vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1997/1998 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
EC 50   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 13.09, Cheb 16.21-16.36, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 20.39-20.50, Dortmund Hbf 0.20
EC 51   Karlštejn   Dortmund Hbf 5.40, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 9.08-9.19, Cheb 13.24-13.39, Praha hl.n. 16.46
EC 56   Goethe   Praha-Holešovice 6.29, Děčín hl.n. 8.12-8.16, Leipzig Hbf 10.45-10.54, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 14.35-14.51, Metz 18.07-18.21, Paris Est 21.05
EC 57   Goethe   Paris Est 8.54, Metz 11.41-11.54, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 15.01-15.16, Leipzig Hbf 19.12-19.24, Děčín hl.n. 21.45-21.49, Praha hl.n. 23.41
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 7.10, Břeclav 8.10-8.18, Praha-Holešovice 12.18
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Praha-Holešovice 17.39, Břeclav 21.36-21.47, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 22.48
EC 72   Smetana   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 15.25, Břeclav 16.25-16.33, Praha hl.n. 20.37
EC 73   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 9.21, Břeclav 13.21-13.32, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 14.33
IC 76   Mathias Corvinus   Budapest-Keleti 14.45, Štúrovo 15.58-16.03, Bratislava hl.st. 17.25-17.40, Praha-Holešovice 22.45
IC 77   Mathias Corvinus   Praha-Holešovice 7.27, Bratislava hl.st. 12.26-12.31, Štúrovo 13.52-13.57, Budapest-Keleti 15.12
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 9.25, Břeclav 10.25-10.40, Petrovice u Karviné 13.24-13.36, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.36
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.45, Petrovice u Karviné 12.42-12.55, Břeclav 15.34-15.47, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 16.48
IC 106   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.20, Petrovice u K. 10.25-10.38, Praha hl.n. 15.40
IC 107   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.20, Petrovice u K. 18.28-18.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.44
IC 120   Košičan   Košice 9.15, Žilina 12.35-12.42, Ostrava-Vítkovice 14.17-14.19, Praha hl.n. 18.59
IC 121   Košičan   Praha-Smíchov 8.51, Ostrava-Vítkovice 13.34-13.36, Žilina 15.20-15.24, Košice 18.31
EC 130   Polonia   Budapest-Keleti 8.25, Štúrovo 9.40-9.45, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.15, Petrovice u Karviné 15.04-15.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.16
EC 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.38, Petrovice u Karviné 14.32-14.45, Bratislava hl.st. 18.26-18.31, Štúrovo 19.52-19.57, Budapest-Keleti 21.12
IC 142   Hutník   Žilina 14.00, Třinec 14.55-14.58, Bohumín 15.40-15.43, Praha hl.n. 20.43
IC 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 6.06, Karviná hl.n. 11.05-11.07, Třinec 11.33-11.34, Žilina 12.30
EC 166   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 7.51, Furth im Wald 10.49-11.02, München Hbf 13.52-14.02, Zürich HB 18.26
EC 167   Albert Einstein   Zürich HB 9.33, München Hbf 13.57-14.08, Furth im Wald 17.01-17.11, Praha hl.n. 20.12
EC 170   Comenius   Budapest-Keleti 10.25, Štúrovo 11.40-11.45, Bratislava hl.st. 13.07-13.15, Praha-Holešovice 18.18-18.29, Děčín hl.n. 20.12-20.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.10
EC 171   Comenius   Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.46, Děčín hl.n. 9.45-9.49, Praha-Holešovice 11.27-11.39, Bratislava hl.st. 16.38-16.43, Štúrovo 18.04-18.09, Budapest-Keleti 19.22
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 11.10, Břeclav 12.10-12.18, Praha-Holešovice 16.18-16.29, Děčín hl.n. 18.12-18.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 21.10
EC 173   Vindobona   Berlin-Lichtenberg 8.46, Děčín hl.n. 11.45-11.49, Praha-Holešovice 13.27-13.39, Břeclav 17.35-17.47, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 18.48
EC 174   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 6.25, Štúrovo 7.40-7.45, Bratislava hl.st. 9.07-9.15, ... Děčín hl.n. 16.12-16.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.10-19.15, Hamburg-Altona 22.06
EC 175   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 7.43, Berlin-Lichtenberg 10.41-10.46, Děčín hl.n. 13.45-13.49, ... Bratislava hl.st. 20.38-20.43, Štúrovo 22.04-22.09, Budapest-Keleti 23.22
