vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - ČD

973   Vysočina   Havlíčkův Brod 6:01, Žďár nad Sázavou 6:27-6:29, Křižanov 6:45-6:46, Tišnov 7:06-7:08, Brno hl.n. 7:40
974   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Tišnov 17:47-17:48, Křižanov 18:09-18:10, Žďár nad Sázavou 18:28-18:30, Havlíčkův Brod 18:57
975   Vysočina   Praha hl.n. 6:04, Praha-Libeň 6:10-6:11, Kolín 6:44-6:47, ... Křižanov 8:45-8:46, Tišnov 9:06-9:08, Brno hl.n. 9:40
976   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 16:20, Tišnov 16:47-16:48, Křižanov 17:09-17:10, Žďár nad Sázavou 17:28-17:30, Havlíčkův Brod 17:57
977   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 7:40, Praha hl.n. 7:47-8:04, Praha-Libeň 8:10-8:11, ... Křižanov 10:45-10:46, Tišnov 11:06-11:08, Brno hl.n. 11:40
978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04
979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:45-12:46, Tišnov 13:06-13:08, Brno hl.n. 13:40
980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Kolín 17:09-17:11, Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52
981   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 11:48, Praha hl.n. 11:55-12:04, Praha-Libeň 12:10-12:11, ... Křižanov 14:45-14:46, Tišnov 15:06-15:08, Brno hl.n. 15:40
982   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 12:20, Tišnov 12:47-12:48, Křižanov 13:09-13:10, ... Praha-Libeň 15:45-15:46, Praha hl.n. 15:52-15:57, Praha-Smíchov 16:04
983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:04, Praha-Libeň 14:10-14:11, ... Křižanov 16:45-16:46, Tišnov 17:06-17:08, Brno hl.n. 17:40
984   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Tišnov 10:47-10:48, Křižanov 11:09-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 13:45-13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:52-13:58, Praha-Smíchov 14:04
985   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 14:48, Praha hl.n. 14:55-15:04, Praha-Libeň 15:10-15:11, ... Křižanov 17:45-17:46, Tišnov 18:06-18:08, Brno hl.n. 18:40
986   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 8:20, Tišnov 8:47-8:48, Křižanov 9:09-9:10, ... Praha-Libeň 11:45-11:46, Praha hl.n. 11:52-11:56, Praha-Smíchov 12:02
987   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 15:48, Praha hl.n. 15:55-16:04, Praha-Libeň 16:10-16:11, ... Křižanov 18:45-18:46, Tišnov 19:06-19:08, Brno hl.n. 19:40
988   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 6:20, Tišnov 6:49-6:50, Křižanov 7:11-7:12, ... Praha-Libeň 9:45-9:46, Praha hl.n. 9:52-9:58, Praha-Smíchov 10:04
989   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 16:52, Praha hl.n. 16:59-17:04, Praha-Libeň 17:10-17:11, ... Křižanov 19:45-19:46, Tišnov 20:06-20:08, Brno hl.n. 20:40
990   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 5:20, Tišnov 5:47-5:48, Křižanov 6:09-6:10, ... Kolín 8:09-8:11, Praha-Libeň 8:45-8:46, Praha hl.n. 8:52
991   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 17:48, Praha hl.n. 17:55-18:04, Praha-Libeň 18:10-18:11, ... Křižanov 20:45-20:46, Tišnov 21:06-21:08, Brno hl.n. 21:42
IC 1300   Ostravan   Ostrava hl.n. 19:18, Ostrava-Svinov 19:24-19:26, Olomouc hl.n. 20:16-20:17, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:37-20:38, Praha hl.n. 22:22
IC 1301   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 15:36, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Ostrava-Svinov 18:36-18:38, Ostrava hl.n. 18:44
