vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - BDŽ PV

 
Strana: 1 2
PV 10111      Sofia 13:15, Plovdiv 16:05
PV 10112      Plovdiv 04:38, Sofia 07:48
PV 10113      Sofia 16:20, Plovdiv 19:30
PV 10114      Plovdiv 14:10, Sofia 17:33
PV 10116      Plovdiv 16:35, Sofia 19:56
PV 10120      Septemvri 04:05, Sofia 06:25
PV 10121      Sofia 07:30, Septemvri 09:48
PV 10123      Sofia 21:30, Septemvri 23:46
PV 10140      Svilengrad 05:25, Plovdiv 07:48
PV 10141      Plovdiv 06:10, Svilengrad 08:10
PV 10142      Svilengrad 08:45, Plovdiv 10:50
PV 10143      Plovdiv 14:10, Svilengrad 16:25
PV 10146      Svilengrad 18:10, Plovdiv 20:35
PV 10152      Dimitrovgrad 15:40, Septemvri 18:02
PV 10153      Septemvri 18:10, Dimitrovgrad 20:16
PV 10154      Dimitrovgrad 17:25, Septemvri 19:57
PV 10170      Septemvri 04:45, Sofia 07:07
PV 10171      Sofia 05:30, Plovdiv 08:21
PV 10172      Plovdiv 07:25, Sofia 10:33
PV 10173      Sofia 19:35, Septemvri 21:49
PV 10174      Plovdiv 09:45, Sofia 12:47
PV 20101      Sofia 5:20, Vraca 7:55
PV 20104      Vraca 13:50, Sofia 16:29
PV 20110      Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:25, Mezdra 9:04-9:38, Sofia 11:48
PV 20111      Sofia 14:20, Mezdra 16:35-16:43, Gorna Oryahovitsa 20:39
PV 20132      Gorna Oryahovitsa 12:00, Mezdra 15:35
PV 20133      Vraca 6:32, Mezdra 6:51-7:00, Gorna Oryahovitsa 10:35
PV 20134      Pleven 17:40, Mezdra 19:23-19:51, Vraca 20:09
PV 20135      Vraca 15:21, Mezdra 15:40-15:41, Pleven 17:25
PV 20142      Gorna Oryahovitsa 7:05, Cherven bryag 10:00
PV 20143      Cherven bryag 13:20, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:03
PV 20151      Gorna Oryahovitsa 7:35, Shumen 10:02
PV 20152      Shumen 7:30, Gorna Oryahovitsa 10:00
PV 20153      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:20, Shumen 13:49
PV 20154      Shumen 11:30, Gorna Oryahovitsa 14:00
PV 20155      Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:10, Shumen 16:48
PV 20156      Komunari 15:20, Shumen 16:21-16:40, Gorna Oryahovitsa 19:10
PV 20160      Varna 5:55, Shumen 8:02
PV 20161      Shumen 5:05, Varna 7:15
PV 20163      Komunari 6:00, Shumen 7:01-7:02, Varna 9:10
PV 20164      Varna 16:45, Shumen 18:54-19:15, Komunari 20:16
PV 20165      Shumen 14:00, Varna 16:12
PV 20166      Varna 19:20, Shumen 21:27
PV 20167      Shumen 17:00, Varna 19:10
PV 30111      Sofia 05:40, Karlovo 09:15
PV 30112      Koprivshtitsa 06:30, Sofia 08:40
PV 30113      Sofia 13:55, Karlovo 17:20
PV 30114      Karlovo 07:15, Sofia 10:18
PV 30115      Sofia 17:45, Karlovo 21:17
PV 30116      Karlovo 13:35, Sofia 16:45
PV 30118      Karlovo 17:50, Sofia 21:22
PV 30120      Koprivshtitsa 04:35, Sofia 06:53
PV 30121      Sofia 08:04, Koprivshtitsa 10:12
PV 30122      Koprivshtitsa 11:10, Sofia 13:15
PV 30123      Sofia 20:00, Koprivshtitsa 22:00
PV 30130      Sliven 05:05, Karlovo 08:38
PV 30131      Karlovo 05:35, Burgas 12:41
PV 30132      Zimnitsa 17:10, Karlovo 20:53
PV 30133      Kazanlak 13:45, Zimnitsa 16:05
PV 30135      Karlovo 17:10, Sliven 20:42
PV 30140      Burgas 05:30, Karlovo 10:36
PV 30150      Varna 06:05, Burgas 10:50
PV 30151      Karnobat 03:20, Varna 06:35
PV 30152      Varna 11:10, Karnobat 14:25
PV 30153      Burgas 06:55, Varna 11:40
PV 30154      Varna 13:50, Burgas 18:40
PV 30155      Karnobat 15:37, Varna 18:52
PV 30156      Varna 18:15, Karnobat 21:30
PV 30157      Burgas 16:05, Varna 20:55
PV 30171      Sofia 11:45, Koprivshtitsa 14:08
PV 30172      Koprivshtitsa 16:25, Sofia 18:40
PV 40100      Stara Zagora 18:36, Gorna Oryahovitsa 22:07
PV 40101      Gorna Oryahovitsa 05:20, Stara Zagora 08:37
PV 40102      Stara Zagora 10:13, Gorna Oryahovitsa 13:45
PV 40103      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:35, Stara Zagora 14:52
PV 40104      Stara Zagora 13:32, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:51
PV 40105      Gorna Oryahovitsa 14:40, Stara Zagora 18:18
PV 40110      Gorna Oryahovitsa 04:45, Ruse 07:06-07:15, Ruse razpredelitelna 07:23
PV 40111      Ruse razpredelitelna 07:47, Gorna Oryahovitsa 10:18
PV 40112      Gorna Oryahovitsa 07:45, Ruse razpredelitelna 10:27
PV 40113      Ruse razpredelitelna 11:15, Gorna Oryahovitsa 13:55
PV 40114      Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:06, Ruse razpredelitelna 13:48
PV 40115      Ruse razpredelitelna 14:23, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:56
PV 40116      Gorna Oryahovitsa 15:00, Ruse razpredelitelna 17:40
PV 40117      Ruse razpredelitelna 18:15, Gorna Oryahovitsa 21:03
PV 40118      Gorna Oryahovitsa 17:40, Ruse razpredelitelna 20:13
PV 40131      Byala 05:55, Plachkovtsi 08:40
PV 40163      Stara Zagora 13:50,Dimitrovgrad 15:16-15:35, Podkova 18:33
PV 40164      Momchilgrad 17:20, Plovdiv 21:32
PV 52212      Petrič 10:50, General Todorov 11:03
PV 70100      Mezdra 05:21, Vidin 09:10
PV 70101      Vidin 06:55, Mezdra 10:40
PV 70102      Mezdra 17:13, Vidin 20:53
PV 70103      Vidin 15:30, Mezdra 19:22
PV 70120      Boichinovtsi 09:40, Vidin 12:06
PV 70121      Vidin 05:30, Boichinovtsi 07:55
PV 70124      Boichinovtsi 19:53, Vidin 22:15
PV 70125      Vidin 17:20, Boichinovtsi 19:42
PV 70170      Cherven bryag 05:55, Brusartsi 08:44
PV 70171      Lom 11:05, Mezdra 13:18
Strana: 1 2































53.12

Našli jste chybu?