vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Sp 213/1853   Ostravan   Děčín - Praha - Pardubice - ... - Město Albrechtice - Glucholazy - Jeseník)
Sp 4793/1751      Ústí nad Orlicí (4:00) - Dlouhá Třebová (4:05) - Česká Třebová (4:10 - ... - Brno-Židenice (6:23 - 6:24) - Brno hl. n. (6:29)
Sp 3101/1876/534   Velenice/Lužnice/Vltava   České Velenice - České Budějovice - Tábor - Praha hl.n.
Sp 875/923/1209   Novopacký Expres   Trutnov hl.n. - Hostinné město - Kunčice nad Labem - ... - Cheb - Františkovy Lázně - Aš
Sp 142/1701   R15/U4   Děčín 19:30, Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží 19:45 - 20:00, Lovosice 20:15
Sp 142/1701   R15/U51   Děčín 19:30, Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží 19:45 - 20:00, Lovosice 20:15
Sp -   České středohoří   Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Holešovice - Praha-Podbaba - ... - Postoloprty - Žatec - Žatec západ
Sp 0/10/020      Cheb, Františkovy Lázně aquafórum, Františkovy Lázně, ... Aš, Aš město, Hranice v Čechách
Sp 0/626/0      Havlíčkův Brod 15:13, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:00
Sp 0000001   Plzeňský a Jihomoravský kraj   Pňovany - Plzeň - Praha - Brno - Blansko
Sp 10999 DOD   S55   Sebíkov hl.n. - Sebíkov Zastávka - Sebíkov Krémy - ... - Třebanice - Pampalánice - Třebanice hl.n.
Sp 11620*   Párou Prahou   Praha-Smíchov - Praha-Řeporyje - Rudná u Prahy - ... - Praha-Smíchov sev. nást. - Praha-Smíchov Železniční most** - Praha-Smíchov
Sp 12660   CYKLO ROŽMBERK   České Velenice - České Budějovice - Číčenice - ... - Cheb - Ostrov nad Ohří - Karlovy Vary
Sp 12660   ROŽMBERK CYKLO   VESELÝ NAD LUŽNICÍ - ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE - PLZEŇ HL.N - CHEB
Sp 1300/02/04/06/08/10      Česká Třebová, Třebovice v Čechách, Mladějov na Moravě, ... Kostelec na Hané, Prostějov místní nádraží, Prostějov hlavní nádraží
Sp 1320/1321   Pálava   Znojmo-Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Novosedly-Mikulov na Moravě-   . . .   rského Hradiště-Otrokovice-Hulín-Přerov-Olomouc hl.n. a zpět
Sp 1374/1375      Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kladno - Rakovník - Louny
Sp 1374/75      Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kladno - Rakovník - Louny
Sp 1440/719      Horní Cerekev - Tábor -
Sp 1485/1486   Mumlava   Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Vysočany - Praha-Čakovice - ... - Jakuszyce - Szklarska Poręba Huta - Szklarska Poręba Górna
Sp 1490-1494   Vysočina   Brno Hl N - Brno Kr pole -Kuřim - Čebín obec - ... - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - Nové město na Moravě - Ždár nad Sázavou
Sp 14xx      Zábřeh na Moravě - Ruda nad Moravou - Hanušovice - ... - Horní Lipová - Lipová Lázně - Jeseník
Sp 1551 / 1550   Hanácko   Česká Třebová, Třebovice v Čechách, Mladějov na Moravě, ... Kostelec na Hané, Prostějov místní nádraží, Prostějov hl. n.
