vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - ČD

Sp 1858      Starkoč 15:42, Václavice 15:46-15:49, Náchod 15:56-16:00, Teplice nad Metují 16:28-16:29, Meziměstí 16:38-16:41, Broumov 16:56
Sp 1859      Broumov 14:02, Meziměstí 14:16-14:19, Teplice nad Metují 14:28-14:31, Náchod 14:58-15:04, Václavice 15:11-15:15, Starkoč 15:19
Sp 1860      Starkoč 16:42, Václavice 16:46-16:49, Náchod 16:56-17:00, Teplice nad Metují 17:28-17:29, Meziměstí 17:38-17:41, Broumov 17:56
Sp 1861      Broumov 15:02, Meziměstí 15:16-15:19, Teplice nad Metují 15:28-15:31, Náchod 15:58-16:04, Václavice 16:11-16:14, Starkoč 16:18
Sp 1862      Starkoč 17:42, Václavice 17:46-17:49, Náchod 17:56-18:00, Teplice nad Metují 18:28-18:29, Meziměstí 18:38-18:41, Broumov 18:56
Sp 1863      Broumov 16:02, Meziměstí 16:16-16:19, Teplice nad Metují 16:28-16:31, Náchod 16:58-17:04, Václavice 17:11-17:14, Starkoč 17:18
Sp 1864      Starkoč 18:42, Václavice 18:46-18:49, Náchod 18:56-19:00, Teplice nad Metují 19:28-19:29, Meziměstí 19:38-19:41, Broumov 19:56
Sp 1865      Broumov 17:02, Meziměstí 17:16-17:19, Teplice nad Metují 17:28-17:31, Náchod 17:58-18:05, Václavice 18:12-18:15, Starkoč 18:19
Sp 1866      Starkoč 19:42, Václavice 19:45-19:48, Náchod 19:56-20:00, Teplice nad Metují 20:27-20:30, Meziměstí 20:39-20:42, Broumov 20:56
Sp 1867      Broumov 18:02, Meziměstí 18:16-18:19, Teplice nad Metují 18:28-18:31, Náchod 18:59-19:04, Václavice 19:11-19:14, Starkoč 19:18
Sp 1868      Starkoč 20:42, Václavice 20:46-20:49, Náchod 20:56-21:00, Teplice nad Metují 21:28-21:29, Meziměstí 21:38-21:41, Broumov 21:56
Sp 1869      Broumov 20:02, Meziměstí 20:16-20:19, Teplice nad Metují 20:28-20:31, ... Jaroměř 21:39-21:41, Smiřice 21:47-21:48, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:57
Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Borohrádek 8:53-8:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:00-9:01, ... Václavice 9:30-9:31, Náchod 9:38-9:40, Teplice nad Metují 10:12
Sp 1871      Hronov 6:10, Náchod 6:20-6:21, Václavice 6:28-6:30, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 6:59-7:00, Borohrádek 7:06-7:06, Choceň 7:21
Sp 1872      Choceň 10:39, Borohrádek 10:52-10:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 10:59-11:01, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 11:15-11:16, Václavice 11:30-11:31, Náchod 11:39
Sp 1873      Náchod 8:22, Václavice 8:29-8:31, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 8:44-8:45, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:00-9:01, Borohrádek 9:07-9:08, Choceň 9:21
Sp 1874      Choceň 12:39, Borohrádek 12:52-12:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:59-13:01, ... Václavice 13:30-13:31, Náchod 13:38-13:40, Hronov 13:49
Sp 1875      Náchod 10:22, Václavice 10:29-10:31, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 10:44-10:45, Týniště nad Orlicí 11:00-11:01, Borohrádek 11:07-11:08, Choceň 11:21
Sp 1876   Skály   Choceň 14:39, Borohrádek 14:52-14:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:59-15:01, ... Václavice 15:30-15:31, Náchod 15:38-15:40, Teplice nad Metují 16:13
Sp 1877   Ostaš   Teplice nad Metují 11:46, Náchod 12:17-12:22, Václavice 12:29-12:31, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Borohrádek 13:07-13:08, Choceň 13:21
Sp 1878      Choceň 16:39, Borohrádek 16:52-16:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 16:59-17:01, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 17:15-17:16, Václavice 17:30-17:31, Náchod 17:39
Sp 1879      Náchod 14:22, Václavice 14:29-14:31, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 14:44-14:45, Týniště nad Orlicí 15:00-15:01, Borohrádek 15:07-15:08, Choceň 15:21
Sp 1880      Choceň 18:39, Borohrádek 18:53-18:54, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:00-19:02, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 19:16-19:16, Václavice 19:30-19:31, Náchod 19:39
Sp 1881      Hronov 16:10, Náchod 16:17-16:22, Václavice 16:29-16:31, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 17:00-17:01, Borohrádek 17:07-17:08, Choceň 17:21
