vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2006 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2
Sp 1600      Jičín 17:37, Libuň 17:53-17:54, Turnov 18:34
Sp 1601      Turnov 9:37, Libuň 10:16-10:17, Jičín 10:32
Sp 1610      Kolín 6:28, Nymburk hl.n. 6:50-6:53, Mělník 7:39-7:40, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:36
Sp 1614      Lysá nad Labem 10:39, Mělník 11:05-11:07, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:02
Sp 1617      Ústí nad Labem západ 18:30, Mělník 19:29-19:30, Nymburk hl.n. 20:19-20:22, Kolín 20:43
Sp 1619      Ústí nad Labem západ 20:10, Mělník 21:06-21:07, Lysá nad Labem 21:32
Sp 1620      Ostrava-Svinov 5:18, Opava východ 5:45
Sp 1621      Opava východ 6:07, Ostrava-Svinov 6:33
Sp 1622      Valašské Meziříčí 11:37, Frýdek-Místek 12:38-12:46, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15
Sp 1623      Ostrava-Svinov 8:23, Frýdek-Místek 8:55-8:57, Valašské Meziříčí 10:05
Sp 1630      Summerau 8:44, Horní Dvořiště 8:53-8:55,České Budějovice 9:57
Sp 1935      České Budějovice 12:04, Horní Dvořiště 13:09-13:12, Summerau 13:21-13:36, Linz Hbf. 14:43
Sp 1632      Summerau 10:50, Horní Dvořiště 10:59-11:00,České Budějovice 11:57
Sp 1937      České Budějovice 18:02, Horní Dvořiště 19:07-19:10, Summerau 19:19-19:32, Linz Hbf. 20:45
Sp 1938      Linz Hbf. 18:13, Summerau 19:30-19:41, Horní Dvořiště 19:50-19:52, České Budějovice 21:00
Sp 1640      Frýdek-Místek 4:50, Valašské Meziříčí 5:49-5:50, Kojetín 7:09-7:18, Nezamyslice 7:46-7:47, Vyškov na Moravě 7:46-7:47, Brno hl.n. 8:27
Sp 1641      Nezamyslice 15:50, Kojetín 16:02-16:11, Valašské Meziříčí 17:27-17:29, Frýdek-Místek 18:34-18:35, Ostrava hl.n. 19:05
Sp 1642   Radhošť   Frýdek-Místek 13:00, Valašské Meziříčí 14:07-14:14, Kojetín 15:38-15:48, Nezamyslice 16:14-16:20, Vyškov na Moravě 16:14-16:20, Brno hl.n. 17:00
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Nezamyslice 7:05, Kojetín 7:17-7:18, Valašské Meziříčí 8:54-9:01, Frýdek-Místek 9:59-10:05, Ostrava hl.n. 10:35
Sp 1644      Vyškov na Moravě 5:15, Brno hl.n. 5:58
Sp 1645      Brno hl.n. 13:31, Vyškov na Moravě 14:14
Sp 1646      Vyškov na Moravě 7:22, Brno hl.n. 8:05
Sp 1647      Brno hl.n. 15:31, Vyškov na Moravě 16:14
Sp 1648      Vyškov na Moravě 15:44, Brno hl.n. 16:38
Sp 1649      Brno hl.n. 17:33, Vyškov na Moravě 18:16
Sp 1650      Praha hl.n. 0:15, Beroun 0:54-0:56, Rokycany 1:36-1:37, Plzeň hl.n. 1:56
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3:35, Rokycany 3:54-3:55, Beroun 4:43-4:44, Praha hl.n. 5:22
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5:31, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:43-6:44, Brno hl.n. 7:31
Sp 1676      Brno hl.n. 8:17, Tišnov 8:47-8:49, Žďár nad Sázavou 10:21
Sp 1677      Žďár nad Sázavou 15:45, Tišnov 17:21-17:22, Brno hl.n. 17:51
Sp 1681      Česká Třebová 6:27, Letovice 6:58-6:59, Brno hl.n. 7:45
Sp 1682      Brno hl.n. 15:24, Letovice 16:06-16:07, Česká Třebová 16:39
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:34, Most 5:31-5:33, Chomutov 5:57
Sp 1691      Most 4:24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:12
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:16, Most 15:06-15:08, Chomutov 15:29
Sp 1693      Chomutov 5:00, Most 5:23-5:24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:10
