vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2020 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
Sp 828   Moravan   Hodonín 4:10, Břeclav 4:25
Sp 829   Moravan   Břeclav 6:10, Hodonín 6:24
Sp 1413      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Červenka 8:10-8:11, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:31-8:32, Hanušovice 9:00-9:02, Lipová Lázně 9:50-9:52, Jeseník 9:59
Sp 1414      Jeseník 15:43, Lipová Lázně 15:49-15:50, Hanušovice 16:44-16:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:28, Červenka 17:46-17:47, Olomouc hl.n. 18:08
Sp 1416      Jeseník 17:43, Lipová Lázně 17:49-17:50, Hanušovice 18:44-18:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 19:22-19:28, Červenka 19:46-19:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:08
Sp 1418      Jeseník 18:46, Lipová Lázně 18:53-18:54, Hanušovice 19:48-19:53, Bludov 20:16-20:22, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:31
Sp 1419      Šumperk 19:29, Bludov 19:34-19:38, Hanušovice 19:59-20:02, Lipová Lázně 20:53-20:54, Jeseník 21:00
Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:52-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:31
Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:18, Hranice na Moravě 14:55-14:56, Valašské Meziříčí 15:26-15:28, Vsetín 15:47
Sp 1449      Pardubice hl.n. 5:46, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 5:49-5:55, Chrudim 6:06-6:07, Žďárec u Skutče 6:31-6:33, Hlinsko v Čechách 6:50
Sp 1450      Havlíčkův Brod 5:03, Chotěboř 5:23-5:27, Hlinsko v Čechách 5:53-6:03, ... Chrudim 6:49-6:50, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7:02, Pardubice hl.n. 7:15
Sp 1451      Pardubice hl.n. 7:59, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 8:02-8:04, Chrudim 8:14-8:16, Žďárec u Skutče 8:40-8:41, Hlinsko v Čechách 8:55
Sp 1452      Hlinsko v Čechách 6:57, Žďárec u Skutče 7:12-7:13, Chrudim 7:39-7:40, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7:51, Pardubice hl.n. 7:56
Sp 1453      Pardubice hl.n. 11:53, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 11:56-12:00, Chrudim 12:11-12:12, Žďárec u Skutče 12:37-12:38, Hlinsko v Čechách 12:53
Sp 1454      Hlinsko v Čechách 9:02, Žďárec u Skutče 9:16-9:17, Chrudim 9:42-9:43, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 9:54, Pardubice hl.n. 9:59
Sp 1455      Pardubice hl.n. 13:55, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 13.58-14.00, Chrudim 14:10-14:11, Žďárec u Skutče 14:34-14:35, Hlinsko v Čechách 14:49
Sp 1456      Hlinsko v Čechách 12:59, Žďárec u Skutče 13:13-13:14, Chrudim 13:39-13:40, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 13:54, Pardubice hl.n. 14:06
Sp 1457      Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem 15:08, Chrudim 15:21-15:22, Žďárec u Skutče 15:47-15:48, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:06-16:07, Chotěboř 16:32-16:33, Havlíčkův Brod 16:53
Sp 1458      Hlinsko v Čechách 15:03, Žďárec u Skutče 15:18-15:19, Chrudim 15:46-15:48, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 16:00, Pardubice hl.n. 16:07
Sp 1459      Pardubice hl.n. 15:54, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 15:57-16:01, Chrudim 16:12-16:13, Žďárec u Skutče 16:37-16:38, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:55
Sp 1460      Hlinsko v Čechách 17:04, Žďárec u Skutče 17:18-17:19, Chrudim 17:45-17:47, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 17:59, Pardubice hl.n. 18:06
Sp 1461      Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem 17:08, Chrudim 17:21-17:21, Žďárec u Skutče 17:47-17:48, Hlinsko v Čechách 18:06-18:07, Chotěboř 18:32-18:33, Havlíčkův Brod 18:53
Sp 1463      Pardubice hl.n. 17:53, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 17:56-18:00, Chrudim 18:11-18:12, Žďárec u Skutče 18:36-18:37, Hlinsko v Čechách 18:51
