20.12-20.30, Štúrovo 21.45-21.55, Bratislava hl.st. 23.26-23.53, Praha hl.n. 5.42
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 22.57, Bratislava hl.st. 4.54-5.20, Štúrovo 6.47-6.57, Budapest-Keleti 8.08-8.30, Lőkösháza 11.46-12.00, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.51
390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 17.00, Somoskőújfalu 19.31-19.43, Zvolen os.st. 21.02-21.22, ... Bohumín 1.43-2.10, Wrocław Gł. 4.55-5.08, Szczecin Gł. 10.14
391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 12.50, Wrocław Gł. 18.15-18.30, Bohumín 21.05-21.35, ... Zvolen os.st. 2.00-2.22, Somoskőújfalu 3.45-4.00, Budapest-Keleti 6.27
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.15, Žilina 19.34-19.45, Ostrava hl.n. 22.02-22.27, Přerov 23.40-23.52, Praha hl.n. 3.44-4.19, Františkovy Lázně 8.23
421   Excelsior   Františkovy Lázně 18.04, Praha hl.n. 22.01-22.51, Přerov 2.36-2.46, Bohumín 4.21-4.36, Žilina 6.30-6.40, Košice 10.00
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.15, Žilina 21.34-21.45, Bohumín 23.48-23.50, Přerov 1.34-1.45, Praha hl.n. 5.31-6.01, Františkovy Lázně 9.53
423   Cassovia   Cheb 20.44, Praha hl.n. 0.21-0.40, Přerov 4.29-4.43, Bohumín 6.20-6.31, Žilina 8.30-8.40, Košice 12.00
430   Petrov   Košice 22.15, Žilina 1.34-1.45, Bohumín 3.42-3.54, Brno hl.n. 6.45
431   Petrov   Brno hl.n. 22.50, Bohumín 1.30-1.36, Žilina 3.30-3.40, Košice 7.00
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.45, Bohumín 17.27-17.36, Brno hl.n. 20.34
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 6.00, Bohumín 8.49-8.51, Žilina 10.30
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.45, Bohumín 8.27-8.32, Brno hl.n. 11.24
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 11.47, Bohumín 14.45-14.55, Žilina 16.30
440   Odra   Zvolen os.st. 8.20, Horná Štubňa 9.24-9.25, Žilina 10.26-10.45, Bohumín 12.27-12.47, Přerov 14.12-14.24, Praha-Smíchov 18.30
441   Odra   Praha-Smíchov 10.16, Přerov 14.35-14.48, Bohumín 16.19-16.46, Žilina 18.30-18.53, Zvolen os.st. 20.56
IC 500   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.46, Praha hl.n. 8.44
IC 501   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 15.11, Bohumín 20.05
SC 502   Manažer   Ostrava hl.n. 5.00, Praha hl.n. 8.59
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































26.08
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?