vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků   2019 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 2969      Rybnik 16:26, Wodzisław Śląski 16:42-16:42, Chałupki 17:06-17:07, Bohumín 17:13
Sp 1436   Pernštejn   Brno dolní nádraží 8:01, Brno-Židenice 8:06-8:11, Tišnov 8:42-8:43, Nové Město na Moravě 9:52-9:53, Žďár nad Sázavou 10:13
Sp 1437   Pernštejn   Žďár nad Sázavou 17:40, Nové Město na Moravě 17:59-18:03, Tišnov 19:14-19:16, Brno-Židenice 19:43-19:45, Brno dolní nádraží 19:50
Sp 1438      Šumperk 4:49, Bludov 4:55-4:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 5:06-5:15, ... Vyškov na Moravě 6:55-7:00, Brno-Židenice 7:34-7:37, Brno-Královo Pole 7:46
Sp 1480   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 5:14, Čerčany 5:21-5:22, Praha-Vršovice 5:57-5:58, Praha hl.n. 6:02
Sp 1481   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Vršovice 7:01-7:02, Čerčany 7:38-7:39, Benešov u Prahy 7:47
Sp 1482   Sázava   Tábor 5:16, Olbramovice 5:56-5:57, Benešov u Prahy 6:09-6:10, ... Praha hl.n. 6:56-7:01, Kolín 7:48-7:49, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:59
Sp 1483   Jordán   Praha hl.n. 8:22, Praha-Vršovice 8:26-8:27, Čerčany 9:01-9:06, Benešov u Prahy 9:15-9:17, Olbramovice 9:30-9:31, Tábor 10:18
Sp 1484   Sázava   Olbramovice 6:59, Benešov u Prahy 7:08-7:10, Čerčany 7:17-7:18, Praha-Vršovice 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:02
Sp 1485   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 15:55, Praha-Vršovice 15:59-16:00, Čerčany 16:40-16:41, Benešov u Prahy 16:49
Sp 1486   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 8:10, Čerčany 8:17-8:18, Praha-Vršovice 8:57-8:58, Praha hl.n. 9:02
Sp 1487   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 16:55, Praha-Vršovice 16:59-17:00, Čerčany 17:39-17:40, Benešov u Prahy 17:49-17:50, Olbramovice 18:01-18:02, Tábor 18:49
Sp 1488   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 17:14, Čerčany 17:21-17:22, Praha-Vršovice 17:57-17:58, Praha hl.n. 18:02
Sp 1489   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 17:55, Praha-Vršovice 17:59-18:00, Čerčany 18:40-18:41, Benešov u Prahy 18:49
Sp 1491   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 18:57, Praha-Vršovice 19:01-19:02, Čerčany 19:38-19:39, Benešov u Prahy 19:47
Sp 1600      Ostrava-Svinov 3:58, Opava východ 4:23
Sp 1601      Ostrava-Stodolní 5:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 5:07-5:08, Havířov 5:17-5:18, Český Těšín 5:38-5:40, Třinec 5:46
Sp 1602      Český Těšín 4:11, Havířov 4:32-4:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 4:43-4:44, Ostrava-Stodolní 4:50
Sp 1603      Opava východ 5:15, Ostrava-Svinov 5:37-5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 6:07-6:08, Havířov 6:17-6:18, Český Těšín 6:38
Sp 1604      Český Těšín 5:15, Havířov 5:36-5:37, Ostrava-Kunčice 5:47-5:48, Ostrava-Stodolní 5:56
Sp 1605      Opava východ 6:15, Ostrava-Svinov 6:39-6:47, Ostrava hl.n. 6:53-6:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 7:07-7:08, Havířov 7:17-7:18, Český Těšín 7:38
Sp 1606      Třinec 6:04, Český Těšín 6:10-6:11, Havířov 6:32-6:33, ... Ostrava hl.n. 6:53-6:54, Ostrava-Svinov 7:00-7:13, Opava východ 7:36
Sp 1607      Opava východ 7:10, Ostrava-Svinov 7:34-7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 8:08-8:09, Havířov 8:18
Sp 1608      Návsí 6:51, Třinec 7:05-7:06, Český Těšín 7:14-7:16, Havířov 7:37-7:38, Ostrava-Kunčice 7:48-7:49, Ostrava-Stodolní 7:56
Sp 1609      Opava východ 8:15, Ostrava-Svinov 8:39-8:47, Ostrava hl.n. 8:53-8:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 9:08-9:09, Havířov 9:17-9:18, Český Těšín 9:38
Sp 1610      Český Těšín 8:11, Havířov 8:32-8:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 8:42-8:43, Ostrava hl.n. 8:53-8:54, Ostrava-Svinov 9:00-9:13, Opava východ 9:36