Sp 1882      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:02, Smiřice 6:11-6:11, Jaroměř 6:18-6:19, ... Starkoč 6:37-6:38, Červený Kostelec 6:48-6:49, Trutnov hl.n. 7:21
Sp 1883   Skály   Teplice nad Metují 17:44, Náchod 18:18-18:22, Václavice 18:29-18:31, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 19:00-19:01, Borohrádek 19:07-19:08, Choceň 19:21
Sp 1884      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:03, Smiřice 7:11-7:12, Jaroměř 7:18-7:19, ... Červený Kostelec 7:48-7:49, Trutnov hl.n. 8:19-8:30, Svoboda nad Úpou 8:42
Sp 1885      Trutnov hl.n. 4:40, Červený Kostelec 5:08-5:09, Starkoč 5:18-5:19, ... Jaroměř 5:39-5:40, Smiřice 5:45-5:46, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:55
Sp 1886   Černá hora    Pardubice hl.n. 8:36, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:57-9:03, Jaroměř 9:17-9:18, ... Starkoč 9:38-9:39, Červený Kostelec 9:48-9:49, Trutnov hl.n. 10:17
Sp 1887      Trutnov hl.n. 5:42, Červený Kostelec 6:10-6:11, Starkoč 6:20-6:21, ... Jaroměř 6:41-6:42, Smiřice 6:48-6:49, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:58
Sp 1888      Hradec Králové hl.n. 11:03, Jaroměř 11:17-11:18, Česká Skalice 11:28-11:32, Starkoč 11:38-11:39, Červený Kostelec 11:48-11:49, Trutnov hl.n. 12:18
Sp 1889   Stachelberg   Trutnov hl.n. 7:43, Červený Kostelec 8:11-8:12, Starkoč 8:22-8:23, Česká Skalice 8:28-8:31, Jaroměř 8:41-8:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:56
Sp 1890      Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:03, Jaroměř 13:17-13:18, Česká Skalice 13:28-13:32, Starkoč 13:38-13:39, Červený Kostelec 13:48-13:49, Trutnov hl.n. 14:17
Sp 1891   Černá hora    Svoboda nad Úpou 9:14, Trutnov hl.n. 9:30-9:42, Červený Kostelec 10:11-10:12, ... Česká Skalice 10:28-10:31, Jaroměř 10:41-10:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:56
Sp 1892   Černá hora   Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:05) - Svoboda nad Úpou (16:44)
Sp 1893   Černá hora    Svoboda nad Úpou 11:19, Trutnov hl.n. 11:35-11:42, Červený Kostelec 12:10-12:11, ... Česká Skalice 12:28-12:31, Jaroměř 12:41-12:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:56
Sp 1894   Stachelberg   Hradec Králové hl.n. 17:03, Trutnov hl.n. 18:17
Sp 1895      Trutnov hl.n. 13:42, Červený Kostelec 14:11-14:12, Starkoč 14:22-14:23, ... Jaroměř 14:41-14:45, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:58-14:59, Pardubice hl.n. 15:16
Sp 1896      Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:03, Jaroměř 19:17-19:18, Česká Skalice 19:28-19:32, Starkoč 19:38-19:39, Červený Kostelec 19:48-19:49, Trutnov hl.n. 20:18
Sp 1897      Trutnov hl.n. 15:41, Červený Kostelec 16:11-16:12, Starkoč 16:22-16:23, Česká Skalice 16:28-16:31, Jaroměř 16:41-16:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:56
Sp 1898      Hradec Králové hl.n. 22:09, Smiřice 22:17-22:18, Jaroměř 22:26-22:27, Starkoč 22:46-22:47, Trutnov střed 23:18-23:19, Trutnov hl.n. 23:23
Sp 1899   Černá hora   Svoboda nad Úpou 17:15, Trutnov hl.n. 17:31-17:41, Červený Kostelec 18:11-18:12, ... Česká Skalice 18:28-18:31, Jaroměř 18:41-18:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:56
Sp 1900   Renesance   Telč 4:34, Kostelec u Jihlavy 5:12-5:15, Jihlava 5:34-5:35, Havlíčkův Brod 5:55
Sp 1901   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 6:02, Jihlava 6:21-6:22, Kostelec u Jihlavy 6:44-6:47, Telč 7:31-7:34, Slavonice 8:26
Sp 1902   Renesance   Slavonice 4:32, Telč 5:23-5:34, Kostelec u Jihlavy 6:12-6:15, Jihlava 6:32-6:37, Havlíčkův Brod 6:57
Sp 1903   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 7:03, Jihlava 7:22-7:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 7:44-7:47, Telč 8:31
Sp 1904   Renesance   Slavonice 5:38, Dačice 6:05-6:07, Telč 6:29-6:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 7:14-7:17, Jihlava 7:36-7:37, Havlíčkův Brod 7:57
Sp 1905   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 8:03, Jihlava 8:22-8:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 8:44-8:47, Telč 9:31-9:34, Slavonice 10:26
