vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - ČD Os

 
Os 5330      Polička 4.24, Borová u Poličky 4.40-4.48, Pustá Kamenice 5.07, ... Chrudim 6.06-6.09, Parudubice-Rosice n. L. 6.26, Pardubice hl. n. 6.36
Os 5331      Pardubice hl.n. 5.14, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 5.17-5.25,Chrudim 5.40-5.41, Žďárec u Skutče 6.13-6.33, Borová u Poličky 7.12
Os 5332      Žďárec u Skutče 6.01, Chrudim 6.33-6.34, Parudubice-Rosice n. L. 6.50, Pardubice hl. n. 6.58
Os 5333      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 9.08, Chrudim 9.23-9.24, Slatiňany 9.29, Žďárec u Skutče 9.55-9.56, Borová u Poličky 10.35-10.49, Polička 11.03
Os 5334      Polička 12.59, Borová u Poličky 13.15-13.27, Žďárec u Skutče 14.04-14.05, Chrudim 14.38-14.40, Parudubice-Rosice n. L. 14.57, Pardubice hl. n. 15.02
Os 5335      Pardubice hl.n. 14.19, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 14.22-14.27, Chrudim 14.43-14.44, Slatiňany 14.49, Žďárec u Skutče 15.16
Os 5336      Žďárec u Skutče 16.07, Chrudim 16.40-16.42, Parudubice-Rosice n. L. 16.58, Pardubice hl. n. 17.03
Os 5337      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 15.08, Chrudim 15.24-15.25, Žďárec u Skutče 15.57
Os 5338      Žďárec u Skutče 18.05, Chrudim 18.39-18.42, Parudubice-Rosice n. L. 18.58, Pardubice hl. n. 19.03
Os 5339      Pardubice hl.n 15.19, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 15.22-15.30, Chrudim 15.45-15.47, Žďárec u Skutče 16.19
Os 5340      Žďárec u Skutče 20.10, Chrudim 20.39
Os 5341      Pardubice hl.n. 16.18, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 16.21-16.26, Chrudim 16.41-16.42, Slatiňany 16.47, Žďárec u Skutče 17.13
Os 5343      Pardubice hl.n. 17.29, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 17.22-17.30, Chrudim 17.46-17.37, Žďárec u Skutče 18.17
Os 5345      Pardubice-Rosice n. L 19.08, Chrudim 19.23-19.24, Žďárec u Skutče 19.54
Os 5346      Chrudim 20.41, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 20.56, Pardubice hl.n. 21.03
Os 5350      Chrudim 0.20, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 0.36, Pardubice hl.n. 0.41
Os 5351      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 1.10, Chrudim 1.25-1.26, Slatiňany 1.30
Os 5352      Chrudim 8.17, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 8.32, Pardubice hl.n. 8.37
Os 5353      Pardubice hl.n. 3.47, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 3.50-3.52, Chrudim 4.07-4.08, Slatiňany 4.13
Os 5354      Slatiňany 10.34, Chrudim 10.38-10.40, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 10.56, Pardubice hl.n. 11.01
Os 5355      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.08, Chrudim 7.23-7.24, Slatiňany 7.29
Os 5356      Slatiňany 12.34, Chrudim 12.38-12.39, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 12.55, Pardubice hl.n. 13.02
Os 5357      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.13, Chrudim 7.30
Os 5358      Chrudim 13.14, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 13.29, Pardubice hl.n. 13.40
Os 5359      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 11.08, Chrudim 11.23-11.24, Slatiňany 11.29
Os 5360      Slatiňany 14.27, Chrudim 14.31-14.32, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 14.49, Pardubice hl.n. 14.58
Os 5361      Pardubice hl.n. 12.18, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 12.21-12.26, Chrudim 12.37
Os 5362      Slatiňany 15.08, Chrudim 15.12-15.13, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 15.30, Pardubice hl.n. 15.41
Os 5363      Pardubice hl.n. 13.19, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 13.22-13.30, Chrudim 13.50-13.51, Slatiňany 13.56
Os 5364      Slatiňany 17.09, Chrudim 17.13-17.14, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 17.30, Pardubice hl.n. 17.40
Os 5365      Pardubice hl.n. 18.18, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 18.21-18.26, Chrudim 18.41
Os 5366      Chrudim 19.12, Pardubice-Rosice n. L 19.31, Pardubice hl.n. 19.40
Os 5400      Semily 4:47, Železný Brod 4:54-4:57, Turnov 5:15-5:20, Liberec 6:00
Os 5401      Liberec 4:29, Turnov 5:12-5:33, Železný Brod 5:49-5:55, Semily 6:02-6:03, Stará Paka 6:25-6:33, Nová Paka 6:39