Ex 1310   Dny NATO   Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 15:55, Studénka 16:04-16:13, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:20-16:21, Hranice na Moravě 16:33-16:34, Olomouc hl.n. 17:04
Ex 1311   Dny NATO   Olomouc hl.n. 8:00, Hranice na Moravě 8:34-8:39, Suchdol nad Odrou 8:52-8:53, Studénka 9:00-9:08, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 9:16
RJ 1312   Dny NATO   Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 16:55, Studénka 17:04-17:15, ... Kolín 19:39-19:41, Praha-Libeň 20:11-20:12, Praha hl.n. 20:18
RJ 1313   Dny NATO   Praha hl.n. 6:11, Praha-Libeň 6:17-6:18, Kolín 6:49-6:51, ... Studénka 9:14-9:22, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 9:30
1314   Dny NATO   Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 17:24, Studénka 17:33-17:45, ... Kojetín 18:38-18:40, Vyškov na Moravě 19:03-19:04, Brno hl.n. 19:43
1315   Dny NATO   Brno hl.n. 7:57, Vyškov na Moravě 8:32-8:34, Kojetín 8:54-8:55, ... Studénka 9:51-10:00, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport 10:08
1320   Cvilín   Ostrava střed 17:42, Ostrava hl.n. 17:47-17:49, Ostrava-Svinov 17:56-18:00, Opava východ 18:24-18:28, Krnov 18:56
1321   Cvilín   Krnov 7:06, Opava východ 7:33-7:37, Ostrava-Svinov 7:57-8:02, Ostrava hl.n. 8:08-8:10, Ostrava střed 8:16
1322   Praděd   Ostrava střed 15:40, Ostrava hl.n. 15:45-15:47, Ostrava-Svinov 15:54-16:00, Opava východ 16:24-16:28, Krnov 16:56
1323   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 7:05, Moravský Beroun 7:49-7:50, Valšov 8:13-8:14, ... Krnov 8:51-9:06, Opava východ 9:33-9:37, Ostrava-Svinov 9:58
1324   Praděd   Ostrava střed 13:42, Ostrava hl.n. 13:47-13:49, Ostrava-Svinov 13:56-14:00, ... Valšov 15:42-15:43, Moravský Beroun 16:09-16:10, Olomouc hl.n. 16:52
1325   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 9:05, Moravský Beroun 9:49-9:50, Valšov 10:13-10:14, ... Ostrava-Svinov 11:57-12:02, Ostrava hl.n. 12:08-12:10, Ostrava střed 12:16
1326   Praděd   Ostrava-Svinov 12:00, Opava východ 12:24-12:28, Krnov 12:56-13:05, ... Valšov 13:42-13:43, Moravský Beroun 14:09-14:10, Olomouc hl.n. 14:52
1327   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 11:05, Moravský Beroun 11:49-11:50, Valšov 12:13-12:14, ... Ostrava-Svinov 13:58-14:03, Ostrava hl.n. 14:09-14:10, Ostrava střed 14:16
1328   Praděd   Ostrava střed 9:42, Ostrava hl.n. 9:47-9:49, Ostrava-Svinov 9:56-10:00, ... Valšov 11:42-11:43, Moravský Beroun 12:09-12:10, Olomouc hl.n. 12:52
1329   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 13:05, Moravský Beroun 13:49-13:50, Valšov 14:13-14:14, ... Ostrava-Svinov 15:57-16:02, Ostrava hl.n. 16:08-16:10, Ostrava střed 16:16
1330   Praděd   Ostrava-Svinov 8:00, Opava východ 8:24-8:28, Krnov 8:56-9:05, ... Valšov 9:42-9:43, Moravský Beroun 10:09-10:10, Olomouc hl.n. 10:52
1331   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 15:05, Moravský Beroun 15:49-15:50, Valšov 16:13-16:14, ... Krnov 16:51-17:06, Opava východ 17:33-17:37, Ostrava-Svinov 17:57
1332   Praděd   Ostrava-Svinov 6:00, Opava východ 6:24-6:28, Krnov 6:56-7:05, ... Valšov 7:42-7:43, Moravský Beroun 8:09-8:10, Olomouc hl.n. 8:52
1333   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 17:05, Moravský Beroun 17:49-17:50, Valšov 18:13-18:14, ... Krnov 18:51-19:06, Opava východ 19:33-19:37, Ostrava-Svinov 20:01
1334   Praděd   Krnov 5:05, Bruntál 5:31-5:34, Valšov 5:42-5:43, Moravský Beroun 6:09-6:10, Olomouc hl.n. 6:52
