vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2 3 4
Sp 1867      Hradec Králové hl.n. (16:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (16:25-16:32) - Choceň (17:01)
Sp 1868      Choceň (16:57) - Týniště nad Orlicí (17:27-17:37)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (17:59)
Sp 1869   Bobrava   Jihlava (5:30) - Náměšť nad Oslavou (6:43 - 6:45) - Brno hl.n. (7:37)
Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:01-9:02, Náchod 9:40-9:42, Teplice nad Metují 10:12-10:33, Adršpach 10:45
Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Náchod 6:19-6:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Choceň 7:21
Sp 1872      Choceň 14:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:59-15:00, Náchod 15:39-15:40, Hronov 15:49
Sp 1873   Ostaš   Adršpach 11:12, Teplice nad Metují 11:24-11:47, Náchod 12:19-12:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Choceň 13:21
Sp 1875      Hronov 16:11, Náchod 16:21-16:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 17:00-17:01, Choceň 17:21
Sp 1876      Choceň 18:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:01-19:03, Václavice 19:34-19:35, Starkoč 19:39-19:41, Trutnov hl.n. 20:21
Sp 1877      Náchod 18:23, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:00-19:03, Choceň 19:21
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 6.14
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 10.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.21
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 12.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.49
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 14.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.31
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.21, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.16
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 9.49
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 11.49
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.21, Rakovník 18.04
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 13.49
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.21, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.16
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.49
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49
Sp 1895      Kladno-Ostrovec 17.03, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.49
Sp 1896      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18.21, Kladno-Ostrovec 19.16
Sp 1897      Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 19.49
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 20.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.37, Český Brod 5.59-6.00, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.28
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.14, Český Brod 16.38-16.40, Kolín 17.05
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.48, Český Brod 7.08-7.09, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.36
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.14, Český Brod 17.38-17.40, Kolín 18.05
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.44, Český Brod 6.19-6.20, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.45
Sp 1906      Praha Masarykovo n. 11.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 11.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 11.49
Sp 1907      Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.32 - Praha Masarykovo n. 13.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 12.49
Sp 1908      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 21.05, Kladno 21.42
Sp 1909   Cyklovlak   Liberec 9.05, Jablonec nad Nisou 9.25-9.26, Tanvald 9.55-10.08, Kořenov 10.36
Sp 1910   Cyklovlak   Kořenov 11.14, Tanvald 11.41-11.49, Turnov 12.37-12.51, Rovensko pod Troskami 13.17
Sp 1911      Rumburk 5.14, Česká Kamenice 5.53-5.54, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 6.07-6.08, Děčín hl.n. 6.21
Sp 1913      Rumburk 8.39, Česká Kamenice 9.22-9.23, Děčín hl.n. 9.46
Sp 1914   Cyklovlak   Rovensko pod Troskami 14.59, Turnov 15.25-15.35, Liberec 16.24
Sp 1915      Děčín hl.n. 10.02, Česká Kamenice 10.30, Rybniště 11.01-11.02, Krásná Lípa 11.09-11.12, Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 11.48
Sp 1916      Jičín 16.39, Rovensko pod Troskami 17.01-17.05, Turnov 17.29-17.35, Liberec 18.24
Sp 1917      (Liberec 8.02,) Turnov 8.41, Rovensko pod Troskami 9.05-9.07, Jičín 9.31
Sp 1918      Horka u Staré Paky (5:10) - Stará Paka (5:20-5:25) - Semily (5:45) - ... - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou (6:25-6:27) - Jeřmanice (6:41-6:44) - Liberec (6:53)
Sp 1919      Liberec 12.59, Turnov 13.49-13.53, Železný Brod 14.10-14.46, Semily 14.23
Sp 1920      Brno hl.n. (14:24) - Moravský Krumlov (15:10)
Sp 1921      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (6:10) - Brno hl.n. (7:29)
Sp 1922      Brno hl.n. (15:30) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (16:47)
Sp 1923      Rakšice (7:32) - Brno hl.n. (8:25)
Sp 1924      Brno hl.n. (16:24) - Moravský Krumlov (17:10)
Sp 1925      Moravský Krumlov (15:42) - Moravské Bránice (15:53 - 16:00) - Brno hl.n. (16:22)
Sp 1926      Brno hl.n. (17:28) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (18:47)
Sp 1927      Brno hl.n. (8:06) - Mutěnice zastávka (9:14)
Sp 1928      Mutěnice zastávka (17:00) - Brno hl.n. (18:15)
Sp 1930      České Budějovice 15.22, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.58-15.59, Jindřichův Hradec 16.33-16.41, Počátky-Žirovnice 17.08