Os 5402      Stará Paka 5:40, Semily 6:01-6:09, Železný Brod 6:15-6:16, Turnov 6:35-6:40, Liberec 7:24
Os 5403      Liberec 6:30, Turnov 7:15-7:31, Železný Brod 7:48-7:49, Semily 7:57-7:58, Stará Paka 8:21
Os 5404      Nová Paka 6:54, Stará Paka 7:00-7:01, Semily 7:27-7:28, Železný Brod 7:34-7:51, Turnov 8:09-8:40, Liberec 9:24
Os 5405      Liberec 8:30, Turnov 9:15-9:31, Železný Brod 9:48-9:49, Semily 9:57-9:58, Stará Paka 10:21
Os 5406      Stará Paka 7:35, Semily 7:56-7:59, Železný Brod 8:05-8:06, Turnov 8:25-8:40, Liberec 9:24
Os 5407      Liberec 10:30, Turnov 11:15-11:31, Železný Brod 11:48-11:49, Semily 11:57-11:58, Stará Paka 12:21
Os 5408      Stará Paka 9:35, Semily 9:56-9:59, Železný Brod 10:05-10:06, Turnov 10:25-10:40, Liberec 11:24
Os 5409      Liberec 12:30, Turnov 13:15-13:21, Železný Brod 13:37-13:40, Semily 13:47-13:58, Stará Paka 14:21
Os 5410      Stará Paka 11:35, Semily 11:56-11:59, Železný Brod 12:05-12:12, Turnov 12:31-12:40, Liberec 13:24
Os 5411      Liberec 14:30, Turnov 15:15-15:31, Železný Brod 15:48-15:49, Semily 15:57-15:58, Stará Paka 16:21
Os 5412      Stará Paka 11:35, Semily 11:56-11:59, Železný Brod 12:05-12:06, Turnov 12:25-12:40, Liberec 13:24
Os 5413      Liberec 16:30, Turnov 17:15-17:31, Železný Brod 17:48-17:49, Semily 17:57-17:58, Stará Paka 18:21-18:33, Horka u Staré Paky 18:42
Os 5414      Stará Paka 13:35, Semily 13:55-13:56, Železný Brod 14:03-14:05, Turnov 14:24-14:40, Liberec 15:24
Os 5415      Liberec 18:30, Turnov 19:15
Os 5416      Stará Paka 15:35, Semily 15:56-15:59, Železný Brod 16:05-16:06, Turnov 16:25-16:40, Liberec 17:24
Os 5417      Liberec 22:53, Turnov 23:36-23:36, Železný Brod 23:53-23:53, Semily 23:59-23:59, Stará Paka 0:20
Os 5418      Stará Paka 17:35, Semily 17:56-17:59, Železný Brod 18:05-18:06, Turnov 18:25-18:40, Liberec 19:24
Os 5420      Stará Paka 19:35, Semily 19:56-19:59, Železný Brod 20:05-20:06, Turnov 20:25-20:40, Liberec 21:24
Os 5423      Tanvald 5:27, Železný Brod 5:52-6:04, Turnov 6:21
Os 5425      Tanvald 13:40, Železný Brod 14:07-14:17, Turnov 14:36
Os 5426      Turnov 11:26, Železný Brod 11:43-11:45, Tanvald 12:10
Os 5427      Tanvald 15:49, Železný Brod 16:17-16:19, Turnov 16:35
Os 5430      Semily 4:10, Železný Brod 4:16-4:17, Turnov 4:34-4:39, Liberec 5:22
Os 5431      Liberec 0:35, Turnov 1:17-1:18, Železný Brod 1:34-1:35, Semily 1:42
Os 5432      Turnov 14:40, Liberec 15:24
Os 5433      Liberec 20:30, Turnov 21:14-21:24, Železný Brod 21:40-21:41, Semily 21:48
Os 5434      Semily 22:12, Železný Brod 22:18-22:19, Turnov 22:38
Os 5436      Turnov 22:41, Liberec 23:31
Os 5440      Rumburk 5:33, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:17-6:18, Rathmannsdorf(Pirna) 6:36-6:37, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 6:54-6:55, Schöna 6:57-6:58, Děčín hl.n. 7:16
Os 5441      Děčín hl.n. 6:41, Schöna 6:59-7:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 7:02-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:10-7:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 7:39-7:41, Rumburk 8:34
Os 5442      Rumburk 7:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 8:15-8:18, Bad Schandau 8:39-8:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 8:54-8:55, Schöna 8:57-8:58, Děčín hl.n. 9:16
Os 5443      Děčín hl.n. 8:41, Schöna 8:59-9:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 9:02-9:02, ... Bad Schandau 9:10-9:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 9:39-9:41, Rumburk 10:26
Os 5444      Rumburk 9:20, Sebnitz(Sachs) 10:15-10:18, Bad Schandau 10:39-10:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 10:54-10:55, Schöna 10:57-10:58, Děčín hl.n. 11:16
Os 5445      Děčín hl.n. 10:41, Schöna 10:59-11:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 11:02-11:02, ... Bad Schandau 11:10-11:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 11:39-11:41, Rumburk 12:26
Os 5446      Rumburk 11:20, Sebnitz(Sachs) 12:15-12:18, Bad Schandau 12:39-12:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 12:54-12:55, Schöna 12:57-12:58, Děčín hl.n. 13:16
Os 5447      Děčín hl.n. 12:41, Schöna 12:59-13:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 13:02-13:02, ... Bad Schandau 13:10-13:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 13:39-13:41, Rumburk 14:27