Sp 1553/1552   Hanácko   Česká Třebová, Třebovice v Čechách, Mladějov na Moravě, ... Mladějov na Moravě, Třebovice v Čechách, Česká Třebová
Sp 1553/1554      Praha-Holešovice - Praha hl.n. - Praha-Vršovice - ... - Světlá n. Sázavou město - Světlá n. Sázavou (- Okrouhlice - Havlíčkův Brod)
Sp 1555 / 1554   Hanácko   Česká Třebová, Třebovice v Čechách, Mladějov na Moravě, ... Mladějov na Moravě, Třebovice v Čechách, Česká Třebová
Sp 1557 / 1556   Hanácko   Česká Třebová, Třebovice v Čechách, Mladějov na Moravě, ... Mladějov na Moravě, Třebovice v Čechách, Česká Třebová
Sp 1589 Radran   S55   Třebanice hl.n. - Nová u Sebíkova - Konice - Sebíkov hl.n. (Úvrať) - Ostrava Svinov
Sp 1596/1597   Cyklo Brdy   Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov - Beroun - ... - Sedlice město - Radomyšl zastávka - Strakonice
Sp 1610/1611      Praha hl.n. - Praha Libeň - Praha Běchovice - ... - Řečany nad Labem - Přelouč - Pardubice hl.n.
Sp 1619/20   Mašinka Tomáš   PRAHA-SMÍCHOV - Praha-Řeporyje - Rudná u Prahy - ... - Praha-Smíchov sev. nást. - PRAHA HLAVNÍ NÁDRAŽÍ - PRAHA-SMÍCHOV
Sp 1655/1656   Linka PID R44   Kralupy n. Vltavou - Libčice n. Vltavou - Roztoky u Prahy - Praha-Podbaba - Praha-Holešovice - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží
Sp 1686      Plzeň - Stříbro - Mariánské lázně
Sp 1692/1693   Cyklo Krušné hory   Děčín východ - Děčín hl.n. - Povrly - ... - Jirkov zastávka - Chomutov měst - Chomutov
Sp 1768 - 1769      Brno hl.n. - Slavkov u Brna - Bučovice - ... - Višňové - Čachtice - PIešťany
Sp 1780/1781   Jiřina   Jiříkov - Hluk - Zubří - Skvrnives
Sp 1783/1784/1786/1787   Tatra   Brno hl.n. 7.45-Brno Židenice 7.50-53-Vyškov na Moravě 8.28-   . . .   ce 18.23-24-Veřovice 18.36-dále trasa vlaku dnešního SP.1784
Sp 17xx      Olomouc hl.n. - Šternberk - Uničov - ... - Horní Heřmanice - Bernartice u Javorníka - Javorník ve Slezsku
Sp 1800-1819   R78/S15   Trutnov hl. n. - Pilníkov - Hostinné - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Velký Osek - Kolín a zpět
Sp 18468/9   Lednický expres   BRNO-ŽIDENICE - Hrušovany u Brna - Šakvice - ... - Šakvice - Hrušovany u Brna - BRNO-ŽIDENICE
Sp 1880/1881   Slivovice   Hradiště - Zeď - Olbramice - Erpružice - Blatno - Payerbach-Reichenau
Sp 1900/1901      Brno hl. n. - Moravské Bránice - Moravský Krumlov - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou - Valtice - Břeclav
Sp 1980*      Benešov u Prahy-Čerčany-Senohraby-Říčany-Praha, Hostivař-Praha,Vršovice-Praha hl.n.-Praha,Vysočany-Praha,Čakovice-Neratovice-Všetaty-Mělník
Sp 2030-2060      Nortwhell-Spring Hills-Odpojující se trať za stanicí Spring Hills-Elderinshe South-Lewis Hill-Rozlyn station (Vlak zde končí)
Sp 2044   Sedlo   Liberec-Mnišek u Liberci-Oldřichov v Hájích-Raspenava-Frýdlant v Čechách-Krásný Les-Řasnice-Nové Město pod Smrkem-Jindřichovice pod Smrkem
Sp 2442/3   Smrk   Hradek nad Nisou-Chrastava-Machnín-Liberec-Mnišek-Oldřichov-Raspenava-Frydlant-Všinova-Černousy-Hrabartice-Haj
Sp 4012-4014      Kočí-Patrovka - Kočí hl.n. - Kočí-Sever - ... - Vestec - Chrudim město - Chrudim
Sp 4514      Žďár nad Sázavou-Nové město na Moravě-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem-Nedvědice-Tišnov-Kuřim-Brno Královo pole-Brno hl.n
Sp 5154/5155      Brno hl.n. - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - ... - Police nad Metují - Teplice nad Metují - Meziměstí
Sp 5154/5155   Ruprecht   Brno hl.n. - Adamov - Adamov zastávka -Blansko - ... - Police nad Metují - Teplice nad Metují - Meziměstí
Sp 56 772   Břevnovský Klášter   Praha hl.n - Praha Vršovice - Praha Strašnice zastávka - ... - Mnichovice - Čerčany - Benešov u Prahy
Sp 5820   5802   praha - čerčany
Sp 684/784   Železnohor   Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod - Chotěboř - ... - Chrudim - Pardubice Rosice nad Labem - Hradec Králové hl.n.