Sp 1464      Pardubice hl.n. 6:30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:46-7:00, Smiřice 7:11-7:12, Jaroměř 7:19
Sp 1465      Jaroměř 7:03, Smiřice 7:10-7:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:25-7:30, Pardubice hl.n. 7:50
Sp 1467      Jaroměř 9:03, Smiřice 9:10-9:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:25-9:37, Pardubice hl.n. 9:53
Sp 1468      Pardubice hl.n. 7:41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:59
Sp 1469      Jaroměř 11:03, Smiřice 11:10-11:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11:25-11:37, Pardubice hl.n. 11:53
Sp 1470      Pardubice hl.n. 10:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:23-10:34, Smiřice 10:46-10:50, Jaroměř 10:58
Sp 1471      Jaroměř 13:03, Smiřice 13:10-13:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:25-13:37, Pardubice hl.n. 13:54
Sp 1472      Pardubice hl.n. 12:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:23-12:34, Smiřice 12:46-12:50, Jaroměř 12:58
Sp 1473      Jaroměř 14:03, Smiřice 14:10-14:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:23-14:25, Pardubice hl.n. 14:42
Sp 1474      Pardubice hl.n. 14:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:23-14:34, Smiřice 14:46-14:50, Jaroměř 14:58
Sp 1475      Jaroměř 15:03, Smiřice 15:10-15:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:25-15:37, Pardubice hl.n. 15:53
Sp 1476      Pardubice hl.n. 14:59, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:15-15:33, Smiřice 15:45-15:49, Jaroměř 15:57
Sp 1477      Jaroměř 16:03, Smiřice 16:09-16:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:22-16:25, Pardubice hl.n. 16:41
Sp 1478      Pardubice hl.n. 16:07, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:24-16:34, Smiřice 16:46-16:50, Jaroměř 16:58
Sp 1479      Jaroměř 17:03, Smiřice 17:10-17:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17:25-17:37, Pardubice hl.n. 17:53
Sp 1480      Pardubice hl.n. 17:45, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:03
Sp 1481      Jaroměř 19:03, Smiřice 19:10-19:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:25-19:37, Pardubice hl.n. 19:53
Sp 1482      Pardubice hl.n. 18:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:22-18:34, Smiřice 18:46-18:50, Jaroměř 18:58
Sp 1484      Pardubice hl.n. 20:08, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20:24
Sp 1488   Český ráj   Turnov 16:43, Libuň 17:17-17:20, Jičín 17:35-17:37, ... Křinec 18:10-18:11, Praha-Libeň 19:09-19:10, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19:16
Sp 1489   Český ráj   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:49, Praha-Libeň 8:54-8:55, Poříčany 9:16-9:20, ... Jičín 10:31-10:32, Libuň 10:45-10:46, Turnov 11:19
Sp 1490      Jičín 6:27, Kopidlno 6:46-6:47, Křinec 7:03-7:04, Nymburk hl.n. 7:21
Sp 1491      Nymburk hl.n. 18:20, Veleliby 18:24-18:24, Křinec 18:37-18:38, Kopidlno 18:54-19:01, Jičín 19:23
Sp 1494      Praha-Libeň 16:17, Praha-Holešovice 16:23-16:24, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:48-16:49, ... Slaný 17:25-17:30, Zlonice 17:43-17:44, Louny 18:28
Sp 1495      Louny 5:27, Zlonice 6:10-6:11, Slaný 6:25-6:27, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:01-7:02, Praha-Holešovice 7:31-7:32, Praha-Libeň 7:39
Sp 1500   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 5:14, Čerčany 5:21-5:22, Praha-Vršovice 5:57-5:58, Praha hl.n. 6:02
Sp 1501   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Vršovice 7:01-7:02, Čerčany 7:38-7:39, Benešov u Prahy 7:47
Sp 1502   Sázava   Tábor 5:15, Olbramovice 5:56-5:57, Benešov u Prahy 6:09-6:10, ... Praha hl.n. 7:02-7:05, Kolín 7:49-7:50, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:59
Sp 1503   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 8:22, Praha-Vršovice 8:26-8:27, Čerčany 9:01-9:06, Benešov u Prahy 9:15-9:17, Olbramovice 9:29-9:30, Tábor 10:15
