vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2006 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2
Sp 1600      Jičín 17.37, Libuň 17.53-17.54, Turnov 18.34
Sp 1601      Turnov 9.37, Libuň 10.16-10.17, Jičín 10.32
Sp 1610      Kolín 6.28, Nymburk hl.n. 6.50-6.53, Lysá nad Labem 7.03-7.07, Mělník 7.39-7.40, Ústí nad Labem západ 8.36
Sp 1614      Lysá nad Labem 10.39, Mělník 11.05-11.07, Ústí nad Labem západ 12.02
Sp 1617      Ústí nad Labem západ 18.30, Mělník 19.29-19.30, Lysá nad Labem 20.08-20.09, Nymburk hl.n. 20.19-20.22, Kolín 20.43
Sp 1619      Ústí nad Labem západ 20.10, Mělník 21.06-21.07, Lysá nad Labem 21.32
Sp 1620      Ostrava-Svinov 5.18, Opava východ 5.45
Sp 1621      Opava východ 6.07, Ostrava-Svinov 6.33
Sp 1622      Valašské Meziříčí 11.37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12.08-12.10, Frýdek-Místek 12.38-12.46, Ostrava-Kunčice 13.02-13.03, Ostrava-Svinov 13.15
Sp 1623      Ostrava-Svinov 8.23, Ostrava-Kunčice 8.38-8.40, Frýdek-Místek 8.55-8.57, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.29-9.32, Valašské Meziříčí 10.05
Sp 1630      Summerau 8.44, Horní Dvořiště 8.53-8.55,České Budějovice 9.57
Sp 1631      České Budějovice 12.04, Horní Dvořiště 13.09-13.12, Summerau 13.21-13.36, Linz Hbf. 14.43
Sp 1632      Summerau 10.50, Horní Dvořiště 10.59-11.00,České Budějovice 11.57
Sp 1633      České Budějovice 18.02, Horní Dvořiště 19.07-19.10, Summerau 19.19-19.32, Linz Hbf. 20.45
Sp 1634      Linz Hbf. 18.13, Summerau 19.30-19.41, Horní Dvořiště 19.50-19.52, České Budějovice 21.00
Sp 1640      Frýdek-Místek 4.50, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 5.19-5.20, Valašské Meziříčí 5.49-5.50, ... Nezamyslice 7.46-7.47, Vyškov na Moravě 7.46-7.47, Brno hl.n. 8.27
Sp 1641      Nezamyslice 15.50, Kojetín 16.02-16.11, Hulín 16.31-16.32, ... Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.00-18.05, Frýdek-Místek 18.34-18.35, Ostrava hl.n. 19.05
Sp 1642   Radhošť   Frýdek-Místek 13.00, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13.35-13.36, Valašské Meziříčí 14.07-14.14, ... Nezamyslice 16.14-16.20, Vyškov na Moravě 16.14-16.20, Brno hl.n. 17.00
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Nezamyslice 7.05, Hulín 7.37-7.48, Kojetín 7.17-7.18, ... Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.30-9.31, Frýdek-Místek 9.59-10.05, Ostrava hl.n. 10.35
Sp 1644      Vyškov na Moravě 5.15, Brno hl.n. 5.58
Sp 1645      Brno hl.n. 13.31, Vyškov na Moravě 14.14
Sp 1646      Vyškov na Moravě 7.22, Brno hl.n. 8.05
Sp 1647      Brno hl.n. 15.31, Vyškov na Moravě 16.14
Sp 1648      Vyškov na Moravě 15.44, Brno hl.n. 16.38
Sp 1649      Brno hl.n. 17.33, Vyškov na Moravě 18.16
Sp 1650      Praha hl.n. 0.15, Beroun 0.54-0.56, Plzeň hl.n. 1.56
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Beroun 4.43-4.44, Praha hl.n. 5.22
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.31, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43-6.44, Brno hl.n. 7.31
Sp 1676      Brno hl.n. 8.17, Tišnov 8.47-8.49, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9.34-9.35, Žďár nad Sázavou 10.21
Sp 1677      Žďár nad Sázavou 15.45, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 16.32-16.33, Tišnov 17.21-17.22, Brno hl.n. 17.51
Sp 1681      Česká Třebová 6.27, Letovice 6.58-6.59, Brno hl.n. 7.45
Sp 1682      Brno hl.n. 15.24, Letovice 16.06-16.07, Česká Třebová 16.39
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.34, Most 5.31-5.33, Chomutov 5.57
Sp 1691      Most 4.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.12
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.16, Most 15.06-15.08, Chomutov 15.29
