vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - УЗ

Strana: 1 2
С 1 Л      Іvano-Frankіvsk 19:30, Lvіv 21:40-22:00, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 04:15-04:35, ... Lozova 11:40-12:02, Kramatorsk 13:32-13:34, Kostjantinіvka 14:10
С 2 Д      Kostjantinіvka 18:35, Kramatorsk 19:08-19:10, Lozova 20:45-21:07, ... Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 03:42-04:02, Lvіv 10:21-10:41, Іvano-Frankіvsk 13:08
С 3 Л      Užgorod 13.28, Mukačeve 14:46-14:50, Strij 17:31-17:33, ... Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 07.37-07:39, Dnіpro-Golovnij 08:13-08:28, Zaporіžžja-1 10:13
С 4 П      Zaporіžžja-1 14:40, Dnіpro-Golovnij 16:34-16:39, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 17.11-17:13, ... Strij 07:03-07:05, Mukačeve 09:49-09:53, Užgorod 11.06
С 5 Я   Ukrajina   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:35, (Suchiniči 22:49-23.21), Brjansk-Orlovskij 00:46-01:36, Konotop 03:30-04:20, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07:02
С 6 К   Ukrajina   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 20:34, Konotop 23:07-23:09, (Suzemka 01:43-02:33), Brjansk-Orlovskij 04:00-04:15, (Suchiniči 05:50-06.22), Moskva-Kievskaja 10:14
С 7 Д      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 22:22, Lvіv 05:03-05:23, Іvano-Frankіvsk 07:35-07:55, Kolomija 08:55-08:58, Černіvcі 10:22
С 7 О   Palmіra   Charkіv-Pas 21:50, Poltava-Pіvdenna 23.51-00:11, Kremenčuk 01:47-01.52, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 03.12-03.35, Voznesensk 06:29-06.31, Odesa-Golovna 09:19
С 8 Л   Palmіra   Odesa-Golovna 21:18, Voznesensk 23:52-23.54, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 02.46-03.09, Kremenčuk 04:38-04.43, Poltava-Pіvdenna 06.24-06:48, Charkіv-Pas 08:50
С 8 О      Černіvcі 21:08, Kolomija 22:25-22:27, Іvano-Frankіvsk 23:22-23:49, Lvіv 02:02-02:22, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 09:07
С 10 Д   Priazov’ja   Marіupol 16:31, Volnovacha 17:25-17:45, Zaporіžžja-1 22:53-22:55, Dnіpro-Golovnij 00:26-00:41, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07:15
С 10 К   Priazov’ja   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 19:03, Dnіpro-Golovnij 01:46-02:01, Zaporіžžja-1 03:33-03:35, Volnovacha 08:18-08:38, Marіupol 09:47
С 12 К   Slavutič   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 19:22, Іm. T. Ševčenka 22:10-22:15, Dnіpro-Golovnij 02:57-03:17, Zaporіžžja 1 04:57-05:05, Novooleksіjivka 07:52
С 12 Л   Zachidnij jekspres   Lvіv 22:16, Ternopіl 00:13-00:18, Chmelnickij 02:10-02:14, Žmerinka 03:40-04:00, Odesa-Golovna 08:43
С 12 П   Slavutič   Novooleksіjivka 19:10, Zaporіžžja 1 21:55-22:03, Dnіpro-Golovnij 23:38-00:03, Іm. T. Ševčenka 04:57-05:02, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 08:07
С 12 Ш   Zachidnij jekspres   Odesa-Golovna 22:04, Žmerinka 02:37-02:57, Chmelnickij 04:20-04:23, Ternopіl 06:03-06:06, Lvіv 07:58
С 13 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 17:11, Fastіv 1 18:12-18:14, Šepetіvka 21:46-21:48, ... Beregove 09:53-09:57, Chust 11:30-11:33, Solotvino 1 13:10
С 13 Л      Solotvino 1 14:30, Chust 16:05-16:08, Beregove 17:34-17:37, ... Šepetіvka 05:59-06:01, Fastіv 1 09:49-09:51, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 10:46
С 16 K/O   Vladislav Zubenko   Charkіv-Pas 18:42, Poltava-Kyjivska 20:50-20:09, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 01:02-01:17, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 10:17-10:37, Vorochta 12:44-12:49, Rachіv 14:17