Sp 1504   Sázava   Olbramovice 6:57, Benešov u Prahy 7:09-7:10, Čerčany 7:17-7:18, Praha-Vršovice 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:02
Sp 1505   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 15:55, Praha-Vršovice 15:59-16:00, Čerčany 16:40-16:41, Benešov u Prahy 16:49
Sp 1506   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 8:10, Čerčany 8:17-8:18, Praha-Vršovice 8:57-8:58, Praha hl.n. 9:02
Sp 1507   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 16:55, Praha-Vršovice 16:59-17:00, Čerčany 17:39-17:40, Benešov u Prahy 17:49-17:51, Olbramovice 18:03-18:04, Tábor 18:50
Sp 1508   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 17:07, Čerčany 17:14-17:18, Praha-Vršovice 17:57-17:58, Praha hl.n. 18:02
Sp 1509   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 17:55, Praha-Vršovice 17:59-18:00, Čerčany 18:40-18:41, Benešov u Prahy 18:49
Sp 1511   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 18:57, Praha-Vršovice 19:01-19:02, Čerčany 19:38-19:39, Benešov u Prahy 19:47
Sp 1520   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 5:31, Kolín 5:40-5:42, Pečky 5:54-5:57, Praha-Libeň 6:24-6:25, Praha hl.n. 6:31
Sp 1521   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 15:27, Praha-Libeň 15:33-15:34, Pečky 15:58-15:59, Kolín 16:11-16:13, Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:22
Sp 1522   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 6:31, Kolín 6:40-6:42, Pečky 6:54-6:57, Praha-Libeň 7:24-7:25, Praha hl.n. 7:31
Sp 1523   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 16:27, Praha-Libeň 16:33-16:34, Pečky 16:58-16:59, Kolín 17:11-17:13, Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:22
Sp 1524   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:31, Kolín 7:40-7:42, Pečky 7:54-7:57, Praha-Libeň 8:24-8:27, Praha hl.n. 8:33
Sp 1525   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 17:27, Praha-Libeň 17:33-17:34, Pečky 17:58-17:59, Kolín 18:11-18:13, Kutná Hora hl.n. 18:22
Sp 1526   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 8:31, Kolín 8:40-8:42, Pečky 8:54-8:57, Praha-Libeň 9:24-9:25, Praha hl.n. 9:31
Sp 1527   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 18:27, Praha-Libeň 18:33-18:34, Pečky 18:58-18:59, Kolín 19:11-19:13, Kutná Hora hl.n. 19:22
Sp 1528   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:48, Kolín 16:57-16:58, Praha-Libeň 17:42-17:43, Praha-Holešovice 17:50
Sp 1540      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:19, Praha-Vysočany 8:26-8:28, Neratovice 8:55-8:59, Všetaty 9:06-9:07, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9:45
Sp 1542      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14:19, Praha-Vysočany 14:26-14:28, Neratovice 14:55-14:58, ... Bakov nad Jizerou 16:02-16:03, Mnichovo Hradiště 16:12-16:13, Turnov 16:32
Sp 1543      Mladá Boleslav město 6:10, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:16-6:20, Všetaty 6:48-6:49, Neratovice 6:56-6:57, Praha-Vysočany 7:28-7:32, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:38
Sp 1544      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16:19, Praha-Vysočany 16:26-16:28, Neratovice 16:55-16:58, ... Bakov nad Jizerou 17:57-17:57, Mnichovo Hradiště 18:07-18:08, Turnov 18:28
Sp 1545      Mladá Boleslav město 8:01, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8:07-8:09, Všetaty 8:49-8:50, Neratovice 8:57-8:59, Praha-Vysočany 9:28-9:32, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9:38
Sp 1546      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:19, Praha-Vysočany 18:26-18:28,   . . .   Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19:45-19:49, Mladá Boleslav město 19:55
Sp 1547      Turnov 15:24, Mnichovo Hradiště 15:41-15:42, Bakov nad Jizerou 15:50-15:51, ... Neratovice 16:57-16:58, Praha-Vysočany 17:28-17:32, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:38