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.16, Děčín hl.n. 14.12-14.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 17.10-17.15, Hamburg-Altona 20.11
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg-Altona 9.48, Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.41-12.46, Děčín hl.n. 15.45-15.49, Praha hl.n. 17.41
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 8.16, Děčín hl.n. 10.12-10.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 13.10-13.15, Hamburg-Altona 16.11-16.42, Westerland(Sylt) 19.28
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Westerland(Sylt) 10.36, Hamburg-Altona 13.17-13.48, Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.41-16.46, Děčín hl.n. 19.45-19.49, Praha hl.n. 21.41
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.25, Petrovice u Karviné 0.20-0.50, Praha hl.n. 6.06
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 20.36, Petrovice u Karviné 2.05-2.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.00
202   Chopin   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.28, Petrovice u Karviné 2.30-3.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.55
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.20, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.35, Břeclav 4.32-5.02, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 6.55
204      Petrovice u Karviné 13.49, Kraków Gł. 15.56
205      Kraków Gł. 10.25, Petrovice u Karviné 12.29
220   Dukla   Kyjiv-Pass. 0.35, Lvіv-Pass. 12.41-13.06, Čop 19.10-21.17, ... Košice 23.06-23.33, Púchov 3.55-4.03, Praha hl.n. 10.21
221   Dukla   Praha hl.n. 18.51, Púchov 1.17-1.44, Košice 7.38-8.05, ... Čop 11.23-13.33, Lvіv-Pass. 19.44-20.04, Kyjiv-Pass. 8.06
224   Hornád   Košice 21.15, Poprad-Tatry 22.31-22.35, Horní Lideč 2.03-2.33, Praha hl.n. 7.36
225   Hornád   Praha hl.n. 22.05, Púchov 3.41-3.46, Košice 8.05
226   Laborec   Medzilaborce 17.32, Košice 20.04-20.15, Púchov 0.37-0.43, Praha hl.n. 6.52
227   Laborec   Praha-Smíchov 21.59, Púchov 4.42-4.49, Košice 9.05-9.15, Medzilaborce 12.02
230   Rastislav   Budapest-Nyugati 13.25, Štúrovo 14.35-14.45, Bratislava hl.st. 16.20-16.25, Bohumín 20.34
231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.27, Bratislava hl.st. 8.31-8.35, Štúrovo 10.10-10.21, Budapest-Nyugati 11.31
231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.27, Bratislava hl.st. 8.31-8.35, Štúrovo 10.10-10.21, Budapest-Nyugati 11.31
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.45, Bratislava hl.st. 8.19-8.24, Bohumín 12.37
233   Svätopluk   Bohumín 15.25, Bratislava hl.st. 19.29-19.35, Štúrovo 21.10
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5.32, Přerov 8.01-8.17, Praha-Holešovice 12.00-12.17, Chomutov 15.02-15.13, Cheb 17.17
241   Vsacan   Cheb 8.51, Chomutov 11.00-11.12, Praha-Holešovice 13.52-14.09, Přerov 17.58-18.16, Žilina 20.47-20.55, Košice 0.20
242   Bečva   Košice 7.15, Žilina 10.34-10.45, Praha hl.n. 17.19-17.53, Cheb 21.26
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 12.00, Praha hl.n. 15.51-16.11, Žilina 22.23
244   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 14.07, Žilina 16.19-16.28, Přerov 19.04-19.18, Praha hl.n. 23.14
245   Detvan   Praha-Smíchov 6.30, Přerov 10.45-10.58, Žilina 13.29-13.35, Zvolen os.st. 15.55
250      Wrocław Gł. 12.39, Wałbrzych miasto 13.45-13.47, Meziměstí 14.50-15.08, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.27-16.35, Praha hl.n. 19.06
251      Praha-Smíchov 7.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.34-9.54, Meziměstí 11.14-11.30, Wałbrzych miasto 12.29-12.31, Wrocław Gł. 13.44
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.25, Wrocław Gł. 0.05-0.30, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.29-4.41, Praha hl.n. 6.47
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.42, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.49-21.01, Międzylesie 22.37-23.07, Wrocław Gł. 1.00-1.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.22
258      Karlovy Vary 10.06, Cheb 10.58-11.12, Marktredwitz 11.40
259      Marktredwitz 14.12, Cheb 14.40-14.58, Děčín hl.n. 18.56-19.10, Liberec 21.16
IC 264   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 16.56, Furth im Wald 19.54-20.06, München Hbf 23.06
IC 265   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 6.57, Furth im Wald 9.53-10.05, Praha hl.n. 13.01
272   Podlužan   Štúrovo 5.08, Bratislava hl.st. 6.42-6.51, Břeclav 7.58