С 16 Л/Ш   Vladislav Zubenko   Rachіv 15:20, Vorochta 16:55-16:58, Іvano-Frankіvsk 19:02-19:22, ... Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 04:15-04:35, Poltava-Kyjivska 08:34-08:56, Charkіv-Pas 11:14
С 17 O/K   Mrija   Charkіv-Pas 15:10, Poltava Kyjivska 17:15-17:35, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:49-22:09, ... Strij 06:18-06:20, Mukačeve 09:04-09:08, Užgorod 10:22
С 17 Л/Ш   Mrija   Užgorod 13.28, Mukačeve 14:46-14:50, Strij 17:31-17:33, ... Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 01:36-01:56, Poltava-Kyjivska 06:03-06:23, Charkіv-Pas 08:39
С 20 Д      Lisičansk 20:30, Kup'jansk-Vuzlovij 22:59-23:20, Charkіv-Balašіvskij 01:14-01:19, Poltava-Kyjivska 03:36-03:56, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 08:46
С 20 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:54, Poltava-Kyjivska 02:14-02:34, Charkіv-Balašіvskij 04:51-04:56, Kup'jansk-Vuzlovij,06:58-07:18, Lisičansk 09:48
С 26 O/Ш   Bіla Akacіja   Odesa-Golovna 18:25, Podіlsk 20:58-21:13, Žmerinka 00:27-00:53, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 10:17-10:37, Vorochta 12:44-12:49, Rachіv 14:17
С 26 Л/Ш   Bіla Akacіja   Rachіv 16:20, Vorochta 17:59-18:01, Іvano-Frankіvsk 20:05-20:25, ... Žmerinka 05:00-05:20, Podіlsk 08:23-08:43, Odesa-Golovna 11:15
С 29 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:08, Berdičіv 23:37-23:39, Lvіv 03:56-04.22, Volovec 07:08-07:10, Mukačeve 08:05-08:09, Užgorod 09:19
С 29 Л      Užgorod 22:00, Mukačeve 23:17-23:19, Volovec 00:15-00:17, Lvіv 02:53-03.13, Berdičіv 08:09-08:11, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 10:11
С  32 / 32 / 032Р/031Р / 032Р/031Р       Rīga pas. 19:40, Jelgava 20:19-20:44, Šiauliai 21:58-22:01, ... Kalіnkavіčy 11:16-11:30, Korosten 13:29-13:59, Kyjiv-Pass. 15:52
IC 33   Latorca   Mukačevo 12:30, Čop 13:40-14:10, Záhony 13:27-14:40, ... Cegléd 17:41-17:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:21, Budapest-Nyugati 18:37
IC 34   Latorca   Budapest-Nyugati 7:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:37, Cegléd 8:18, ... Záhony 11:21-12:23, Čop 13:40-14:20, Mukačevo 15:30
С  33025 / 35 Ш       Przemyśl Główny 18:59, (Medyka 19:17-19:37, Mostiska-II 20:51-21:31), Lvіv 22:40-23:28, (Odesa 11:15)
С  33026 / 36 Ш       (Odesa 18:25), Lvіv 06:35-07:10, (Mostiska-II 08:15-08:55, Medyka 08:09-08:44), Przemyśl Główny 09:03
С 38 K      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:06, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 03:56-03:58, Dnіpro-Golovnij 04:30-04:45, Zaporіžžja-1 06:27
С 38 П      Zaporіžžja-1 21:41, Dnіpro-Golovnij 23:12-23:27, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 23:57-23:59, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 06:09
С 41 П      Dnіpro-Golovnij 14:26, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 14:59-15:01, Oleksandrіja 17:33-17:35, ... Lvіv 08:24-08:49, Drogobič 10:21-10:44, Truskavec 11:03
С 42 Л      Truskavec 12:36, Drogobič 12:55-13:23, Lvіv 14:57-15:22, ... Oleksandrіja 06:06-06:08, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 08:46-08:48, Dnіpro-Golovnij 09:32
С 43 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 19:06, Korosten 20:59-21:01, Novograd-Volinskij-1 22:18-22:20, Šepetіvka 23:17-23:19, Lvіv 02:49-03:11, Іvano-Frankіvsk 05:43
С 43 Л      Іvano-Frankіvsk 21:55, Lvіv 00:41-01:01, Šepetіvka 04:30-04:32, Novograd-Volinskij-1 05:20-05:22, Korosten 06:38-06:40, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 08:48