Sp 1931      Jindřichův Hradec 4.54, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.30-5.35, České Budějovice 6.13
Sp 1932      České Budějovice 12.19, Rybník 13.05-13.16, Vyšší Brod klášter 13.36
Sp 1934      Horní Cerekev 18.04, Pelhřimov 18.23-18.24, Obrataň 18.54-18.55, ... Milevsko 19.50-19.51, Písek 20.25-20.27, Protivín 20.50
Sp 1935      Vyšší Brod klášter 13.47, Rybník 14.07-14.18, České Budějovice 15.13
Sp 1936   Český ráj   Turnov 16.41, Jičín 17.33-17.36, Nymburk město 18.26-18.28, Praha-Vršovice 19.30
Sp 1937   Český ráj   Praha Vršovice (8:27) - Praha hl.nádraží (8:31-8:38) - Nymburk město (9:28-9:35) - Jičín (10:29-10:31) - Turnov (11:23)
Sp 1940   Jizera   Praha-Vršovice (19:14) - Praha hl.n. (19:18-19:25) - Neratovice (19:59-20:00) - ... - Mladá Boleslav hl.n. (20:33-20:34) - Bakov nad Jizerou (20:43-20:49) - Turnov (21:16)
Sp 1942      Praha hl.n. 18:25 - Praha-Vysočany 18:33 - Neratovice 19:03 - Všetaty 19:11 - Mělník 19:22
Sp 1945      Nymburk hl.n. 18.20, Křinec 18.37-18.39, Jičín 19.20
Sp 1946      Jičín 6.27, Křinec 7.03-7.04, Nymburk hl.n. 7.20-7.28, Poříčany 7.48
Sp 1947      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (7:28-7:33) - Častolovice (7:42-7:43) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (7:52-7:53) - Letohrad (8:29)
Sp 1948      Letohrad (7:29) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (8:09-8:10) - Častolovice (8:18-8:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (8:28-8:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:53)
Sp 1949      Pardubice hl.n. (8:36) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:54-9:05) - Týniště na ... ovice (9:40-9:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (9:50-9:51) - Letohrad (10:27)
Sp 1950      Letohrad (8:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (9:09-9:10) - Častolovice (9:18-9:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (9:28-9:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:53)
Sp 1951      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (11:28-11:31) - Častolovice (11:40-11:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (11:50-11:51) - Letohrad (12:31)
Sp 1952      Letohrad (11:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (12:09-12:10) - Častolovice (12:18-12:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (12:28-12:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:53)
Sp 1953      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (13:28-13:31) - Častolovice (13:40-13:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (13:50-13:51) - Letohrad (14:31)
Sp 1954      Letohrad (13:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (14:09-14:10) - Častolovice (14:18-14:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (14:28-14:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:53)
Sp 1955      Týniště nad Orlicí (14:31) - Častolovice (14:38-14:40) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (14:49-14:50) - Letohrad (15:28)
Sp 1956      Letohrad (15:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (16:09-16:10) - Častolovice (16:18-16:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (16:28-16:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (16:53)
Sp 1957      Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (15:28-15:31) - Častolovice (15:40-15:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (15:50-15:51) - Letohrad (16:31)
Sp 1958      Letohrad (17:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (18:09-18:10) - Častolovice (18:18-18:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (18:28-18:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (18:53)
Sp 1959      Hradec Králové hl.n. (19:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (19:28-19:31) - Častolovice (19:40-19:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (19:50-19:51) - Letohrad (20:28)
Sp 1960      Plzeň hl.n. (7:02) - Klatovy (7:52-8:04) - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (9:12)
Sp 1961      Klatovy (8:06) - Plzeň hl.n. (8:56)
Sp 1962      Plzeň hl.n. (11:02) - Klatovy (11:52-12:04) - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (13:12)
Sp 1963      Klatovy (12:06) - Plzeň hl.n. (12:56)
Sp 1964      Plzeň hl.n. (15:02) - Klatovy (15:52-16:04) - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (17:12)
Sp 1965      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (14.45) - Klatovy (15.54-16.06) - Plzeň hl.n. (16.56)
Sp 1966      Rokycany (5:27) - Plzeň hl.n. (5:49)
Sp 1969      Plzeň hl.n. 14.58, Horažďovice předměstí 15.56
Sp 1971      Česká Třebová (4:43) - Brno hl.n. (6:13)
Sp 1972      Brno hl.n. (13:44) - Česká Třebová (15:10 - 15:27) - Choceň (15:53)
Sp 1973      Česká Třebová 5.41, Svitavy 5.58-5.59, Blansko 6.49-6.50, Brno hl.n. 7.14
Sp 1974      Brno hl.n. (15:44) - Česká Třebová (17:17)
Sp 1975      Česká Třebová (6:43) - Brno hl.n. (8:14)
Sp 1976      Brno hl.n. 17.44, Česká Třebová 19.15
Sp 1977      Česká Třebová 14.48, Brno hl.n. 16.12
Sp 1993      Děčín hl.n. 0.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.31-0.33, Lovosice 0.50
Sp 1994      Česká Kamenice 3.52, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 4.05-4.06, Děčín hl.n. 4.20, (Dolní Žleb 4.57)
Sp 1995      Děčín hl.n. 1.07, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 1.19-1.20, Česká Kamenice 1.35
Strana: 1 2 3 4































101.14
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?