vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - ČD

Sp 1617      Opava východ 12:15, Ostrava-Svinov 12:39-12:47, Ostrava hl.n. 12:53-12:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:07-13:09, Havířov 13:17-13:18, Český Těšín 13:38
Sp 1618      Český Těšín 12:11, Havířov 12:32-12:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 12:42-12:43, Ostrava hl.n. 12:53-12:54, Ostrava-Svinov 13:00-13:13, Opava východ 13:36
Sp 1619      Ostrava-Stodolní 14:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 14:07-14:08, Havířov 14:17-14:18, Český Těšín 14:38
Sp 1620      Český Těšín 13:11, Havířov 13:32-13:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:43-13:44, Ostrava-Stodolní 13:50
Sp 1621      Opava východ 14:15, Ostrava-Svinov 14:39-14:47, Ostrava hl.n. 14:53-14:55, ... Havířov 15:17-15:18, Český Těšín 15:38-15:40, Třinec 15:46
Sp 1622      Český Těšín 14:11, Havířov 14:32-14:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 14:42-14:43, Ostrava hl.n. 14:53-14:55, Ostrava-Svinov 15:01-15:13, Opava východ 15:36
Sp 1623      Ostrava-Stodolní 16:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 16:07-16:08, Havířov 16:17-16:18, Český Těšín 16:38
Sp 1624      Návsí 14:51, Třinec 15:05-15:06, Český Těšín 15:14-15:17, Havířov 15:38-15:39, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:47-15:48, Ostrava-Stodolní 15:55
Sp 1625      Opava východ 16:15, Ostrava-Svinov 16:39-16:47, Ostrava hl.n. 16:53-16:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 17:07-17:09, Havířov 17:17-17:18, Český Těšín 17:38
Sp 1626      Třinec 16:03, Český Těšín 16:09-16:11, Havířov 16:32-16:33, ... Ostrava hl.n. 16:53-16:58, Ostrava-Svinov 17:04-17:13, Opava východ 17:36
Sp 1627      Ostrava-Stodolní 18:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 18:07-18:08, Havířov 18:18
Sp 1628      Český Těšín 17:11, Havířov 17:32-17:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 17:42-17:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 17:50
Sp 1629      Opava východ 18:15, Ostrava-Svinov 18:39-18:47, Ostrava hl.n. 18:53-18:55, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:08-19:09, Havířov 19:17-19:18, Český Těšín 19:38
Sp 1630      Český Těšín 18:11, Havířov 18:32-18:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 18:42-18:43, Ostrava hl.n. 18:53-18:58, Ostrava-Svinov 19:04-19:14, Opava východ 19:36
Sp 1631      Ostrava-Stodolní 20:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 20:07-20:09, Havířov 20:17-20:18, Český Těšín 20:38
Sp 1632      Havířov 19:33, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:42-19:43, Ostrava-Stodolní 19:50
Sp 1633      Opava východ 20:10, Ostrava-Svinov 20:34-20:43, Ostrava hl.n. 20:49-20:51, Bohumín 20:57
Sp 1634      Ostrava-Svinov 3:56, Opava východ 4:21
Sp 1638      Ostrava hl.n. 8:09, Ostrava-Svinov 8:15-8:24, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8:33-8:34, ... Frýdek-Místek 8:59-9:01, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9:11-9:15, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:33
Sp 1640      Ostrava hl.n. 6:48, Ostrava-Svinov 6:54-6:56, Studénka 7:09-7:10, Kopřivnice 7:32-7:33, Štramberk 7:37
Sp 1641      Štramberk 5:56, Kopřivnice 5:59-6:00, Studénka 6:19-6:20, Ostrava-Svinov 6:32-6:34, Ostrava hl.n. 6:40
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 13:46, Ostrava-Svinov 13:52-13:53, Studénka 14:06-14:09, Kopřivnice 14:33-14:34, Štramberk 14:38
Sp 1643      Štramberk 8:02, Kopřivnice 8:05-8:06, Studénka 8:29-8:30, Ostrava-Svinov 8:42-8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50