Sp 6950/6951   Linka PID S4   Roudnice n.L. - Hněvice - Dolní Beřkovice - ... - Praha-Podbaba - Praha-Holešovice - Praha Masarykovo nádraží
Sp 76823/76923   Brnák   Brno hl.n. - Křídlovická - Krematorium-Kaufland - tatran hřiště zastávka - Okrouhla 10
Sp 801ě      Havířov Ostrava Kunčice Ostrava Střed Ostrava Hln
Sp 8875 S7      Praha hl.n (14:42) - Praha-Smíchov (14:47, 14:49) - Černošice (15:02, 15:03) - Dobřichovice (15:10) - Řevnice (15:13) - Karlštejn (15:18)- Beroun (15:25)
Sp 8887/8888      Liberec-Pardubice
Sp 88888880   Nové Patro   Rokycany - Hořovice - Zdice - ... - Kolín - Přelouč - Pardubice Hl.n
Sp 96678/1928   Horácký expres   Brno hl. n. 16:38 - Třebíč 17:55
Sp fsdafasf      Štramberk 5:30-Kopřivnice 5:33-Kopřivnice zast. 5.34-Příbor   . . .   Kopř. zast.- Štramberk 9:14-Dále vlak SV od. 9:17 do Ostrava
Sp R15   Krušnohor   Děčín hl.n. - Povrly - Ústí n. Labem hl.n. - ... - Kynšperk n. Ohří - Tršnice - Cheb
Sp R30      Wałbrzych miasto - Wałbrzych Fabryczny - Wałbrzych Główny - ... - Pardubice-Semtín - Pardubice-Rosice n. Labem - Pardubice hl.n.
Sp R44      Kralupy n. Vltavou - Libčice n. Vltavou - Roztoky u Prahy - ... - Praha-Libeň - Praha-Depo Hostivař - Praha-Hostivař
Sp RE28      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Děčín hl.n. - Bad Schandau - ... - Mikulášovice dol.n. - Šluknov - Rumburk
Sp S7 8879      Praha hl.n (18:25) - Praha-Smíchov (18:31 - 18:32) - ... - Karlštejn (19:00 - 19:01) - Beroun (19:08)
Sp U51   Ohře   Cheb - Tršnice - Kynšperk n. Ohří - ... - Ústí n. Labem hl.n. - Povrly - Děčín hl.n.
Sp XXXX      Nezamyslice - Němčice nad Hanou - Měrovice nad Hanou - ... - Troubelice - Libina - Šumperk
Sp 1543/3210      Havlíčkův Brod - Brno hl.n.
Sp 1661 /5880   Orlice   Praha-Hostivař - Praha-Zahradní město - Praha-Vršovice - ... - Stratov - Ostrá - Lysá n. Labem
Sp 1702/6970   U4/U1   Lovosice 20:45, Ústí nad Labem Západ 21:00 - 21:05, Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží 21:07- 21:10, Povrly 21:18 - 21:20, Děčín hlavní nádraží 21:27
Sp 1799/19143      Tábor - Vlašim
Sp 1998/4396   Olšava   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice - ... - Bylnice - Svatý Štěpán - Vlárský průsmyk
Sp 3205/205      Plzeň hl.n. - Plzeň-Bílá Hora - Plzeň-Bolevec - ... - Teplice v Čechách - Ústí nad Labem - Děčín hl.n.