Sp 1695      Chomutov 6:15, Most 6:36-6:37, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:33
Sp 1696      Chomutov 21:04, Kadaň 21:13-21:14, Vojkovice nad Ohří 21:39-21:40, Karlovy Vary 22:01-22:21, Cheb 23:16
Sp 1697      Cheb 4:40, Karlovy Vary 5:39-5:46, Vojkovice nad Ohří 6:07-6:08, Kadaň 6:35-6:38, Chomutov 6:48
Sp 1700      Jeseník 5:09, Lipová Lázně 5:16-5:18, Hanušovice 6:09-6:10, Zábřeh na Moravě 6:41-6:43, Olomouc hl.n. 7:26
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 16:48, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:26-17:29, Hanušovice 17:58-18:01, Jeseník 19:07
Sp 1702      Jeseník 17:42, Hanušovice 18:43-18:44, Zábřeh na Moravě 19:16-19:18, Olomouc hl.n. 19:57
Sp 1720      Bojkovice 5:02, Kunovice 5:40-5:44, Veselí nad Moravou 6:02-6:05, Kyjov 6:30-6:31, Brno hl.n. 7:34
Sp 1721      Brno hl.n. 7:37, Kyjov 8:40-8:41, Veselí nad Moravou 9:05-9:08, Bojkovice 10:10-10:11, Vlárský průsmyk 11:04
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5:55, Bojkovice 6:37-6:41, Veselí nad Moravou 7:25-7:27, Kyjov 7:50-7:51, Brno hl.n. 8:53
Sp 1723      Brno hl.n. 9:35, Kyjov 10:38-10:40, Veselí nad Moravou 11:05-11:08, Bojkovice 12:23
Sp 1724      Vlárský průsmyk 6:55, Bylnice 7:02-7:04, Bojkovice 7:43-7:44, Veselí nad Moravou 8:50-9:07, Kyjov 9:31-9:33, Brno hl.n. 10:38
Sp 1725      Brno hl.n. 11:35, Kyjov 12:38-12:40, Veselí nad Moravou 13:05-13:08, Uherské Hradiště 13:30
Sp 1726      Uherské Hradiště 10:34, Veselí nad Moravou 10:55-11:07, Kyjov 11:31-11:33, Brno hl.n. 12:38
Sp 1727      Brno hl.n. 13:35, Kyjov 14:38-14:40, Veselí nad Moravou 15:05-15:08, Uherský Brod 15:34-15:42, Bojkovice 15:59-16:02, Bylnice 16:44
Sp 1728      Veselí nad Moravou 13:07, Kyjov 13:31-13:33, Brno hl.n. 14:40
Sp 1729      Brno hl.n. 15:33, Kyjov 16:38-16:40, Veselí nad Moravou 17:05-17:14, Bojkovice 18:20
Sp 1730      Vlárský průsmyk 13:09, Bylnice 13:16-13:18, Bojkovice 13:58-13:59, Veselí nad Moravou 15:04-15:07, Kyjov 15:31-15:33, Brno hl.n. 16:39
Sp 1731      Brno hl.n. 17:35, Kyjov 18:38-18:40, Veselí nad Moravou 19:05-19:08, Bojkovice 20:14
Sp 1732      Bojkovice 16:02, Veselí nad Moravou 17:04-17:07, Kyjov 17:31-17:33, Brno hl.n. 18:38
Sp 1733      Brno hl.n. 19:40, Kyjov 20:43-20:44, Veselí nad Moravou 21:09-21:12, Bojkovice 22:11-22:12, Bylnice 22:50
Sp 1734      Bojkovice 17:50, Kunovice 18:30-18:33, Veselí nad Moravou 18:52-19:07, Kyjov 19:31-19:33, Brno hl.n. 20:38
Sp 1735      Brno hl.n. 21:38, Kyjov 22:43-22:44, Veselí nad Moravou 23:11
Sp 1736      Vlárský průsmyk 19:30, Bojkovice 20:17-20:18, Veselí nad Moravou 21:10-21:11, Kyjov 21:35-21:36, Brno hl.n. 22:39
Sp 1750      Týniště nad Orlicí 5:35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:56
Sp 1752      Choceň 14:08, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:30
Sp 1753      Týniště nad Orlicí 16:35, Choceň 16:57
Sp 1754      Choceň 18:09, Týniště nad Orlicí 18:32
Sp 1755      Týniště nad Orlicí 18:20, Choceň 18:38
Sp 1760   Silva Nortica    Wien FJbf. 18:24, Gmünd NÖ 20:44-20:53, České Velenice 20:57-21:05, České Budějovice 21:59
Sp 1761   Silva Nortica    České Budějovice 8:03, České Velenice 8:59-9:02, Gmünd NÖ 9:06-9:18, Wien FJbf. 11:29
Sp 1770      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:44, Děčín hl.n. 15:08