Sp 1644      Ostrava hl.n. 15:51, Ostrava-Svinov 15:57-15:58, Studénka 16:11-16:12, Kopřivnice 16:33-16:34, Štramberk 16:38
Sp 1645      Štramberk 15:08, Kopřivnice 15:11-15:12, Studénka 15:34-15:36, Ostrava-Svinov 15:48-15:50, Ostrava hl.n. 15:56
Sp 1646      Ostrava hl.n. 18:07, Ostrava-Svinov 18:13-18:15, Studénka 18:28-18:29, Kopřivnice 18:54-18:55, Štramberk 18:59
Sp 1647      Štramberk 17:08, Kopřivnice 17:11-17:12, Studénka 17:34-17:36, Ostrava-Svinov 17:48-17:50, Ostrava hl.n. 17:56
Sp 1650      Přerov 0:18, Hulín 0:31-0:32, Otrokovice 0:45-0:46, Zlín střed 1:00
Sp 1651      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 3:13, Otrokovice 3:24-3:25, Hulín 3:35-3:36, Přerov 3:48
Sp 1652      Přerov 21:22, Hulín 21:31-21:32, Otrokovice 21:40-21:42, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21:55
Sp 1656      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4:58, Valašské Meziříčí 5:18-5:27, Hulín 6:18-6:25, Kroměříž 6:33-6:37, Kojetín 6:49
Sp 1660      Plzeň hl.n. 7:07, Svojšín 7:43-7:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:03-8:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 9:16-9:16, Chodov 9:19-9:20, Karlovy Vary 9:30
Sp 1661      Karlovy Vary 4:26, Chodov 4:35-4:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 4:39-4:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 5:43-5:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 5:55-5:56, Plzeň hl.n. 6:49
Sp 1662      Plzeň hl.n. 9:07, Svojšín 9:43-9:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:02-10:03, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 11:16-11:16, Chodov 11:19-11:20, Karlovy Vary 11:30
Sp 1663      Karlovy Vary 6:26, Chodov 6:35-6:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 6:39-6:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 7:43-7:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 7:55-7:56, Plzeň hl.n. 8:49
Sp 1664      Plzeň hl.n. 11:07, Svojšín 11:43-11:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 12:03-12:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 13:16-13:16, Chodov 13:19-13:20, Karlovy Vary 13:30
Sp 1665      Karlovy Vary 10:26, Chodov 10:35-10:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 10:39-10:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 11:43-11:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 11:55-11:56, Plzeň hl.n. 12:49
Sp 1666      Plzeň hl.n. 13:07, Svojšín 13:43-13:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 14:03-14:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 15:16-15:16, Chodov 15:19-15:20, Karlovy Vary 15:30
Sp 1667      Karlovy Vary 12:26, Chodov 12:35-12:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 12:39-12:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:43-13:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 13:55-13:56, Plzeň hl.n. 14:49
Sp 1668      Plzeň hl.n. 15:07, Svojšín 15:43-15:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:03-16:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 17:16-17:16, Chodov 17:19-17:20, Karlovy Vary 17:30
Sp 1669      Karlovy Vary 14:26, Chodov 14:35-14:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 14:39-14:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 15:43-15:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 15:55-15:56, Plzeň hl.n. 16:49
Sp 1670      Plzeň hl.n. 17:07, Svojšín 17:43-17:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:03-18:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 19:16-19:16, Chodov 19:19-19:20, Karlovy Vary 19:30