С 45 Л      Užgorod 21:00, Batovo 21:50-21:54, Mukačeve 22:33-22:38, ... Kup'jansk-Vuzlovij 01:07.01:30, Kremіnne 03:34-03:36, Lisičansk 04.15
С 46 Д      Lisičansk 06:53, Kremіnne 07:33-07:35, Kup'jansk-Vuzlovij 09:37.09:57, ... Mukačeve 12:56-13:02, Batovo 13:40-13:44, Užgorod 14:34
С 47 Щ      Chișinău 11.00, Ocnița 17.05-17.22, Vălcineț 17.59-18.38, ... Suzemka 9.03-9.53, Brjansk-Orlovskij 11.13-11.28, Moskva-Kievskaja 16.53
С 47 Ь      Moskva-Kievskaja 20.14, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1.37-2.27, Chutіr-Michajlіvskij 3.06-3.51, ... Vălcineț 16.04-16.44, Ocnița 17.55-18.14, Chișinău 0.12
С 49 K   Kobzar   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 20:12, Fastіv-1 21:07-21:09, Vіnnicja 23:13-23:16, ... Lvіv 04:40-05:03, Sambіr 06:16-06:40, Truskavec 08:07
С 50 Л   Kobzar   Truskavec 19:49, Sambіr 21:07-21:30, Lvіv 22:46-23:08, ... Vіnnicja 04:29-04:33, Fastіv-1 06:30-06:32, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07:33
С  51/6302/6303 / 51       Wrocław Gł. 17:16, Lubliniec 18:49-18:51, Częstochowa Stradom 19:13-19:15, ... Rzeszów Gł. 22:56-23:01, Przemyśl Gł 0:16-0:41, Lvіv 6:10
С  52 / 52/3602/3603       Lvіv 23:40, Przemyśl Gł 3:15-3:40, Rzeszów Gł. 4.54-4:59, ... Częstochowa Stradom 8:50-8:52, Lubliniec 9:14-9:16, Wrocław Gł. 10:40
С 53 П   Skіfіja   Dnіpro-Golovnij 19:10, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 19:50-19:52, P'jatichatki 21:02-21:37, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 23:24-23:47, Pomіčna 02:03-02:06, Odesa-Golovna 06:18
С 54 Ш   Skіfіja   Odesa-Golovna 21:37, Pomіčna 01:58-02:00, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 04:09-04:32, P'jatichatki 06:28-07:02, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 08:07-08:09, Dnіpro-Golovnij 08:49
С 58 Л      Kovel 18:10, Luck 20:11-20:33, Rіvne 21:47-21:54, ... Žmerinka 04:05-04:15, Podіlsk 07:16-07:36, Odesa-Golovna 10:14
С 58 Ш      Odesa-Golovna 18:16, Podіlsk 20:44-20:59, Žmerinka 00:06-00:18, ... Rіvne 06:42-06:48, Luck 08:06-08:30, Kovel 10:50
С 59 О   Čajka   Charkіv-Pas 17:01, Poltava-Pіvdenna 19:18-19:38, Kremenčuk 21:19-21:41, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 23:18-23:41, Voznesensk 03.09-03:12, Odesa-Golovna 06:08
С 60 Ш   Čajka   Odesa-Golovna 19:21, Voznesensk 22.21-22:24, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 01:59-02:22, Kremenčuk 03:58-04:10, Poltava-Pіvdenna 05:58-06:18, Charkіv-Pas 08:31
С 63 O   Oberig   Charkіv-Pas 23:12, Ljubotin 23:43-23:44, Poltava-Kyjivska 01:28-01:48, Darnicja 05:43-05:45, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 06:03
С 64 K   Oberig   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 23:05, Darnicja 23:25-23:28, Poltava-Kyjivska 03:18-03:38, Ljubotin 05:22-05:23, Charkіv-Pas 05:57
С 65 М      Moskva-Kievskaja 16.31, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22.07-22.24, Suzemka 23.57-0.37, ... Tiraspol 15.46-15.53, Bender-2 16.09-16.39, Chișinău 18.19
С 66 Щ      Chișinău 23.05, Bender-2 0.55-1.25, Tiraspol 1.42-1.49, ... Suzemka 19.54-20.44, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22.32-22.47, Moskva-Kievskaja 5.07
С  67 К / 67/21010/21011    Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 18:48, (Korosten 21:07-21:37, Jagodin 02:50-04:50), ... Warszawa Wschodnia 09:55-09:59, Warszawa Centralna 10:05-10:10, Warszawa Zachodnia 10:14
С  68/12010/12011 / 68       Warszawa Zach. 17:50*, Dęblin 19:35-19:36, Lublin 20:57-21:00, ... (Jagodin 0.50-2:56, Kovel-Pass. 8:08-8:38), Kyjiv-Pass. 11:00