Sp 1693      Chomutov 5.00, Most 5.23-5.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.10
Sp 1695      Chomutov 6.15, Most 6.36-6.37, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1696      Chomutov 21.04, Kadaň 21.13-21.14, Vojkovice nad Ohří 21.39-21.40, Karlovy Vary 22.01-22.21, Cheb 23.16
Sp 1697      Cheb 4.40, Karlovy Vary 5.39-5.46, Vojkovice nad Ohří 6.07-6.08, Kadaň 6.35-6.38, Chomutov 6.48
Sp 1700      Jeseník 5.09, Lipová Lázně 5.16-5.18, Hanušovice 6.09-6.10, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.41-6.43, Olomouc hl.n. 7.26
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 16.48, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.26-17.29, Hanušovice 17.58-18.01, Jeseník 19.07
Sp 1702      Jeseník 17.42, Hanušovice 18.43-18.44, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.16-19.18, Olomouc hl.n. 19.57
Sp 1720      Bojkovice 5.02, Kunovice 5.40-5.44, Veselí nad Moravou 6.02-6.05, Kyjov 6.30-6.31, Brno hl.n. 7.34
Sp 1721      Brno hl.n. 7.37, Kyjov 8.40-8.41, Veselí nad Moravou 9.05-9.08, Kunovice 9.26-9.27, Bojkovice 10.10-10.11, Vlárský průsmyk 11.04
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5.55, Bojkovice 6.37-6.41, Kunovice 7.12-7.13, Veselí nad Moravou 7.25-7.27, Kyjov 7.50-7.51, Brno hl.n. 8.53
Sp 1723      Brno hl.n. 9.35, Kyjov 10.38-10.40, Veselí nad Moravou 11.05-11.08, Kunovice 11.27-11.40, Bojkovice 12.23
Sp 1724      Vlárský průsmyk 6.55, Bylnice 7.02-7.04, Bojkovice 7.43-7.44, ... Veselí nad Moravou 8.50-9.07, Kyjov 9.31-9.33, Brno hl.n. 10.38
Sp 1725      Brno hl.n. 11.35, Kyjov 12.38-12.40, Veselí nad Moravou 13.05-13.08, Uherské Hradiště 13.30
Sp 1726      Uherské Hradiště 10.34, Veselí nad Moravou 10.55-11.07, Kyjov 11.31-11.33, Brno hl.n. 12.38
Sp 1727      Brno hl.n. 13.35, Kyjov 14.38-14.40, Veselí nad Moravou 15.05-15.08, ... Uherský Brod 15.34-15.42, Bojkovice 15.59-16.02, Bylnice 16.44
Sp 1728      Veselí nad Moravou 13.07, Kyjov 13.31-13.33, Brno hl.n. 14.40
Sp 1729      Brno hl.n. 15.33, Kyjov 16.38-16.40, Veselí nad Moravou 17.05-17.14, Kunovice 17.32-17.38, Bojkovice 18.20
Sp 1730      Vlárský průsmyk 13.09, Bylnice 13.16-13.18, Bojkovice 13.58-13.59, ... Veselí nad Moravou 15.04-15.07, Kyjov 15.31-15.33, Brno hl.n. 16.39
Sp 1731      Brno hl.n. 17.35, Kyjov 18.38-18.40, Veselí nad Moravou 19.05-19.08, Kunovice 19.26-19.33, Bojkovice 20.14
Sp 1732      Bojkovice 16.02, Kunovice 16.45-16.46, Veselí nad Moravou 17.04-17.07, Kyjov 17.31-17.33, Brno hl.n. 18.38
Sp 1733      Brno hl.n. 19.40, Kyjov 20.43-20.44, Veselí nad Moravou 21.09-21.12, Kunovice 21.29-21.30, Bojkovice 22.11-22.12, Bylnice 22.50
Sp 1734      Bojkovice 17.50, Kunovice 18.30-18.33, Veselí nad Moravou 18.52-19.07, Kyjov 19.31-19.33, Brno hl.n. 20.38
Sp 1735      Brno hl.n. 21.38, Kyjov 22.43-22.44, Veselí nad Moravou 23.11
Sp 1736      Vlárský průsmyk 19.30, Bojkovice 20.17-20.18, Kunovice 20.56-20.57, Veselí nad Moravou 21.10-21.11, Kyjov 21.35-21.36, Brno hl.n. 22.39
Sp 1750      Týniště nad Orlicí 5.35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.56
Sp 1752      Choceň 14.08, Týniště nad Orlicí 14.30
Sp 1753      Týniště nad Orlicí 16.35, Choceň 16.57
Sp 1754      Choceň 18.09, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.32
Sp 1755      Týniště nad Orlicí 18.20, Choceň 18.38
Sp 1760   Silva Nortica    Wien FJbf. 18.24, Gmünd NÖ 20.44-20.53, České Velenice 20.57-21.05, České Budějovice 21.59
Sp 1761   Silva Nortica    České Budějovice 8.03, České Velenice 8.59-9.02, Gmünd NÖ 9.06-9.18, Wien FJbf. 11.29
Sp 1770      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.44, Děčín hl.n. 15.08