Sp 1611      Ostrava-Stodolní 10:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:08-10:09, Havířov 10:18
Sp 1612      Havířov 9:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 9:42-9:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 9:50
Sp 1613      Opava východ 10:15, Ostrava-Svinov 10:39-10:47, Ostrava hl.n. 10:53-10:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 11:08-11:09, Havířov 11:17-11:18, Český Těšín 11:38
Sp 1614      Český Těšín 10:11, Havířov 10:32-10:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:42-10:43, Ostrava hl.n. 10:53-10:54, Ostrava-Svinov 11:00-11:13, Opava východ 11:36
Sp 1615      Ostrava-Stodolní 12:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 12:07-12:08, Havířov 12:17-12:18, Český Těšín 12:38
Sp 1616      Havířov 11:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 11:42-11:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 11:50
Sp 1617      Opava východ 12:15, Ostrava-Svinov 12:39-12:47, Ostrava hl.n. 12:53-12:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:08-13:09, Havířov 13:17-13:18, Český Těšín 13:38
Sp 1618      Český Těšín 12:11, Havířov 12:32-12:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 12:42-12:43, Ostrava hl.n. 12:53-12:54, Ostrava-Svinov 13:00-13:13, Opava východ 13:36
Sp 1619      Ostrava-Stodolní 14:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 14:07-14:08, Havířov 14:17-14:18, Český Těšín 14:38
Sp 1620      Český Těšín 13:11, Havířov 13:32-13:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:43-13:44, Ostrava-Stodolní 13:50
Sp 1621      Opava východ 14:15, Ostrava-Svinov 14:39-14:48, Ostrava hl.n. 14:54-14:55, ... Havířov 15:17-15:18, Český Těšín 15:38-15:40, Třinec 15:46
Sp 1622      Český Těšín 14:11, Havířov 14:32-14:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 14:42-14:43, Ostrava hl.n. 14:53-14:55, Ostrava-Svinov 15:01-15:13, Opava východ 15:36
Sp 1623      Ostrava-Stodolní 16:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 16:07-16:08, Havířov 16:17-16:18, Český Těšín 16:38
Sp 1624      Návsí 14:51, Třinec 15:05-15:06, Český Těšín 15:14-15:16, Havířov 15:37-15:38, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:47-15:48, Ostrava-Stodolní 15:55
Sp 1625      Opava východ 16:15, Ostrava-Svinov 16:39-16:47, Ostrava hl.n. 16:53-16:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 17:08-17:09, Havířov 17:17-17:18, Český Těšín 17:38
Sp 1626      Třinec 16:03, Český Těšín 16:09-16:11, Havířov 16:32-16:33, ... Ostrava hl.n. 16:53-16:54, Ostrava-Svinov 17:00-17:13, Opava východ 17:36
Sp 1627      Ostrava-Stodolní 18:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 18:07-18:08, Havířov 18:17
Sp 1628      Český Těšín 17:11, Havířov 17:32-17:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 17:42-17:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 17:50
Sp 1629      Opava východ 18:09, Ostrava-Svinov 18:37-18:47, Ostrava hl.n. 18:53-18:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:08-19:09, Havířov 19:17-19:18, Český Těšín 19:38
Sp 1630      Český Těšín 18:11, Havířov 18:32-18:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 18:42-18:43, Ostrava hl.n. 18:53-18:54, Ostrava-Svinov 19:00-19:14, Opava východ 19:36
Sp 1631      Ostrava-Stodolní 20:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 20:08-20:09, Havířov 20:17-20:18, Český Těšín 20:38
Sp 1632      Havířov 19:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:42-19:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 19:50
Sp 1633      Opava východ 20:10, Ostrava-Svinov 20:34-20:44, Ostrava hl.n. 20:50-20:52, Bohumín 20:59
Sp 1640      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5:02, Valašské Meziříčí 5:22-5:26, Hulín 6:20-6:28, Kroměříž 6:36-6:37, Kojetín 6:49