Os 5448      Rumburk 13:20, Sebnitz(Sachs) 14:15-14:18, Bad Schandau 14:39-14:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 14:54-14:55, Schöna 14:57-14:58, Děčín hl.n. 15:16
Os 5449      Děčín hl.n. 14:41, Schöna 14:59-15:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 15:02-15:02, ... Bad Schandau 15:10-15:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 15:39-15:41, Rumburk 16:34
Os 5450      Rumburk 15:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 16:15-16:18, Bad Schandau 16:39-16:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 16:54-16:55, Schöna 16:57-16:58, Děčín hl.n. 17:16
Os 5451      Děčín hl.n. 16:41, Schöna 16:59-17:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 17:02-17:02, ... Bad Schandau 17:10-17:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 17:39-17:41, Rumburk 18:34
Os 5452      Rumburk 17:28, Sebnitz(Sachs) 18:15-18:18, Bad Schandau 18:39-18:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 18:54-18:55, Schöna 18:57-18:58, Děčín hl.n. 19:16
Os 5453      Děčín hl.n. 18:41, Schöna 18:59-19:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 19:02-19:02, ... Bad Schandau 19:10-19:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 19:39-19:41, Rumburk 20:26
Os 5454      Rumburk 19:20, Sebnitz(Sachs) 20:15-20:18, Bad Schandau 20:39-20:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 20:54-20:55, Schöna 20:57-20:58, Děčín hl.n. 21:16
Os 5455      Děčín hl.n. 20:41, Schöna 20:59-21:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 21:02-21:02, ... Bad Schandau 21:10-21:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 21:39-21:41, Rumburk 22:25
Os 5456      Rumburk 20:37, Sebnitz(Sachs) 21:21
Os 5457      Děčín hl.n. 5:25, Schöna 5:43-5:44, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:46-5:46, ... Bad Schandau 5:54-5:55, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:16-6:28, Rumburk 7:12
Os 5458      Rumburk 4:25, Sebnitz(Sachs) 5:15-5:18, Bad Schandau 5:39-5:48, ... Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:54-5:55, Schöna 5:57-5:58, Děčín hl.n. 6:16
Os 5459      Děčín hl.n. 5:25, Schöna 5:43-5:44, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 5:46-5:46, ... Bad Schandau 5:54-5:55, Sebnitz(Sachs) 6:16-6:39, Rumburk 7:24
Os 5464      Jaroměř 6:23, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 6:40-6:42, Stará Paka 7:22
Os 5465      Stará Paka 4:41, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 5:17-5:18, Jaroměř 5:35
Os 5466      Jaroměř 8:21, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 8:42-8:42, Stará Paka 9:25
Os 5467      Stará Paka 6:33, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 7:15-7:16, Jaroměř 7:34
Os 5468      Jaroměř 10:21, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10:42-10:42, Stará Paka 11:25
Os 5470      Jaroměř 12:21, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 12:42-12:42, Stará Paka 13:25
Os 5471      Stará Paka 10:33, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11:15-11:16, Jaroměř 11:34
Os 5472      Jaroměř 14:21, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 14:42-14:42, Stará Paka 15:25
Os 5474      Jaroměř 16:21, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16:42-16:42, Stará Paka 17:25
Os 5475      Stará Paka 14:33, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 15:15-15:16, Jaroměř 15:34
Os 5476      Jaroměř 18:23, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 18:40-18:42, Stará Paka 19:21
Os 5477      Stará Paka 16:33, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 17:14-17:16, Jaroměř 17:33
Os 5481      Železný Brod 11:47, Semily 11:54-11:58, Stará Paka 12:21
Os 5484      Stará Paka 13:35, Semily 13:55-13:56, Železný Brod 14:03
Os 5485      Železný Brod 19:48, Semily 19:55-19:58, Stará Paka 20:21
Os 5487      Turnov 22:42, Železný Brod 22:58-22:59, Semily 23:06-23:06, Stará Paka 23:28
Os 5500      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:04, Hněvčeves 5:27-5:29, Ostroměř 5:53-6:02, Jičín 6:24-6:26, Libuň 6:40-6:41, Turnov 7:17
Os 5501      Turnov 5:22, Libuň 6:07-6:08, Jičín 6:23-6:33, Ostroměř 6:54-7:02, Hněvčeves 7:26-7:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:53































295.06

Našli jste chybu?