С 70 Д      Marіupol 12:55, Volnovacha 14:20-14:40, Velikij-Tokmak 17:50-17:52, ... Žmerinka 11:21-11:46, Ternopіl 15:19-15:24, Lvіv 17:35
С 70 Л      Lvіv 01:18, Ternopіl 03:22-03:27, Žmerinka 07:19-07:39, ... Velikij-Tokmak 00:59-01:01, Volnovacha 04:29-04:49, Marіupol 06:30
С 72 К   Zaporіžžja   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 20:12, Mironіvka 21:36-21:38, Іm.T.Ševčenka 23:11-23:16, Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 03:16-03:23, Nіkopol 05:23-05:38, Zaporіžžja-1 07:49
С 72 П   Zaporіžžja   Zaporіžžja-1 19:47, Nіkopol 21:59-22:14, Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 00:11-00:18, Іm.T.Ševčenka 04:16-04:21, Mironіvka 05:50-05:52, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07:12
С 76 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:18, Mironіvka 23:25-23:27, Іm.T.Ševčenka 01:01-01:06, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 02:23-02:29, Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 06:23
С 76 П      Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 20:59, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 00:47-00:52, Іm.T.Ševčenka 02:02-02:07, Mironіvka 03:39-03:41, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 04:56
С 79 П   Dnіpro   Dnіpro-Golovnij 22:39, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 23:13-23:15, P'jatichatki 00:16-00:18, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 02:07-02:10, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 05:52
С 80 К   Dnіpro   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 23:18, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 03:13-03:17, P'jatichatki 05:07-05:09, Kam’Janske-Pasažirske 06:03-06:05, Dnіpro-Golovnij 06:40
С 81 К   Desna   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 18.30, Kozjatin-1 20.50-20:55, Chmelnickij 23:51-23:56, ... Mukačeve 08:45-08:52, Čop 09:46-10:13, Užgorod 10:40
С 81 Л   Desna   Užgorod 16:00, Čop 16:26-16:58, Mukačeve 17:59-18.05, ... Chmelnickij 02:27-02:30, Kozjatin-1 05.11-05:13, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07.27
С 86 Б   Belyj aist   Mіnsk-Pass. 22:40, Žlobin 01:25-01:28, Gomel 02:45-03:09, (Černіgіv 04:54-05:14), Kyjiv-Pass. 07:52
С 86 К   Belyj aist   Kyjiv-Pass. 21:34, (Černіgіv 00:22-00:42), Gomel 04:16-04:48, Žlobin 05:52-05:56, Mіnsk-Pass. 08:38
С 86 Л      Lvіv 11:11, Ternopіl 13:24-13:29, Žmerinka 16:53-17:13, ... Zaporіžžja-1 07:57-08:02, Melіtopol 09:44-10:04, Novooleksіjivka 11:15
С 86 П      Novooleksіjivka 12:24, Melіtopol 13:55-14:15, Zaporіžžja-1 15:52-15:56, ... Žmerinka 06:39-07:10, Ternopіl 10:41-10:43, Lvіv 12:50
С 88 Л      Kovel 10:14, Luck 12:10-12:33, Rіvne 13:42-13:47, ... Kozjatin-1 18:10-18:36, Іm.T.Ševčenko 23:27, (Novooleksіjivka 11:15)
С 88 П      (Novooleksіjivka 12:24), Іm.T.Ševčenko 00:46, Kozjatin-1 05:02-05:24, ... Rіvne 09:30-09:40, Luck 11:05-11:28, Kovel 13:36
С  33001 / 89 Л       Przemyśl Główny 10:18, (Medyka 10:36-10:58, Mostiska-II 12:10-12:40), Lvіv 13:45
С  90 Л / 33002       Lvіv 16:20, (Mostiska-II 17:24-18:10, Medyka 17:23-17:58), Przemyśl Główny 18:19
С 91 К   Lvіv   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 22:37, Svjatošin 22:57-22:59, Pіdzamče 05:47-05:49, Lvіv 06:00
С 92 К      Kostjantinіvka 15:30, Slov'jansk 16:15-16:21, Lozova 18:20-18:22, ... Znam'janka-Pasažirska 01:03-01:21, Pomіčna 03:40-03:43, Odesa-Golovna 08:10
С 92 Л   Lvіv   Lvіv 23:19, Pіdzamče 23:29-23:31, Svjatošin 06:25-06:27, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 06:46
С 92 Ш      Odesa-Golovna 17:04, Pomіčna 21:25-21:27, Znam'janka-Pasažirska 23:44-00:13, ... Lozova 06:35-06:37, Slov'jansk 08:00-08:07, Kostjantinіvka 09:00
