vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - ČD R

Strana: 1 2 3
212   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 14:37 - Katowice 15:39-15:42 - Gliwice 16:05-16:14 - Racibórz 17:06-17:12 - Chałupki 17:25-17:29 - Bohumín 17:35
213   Galicja   Bohumín 10:17 - Chałupki 10:23-10:28 - Racibórz 10:22-10:42 - Gliwice 11:35-11:36 - Katowice 12:03-12:08 - Kraków Gł. 13:11
310   Roztocze   Lublin Gł. 14:29 - Kraśnik 14:57-15:06 - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 15:47-15:52 - ... - Racibórz 22:03-22:04 - Chałupki 22:17-22:18 - Bohumín 22:24
311   Roztocze   Bohumín 04:02 - Chałupki 04:08-04:09 - Racibórz 04:22-04:23 - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 10:32-10:35 - Kraśnik 11:17-11:18 - Lublin Gł. 11:46
320   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.00, České Velenice 17.12-17.23, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.22-18.37, Tábor 18.58-19.00, Benešov u Prahy 20.30-20.31, Praha hl.n. 20.12
321   Silva Nortica   Praha hl.n. 7.46, Benešov u Prahy 8.28-8.29, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.21-9.32, České Velenice 10.24-10.39, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12.54
322   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 9.00, České Velenice 11.08-11.23, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.22-12.37, Tábor 12.58-13.00, Benešov u Prahy 14.30-14.31, Praha hl.n. 14.12
323   Silva Nortica   Praha hl.n. 17.46, Benešov u Prahy 18.28-18.29, Tábor 18.59-19.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.21-19.32, České Velenice 20.24-20.39, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 22.54
340   Kysučan   Žilina 20:34, Čadca 20:59-21:03, Český Těšín 21:35-21:36, Bohumín 21:59-22:01, Ostrava hl.n. 22:07, Ostrava-Svinov 22:15
341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:43, Ostrava hl.n. 5:49-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
342   Kysučan   Žilina 18:34, Čadca 18:59-19:02, Český Těšín 19:33-19:34, Bohumín 19:57-19:58, Ostrava hl.n. 20:04, Ostrava-Svinov 20:11
343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
344   Kysučan   Žilina 16:34, Čadca 16:59-17:02, Český Těšín 17:33-17:34, Bohumín 17:57-17:58, Ostrava hl.n. 18:04, Ostrava-Svinov 18:11
345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
346   Kysučan   Žilina 12:34, Čadca 12:59-13:02, Český Těšín 13:33-13:34, Bohumín 13:57-13:58, Ostrava hl.n. 14:04, Ostrava-Svinov 14:11
347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
348   Kysučan   Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, Bohumín 9:57-9:58, Ostrava hl.n. 10:04, Ostrava-Svinov 10:11
349   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 17:47, Ostrava hl.n. 17:53-17:55, Bohumín 18:01-18:02, Český Těšín 18:25-18:26, Čadca 18:58-19:00, Žilina 19:26
402   Wydmy   Hel 19:00 - Władysławowo 19:47-19:54 - Gdynia Gł. 20:41/21:10 - ... - Wodzisław Śl. 7:11-7:18 - Chałupki 7:36-8:37 - Bohumín 8:43
403   Wydmy   Bohumín 19:14 - Chałupki 19:20-19:22 - Wodzisław Śl. 19:39-19:40 - ... - Gdynia Gł. 5:00-5:49 - Władysławowo 6:42-6:47 - Hel 7:37
404   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 20:30 - Białogard 20:59-21:01 - Szczecinek 21:53-21:55 - ... - Rybnik 6:03-614 - Chałupki 7:01-7:02 - Bohumín 7:08
405   Pirat   Bohumín 21:18 - Chałupki 21:24-21:25 - Rybnik - ... - Szczecinek 6:36 - Białogard 7:38-7:39 - Kołobrzeg 8:08
602   Krušnohor   Praha hl. n. 21:35, Praha-Holešovice 21:43-21:44, Roudnice nad Labem 22:22-22:23, Lovosice 22:33-22:34, Teplice v Čechách 23:22
603   Krušnohor   Klášterec nad Ohří 4:49, Chomutov 5:03-5:04, Most 5:23-5:25, ... Teplice v Čechách 5:47-5:49, Praha-Holešovice 7:25-7:27, Praha hl. n. 7:35
604   Krušnohor   Praha hl. n. 19:25, Praha-Holešovice 19:33-19:34, Teplice v Čechách 21:04-21:05, Bílina 21:16-21:17, Most 21:28-21:30, Chomutov 21:49
606   Krušnohor   Praha hl. n. 17:21, Praha-Holešovice 17:29-17:34, Teplice v Čechách 19:04-19:05, ... Chodov 20:58-20:59, Sokolov 21:08-21:09, Cheb 21:32
607   Krušnohor    Cheb 6:26, Sokolov 6:48-6:49, Chodov 6:58-6:59, ... Teplice v Čechách 8:47-8:49, Praha-Holešovice 10:25-10:28, Praha hl. n. 10:36
609   Krušnohor   Cheb 8:26, Sokolov 8:48-8:49, Karlovy Vary 9:08-9:09, ... Ústí n.Labem hl.n. 11:13-11:19, Praha-Holešovice 12:25-12:27, Praha hl.n. 12:35
612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 11:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:37-12:43, Teplice v Čechách 13:04-13:05, ... Karlovy Vary 14:44-14:46, Sokolov 15:08-15:09, Cheb 15:32
613   Krušnohor   Cheb 12:26, Sokolov 12:48-12:49, Karlovy Vary 13:08-13:09, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:13-15:19, Praha-Holešovice 16:25-16:27, Praha hl.n. 16:35
614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:26, Praha-Holešovice 9:33-9:34, Teplice v Čechách 11:04-11:05, ... Chodov 12:58-12:59, Sokolov 13:08-13:09, Cheb 13:32