Sp 1557      Turnov 4:41, Mnichovo Hradiště 4:58-4:59, Bakov nad Jizerou 5:07-5:08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 5:19-5:20, Nymburk hl.n. 5:45
Sp 1558      Nymburk hl.n. 6:04, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:32-6:33, Bakov nad Jizerou 6:43-6:45, Mnichovo Hradiště 6:54-6:59, Turnov 7:19
Sp 1559      Turnov 4:41, Mnichovo Hradiště 4:58-4:59, Bakov nad Jizerou 5:07-5:08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 5:19-5:20, Nymburk hl.n. 5:49
Sp 1560      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7:05, Hostivice 7:27-7:29, Kladno 7:40-7:42, Lužná u Rakovníka 8:20-8:21, Rakovník 8:31
Sp 1561      Kladno-Dubí 5:16, Kladno 5:33-5:39, Hostivice 5:52-5:53, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 6:14
Sp 1562      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8:05, Hostivice 8:27-8:29, Kladno 8:41-8:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 8:49
Sp 1563      Kladno-Dubí 6:17, Kladno 6:33-6:38, Hostivice 6:51-6:52, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7:18
Sp 1564      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 10:05, Hostivice 10:27-10:29, Kladno 10:41-10:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 10:49
Sp 1565      Rakovník západ 6:13, Rakovník 6:16-6:18, Lužná u Rakovníka 6:29-6:29, Kladno 7:11-7:15, Hostivice 7:28-7:30, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7:50
Sp 1566      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 11:05, Hostivice 11:27-11:29, Kladno 11:41-11:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 11:49
Sp 1567      Kladno-Ostrovec 7:42, Kladno 7:48-7:50, Hostivice 8:03-8:05, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8:30
Sp 1568      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 12:05, Hostivice 12:27-12:29, Kladno 12:41-12:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 12:49
Sp 1569      Kladno-Ostrovec 9:05, Kladno 9:11-9:15, Hostivice 9:28-9:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 9:49
Sp 1570      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 14:05, Hostivice 14:27-14:29, Kladno 14:41-14:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 14:49
Sp 1571      Kladno-Ostrovec 11:05, Kladno 11:11-11:15, Hostivice 11:28-11:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 11:49
Sp 1572      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15:21, Hostivice 15:48-15:53, Kladno 16:08-16:10, Kladno-Ostrovec 16:16
Sp 1573      Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:23, Kladno 12:12-12:15, Hostivice 12:28-12:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 12:49
Sp 1574      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16:05, Hostivice 16:27-16:29, Kladno 16:41-16:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 16:49
Sp 1575      Kladno-Ostrovec 13:05, Kladno 13:12-13:15, Hostivice 13:28-13:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 13:49
Sp 1576      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16:21, Hostivice 16:48-16:53, Kladno 17:08-17:11, Lužná u Rakovníka 17:52-17:53, Rakovník 18:02
Sp 1577      Kladno-Ostrovec 15:05, Kladno 15:12-15:15, Hostivice 15:28-15:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15:49
Sp 1578      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17:21, Hostivice 17:48-17:53, Kladno 18:08-18:10, Kladno-Ostrovec 18:16
Sp 1579      Kladno-Ostrovec 17:03, Kladno 17:09-17:15, Hostivice 17:28-17:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17:49
Sp 1580      Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18:05, Hostivice 18:27-18:29, Kladno 18:41-18:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 18:49
Sp 1581      Kladno-Ostrovec 19:03, Kladno 19:10-19:15, Hostivice 19:28-19:29, Praha-Bubny Vltavská 19:49
Strana: 1 2 3 4































92.34
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?