Sp 1671      Karlovy Vary 16:26, Chodov 16:35-16:36, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 16:39-16:40, ... Mariánské Lázně 17:43-17:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:55-17:56, Plzeň hl.n. 18:49
Sp 1672      Plzeň hl.n. 19:07, Svojšín 19:43-19:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 20:01-20:02, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 21:16-21:16, Chodov 21:19-21:20, Karlovy Vary 21:30
Sp 1678   Cyklo Ohře   Karlovy Vary 10:00, Sokolov 10:15-10:17, Tršnice 10:40-10:42, Cheb 10:48
Sp 1679   Cyklo Ohře   Cheb 8:55, Tršnice 9:00-9:02, Sokolov 9:25-9:28, Karlovy Vary 9:44
Sp 1680      Plzeň hl.n. 7:05, Svojšín 7:43-7:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:02-8:03, Mariánské Lázně 8:13-8:15, Cheb 8:44
Sp 1681      Cheb 5:04, Lázně Kynžvart 5:27-5:28, Mariánské Lázně 5:37-5:40, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 5:50-5:51, Svojšín 6:12-6:13, Plzeň hl.n. 6:49
Sp 1682      Plzeň hl.n. 9:05, Svojšín 9:44-9:45, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:03-10:04, Mariánské Lázně 10:15
Sp 1683      Mariánské Lázně 7:42, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 7:52-7:54, Plzeň hl.n. 8:50
Sp 1684      Plzeň hl.n. 11:05, Svojšín 11:44
Sp 1685      Svojšín 12:13, Plzeň hl.n. 12:49
Sp 1686      Plzeň hl.n. 13:05, Svojšín 13:43-13:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 14:01
Sp 1687      Planá u Mariánských Lázní 14:04, Svojšín 14:22-14:22, Plzeň hl.n. 14:57
Sp 1688      Plzeň hl.n. 15:05, Svojšín 15:43-15:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:02-16:04, Mariánské Lázně 16:14-16:30, Cheb 17:00-17:10, Karlovy Vary 18:02
Sp 1689      Karlovy Vary 14:10, Cheb 15:05-15:10, Lázně Kynžvart 15:32-15:32, Mariánské Lázně 15:40-15:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 15:53-15:54, Plzeň hl.n. 16:52
Sp 1690      Plzeň hl.n. 17:05, Svojšín 17:43-17:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:03-18:05, Mariánské Lázně 18:16
Sp 1691      Mariánské Lázně 17:35, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:45-17:46, Svojšín 18:08-18:09, Plzeň hl.n. 18:50
Sp 1696      Strakonice 5:44, Horažďovice předměstí 6:02-6:06, Nepomuk 6:29-6:31, Nezvěstice 6:48-6:49, Plzeň hl.n. 7:02
Sp 1697      Plzeň hl.n. 14:58, Nezvěstice 15:11-15:12, Nepomuk 15:29-15:30, Horažďovice předměstí 15:51-16:00, Strakonice 16:18
Sp 1698      Horažďovice předměstí 8:08, Nepomuk 8:28-8:30, Nezvěstice 8:45-8:46, Plzeň hl.n. 9:01
Sp 1699      Domažlice 6:51, Staňkov 7:07-7:08, Nýřany 7:36-7:37, Plzeň hl.n. 7:49
Sp 1700   Berounka   Rokycany 5:25, Ejpovice 5:29-5:30, Plzeň hl.n. 5:38-5:40, Klatovy 6:29
Sp 1701   Berounka   Klatovy 8:28, Plzeň hl.n. 9:19-9:22, Ejpovice 9:31-9:32, Rokycany 9:38
Sp 1702      Plzeň hl.n. 7:00, Klatovy 7:49-8:03, Špičák 8:48-8:49, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9:00
Sp 1703   Berounka   Klatovy 10:28, Plzeň hl.n. 11:19-11:22, Ejpovice 11:31-11:32, Rokycany 11:38
Sp 1705      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 15:40, Špičák 15:51-15:52, Klatovy 16:34-16:45, Plzeň hl.n. 17:35
Sp 1706   Berounka   Rokycany 10:23, Ejpovice 10:28-10:29, Plzeň hl.n. 10:38-10:40, Klatovy 11:29
Sp 1707      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 17:40, Špičák 17:51-17:52, Klatovy 18:34-18:45, Plzeň hl.n. 19:35
Sp 1708   Berounka   Rokycany 12:23, Ejpovice 12:28-12:29, Plzeň hl.n. 12:38-12:40, Klatovy 13:29
Sp 1710      Tábor 5:05, Milevsko 5:32-5:34, Písek 6:10-6:11, Putim 6:16-6:16, Ražice 6:20-6:21, Strakonice 6:32
Sp 1711      Strakonice 5:15, Ražice 5:26-5:26, Putim 5:30-5:31, Písek 5:35-5:36, Milevsko 6:15-6:18, Tábor 6:44