615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:26, Sokolov 14:48-14:49, Chodov 14:58-14:59, ... Teplice v Čechách 16:47-16:49, Praha-Holešovice 18:25-18:27, Praha Jih 18:53
617   Krušnohor   Cheb 16:26, Sokolov 16:48-16:49, Chodov 16:58-16:59, ... Teplice v Čechách 18:47-18:49, Praha-Holešovice 20:25-20:27, Praha hl.n. 20:35
624   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 5:40, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:23-6:24, Třebíč 6:48-6:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 11:07-11:09, Nepomuk 11:27-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57
625   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:48-16:51, ... Třebíč 21:06-21:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 21:27-21:38, Brno hl.n. 22:11
626   Rožmberk   Jihlava 5:40, Horní Cerekev 6:15-6:16, Jindřichův Hradec 6:56-6:59, ... Horažďovice předměstí 9:07-9:09, Nepomuk 9:27-9:29, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57
627   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 18:03, Nepomuk 18:29-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:48-18:51, ... Protivín 19:22-19:26, Číčenice 19:32-19:33, České Budějovice 19:54
629   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl. n. 20:03, Nepomuk 20:29-20:31, Horažďovice předměstí 20:48-20:51, ... Protivín 21:24-21:26, Číčenice 21:32-21:33, České Budějovice 21:54
630   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 15:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 16:27-16:28, Třebíč 16:48-16:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 21:07-21:09, Nepomuk 21:27-21:29, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57
631   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 6:03, Nepomuk 6:29-6:31, Horažďovice předměstí 6:48-6:51, ... Třebíč 11:06-11:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 11:27-11:28, Brno hl.n. 12:14
632   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:27-14:28, Třebíč 14:48-14:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:27-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57
633   Rožmberk    Plzeň hl. n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:29-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:48-8:51, ... Náměšť nad Oslavou 13:27-13:28, Střelice 13:57-13:59, Brno hl. n. 14:14
634   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 11:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:27-12:28, Třebíč 12:48-12:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 17:07-17:09, Nepomuk 17:27-17:29, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
635   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 10:03, Nepomuk 10:29-10:31, Horažďovice předměstí 10:48-10:51, ... Třebíč 15:06-15:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15:27-15:28, Brno hl.n. 16:14
636   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:27-10:28, Třebíč 10:48-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57
637   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:48-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14
638   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8:27-8:28, Třebíč 8:48-8:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 13:07-13:09, Nepomuk 13:27-13:29, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57
639   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:03, Nepomuk 14:29-14:31, Horažďovice předměstí 14:48-14:51, ... Třebíč 19:06-19:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19:27-19:28, Brno hl.n. 20:14
651   Rožmberk    České Budějovice 4:02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4:29-4:30, Jindřichův Hradec 4:58-5:00, ... Třebíč 7:06-7:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 7:27-7:28, Brno hl. n. 8:09
652   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 17:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 18:27-18:28, Třebíč 18:48-18:50, ... Jindřichův Hradec 20:56-20:59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21:27-21:28, České Budějovice 21:56
653   Rožmberk   České Budějovice 6:02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:29-6:30, Jindřichův Hradec 6:58-7:00, ... Třebíč 9:06-9:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 9:27-9:28, Brno hl.n. 10:14
654   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 5:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:27-6:28, Třebíč 6:48-6:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 11:07-11:09, Nepomuk 11:27-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57
655   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:48-16:51, ... Třebíč 21:06-21:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 21:27-21:38, Brno hl.n. 22:11