Sp 0001      Praha hl.n. 6:26, Čerčany 7:14-7:18, Benešov u Prahy 7:26
Sp 1      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7:56, Valašské Meziříčí 8:16-8:30, Hulín 9:27-9:28, Kroměříž 9:36-9:37, Kojetín 9:49
Sp 1450      Rumburk - Krásná Lípa - Jedlová - ... - Poděbrady - Velký Osek - Kolín
Sp 1452      Rumburk - Krásná LÍpa - Rybniště - ... - Benešov n.Pl. - Děčín východ - Děčín hl.n.
Sp 1798      Děčín hl.n. > Benešov nad Pl. > Česká Kamenice > Krásná Lípa > Mikulášovice dol.n.
Sp 18499   Regio express   Tábor-Chýnov-Obrataň-Pacov-Nová Cerekev-Pelhřimov-Dobrá Voda u Pelhřimova-Horní Cerekev-Batelov-Kostelec u Jihlavy masna-Jihlava město-Jihlava hl.n
Sp 1924   Špindl   Rumburk - Nový Bor - Česká Lípa hl.n. - ... - Jablonec n.N. - Tanvald - Harrachov
Sp 193      Týn nad Vltavou - Číčenice - Zliv - České Budějovice
Sp 1934      Horní Cerekev Pelhřimov Pacov Obratan Chýnov Tábor Sepekov Milevsko Písek město Písek Ražice Protivín
Sp 20011      Jaroměř 19:15, Hradec Králové hlavní nádraží 19:29-19:31, Pa   . . .   hlavní nádraží 19:51-19:54, Přelouč 20:03-20:04, Kolín 20:18
Sp 2103      Rumburk (7:40) - Krásná Lípa (7:44) - Rybniště (7:49) - ... - Kolín (9:59 - 10:02) - Kutná Hora (10:12)
Sp 36002      Liberec - Česká Lípa - Rumburk - Šluknov
Sp 36652      Děčín hl.n. - Benešov n.Pl. - Jedlová - Rumburk - Šluknov
Sp 63002      Ostrava - Studénka - Mošnov, Ostrava Airport
Sp 8523      Praha Mas.n. - Praha-Libeň - Úvaly - ... - Choceň - Ústí n.O. - Česká Třebová
Sp 0002      Praha hl.n. 8:18, Praha-Vršovice 8:22-8:23, Čerčany 9:01-9:06, Benešov u Prahy 9:15-9:17, Olbramovice 9:29-9:30, Tábor 10:15
Sp 193      Týn nad Vltavou - Číčenice - Dívčice - Zliv - České Budějovice
Sp 2      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6:58, Valašské Meziříčí 7:18-7:19, Hulín 8:15-8:24, Kroměříž 8:32-8:37, Kojetín 8:49
Sp 33012/514      Ústí nad Labem-Děčín-Česká Lipa-Mimon-Brniště-Liberec-Turnov-Železný Brod-Stará Paka-Jaroměř-Hradec králové-Pardubice
Sp 40451      Liberec-Křižany-Jablonné v Podještědí Brniště Mimon Česká Li   . . .   or.nad. Lovosice Radejčín Úpořiny Řetenice Teplice v Čechách
Sp 0000000000000003      Hulín 14:03, Kroměříž 14:11
Sp 3      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5:49, Valašské Meziříčí 6:09-6:30, Hulín 7:24-7:27, Kroměříž 7:35-7:37, Kojetín 7:49
Sp 0000000000000004      Kroměříž 14:11, Hulín 14:19
Sp 12124   Zlíňan   Otrokovice 14:24 Vizovice 15:05
Sp 3572   Luigi Moretti   Brno - Břeclav - Wien - ... - Menton - Roquuebrune - Monaco
Sp 4      Kojetín 7:23, Kroměříž 7:35-7:51, Hulín 7:59-8:05, Valašské Meziříčí 9:01-9:12, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 9:32
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17































1388.63
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?