vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1996/1997 - ČD

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37
EC 8   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 7.25, Břeclav 8.25-8.35, Praha-Holešovice 12.21
EC 9   Antonín Dvořák   Praha-Holešovice 17.39, Břeclav 21.27-21.35, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 22.33
EC 50   Karlštejn   Praha hl.n. 13.09, Cheb 16.18-16.33, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 20.43-20.51, Dortmund Hbf 0.19
EC 51   Karlštejn   Dortmund Hbf 5.41, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 9.07-9.15, Cheb 13.25-13.40, Praha hl.n. 16.41
EC 56   Heinrich Heine   Praha-Holešovice 6.31, Děčín hl.n. 8.12-8.16, Leipzig Hbf 10.47-10.55, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 14.35-14.58, Metz 18.07-18.21, Paris Est 21.05
EC 57   Heinrich Heine   Paris Est 8.52, Metz 11.41-11.54, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 15.00-15.23, Leipzig Hbf 19.07-19.17, Děčín hl.n. 21.47-21.51, Praha hl.n. 23.40
IC 74   Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5.50, Praha hl.n. 10.49
IC 75   Slovenská strela   Praha-Smíchov 17.45, Bratislava hl.st. 22.57
IC 76   Mathias Corvinus   Budapest-Keleti 14.45, Štúrovo 15.58-16.03, Bratislava hl.st. 17.23-17.39, Praha-Holešovice 22.34
IC 77   Mathias Corvinus   Praha-Holešovice 7.39, Bratislava hl.st. 12.26-12.31, Štúrovo 13.52-13.57, Budapest-Keleti 15.12
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 9.25, Břeclav 10.25-10.40, Petrovice u Karviné 13.24-13.36, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.39
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.37, Petrovice u Karviné 12.32-12.45, Břeclav 15.23-15.35, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 16.33
IC 106   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.20, Petrovice u K. 10.25-10.38, Praha hl.n. 15.35
IC 107   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.22, Petrovice u K. 18.27-18.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.54
IC 120   Košičan   Košice 9.40, Žilina 12.44-12.50, Ostrava-Vítkovice 14.26-14.28, Praha hl.n. 18.59
IC 121   Košičan   Praha-Smíchov 8.52, Ostrava-Vítkovice 13.35-13.37, Žilina 15.20-15.24, Košice 18.30
IC 130   Polonia   Budapest-Keleti 8.50, Štúrovo 10.04-10.09, Bratislava hl.st. 11.29-11.34, Petrovice u Karviné 15.24-15.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.54
IC 131   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.25, Petrovice u Karviné 14.32-14.45, Bratislava hl.st. 18.26-18.31, Štúrovo 19.52-19.57, Budapest-Keleti 21.12
EC 166   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 7.55, Furth im Wald 10.49-11.01, München Hbf 13.51-14.02, Zürich HB 18.23-18.33, Bern 19.43
EC 167   Albert Einstein   Interlaken Ost 7.11, Zürich HB 9.26-9.41, München Hbf 13.57-14.08, Furth im Wald 16.59-17.11, Praha hl.n. 20.07
EC 170   Comenius   Budapest-Keleti 10.50, Štúrovo 12.04-12.09, Bratislava hl.st. 13.29-13.34, Praha-Holešovice 18.21-18.31, Děčín hl.n. 20.12-20.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.14
EC 171   Comenius   Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.42, Děčín hl.n. 9.47-9.51, Praha-Holešovice 11.27-11.39, Bratislava hl.st. 16.26-16.31, Štúrovo 17.52-17.57, Budapest-Keleti 19.12
EC 172   Vindobona   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 11.25, Břeclav 12.25-12.35, Praha-Holešovice 16.21-16.31, Děčín hl.n. 18.12-18.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 21.14
EC 173   Vindobona   Berlin-Lichtenberg 8.42, Děčín hl.n. 11.47-11.51, Praha-Holešovice 13.27-13.39, Břeclav 17.27-17.35, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 18.33
EC 174   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 6.50, Štúrovo 8.04-8.09, Bratislava hl.st. 9.29-9.34, Praha-Holešovice 14.21-14.31, Děčín hl.n. 16.12-16.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.14
EC 175   Hungaria   Berlin-Lichtenberg 10.42, Děčín hl.n. 13.47-13.51, Praha-Holešovice 15.27-15.39, Bratislava hl.st. 20.26-20.31, Štúrovo 21.52-21.57, Budapest-Keleti 23.12
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.18, Děčín hl.n. 14.12-14.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 17.14-17.17, Hamburg-Altona 20.16