656   Rožmberk   Jihlava 5:40, Horní Cerekev 6:15-6:16, Jindřichův Hradec 6:56-6:59, ... Horažďovice předměstí 9:07-9:09, Nepomuk 9:27-9:29, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57
657   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 18:03, Nepomuk 18:29-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:48-18:51, ... Protivín 19:22-19:26, Číčenice 19:32-19:33, České Budějovice 19:54
658   Bezdrev   České Budějovice 6:04, Číčenice 6:24-6:25, Protivín 6:30-6:34, ... Horažďovice předměstí 7:07-7:09, Nepomuk 7:27-7:29, Plzeň hl.n. 7:57
659   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl. n. 20:03, Nepomuk 20:29-20:31, Horažďovice předměstí 20:48-20:51, ... Protivín 21:22-21:26, Číčenice 21:32-21:33, České Budějovice 21:54
660   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 15:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 16:27-16:28, Třebíč 16:48-16:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 21:07-21:09, Nepomuk 21:27-21:29, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57
661   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 6:03, Nepomuk 6:29-6:31, Horažďovice předměstí 6:48-6:51, ... Třebíč 11:06-11:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 11:27-11:28, Brno hl.n. 12:14
662   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:27-14:28, Třebíč 14:48-14:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:27-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57
663   Rožmberk    Plzeň hl. n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:29-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:48-8:51, ... Náměšť nad Oslavou 13:27-13:28, Střelice 13:57-13:59, Brno hl. n. 14:14
664   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 11:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:27-12:28, Třebíč 12:48-12:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 17:07-17:09, Nepomuk 17:27-17:29, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
665   Rožmberk    Plzeň hl. n. 10:03, Nepomuk 10:29-10:31, Horažďovice předměstí 10:48-10:51, ... Třebíč 15:06-15:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15:27-15:28, Brno hl. n. 16:14
666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:27-10:28, Třebíč 10:48-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57
667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:48-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14
668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8:27-8:28, Třebíč 8:48-8:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 13:07-13:09, Nepomuk 13:27-13:29, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57
669   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:03, Nepomuk 14:29-14:31, Horažďovice předměstí 14:48-14:51, ... Třebíč 19:06-19:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19:27-19:28, Brno hl.n. 20:14
670   Labe   Praha hl. n. 23:25, Praha-Holešovice 23:34-23:35, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23:55-23:56, Roudnice nad Labem 0:20-0:21, Lovosice 0:36-0:37, Děčín hl. n. 1:11
671   Labe   Děčín hl. n. 4:21, Lovosice 4:58-4:59, Roudnice nad Labem 5:13-5:14, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:39-5:40, Praha-Holešovice 6:01-6:03, Praha hl. n. 6:12
672   Labe   Praha hl. n. 20:45, Praha-Holešovice 20:54-20:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21:17-21:18, Roudnice nad Labem 21:42-21:43, Lovosice 21:58-21:59, Děčín hl. n. 22:34
673   Labe   Děčín hl. n. 5:25, Lovosice 5:58-5:59, Roudnice nad Labem 6:13-6:14, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:39-6:40, Praha-Holešovice 7:01-7:03, Praha hl. n. 7:12
675   Labe   Děčín hl. n. 6:25, Lovosice 6:58-6:59, Roudnice nad Labem 7:13-7:14, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:39-7:40, Praha-Holešovice 8:01-8:03, Praha hl. n. 8:12
676   Labe   Praha hl. n. 18:45, Praha-Holešovice 18:54-18:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:17-19:18, Roudnice nad Labem 19:42-19:43, Lovosice 19:58-19:59, Děčín hl. n. 20:34
677   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 7:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:40-7:42, Lovosice 7:58-7:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:39-8:40, Praha-Holešovice 9:01-9:03, Praha hl.n. 9:12
678   Labe   Praha hl.n. 17:45, Praha-Holešovice 17:54-17:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:17-18:18, ... Lovosice 18:58-18:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:16-19:16, Děčín hl.n.19:34
679   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 8:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:40-8:42, Lovosice 8:58-8:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 9:39-9:40, Praha-Holešovice 10:01-10:03, Praha hl.n. 10:12
680   Labe   Praha hl.n. 16:45, Praha-Holešovice 16:54-16:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:17-17:18, ... Lovosice 17:58-17:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:16-18:16, Děčín hl.n.18:34