1335   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 19:05, Moravský Beroun 19:49-19:50, Valšov 20:13-20:14, Bruntál 20:23-20:26, Milotice nad Opavou 20:36-20:37, Krnov 20:51
Sp 1400      Jeseník 4:57, Lipová Lázně 5:03-5:04, Hanušovice 5:55-5:56, Bludov 6:16-6:17, Šumperk 6:24
Sp 1401      Zábřeh na Moravě 7:31, Hanušovice 7:59-8:02, Lipová Lázně 8:50-8:51, Jeseník 8:58
Sp 1402      Jeseník 17:01, Lipová Lázně 17:07-17:08, Hanušovice 17:58-18:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:25
Sp 1403      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:31, Hanušovice 9:59-10:02, Lipová Lázně 10:50-10:51, Jeseník 10:58
Sp 1404      Jeseník 15:01, Lipová Lázně 15:07-15:08, Hanušovice 15:58-16:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:25
Sp 1405      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:31, Hanušovice 11:59-12:02, Lipová Lázně 12:50-12:51, Jeseník 12:58
Sp 1406      Jeseník 13:01, Lipová Lázně 13:07-13:08, Hanušovice 13:58-14:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:25
Sp 1407      Zábřeh na Moravě 13:31, Hanušovice 13:59-14:02, Lipová Lázně 14:49-14:50, Jeseník 14:58
Sp 1408      Jeseník 11:01, Lipová Lázně 11:07-11:08, Hanušovice 11:58-12:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:25
Sp 1409      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:31, Hanušovice 15:59-16:02, Lipová Lázně 16:51-16:51, Jeseník 16:58
Sp 1410      Jeseník 9:01, Lipová Lázně 9:07-9:08, Hanušovice 9:58-10:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:25
Sp 1411      Zábřeh na Moravě 17:31, Hanušovice 17:59-18:02, Lipová Lázně 18:51-18:51, Jeseník 18:58
Sp 1412      Jeseník 7:00, Lipová Lázně 7:07-7:08, Hanušovice 7:58-8:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:25
Sp 1413      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Červenka 8:10-8:11, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:31-8:32, Hanušovice 8:59-9:02, Lipová Lázně 9:50-9:52, Jeseník 9:59
Sp 1414      Jeseník 15:43, Lipová Lázně 15:49-15:50, Hanušovice 16:44-16:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:28, Červenka 17:46-17:47, Olomouc hl.n. 18:08
Sp 1416      Jeseník 17:43, Lipová Lázně 17:49-17:50, Hanušovice 18:44-18:54, Zábřeh na Moravě 19:22-19:28, Červenka 19:46-19:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:08
Sp 1418      Jeseník 18:46, Lipová Lázně 18:53-18:54, Hanušovice 19:48-19:53, Bludov 20:16-20:22, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:31
Sp 1419      Šumperk 19:29, Bludov 19:34-19:38, Hanušovice 19:59-20:02, Lipová Lázně 20:53-20:54, Jeseník 21:00
Sp 1420      Jeseník 18:46, Lipová Lázně 18:53-18:54, Hanušovice 19:48-19:53, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:26
Sp 1422      Moravský Beroun 10:37, Hrubá Voda 10:58-11:00, Olomouc hl.n. 11:33
Sp 1423      Olomouc hl.n. 8:35, Hrubá Voda 9:09-9:11, Moravský Beroun 10:00
Sp 1424      Vsetín 5:02, Valašské Meziříčí 5:20-5:30, Hranice na Moravě 5:59
Sp 1425      Přerov 7:39, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:00, Valašské Meziříčí 8:27-8:30, Vsetín 8:48
Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51-6:53, Olomouc hl.n. 7:29
Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:18, Hranice na Moravě 14:55-15:00, Valašské Meziříčí 15:29-15:31, Vsetín 15:49
Sp 1428      Vsetín 14:02, Valašské Meziříčí 14:20-14:22, Hranice na Moravě 14:51-14:52, Olomouc hl.n. 15:29
Sp 1429      Olomouc hl.n. 15:18, Hranice na Moravě 15:55-15:56, Valašské Meziříčí 16:25-16:27, Vsetín 16:45
Sp 1430      Prostějov hl.n. 7:35, Olomouc hl.n. 7:52