Sp 1712      Tábor 7:08, Milevsko 7:34-7:35, Písek 8:10-8:11, Putim 8:16-8:16, Ražice 8:20-8:22, Strakonice 8:33
Sp 1713      Strakonice 7:18, Ražice 7:30-7:31, Putim 7:35-7:35, Písek 7:39-7:41, Milevsko 8:22-8:23, Tábor 8:49
Sp 1714      Tábor 9:08, Milevsko 9:34-9:35, Písek 10:10-10:11, Putim 10:16-10:16, Ražice 10:20-10:21, Strakonice 10:32
Sp 1715      Strakonice 9:15, Ražice 9:26-9:26, Putim 9:30-9:31, Písek 9:35-9:36, Milevsko 10:14-10:15, Tábor 10:43
Sp 1716      Tábor 11:08, Milevsko 11:34-11:35, Písek 12:10-12:11, Putim 12:16-12:16, Ražice 12:20-12:21, Strakonice 12:32
Sp 1717      Strakonice 11:15, Ražice 11:26-11:26, Putim 11:30-11:31, Písek 11:35-11:36, Milevsko 12:14-12:15, Tábor 12:43
Sp 1718      Tábor 13:05, Milevsko 13:31-13:32, Písek 14:08-14:09, Putim 14:13-14:14, Ražice 14:18-14:21, Strakonice 14:32
Sp 1719      Strakonice 13:22, Ražice 13:33-13:33, Putim 13:37-13:38, Písek 13:42-13:43, Milevsko 14:20-14:21, Tábor 14:47
Sp 1720      Tábor 15:08, Milevsko 15:34-15:35, Písek 16:10-16:11, Putim 16:16-16:16, Ražice 16:20-16:21, Strakonice 16:32
Sp 1721      Strakonice 15:15, Ražice 15:26-15:26, Putim 15:30-15:31, Písek 15:35-15:36, Milevsko 16:14-16:15, Tábor 16:43
Sp 1722      Tábor 17:08, Milevsko 17:34-17:35, Písek 18:10-18:11, Putim 18:16-18:16, Ražice 18:20-18:21, Strakonice 18:32
Sp 1723      Strakonice 17:15, Ražice 17:26-17:26, Putim 17:30-17:31, Písek 17:35-17:36, Milevsko 18:14-18:15, Tábor 18:43
Sp 1724      Tábor 19:08, Milevsko 19:34-19:35, Písek 20:10-20:11, Putim 20:16-20:16, Ražice 20:20-20:21, Strakonice 20:32
Sp 1725      Strakonice 19:15, Ražice 19:26-19:26, Putim 19:30-19:31, Písek 19:35-19:36, Milevsko 20:14-20:15, Tábor 20:43
Sp 1730      České Budějovice 7:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:31-7:35, Jindřichův Hradec 8:12
Sp 1731      Jindřichův Hradec 4:40, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:18-5:19, České Budějovice 5:49
Sp 1733      Jindřichův Hradec 5:55, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:28-6:29, České Budějovice 6:59
Sp 1734      České Budějovice 13:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:31-13:32, Jindřichův Hradec 14:02
Sp 1735      Jindřichův Hradec 7:55, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8:28-8:29, České Budějovice 8:59
Sp 1736      České Budějovice 15:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:31-15:32, Jindřichův Hradec 16:02
Sp 1737      Jindřichův Hradec 13:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14:21-14:29, České Budějovice 14:59
Sp 1738      České Budějovice 17:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:31-17:32, Jindřichův Hradec 18:02
Sp 1739      Jindřichův Hradec 15:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:21-16:29, České Budějovice 16:59
Sp 1740      Horní Dvořiště 20:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 22:35, Jindřichův Hradec 23:08
Sp 1744      Brno hl.n. 15:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:46
Sp 1749   Expres Pálava-Podyjí   Brno-Královo Pole 7:37, Brno-Židenice 7:46-7:47, Brno hl.n. 7:52-8:02, ... Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 9:27-9:29, Znojmo 9:53-10:06, Šatov 10:18
Sp 1750   Expres Pálava-Podyjí   Šatov 17:40, Znojmo 17:52-17:58, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 18:22-18:26, ... Brno hl.n. 20:01-20:06, Brno-Židenice 20:09-20:09, Brno-Královo Pole 20:19
Sp 1752      Brno hl.n. 13:44, Blansko 14:06-14:07, Skalice nad Svitavou 14:21-14:23, ... Česká Třebová 15:18-15:26, Ústí nad Orlicí 15:37-15:38, Choceň 15:52































628.89
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?