Sp 1906   Renesance   Slavonice 7:25, Dačice 7:52-8:07, Telč 8:29-8:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 9:14-9:17, Jihlava 9:36-9:37, Havlíčkův Brod 9:57
Sp 1907   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 10:03, Jihlava 10:22-10:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 10:44-10:47, Telč 11:31-11:34, Slavonice 12:26
Sp 1908   Renesance   Slavonice 9:25, Telč 10:29-10:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 11:14-11:17, Jihlava 11:36-11:37, Havlíčkův Brod 11:57
Sp 1909   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 12:03, Jihlava 12:22-12:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 12:44-12:47, Telč 13:31-13:34, Dačice 13:56-13:57, Slavonice 14:26
Sp 1910   Renesance   Slavonice 11:25, Telč 12:29-12:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 13:14-13:17, Jihlava 13:36-13:37, Havlíčkův Brod 13:57
Sp 1912   Renesance   Telč 13:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 14:14-14:17, Jihlava město 14:30-14:31, Jihlava 14:36-14:37, Havlíčkův Brod 14:57
Sp 1913   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 14:03, Jihlava 14:22-14:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 14:44-14:47, Telč 15:31-15:34, Slavonice 16:26
Sp 1914   Renesance   Slavonice 13:25, Dačice 13:52-14:07, Telč 14:29-14:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 15:14-15:17, Jihlava 15:36-15:37, Havlíčkův Brod 15:57
Sp 1915   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 15:03, Jihlava 15:22-15:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 15:44-15:47, Telč 16:31
Sp 1916   Renesance   Telč 15:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 16:14-16:17, Jihlava 16:36-16:37, Havlíčkův Brod 16:57
Sp 1917   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 16:03, Jihlava 16:22-16:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 16:44-16:47, Telč 17:31-17:34, Slavonice 18:26
Sp 1918   Renesance   Slavonice 15:25, Telč 16:29-16:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 17:14-17:17, Jihlava 17:36-17:37, Havlíčkův Brod 17:57
Sp 1919   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 17:03, Jihlava 17:22-17:25, Kostelec u Jihlavy 17:44-17:47, Telč 18:31-18:34, Dačice město 18:58
Sp 1920   Renesance   Slavonice 17:25, Telč 18:29-18:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 19:14-19:17, Jihlava 19:36-19:37, Havlíčkův Brod 19:57
Sp 1921   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 18:03, Jihlava 18:22-18:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 18:44-18:47, Telč 19:31-19:34, Slavonice 20:26
Sp 1923   Renesance   Havlíčkův Brod 20:03, Jihlava 20:22-20:23, Kostelec u Jihlavy 20:44-20:47, Telč 21:31-21:34, Dačice 21:56-21:57, Slavonice 22:26
Sp 1925   Horácký Expres   Třebíč 5:04, Studenec 5:18-5:19, Náměšť nad Oslavou 5:25-5:27, Brno hl.n. 6:11
Sp 1926   Horácký Expres   Brno hl.n. 14:35, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15:23-15:29, Studenec 15:35-15:36, Třebíč 15:55
Sp 1927   Horácký Expres   Třebíč 6:06, Studenec 6:20-6:21, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:27-6:29, Brno hl.n. 7:11
Sp 1928   Horácký Expres   Brno hl.n. 16:38, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:24-17:29, Studenec 17:35-17:36, Třebíč 17:55
Sp 1930   Veltlínské zelené   Znojmo 4:53, Moravské Budějovice 5:28-5:29, Okříšky 5:58-5:59, Jihlava 6:24
Sp 1931   Ryzlink rýnský   Jihlava 11:34, Moravské Budějovice 12:27-12:28, Znojmo 13:02
Sp 1932   Ryzlink rýnský   Znojmo 12:58, Moravské Budějovice 13:31-13:32, Jihlava 14:25
Sp 1933   Veltlínské zelené   Jihlava 17:34, Okříšky 17:59-17:59, Moravské Budějovice 18:29-18:30, Znojmo 19:06
Sp 1934   Sauvignon   Znojmo 14:58, Moravské Budějovice 15:31-15:32, Jihlava 16:25-16:37, Havlíčkův Brod 16:57
Sp 1935   Sauvignon   Havlíčkův Brod 19:03, Jihlava 19:23-19:34, Moravské Budějovice 20:27-20:28, Znojmo 21:02
Sp 1937      Liberec 7:56, Turnov 8:31-8:40, Rovensko pod Troskami 9:00
Sp 1938      Malá Skála 17:54, Turnov 18:04-18:06, Liberec 18:54
Sp 1940      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1:00, Ústí nad Labem západ 1:02-1:02, Teplice v Čechách 1:19-1:20, Bílina 1:41-1:42, Most 1:52-1:53, Chomutov 2:11