Sp 1431      Olomouc hl.n. 14:06, Prostějov hl.n. 14:22
Sp 1432      Prostějov hl.n. 15:35, Olomouc hl.n. 15:52
Sp 1433      Olomouc hl.n. 16:06, Prostějov hl.n. 16:22
Sp 1435      Olomouc hl.n. 20:56, Červenka 21:07-21:08, Zábřeh na Moravě 21:24-21:26, Šumperk 21:41
Sp 1436      Šumperk 4:49, Bludov 4:55-4:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 5:06-5:14, Červenka 5:33-5:34, Olomouc hl.n. 5:49
Sp 1437      Olomouc hl.n. 4:52, Červenka 5:03-5:03, Zábřeh na Moravě 5:18-5:19, Šumperk 5:40
Sp 1438      Šumperk 6:26, Uničov 7:04-7:05, Šternberk 7:19-7:20, Olomouc hl.n. 7:33
Sp 1439      Olomouc hl.n. 18:00, Šternberk 18:14-18:15, Uničov 18:30-18:31, Šumperk 19:10
Sp 1440      Opava východ 6:14, Krnov 6:47-7:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 7:24-7:26, Głuchołazy 7:53-7:59, Mikulovice 8:13-8:14, Jeseník 8:36
Sp 1441      Lipová Lázně 5:16, Jeseník 5:24-5:30, Mikulovice 5:50-5:51, Głuchołazy 6:04-6:10, Třemešná ve Slezsku 6:38-6:39, Krnov 6:58
Sp 1442      Krnov 11:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 11:24-11:26, Głuchołazy 11:53-11:59, Mikulovice 12:13-12:14, Jeseník 12:36
Sp 1443      Jeseník 9:30, Mikulovice 9:50-9:51, Głuchołazy 10:04-10:10, Třemešná ve Slezsku 10:38-10:39, Krnov 10:58
Sp 1444      Krnov 15:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 15:24-15:26, Głuchołazy 15:53-15:59, Mikulovice 16:13-16:14, Jeseník 16:36
Sp 1445      Jeseník 13:30, Mikulovice 13:50-13:51, Głuchołazy 14:04-14:10, Třemešná ve Slezsku 14:38-14:39, Krnov 14:58
Sp 1446      Krnov 19:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 19:24-19:26, Głuchołazy 19:53-19:59, Mikulovice 20:13-20:14, Jeseník 20:36-20:43, Lipová Lázně 20:52
Sp 1447      Jeseník 17:30, Mikulovice 17:50-17:51, Głuchołazy 18:04-18:10, Třemešná ve Slezsku 18:38-18:39, Krnov 18:58-19:03, Bruntál 19:31
Sp 1449      Pardubice hl.n. 5:46, Chrudim 6:06-6:07, Žďárec u Skutče 6:31-6:33, Hlinsko v Čechách 6:50
Sp 1450      Havlíčkův Brod 5:03, Hlinsko v Čechách 5:50-6:03, Žďárec u Skutče 6:19-6:20, Chrudim 6:49-6:50, Pardubice hl.n. 7:16
Sp 1451      Pardubice hl.n. 8:00, Chrudim 8:17-8:18, Žďárec u Skutče 8:44-8:44, Hlinsko v Čechách 9:00-9:08, Havlíčkův Brod 9:53
Sp 1452      Hlinsko v Čechách 6:59, Žďárec u Skutče 7:14-7:16, Chrudim 7:40-7:41, Pardubice hl.n. 7:57
Sp 1453      Pardubice hl.n. 11:53, Chrudim 12:12-12:13, Žďárec u Skutče 12:37-12:38, Hlinsko v Čechách 12:52
Sp 1455      Pardubice hl.n. 13:55, Chrudim 14:10-14:11, Žďárec u Skutče 14:35-14:35, Hlinsko v Čechách 14:49
Sp 1458      Hlinsko v Čechách 12:59, Žďárec u Skutče 13:13-13:14, Chrudim 13:38-13:40, Pardubice hl.n. 14:06
Sp 1459      Pardubice hl.n. 15:53, Chrudim 16:12-16:13, Žďárec u Skutče 16:37-16:38, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:55
Sp 1460      Hlinsko v Čechách 15:03, Žďárec u Skutče 15:18-15:19, Chrudim 15:46-15:48, Pardubice hl.n. 16:07
Sp 1462      Hlinsko v Čechách 17:04, Žďárec u Skutče 17:18-17:19, Chrudim 17:45-17:47, Pardubice hl.n. 18:06
Sp 1463      Pardubice hl.n. 17:53, Chrudim 18:10-18:12, Žďárec u Skutče 18:36-18:37, Hlinsko v Čechách 18:51
Sp/Os 1464      Pardubice hl.n. 6:30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:46-6:59, Smiřice 7:09-7:20, Jaroměř 7:28
Os/Sp 1465      Jaroměř 7:02, Smiřice 7:09-7:10, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:22-7:28, Pardubice hl.n. 7:46































498.22
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?