681   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 9:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:40-9:42, Lovosice 9:58-9:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 10:39-10:40, Praha-Holešovice 11:01-11:03, Praha hl.n. 11:12
682   Labe   Praha hl.n. 15:45, Praha-Holešovice 15:54-15:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:17-16:18, Roudnice nad Labem 16:42-16:43, Lovosice 16:58-16:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16
683   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 11:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:40-11:42, Lovosice 11:58-11:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:39-12:40, Praha-Holešovice 13:01-13:03, Praha hl.n. 13:12
684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:45, Praha-Holešovice 14:54-14:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:17-15:18, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:16-16:16, Děčín hl.n. 16:34
685   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 13:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:40-13:42, Lovosice 13:58-13:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:39-14:40, Praha-Holešovice 15:01-15:03, Praha hl.n. 15:12
686   Labe   Praha hl.n. 13:45, Praha-Holešovice 13:54-13:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:17-14:18, ... Lovosice 14:57-14:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:16-15:16, Děčín hl.n. 15:34
687   Labe   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:42, Lovosice 14:58-14:59, Roudnice nad Labem 15:13-15:14, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:39-15:40, Praha-Holešovice 16:01-16:03, Praha hl.n. 16:12
689   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 15:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:40-15:42, Lovosice 15:58-15:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:39-16:40, Praha-Holešovice 17:01-17:03, Praha hl.n. 17:12
690   Labe   Praha hl.n. 10:45, Praha-Holešovice 10:54-10:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:17-11:18, ... Lovosice 11:58-11:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:16, Děčín hl.n. 12:34
692   Labe   Praha hl. n. 8:45, Praha-Holešovice 8:54-8:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9:17-9:18, Roudnice nad Labem 9:42-9:43, Lovosice 9:58-9:59, Děčín hl. n. 10:34
693   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:40-17:42, Lovosice 17:58-17:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:39-18:40, Praha-Holešovice 19:01-19:03, Praha hl.n. 19:12
694   Labe   Praha hl. n. 7:45, Praha-Holešovice 7:54-7:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:17-8:18, Roudnice nad Labem 8:42-8:43, Lovosice 8:58-8:59, Děčín hl. n. 9:34
696   Labe   Praha hl.n. 6:45, Praha-Holešovice 6:54-6:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:17-7:18, Roudnice nad Labem 7:42-7:43, Lovosice 7:58-7:59, Děčín hl. n. 8:34
698   Labe   Praha hl.n. 5:45, Praha-Holešovice 5:54-5:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:17-6:18, Roudnice nad Labem 6:42-6:43, Lovosice 6:58-6:59, Děčín hl. n. 7:34
699   Labe   Děčín hl. n. 21:47, Lovosice 22:19-22:20, Roudnice nad Labem 22:33-22:34, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23:00-23:01, Praha-Holešovice 23:21-23:22, Praha hl.n. 23:31
700   Vltava   České Budějovice 20:09, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:35-20:37, Tábor 20:58-21:00, ... Benešov u Prahy 21:30-21:31, Praha-Vršovice 22:07-22:08, Praha hl. n. 22:12
701   Vltava   Tábor 6:01, Sezimovo Ústí 6:04-6:05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:22-6:24, České Budějovice 6:52
702   Vltava   České Budějovice 19:09, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19:35-19:37, Tábor 19:58-20:00, ... Benešov u Prahy 20:30-20:31, Praha-Vršovice 21:07-21:08, Praha hl. n. 21:12
703   Vltava   Tábor 7:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:21-7:24, České Budějovice 7:51
705   Vltava   Praha hl. n. 6:46, Praha-Vršovice 6:50-6:51, Benešov u Prahy 7:28-7:29, ... Tábor 7:59-8:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8:21-8:24, České Budějovice 8:51
706   Vltava   České Budějovice 17:09, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:35-17:37, Tábor 17:58-18:00, ... Benešov u Prahy 18:30-18:31, Praha-Vršovice 19:07-19:07, Praha hl.n. 19:12
708   Vltava   České Budějovice 16:09, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:35-16:37, Tábor 16:58-17:00, ... Benešov u Prahy 17:30-17:31, Praha-Vršovice 18:07-18:07, Praha hl.n. 18:12
709   Vltava   Praha hl. n. 8:46, Praha-Vršovice 8:50-8:51, Benešov u Prahy 9:28-9:29, ... Tábor 9:59-10:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:21-10:24, České Budějovice 10:51
Strana: 1 2 3



339.67
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?