С 95 Ш   Tjasmin   Čerkasi 19:46, Іm.T.Ševčenka 20:26-21:02, Vapnjarka 03:02-03:22, ... Chmelnickij 06:15-06:25, Ternopіl 08:21-08:26, Lvіv 10:36
С 96 Л   Tjasmin   Lvіv 12:53, Ternopіl 15:05-15:09, Chmelnickij 17:08-17:13, ... Vapnjarka 21:42-21:02, Іm.T.Ševčenka 02:59-03:29, Čerkasi 04:06
С 97 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:22, Korosten 23:20-23:22, Šepetіvka 01:23-01:25, Rіvne 03:43-03:48, Luck 05:06-05.31, Kovel 07:32
С 98 Л      Kovel 20:10, Luck 21:58-22.22, Rіvne 23:45-23:54, Šepetіvka 01:43-01:45, Korosten 03:54-03:56, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 05:51
С 102 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 20:32, Mironіvka 22:24-22:26, Іm.T.Ševčenka 00:04-00.21, ... Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 04:40-04:45, Apostolove 05:24-05:46, Cherson 08:50
С 102 Ш      Cherson 19:33, Apostolove 22:32-22:54, Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 23:32-23:37, ... Іm.T.Ševčenka 03:52-04:07, Mironіvka 05:35-05:37, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 06:56
С 105 К   Čornomorec   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 21:15, Vіnnicja 00.26-00:30, Podіlsk 03:42-03:44, Odesa-Golovna 05:59
С 106 Ш   Čornomorec   Odesa-Golovna 22:25, Podіlsk 00:37-00:39, Vіnnicja 03.55-03:58, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 07:10
С 107 Л      Užgorod 20:00, Čop 20:25-20:56, Mukačeve 21:55-22:00, ... Žmerinka 08:32-08:55, Podіlsk 11:51-12:15, Odesa-Golovna 14:51
С 108 Ш      Odesa-Golovna 21:09, Podіlsk 00:03-00:14, Žmerinka 03:40-04:08, ... Mukačeve 14:31-14:36, Čop 15:30-16:57, Užgorod 16:28
С 109 Ш      Cherson 12:28, Mikolajiv-Pas 13:35-13:45, Dolinska 16:35-16:55, ... Chmelnickij 04:13-04:30, Ternopіl 06:26-06:31, Lvіv 08:38
С 110 Л      Lvіv 16:21, Ternopіl 18:29-18:44, Chmelnickij 20:46-20:51, ... Dolinska 07:32-07:52, Mikolajiv-Pas 10:22-10:32, Cherson 11:30
С 111 О   Slobožanščina   Charkіv-Pas 16:13, Poltava-Kyjivska 18:51-19:21, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 01:24-01:54, ... Chmelnickij 07:46-07:51, Ternopіl 09:47-09:52, Lvіv 12:01
С 112 Л   Slobožanščina   Lvіv 14:30, Ternopіl 16:38-16:43, Chmelnickij 19:00-19:20, ... Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 01:27-02:02, Poltav-Kyjivska 07:32-07:57, Charkіv-Pas 10:23
С 116 К   Majak   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 19:15, Mironіvka 20:34-20:36, Іm.T.Ševčenka 22:16-22:33, ... Pologi 08:40-09:09, Verchnіj-Tokmak-1 10:07-10:09, Berdjansk 11:46
С 116 П   Majak   Berdjansk 18:04, Verchnіj-Tokmak-1 19:38-19:40, Pologi 20:33-21:08, ... Іm.T.Ševčenka 07:45-07:48, Mironіvka 09:22-09:24, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 11:00
С 117 К      Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 20:05, Fastіv-1 20:58-21:00, Vіnnicja 23:04-23:07, ... Larga 04:41-05:14, Novoselicja 07:09-07:11, Černіvcі 07:57
С 118 Ш      Černіvcі 19:46, Novoselicja 20:31-20:33, Larga 22:32-22:53, ... Vіnnicja 04:49-04:53, Fastіv-1 07:04-07:06, Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 08:06
С 120 Л      Lvіv 13:59, Ternopіl 16:08-16:13, Chmelnickij 08:14-08:19, ... Krivij-Rіg-Golovnij 09:10-09:34, Nіkopol 11:45-12:01, Zaporіžžja-1 14.10
Strana: 1 2































117.4

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   StB: R SB

NÖVOG: R   ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN   TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?