Sp 1941      Chomutov 3:14, Most 3:32-3:33, Bílina 3:43-3:44, ... Teplice v Čechách 4:07-4:12, Ústí nad Labem západ 4:29-4:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:32
Sp 1942      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:44-7:45, Teplice v Čechách 7:59-8:00, Bílina 8:20-8:21, Most 8:31-8:32, Chomutov 8:51
Sp 1943      Chomutov 4:23, Most 4:41-4:42, Bílina 4:52-4:53, ... Teplice v Čechách 5:14-5:15, Ústí nad Labem západ 5:31-5:32, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:35
Sp 1944      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:44-11:45, Teplice v Čechách 11:59-12:00, ... Most 12:31-12:32, Chomutov 12:51-12:53, Klášterec nad Ohří 13:07
Sp 1945      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:08, Chomutov 6:17-6:19, Most 6:38-6:39, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:12-7:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:28-7:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:31
Sp 1946      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:44-13:45, Teplice v Čechách 13:59-14:00, Bílina 14:22-14:23, Most 14:33-14:34, Chomutov 14:53
Sp 1947      Karlovy Vary 6:04, Chomutov 7:04-7:06, Most 7:25-7:27, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:59-8:01, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:16-8:16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:19
Sp 1948      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:44-15:45, Teplice v Čechách 15:59-16:00, Bílina 16:22-16:23, Most 16:33-16:34, Chomutov 16:53
Sp 1949      Chomutov 9:07, Most 9:26-9:27, Bílina 9:37-9:38, Teplice v Čechách 9:58-9:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 10:14-10:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:17
Sp 1950      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 17:44-17:45, Teplice v Čechách 17:59-18:00, ... Sokolov 20:18-20:19, Tršnice 20:42-20:42, Cheb 20:48
Sp 1951      Klášterec nad Ohří 14:51, Chomutov 15:05-15:07, Most 15:26-15:27, ... Teplice v Čechách 15:58-15:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 16:14-16:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:17
Sp 1953      Chomutov 17:07, Most 17:26-17:27, Bílina 17:37-17:38, Teplice v Čechách 17:58-17:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 18:14-18:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:17
Sp 1956      Děčín hl.n. 7:56, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:13-8:21, Ústí nad Labem západ ... :39-8:40, Louka u Litvínova 9:03-9:08, Moldava v Krušných horách 10:01
Sp 1957      Moldava v Krušných horách 10:49, Louka u Litvínova 11:40-11:45, Teplice v Čechách 12:07-12:09, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:24-12:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:27
Sp 1958      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:16-13:17, Teplice v Čechách 13:32-13:33, Louka u Litvínova 13:56-14:01, Moldava v Krušných horách 14:54
Sp 1959      Moldava v Krušných horách 15:49, Louka u Litvínova 16:40-16:45, Teplic ... západ 17:24-17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27-17:41, Děčín hl.n. 17:59
Sp 1960      Děčín hl.n. 1:15, Děčín východ 1:18-1:18, Česká Kamenice 1:41
Sp 1961      Česká Kamenice 3:44, Děčín východ 4:06-4:07, Děčín hl.n. 4:11
Sp 1963      Rumburk 5:15, Krásná Lípa 5:20-5:21, Rybniště 5:27-5:27, Děčín východ 6:14-6:15, Děčín hl.n. 6:19
Sp 1965      Děčín hl.n. 9:36, Děčín východ 9:40-9:41, Jedlová 10:23-10:30, ... Krásná Lípa 10:47-10:51, Panský 11:01-11:02, Mikulášovice dol.n. 11:24
Sp 1967      Rumburk 16:53, Krásná Lípa 16:59-17:00, Rybniště 17:07-17:09, Jedlová 17:20-17:24, Děčín východ 18:12-18:13, Děčín hl.n. 18:17
Sp 1970      Roudnice nad Labem 14:26, Lovosice 14:38-14:39, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:55
Sp 1971      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:41, Lovosice 12:55-12:56, Roudnice nad Labem 13:09































597.57
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?