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 8:10, Ostrava-Svinov 8:16-8:25, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8:33-8:35, ... Frýdek-Místek 8:59-9:01, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9:11-9:14, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:33
Sp 1648      Hanušovice 18:02, Dolní Lipka 18:32-18:36, Letohrad 19:06-19:07, Ústí nad Orlicí 19:20
Sp 1649      Ústí nad Orlicí 16:42, Letohrad 16:55-16:56, Dolní Lipka 17:26-17:30, Mlýnický Dvůr 17:58
Sp 1650      Praha-Libeň 16:17, Praha-Holešovice 16:23-16:24, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:48-16:49, ... Slaný 17:25-17:30, Zlonice 17:43-17:43, Louny 18:27
Sp 1651      Louny 5:29, Zlonice 6:11-6:11, Slaný 6:25-6:27, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:01-7:03, Praha-Holešovice 7:27-7:28, Praha-Libeň 7:35
Sp 1652   Kyšperk   Lichkov 16:52, Letohrad 17:16-17:17, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:29-17:32, Choceň 17:45-17:46, Moravany 17:55-17:56, Pardubice hl.n. 18:07
Sp 1653   Kyšperk   Pardubice hl.n. 7:48, Moravany 7:57-7:58, Choceň 8:08-8:09, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:23-8:27, Letohrad 8:39-8:40, Lichkov 9:04
Sp 1654      Roudnice nad Labem 14:26, Lovosice 14:38-14:39, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:54
Sp 1655      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:43, Lovosice 12:57-12:58, Roudnice nad Labem 13:11
Sp 1656      Lovosice 15:22, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:38
Sp 1657      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:43, Lovosice 14:58
Sp 1658      Roudnice nad Labem 22:20, Lovosice 22:33-22:34, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:49
Sp 1673      Jirkov 6:07, Chomutov 6:16-6:17, Žatec 6:42-6:43, Krupá 7:22-7:23, Lužná u Rakovníka 7:29-7:35, Rakovník 7:46
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka 8:23, Krupá 8:27-8:28, Žatec 9:10-9:14, Chomutov 9:42-9:43, Jirkov 9:52
Sp 1675      Jirkov 8:01, Chomutov 8:09-8:10, Žatec 8:39-8:43, Krupá 9:22-9:23, Lužná u Rakovníka 9:29
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka 10:23, Krupá 10:27-10:28, Žatec 11:08-11:14, Chomutov 11:42-11:43, Jirkov 11:52
Sp 1677      Jirkov 12:01, Chomutov 12:09-12:10, Žatec 12:39-12:43, Krupá 13:22-13:23, Lužná u Rakovníka 13:29
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka 14:23, Krupá 14:27-14:28, Žatec 15:08-15:14, Chomutov 15:42-15:43, Jirkov 15:52
Sp 1679      Jirkov 16:01, Chomutov 16:09-16:10, Žatec 16:39-16:43, Krupá 17:22-17:23, Lužná u Rakovníka 17:29
Sp 1680      Lužná u Rakovníka 18:23, Krupá 18:27-18:28, Žatec 19:10-19:14, Chomutov 19:42-19:43, Jirkov 19:52
Sp 1681      Jirkov 18:01, Chomutov 18:09-18:10, Žatec 18:39-18:43, Krupá 19:22-19:23, Lužná u Rakovníka 19:29
Sp 1683      Žatec 20:01, Krupá 20:37-20:38, Lužná u Rakovníka 20:43-20:47, Rakovník 20:58
Sp 1684      Praha hl.n. 8:37, Praha-Smíchov 8:43-8:45, Beroun 9:15-9:16, ... Lochovice 9:38-9:39, Příbram 10:00-10:08, Březnice 10:29
Sp 1685      Březnice 17:03, Příbram 17:27-17:30, Lochovice 17:53-17:54, ... Beroun 18:14-18:15, Praha-Smíchov 18:44-18:55, Praha hl.n. 19:02
Sp 1686      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0:48, Ústí nad Labem západ 0:50-0:51, Teplice v Čechách 1:07-1:08, ... Bílina 1:23-1:24, Most 1:34-1:35, Chomutov 1:53
Sp 1687      Chomutov 3:29, Most 3:47-3:48, Bílina 3:58-3:59, ... Teplice v Čechách 4:15-4:16, Ústí nad Labem západ 4:32-4:33, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:36
Sp 1688      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 4:44-4:45, Teplice v Čechách 5:02-5:03, ... Most 5:30-5:33, Chomutov 5:54-5:58, Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:07
