vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - BDŽ PV

 
Strana: 1 2
PV 10112      Plovdiv 9:00, Sofia 12:29-12:25, Bankya 13.15
PV 10113      Bankya 13.40, Sofia 14:08-14:15, Plovdiv 17:02
PV 10114      Plovdiv 15:00, Sofia 18:31
PV 10115      Sofia 17:15, Plovdiv 20:30
PV 10120      Septemvri 4:05, Sofia 6:20-6:30, Bankya 6:57
PV 10121      Bankya 7:05, Sofia 7:32-7:40, Septemvri 10:00
PV 10123      Sofia 19:30, Septemvri 21:30
PV 10140      Svilengrad 5:20, Plovdiv 7:44
PV 10141      Plovdiv 6:10, Svilengrad 8:15
PV 10142      Svilengrad 14:15, Plovdiv 16:13
PV 10143      Plovdiv 9:10, Svilengrad 11:08
PV 10144      Svilengrad 17:30, Plovdiv 19:44
PV 10145      Plovdiv 14:10, Svilengrad 16:31
PV 10152      Dimitrovgrad 17:35, Plovdiv 18:45-19:00, Septemvri 19:50
PV 10170      Septemvri 4:30, Sofia 6:48
PV 10171      Sofia 5:30, Plovdiv 8:30
PV 10172      Plovdiv 16:30, Sofia 19:50
PV 10173      Sofia 12:10, Plovdiv 15:25
PV 20111      Sofia 5:05, Mezdra 7:10-7:30, Vraca 7:47
PV 20112      Vraca 13:50, Mezdra 14:09-14:30, Sofia 16:35
PV 20131      Vraca 4:20, Mezdra 4:38-4:47, Sofia 6:35
PV 20132      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:20, Pleven 13:00-13:30, Mezdra 15:20
PV 20133      Mezdra 7:00, Pleven 8:52-8:53, Gorna Oryahovitsa 10:35
PV 20142      Gorna Oryahovitsa 7:00, Pleven 8:39-8:40, Cherven bryag
PV 20135      Vraca 15:18, Mezdra 15:37-15:38, Pleven 17:09
PV 20143      Cherven bryag 13:05, Pleven 14:01-14:02, Gorna Oryahovitsa 15:43
PV 20151      Gorna Oryahovitsa 7:03, Shumen 9:33
PV 20152      Shumen 7:15, Gorna Oryahovitsa 9:46
PV 20153      Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:03, Shumen 19:33
PV 20154      Shumen 16:30, Gorna Oryahovitsa 19:00
PV 20160      Varna 6:15, Shumen 8:22
PV 20163      Shumen 7:07, Varna 9:15
PV 20164      Varna 16:45, Shumen 18:53
PV 20166      Varna 19:40, Shumen 21:47
PV 20167      Shumen 17:18, Varna 19:28
PV 20170      Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:20, Pleven 7:12-7:13, Mezdra 9:05-9:30, Sofia 11:35
PV 20171      Sofia 14:20, Mezdra 16:24-16:43, Pleven 18:35-19:05, Gorna Oryahovitsa 20:55
PV 20172      Varna 14:15, Shumen 16:22
PV 20175      Shumen 14:20, Varna 16:30
PV 30111      Sofia 5:13, Karlovo 8:35
PV 30113      Sofia 13:55, Karlovo 17:18
PV 30114      Karlovo 6:55, Sofia 10:26
PV 30115      Sofia 17:50, Karlovo 21:26
PV 30116      Karlovo 14:00, Sofia 17:09
PV 30118      Karlovo 17:38, Sofia 21:00
PV 30120      Koprivshtica 5:20, Sofia 7:20-7:33, Bankya 8:00
PV 30121      Bankya 8:05, Sofia 8:34-8:45, Koprivshtica 10:45
PV 30122      Koprivshtica 11:05, Sofia 13:00
PV 30123      Bankya 19:40, Sofia 20:08-20:15, Koprivshtica 22:12
PV 30130      Sliven 5:05, Tulovo 6:27-6:28, Kazanlak 6:44-7:18, Karlovo 8:30
PV 30131      Karlovo 5:30, Kazanlak 6:44-7:15, Tulovo 7:30-7:31, Sliven 9:16-9:17, Zimnica 9:42
PV 30132      Zimnica 17:50, Sliven 18:11-18:19, Tulovo 19:40-19:41, Kazanlak 19:57-19:58, Karlovo 21:10
PV 30133      Karlovo 12:08, Kazanlak 13:20-13:21, Tulovo 13:36-13:37, Sliven 15:10-15:11, Karnobat 16:02
PV 30135      Karlovo 18:00, Kazanlak 19:18-19:19, Tulovo 19:35-19:36, Sliven 20:56-20:57, Zimnica 21:19
PV 30140      Burgas 5:30, Karnobat 6:22-6:23, Sliven 7:21-7:22, Tulovo 8:43-9:03, Kazanlak 9:19-9:21, Karlovo 10:41
PV 30150      Varna 6:50, Karnobat 10:03-10:18, Burgas 11:20
PV 30151      Karnobat 3:45, Varna 6:50
PV 30152      Varna 10:40, Karnobat 13:50
PV 30153      Burgas 7:50, Karnobat 8:52-9:05, Varna 12:23
PV 30155      Karnobat 15:00, Varna 18:17
PV 30170      Sliven 12:25, Tulovo 13:47-14:01, Kazanlak 14:17-14:18, Karlovo 15:30