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg-Altona 9.33, Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.39-12.42, Děčín hl.n. 15.47-15.51, Praha hl.n. 17.40
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 8.18, Děčín hl.n. 10.12-10.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 13.14-13.17, Hamburg-Altona 16.16-16.42, Westerland(Sylt) 19.29
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Westerland(Sylt) 10.36, Hamburg-Altona 13.17-13.33, Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.39-16.42, Děčín hl.n. 19.47-19.51, Praha hl.n. 21.40
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.25, Petrovice u Karviné 0.15-0.30, Praha hl.n. 6.01
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 20.42, Petrovice u Karviné 2.15-2.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.16
202   Chopin   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.28, Petrovice u Karviné 2.39-3.10, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.59
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.30, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.35, Břeclav 4.32-5.02, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 6.55
220   Dukla   Moskva-Pass.-Kievskaja 10.38, Kyjiv-Pass. 0.52-1.17, Lvіv-Pass. 13.02-13.27, ... Košice 23.05-23.15, Púchov 3.01-3.13, Praha hl.n. 9.43
221   Dukla   Praha hl.n. 18.57, Púchov 0.32-1.00, Košice 4.52-4.57, ... Lvіv-Pass. 16.39-16.59, Kyjiv-Pass. 4.32-4.52, Moskva-Pass.-Kievskaja 20.54
224   Vihorlat   Košice 21.25, Púchov 1.32-1.51, Praha hl.n. 7.31
225   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 22.22, Púchov 3.51-3.57, Košice 8.10
226   Laborec   Medzilaborce 17.38, Košice 20.14-20.25, Púchov 0.46-0.53, Praha hl.n. 6.46
227   Laborec   Praha-Smíchov 22.16, Púchov 4.37-4.40, Košice 9.10-9.15, Medzilaborce 12.04
230   Rastislav   Budapest-Nyugati 13.45, Štúrovo 14.55-15.05, Bratislava hl.st. 16.40-16.44, Bohumín 20.48
231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.30, Bratislava hl.st. 8.29-8.35, Štúrovo 10.11-10.21, Budapest-Nyugati 11.31
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.20, Bratislava hl.st. 7.55-8.01, Bohumín 12.00
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.20, Bratislava hl.st. 7.55-8.01, Bohumín 12.00
233   Svätopluk   Bohumín 15.25, Bratislava hl.st. 19.29-19.35, Štúrovo 21.10
240   Vsacan   Žilina 5.30, Přerov 7.52-8.07, Praha-Holešovice 11.50-12.14, Chomutov 15.00-15.11, Cheb 17.24
241   Vsacan   Cheb 8.51, Chomutov 10.58-11.10, Praha-Holešovice 13.54-14.14, Přerov 17.57-18.32, Žilina 21.00
242   Bečva   Žilina 10.15, Praha hl.n. 16.43-17.07, Cheb 20.38
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 12.00, Praha hl.n. 15.54-16.22, Žilina 22.33
244   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 13.53, Žilina 16.03-16.20, Přerov 19.05-19.22, Praha hl.n. 23.18
245   Detvan   Praha-Smíchov 6.31, Přerov 10.45-11.00, Žilina 13.32-13.37, Zvolen os.st. 15.53
250      Wrocław Gł. 12.38, Meziměstí 14.50-15.08, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.27-16.44, Praha hl.n. 19.05
251      Praha-Smíchov 6.46, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.32-9.51, Meziměstí 11.10-11.25, Wrocław Gł. 13.37
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.35, Wrocław Gł. 0.07-0.32, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.29-4.41, Praha hl.n. 6.51
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.20, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.28-20.40, Międzylesie 22.17-22.57, Wrocław Gł. 0.55-1.21, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.59
258      Karlovy Vary 10.06, Cheb 10.58-11.12, Marktredwitz 11.40
259      Marktredwitz 10.12, Cheb 10.40-10.52, Karlovy Vary 11.53
IC 264   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 17.00, Furth im Wald 19.54-20.06, München Hbf 23.03
IC 265   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 6.57, Furth im Wald 9.53-10.05, Praha hl.n. 13.01
272   Podlužan   Štúrovo 5.10, Bratislava hl.st. 6.44-6.50, Břeclav 8.04
273   Podlužan   Brno hl.n. 13.06, Břeclav 13.50-14.20, Bratislava hl.st. 15.29-15.35, Štúrovo 17.11
276   Devín   Bratislava hl.st. 15.23, Praha hl.n. 21.13
277   Devín   Praha-Smíchov 5.28, Bratislava hl.st. 11.29
278   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 8.10, Rajka 10.50-11.00, Bratislava hl.st. 11.43-11.54, Praha hl.n. 17.23