273   Podlužan   Brno hl.n. 12.30, Břeclav 13.13-13.31, Bratislava hl.st. 14.32-14.35, Štúrovo 16.10
274   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5.50, Praha hl.n. 11.01
275   Slovenská strela   Praha-Smíchov 16.14, Bratislava hl.st. 21.38
276   Devín   Bratislava hl.st. 15.25, Praha hl.n. 21.18
277   Devín   Praha-Smíchov 5.34, Bratislava hl.st. 11.29
278   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 8.10, Rajka 10.50-11.00, Bratislava hl.st. 11.46-12.02, Praha hl.n. 17.32
279   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 11.52, Bratislava hl.st. 17.29-17.33, Rajka 18.30-18.40, Budapest-Keleti 21.38
330   Olza   Žilina 13.20, Český Těšín 14.40-15.14, Katowice 16.54
331   Olza   Katowice 8.01, Český Těšín 9.37-10.10, Žilina 11.20
336   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.20, Štúrovo 21.33-21.45, Leopoldov 23.00-23.31, Žilina 1.11-1.30, Petrovice u Karviné 3.15-3.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.04
337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.55, Petrovice u Karviné 1.40-2.00, Žilina 3.48-4.02, Leopoldov 5.37-5.57, Štúrovo 7.12-7.20, Budapest-Keleti 8.37
352      Praha hl.n. 22.00, Cheb 1.15-1.35, Nürnberg Hbf 3.27-3.50, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 6.43-6.58, Dortmund Hbf 10.59
353      Dortmund Hbf 19.05, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 23.00-23.27, Nürnberg Hbf 2.15-2.40, Cheb 4.38-5.00, Praha hl.n. 8.12
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 8.15, Curtici 17.30-17.50, Budapest-Keleti 20.47-21.30, Štúrovo 22.45-23.05, Bratislava hl.st. 0.33-0.48, Praha hl.n. 6.42
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 22.36, Bratislava hl.st. 4.27-4.42, Štúrovo 6.12-6.30, Budapest-Keleti 7.52-8.15, Curtici 12.50-13.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.10
377      Břeclav 5.41, Hohenau 5.54
378   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 18.55, Štúrovo 20.13-20.23, Bratislava hl.st. 21.57-22.14, Praha-Holešovice 3.41-3.58, Děčín hl.n. 5.47-6.01, Berlin-Lichtenberg 9.36
379   Metropol   Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.45, Děčín hl.n. 22.57-23.07, Praha-Holešovice 0.49-1.09, Bratislava hl.st. 6.29-6.52, Štúrovo 8.20-8.30, Budapest-Keleti 9.47
379   Metropol   Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.45, Děčín hl.n. 22.57-23.07, Praha-Holešovice 0.49-1.09, Bratislava hl.st. 6.29-6.52, Štúrovo 8.20-8.30, Budapest-Keleti 9.47
390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 16.30, Somoskőújfalu 18.57-19.25, Zvolen os.st. 20.42-21.04, ... Bohumín 1.43-2.28, Wrocław Gł. 4.55-5.10, Szczecin Gł. 11.11
391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 12.35, Wrocław Gł. 18.14-18.29, Bohumín 21.05-21.35, ... Zvolen os.st. 1.50-2.05, Somoskőújfalu 3.19-3.45, Budapest-Keleti 6.22
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.15, Žilina 19.34-19.50, Bohumín 21.47-21.49, Přerov 23.36-23.48, Praha hl.n. 3.38-4.25, Františkovy Lázně 8.18
421   Excelsior   Františkovy Lázně 18.32, Praha hl.n. 22.14-22.53, Přerov 2.44-2.54, Bohumín 4.26-4.41, Žilina 6.30-6.40, Košice 10.05
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.15, Žilina 21.34-21.50, Bohumín 23.41-0.06, Přerov 1.33-1.44, Praha hl.n. 5.31-6.01, Františkovy Lázně 9.36
423   Cassovia   Cheb 20.50, Praha hl.n. 0.22-0.44, Přerov 4.35-4.49, Bohumín 6.23-6.35, Žilina 8.30-8.40, Košice 12.05
430   Petrov   Košice 22.15, Žilina 1.34-1.50, Bohumín 3.41-3.53, Brno hl.n. 6.45
431   Petrov   Brno hl.n. 22.55, Bohumín 1.41-1.44, Žilina 3.39-3.50, Košice 7.10
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.50, Bohumín 17.32-17.34, Brno hl.n. 20.34
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 6.08, Bohumín 8.49-8.51, Žilina 10.30
434   Špilberk   Žilina 10.42, Bohumín 12.25-12.27, Brno hl.n. 15.23
435   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 13.50, Bohumín 16.37-16.46, Žilina 18.30
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.50, Bohumín 8.31-8.35, Brno hl.n. 11.25
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 11.45, Bohumín 14.45-14.54, Žilina 16.30
IC 500   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.46, Praha hl.n. 8.43
IC 501   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 15.20, Bohumín 20.15
SC 502   Manažer   Ostrava hl.n. 5.04, Praha hl.n. 9.03
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































22.05
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?