PV 30172      Koprivshtica 6:00, Sofia 8:17
PV 30174      Varna 13:40, Karnobat 17:00
PV 30175      Karlovo 17:10, Kazanlak 18:28-18:30, Tulovo 18:45-18:46, Sliven 20:14-20:18, Zimnica 20:40
PV 30177      Karnobat 17:15, Varna 20:26
PV 30181      Sofia 11:10, Koprivshtica 13:10
PV 30182      Koprivshtica 16:50, Sofia 18:58
PV 40111      Ruse razpedelitelna 8:15, Ruse 8:23-8:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 10:45
PV 40112      Gorna Oryahovitsa 8:25, Ruse 10:40-10:42, Ruse razpedelitelna 10:50
PV 40113      Ruse razpedelitelna 11:15, Ruse 11:23-11:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 13:45
PV 40114      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:25, Ruse 13:40-13:42, Ruse razpedelitelna 13:50
PV 40115      Ruse razpedelitelna 14:15, Ruse 14:23-14:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:44
PV 40116      Gorna Oryahovitsa 14:25, Ruse 16:50-16:52, Ruse razpedelitelna 17:00
PV 40117      Ruse razpedelitelna 18:15, Ruse 18:23-18:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 20:40
PV 40118      Gorna Oryahovitsa 17:25, Ruse 19:52-19:53, Ruse razpedelitelna 20:00
PV 40120      Stara Zagora 10:00, Tulovo 10:35-10:36, Careva livada 12:24-12:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 13:30
PV 40121      Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:10, Careva livada 6:16-6:17, Tulovo 7:48-7:49, Stara Zagora 8:23
PV 40122      Stara Zagora 13:05, Tulovo 13:42-13:46, Careva livada 15:20-15:26, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:30
PV 40123      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:20, Careva livada 12:22-12:27, Tulovo 13:56-13:57, Stara Zagora 14:33
PV 40124      Stara Zagora 18:50, Tulovo 19:27-19:45, Careva livada 21:16-21:21, Gorna Oryahovitsa 22:25
PV 40125      Gorna Oryahovitsa 14:20, Careva livada 15:22-15:25, Tulovo 16:54-17:10, Stara Zagora 17:43
PV 40154      Momchilgrad 17:10, Dimitrovgrad 19:40-19:41, Plovdiv 20:55
PV 40160      Kardzhali 7:12, Dimitrovgrad 9:20-9:22, Stara Zagora 10:41
PV 40163      Stara Zagora 13:50, Dimitrovgrad 15:10-15:20, Podkova 18:23
PV 40170      Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:50, Byala 5:43-5:48, Ruse 7:16-7:17, Ruse razpredelitelna 7:24
PV 40171      Ruse razpredelitelna 6:15. Ruse 6:23-6:25, Gorna Oryahovitsa 8:55
PV 40173      Byala 5:54, Gorna Oryahovitsa 6:50-7:10, Plackovtsi 8:40
PV 50110      Blagoevgrad 9:20, Dupnica 10:07-10:09, Radomir 11:04-11:05, Pernik 11:27-11:35, Sofia 12:33
PV 50111      Sofia 5:20, Pernik 6:11-6:12, Radomir 6:34-6:40, Dupnica 7:34-7:39, Blagoevgrad 8:16
PV 50112      Blagoevgrad 13:50, Dupnica 14:29-14:30, Radomir 15:19-15:20, Pernik 15:38-15:40, Sofia 16:30
PV 50113      Sofia 10:00, Pernik 10:47-10:48, Radomir 11:05-11:06, Dupnica 11:54-11:55, Blagoevgrad 12:36
PV 50131      Dupnica 6:25, Blagoevgrad 7:03-7:07, General Todorov 8:38-8:39, Kulata 8:53
PV 50132      Petric 6:40, General Todorov 6:54-7:06, Blagoevgrad 8:32-8:33, Dupnica 9:10
PV 50133      Dupnica 16:58, Blagoevgrad 17:36-17:37, General Todorov 19:08-19:27, Petric 19:40
PV 50134      Kulata 19:00, General Todorov 19:14-19:20, Blagoevgrad 20:55-20:56, Dupnica 21:35
PV 70100      Mezdra 4:40, Boichinovci 5:42-5:43, Brusarci 6:24-6:25, Vidin 8:15
PV 70101      Vidin 6:00, Brusarci 7:42-7:43, Boichinovci 8:21-8:22, Mezdra 9:25
PV 70102      Mezdra 17:05, Boichinovci 18:09-18:12, Brusarci 18:52-18:59, Vidin 20:44
PV 70103      Vidin 15:35, Brusarci 17:25-17:29, Boichinovci 18:09-18:10, Mezdra 19:15
PV 70171      Lom 11:10, Brusarci 11:36-11:37, Boichinovci 12:15-12:16, Mezdra 13:20
Strana: 1 2































80.2

Našli jste chybu?