279   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 12.07, Bratislava hl.st. 17.29-17.33, Rajka 18.30-18.40, Budapest-Keleti 21.38
330   Olza   Žilina 13.22, Český Těšín 14.44-15.04, Katowice 16.47
331   Olza   Katowice 9.00, Český Těšín 10.35-11.05, Žilina 12.15
336   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 19.50, Štúrovo 21.03-21.18, Bratislava hl.st. 22.53-23.09, Břeclav 0.19-0.22, Petrovice u Karviné 3.15-3.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.06
337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.55, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.00, Břeclav 4.04-4.16, Bratislava hl.st. 5.26-5.42, Štúrovo 7.10-7.20, Budapest-Keleti 8.37
352      Praha hl.n. 21.38, Cheb 0.50-1.20, Nürnberg Hbf 3.24-3.50, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 6.43-6.58, Dortmund Hbf 10.55
353      Dortmund Hbf 19.05, Frankfurt(Main) Hbf 23.00-23.20, Nürnberg Hbf 2.11-2.40, Cheb 4.38-5.00, Praha hl.n. 8.11
IC 370   Smetana   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 15.25, Břeclav 16.25-16.35, Praha hl.n. 20.30
IC 371   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 9.36, Břeclav 13.27-13.35, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 14.33
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 8.15, Brașov 10.53-11.02, Deva 15.16-15.18, ... Štúrovo 22.35-22.55, Bratislava hl.st. 0.26-0.43, Praha hl.n. 6.35
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 22.36, Bratislava hl.st. 4.27-4.42, Štúrovo 6.15-6.30, ... Deva 15.39-15.42, Brașov 19.50-19.58, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.28
377      Břeclav 5.41, Hohenau 5.54
378   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 18.50, Štúrovo 20.04-20.14, Bratislava hl.st. 21.44-22.07, Praha-Holešovice 3.35-3.52, Děčín hl.n. 5.40-5.50, Berlin-Lichtenberg 9.20
379   Metropol   Berlin-Lichtenberg 20.02, Děčín hl.n. 23.16-23.26, Praha-Holešovice 1.03-1.20, Bratislava hl.st. 6.29-6.52, Štúrovo 8.20-8.30, Budapest-Keleti 9.47
379   Metropol   Berlin-Lichtenberg 20.02, Děčín hl.n. 23.16-23.26, Praha-Holešovice 1.03-1.20, Bratislava hl.st. 6.29-6.52, Štúrovo 8.20-8.30, Budapest-Keleti 9.47
390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 16.30, Somoskőújfalu 19.10-19.25, Zvolen os.st. 20.50-21.08, ... Bohumín 1.57-2.28, Wrocław Gł. 4.55-5.10, Szczecin Gł. 10.47
391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 12.25, Wrocław Gł. 17.55-18.10, Bohumín 20.41-20.59, ... Zvolen os.st. 1.12-1.28, Somoskőújfalu 3.00-3.20, Budapest-Keleti 5.52
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.25, Žilina 19.44-19.50, Bohumín 21.47-22.02, Přerov 23.36-23.50, Praha hl.n. 3.43-4.28, Františkovy Lázně 8.17
421   Excelsior   Františkovy Lázně 19.11, Praha hl.n. 22.47-23.15, Přerov 2.59-3.09, Bohumín 4.36-4.38, Žilina 6.42-6.50, Košice 10.10
422   Cassovia   Košice 18.25, Žilina 21.44-21.56, Bohumín 23.47-0.06, Přerov 1.34-1.50, Praha hl.n. 5.46-6.10, Plzeň hl.n. 7.35
423   Cassovia   Plzeň hl.n. 22.41, Praha hl.n. 0.18-0.44, Přerov 4.40-5.00, Bohumín 6.31-6.33, Žilina 8.32-8.50, Košice 12.10
430   Petrov   Košice 22.25, Žilina 1.44-1.56, Bohumín 3.41-3.53, Brno hl.n. 6.45
431   Petrov   Brno hl.n. 22.55, Bohumín 1.41-1.44, Žilina 3.39-3.50, Košice 7.10
432   Beskyd   Žilina 16.10, Bohumín 17.52-17.54, Brno hl.n. 20.34
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 6.15, Bohumín 8.53-8.56, Žilina 10.40
434   Špilberk   Žilina 10.25, Bohumín 12.08-12.23, Brno hl.n. 15.18
435   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 13.07, Bohumín 15.50-15.59, Žilina 17.45
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.50, Bohumín 8.31-8.34, Brno hl.n. 11.27
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 17.10, Bohumín 20.04-20.25, Žilina 22.08
442   Hutník   Žilina 14.00, Bohumín 15.42-15.45, Praha hl.n. 20.41
443   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 6.06, Bohumín 10.54-10.56, Žilina 12.40
IC 500   Jan Perner   Bohumín 3.46, Praha hl.n. 8.43
IC 501   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 17.22, Bohumín 22.20
IC 502   Ostravan   Bohumín 5.08, Praha hl.n. 10.05
IC 503   Ostravan   Praha-Smíchov 15.05, Bohumín 20.20
600      Bohumín 12.13, Přerov 13.43-13.56, Praha hl.n. 17.45
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37



80.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?