Sp 1771      Děčín hl.n. 5:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:14-6:17, Lovosice 6:33-6:35, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:12-7:14, Praha Masarykovo n. 7:38
Sp 1772      Praha Masarykovo n. 15:35, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:59-16:01, Lovosice 16:38-16:40, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:57-17:02, Děčín hl.n. 17:31
Sp 1774      Praha hl.n. 23:22, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23:53-23:54, Lovosice 0:30-0:31, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0:47-0:49, Děčín hl.n. 1:10
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:04, Jaroměř 10:22-10:26, Trutnov hl.n. 11:32
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5:18, Jaroměř 6:17-6:22, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:37
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:02, Jaroměř 12:19-12:29, Trutnov hl.n. 13:32
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. 8:27, Jaroměř 9:31-9:41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:58
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:03, Jaroměř 14:21-14:25, Červený Kostelec 15:00-15:01, Trutnov hl.n. 15:33
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. 12:27, Jaroměř 11:31-11:40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:57
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:15, Jaroměř 16:29-16:40, Trutnov hl.n. 17:40
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. 14:30, Jaroměř 15:31-15:41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:57
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:04, Jaroměř 18:22-18:26, Trutnov hl.n. 19:32
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. 16:36, Jaroměř 17:40-17:41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17:58
Sp 1790      Hradec Králové hl.n. 20:02, Jaroměř 20:20-20:22, Trutnov hl.n. 21:24
Sp 1791      Trutnov hl.n. 18:30, Jaroměř 19:31-19:41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:58
Sp 1800      Bohumín 4:55, Ostrava hl.n. 5:03-5:05, Přerov 6:03
Sp 1801      Přerov 7:18, Ostrava hl.n. 8:22-8:24, Bohumín 8:34
Sp 1802      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:37, Břeclav 13:12
Sp 1803      Břeclav 10:39, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:14
Sp 1807      Přerov 18:08, Ostrava hl.n. 19:25-19:27, Bohumín 19:37
Sp 1810      Česká Lípa hl.n. 9:35, Rumburk 10:39
Sp 1811      Rumburk 4:59, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6:00
Sp 1814      Česká Lípa hl.n. 15:41, Rumburk 16:47
Sp 1815      Rumburk 13:12, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14:15
Sp 1817      Rumburk 15:11, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16:15
Sp 1818      Česká Lípa hl.n. 19:40, Rumburk 20:40
Sp 1820      Vsetín 16:47, Hranice na Moravě 17:28
Sp 1830      Tábor 5:11, Benešov u Prahy 6:11-6:13, Praha hl.n. 7:12
Sp 1831      Praha hl.n. 0:23, Benešov u Prahy 1:15-1:16, Tábor 2:00-2:02, České Budějovice 2:56
Sp 1832      České Budějovice 15:00, Tábor 15:59
Sp 1833      Heřmaničky 4:46, Tábor 5:25-5:28, České Budějovice 6:40
Sp 1835      Praha hl.n. 8:13, Benešov u Prahy 9:15-9:17, Tábor 10:20
Sp 1838      České Budějovice 21:05, Tábor 22:10-22:12, Benešov u Prahy 22:57-22:59, Praha hl.n. 23:58
Strana: 1 2































37.06
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?