Sp 1771      Děčín hl.n. 5.55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.14-6.17, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.12-7.14, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.38
Sp 1772      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.35, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15.59-16.01, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.57-17.02, Děčín hl.n. 17.31
Sp 1774      Praha hl.n. 23.22, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23.53-23.54, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.47-0.49, Děčín hl.n. 1.10
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 10.04, Jaroměř 10.22-10.26, Trutnov hl.n. 11.32
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5.18, Jaroměř 6.17-6.22, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.37
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.02, Jaroměř 12.19-12.29, Trutnov hl.n. 13.32
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. 8.27, Jaroměř 9.31-9.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.58
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.03, Jaroměř 14.21-14.25, Červený Kostelec 15.00-15.01, Trutnov hl.n. 15.33
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. 12.27, Jaroměř 11.31-11.40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.57
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.15, Jaroměř 16.29-16.40, Trutnov hl.n. 17.40
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. 14.30, Jaroměř 15.31-15.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.57
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. 18.04, Jaroměř 18.22-18.26, Trutnov hl.n. 19.32
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. 16.36, Jaroměř 17.40-17.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.58
Sp 1790      Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.02, Jaroměř 20.20-20.22, Trutnov hl.n. 21.24
Sp 1791      Trutnov hl.n. 18.30, Jaroměř 19.31-19.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.58
Sp 1800      Bohumín 4.55, Ostrava hl.n. 5.03-5.05, Přerov 6.03
Sp 1801      Přerov 7.18, Ostrava hl.n. 8.22-8.24, Bohumín 8.34
Sp 1802      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12.37, Břeclav 13.12
Sp 1803      Břeclav 10.39, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.14
Sp 1807      Přerov 18.08, Ostrava hl.n. 19.25-19.27, Bohumín 19.37
Sp 1810      Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.35, Jedlová 10.11-10.12, Rumburk 10.39
Sp 1811      Rumburk 4.59, Jedlová 5.27-5.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.00
Sp 1814      Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.41, Jedlová 16.19-16.20, Rumburk 16.47
Sp 1815      Rumburk 13.12, Jedlová 13.41-13.42, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14.15
Sp 1817      Rumburk 15.11, Jedlová 15.41-15.42, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.15
Sp 1818      Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.40, Jedlová 20.16-20.17, Rumburk 20.40
Sp 1820      Vsetín 16.47, Valašské Meziříčí 17.03-17.05, Hranice na Moravě 17.28
Sp 1830      Tábor 5.11, Benešov u Prahy 6.11-6.13, Praha hl.n. 7.12
Sp 1831      Praha hl.n. 0.23, Benešov u Prahy 1.15-1.16, Tábor 2.00-2.02, České Budějovice 2.56
Sp 1832      České Budějovice 15.00, Tábor 15.59
Sp 1833      Heřmaničky 4.46, Tábor 5.25-5.28, České Budějovice 6.40
Sp 1835      Praha hl.n. 8.13, Benešov u Prahy 9.15-9.17, Tábor 10.20
Sp 1838      České Budějovice 21.05, Tábor 22.10-22.12, Benešov u Prahy 22.57-22.59, Praha hl.n. 23.58
Strana: 1 2































34.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?