Sp 1689      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:15, Chomutov 6:24-6:29, Most 6:47-6:49, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:16-7:18, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:34-7:34, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:37
Sp 1691      Cheb 4:03, Sokolov 4:27-4:28, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 4:34-4:35, Chodov 4:38-4:39, Karlovy Vary 4:48-4:56, Chomutov 5:58
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:46, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:48-13:49, Teplice v Čechách 14:03-14:04, ... Sokolov 16:30-16:31, Tršnice 16:55-16:56, Cheb 17:02
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5:58, Chomutov 6:58-7:02, Most 7:20-7:21, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:47-7:49, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:05-8:05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:08
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:46, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:48-15:49, Teplice v Čechách 16:03-16:04, Bílina 16:19-16:20, Most 16:30-16:31, Chomutov 16:49
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:46, Ústí nad Labem západ 17:48-17:49, Teplice v Čechách 18:03-18:04, Bílina 18:19-18:20, Most 18:30-18:31, Chomutov 18:49
Sp 1700   Bradlo   Jeseník 4:57, Lipová Lázně 5:03-5:04, Hanušovice 5:55-5:56, Bludov 6:16-6:21, Zábřeh na Moravě 6:30
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 6:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7:28-7:31, Hanušovice 7:59-8:02, Lipová Lázně 8:50-8:51, Jeseník 8:58
Sp 1702      Jeseník 17:01, Lipová Lázně 17:07-17:08, Hanušovice 17:58-18:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:25
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě 8:31, Hanušovice 8:59-9:02, Lipová Lázně 9:50-9:51, Jeseník 9:58
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15:01, Lipová Lázně 15:07-15:08, Hanušovice 15:58-16:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:25
Sp 1705      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:31, Hanušovice 9:59-10:02, Lipová Lázně 10:50-10:51, Jeseník 10:58
Sp 1706      Jeseník 13:01, Lipová Lázně 13:07-13:08, Hanušovice 13:58-14:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:25
Sp 1707      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:31, Hanušovice 11:59-12:02, Lipová Lázně 12:50-12:51, Jeseník 12:58
Sp 1708      Jeseník 11:01, Lipová Lázně 11:07-11:08, Hanušovice 11:58-12:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:25
Sp 1709      Zábřeh na Moravě 13:31, Hanušovice 13:59-14:02, Lipová Lázně 14:49-14:50, Jeseník 14:58
Sp 1710      Jeseník 9:01, Lipová Lázně 9:07-9:08, Hanušovice 9:58-10:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:25
Sp 1711      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:31, Hanušovice 15:59-16:02, Lipová Lázně 16:51-16:51, Jeseník 16:58
Sp 1712   Alois Nebel   Jeseník 7:01, Lipová Lázně 7:07-7:08, Hanušovice 7:58-8:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:25
Sp 1713   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě 17:31, Hanušovice 17:59-18:02, Lipová Lázně 18:51-18:51, Jeseník 18:58
Sp 1715      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:31, Hanušovice 15:59-16:02, Lipová Lázně 16:57-17:09, Jeseník 17:16
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice 5:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5:18-5:19, Uherský Brod 5:23-5:24, ... Kyjov 6:27-6:28, Brno-Židenice 7:28-7:31, Brno hl.n. 7:37
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno-Židenice 7:36, Kyjov 8:31-8:32, Bzenec 8:48-8:49, Veselí nad Moravou 8:58-9:02, Uherské Hradiště 9:20-9:21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9:27
Strana: 1 2 3































60.36

Našli jste chybu?