vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - УЗ С

Strana: 1 2
С    Ukrajina   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:03, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:02-0:17, Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:33-3:05, Konotop-Pas. 5:57-6:27, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:30
С    Ukrajina   Kyjiv-Pas. 16:45, Konotop-Pas. 19:51-20:21, Brjansk-Lgovskij 1:43-1:46, Suchiniči-Gl. 3:52-4:07, Moskva-Kievskaja 9:09
С    Kyjiv   Moskva-Kievskaja 14:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 19:34-19:49, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:13-22:46, Konotop-Pas. 2:30-2:40, Bachmač-Pas. 3:10-3:12, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:00
С    Kyjiv   Kyjiv-Pas. 17:15, Bachmač-Pas. 20:02-20:04, Konotop-Pas. 20:32-20:42, Brjansk-Lgovskij 2:47-2:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:14-5:33, Moskva-Kievskaja 10:30
С    Rumynija ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Chișinău 21:04-21:30, Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49)
С    Rumynija ekspress   (Bucureşti Nord 23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, Chișinău 12:55-13:15, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14
С    Neva   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 17:20, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 21:24-21:34, Tver 23:17-23:18, ... Fedorovka 23:29-23:31, Simferopol-Pas. 5:20-5:38, Sevastopol 7:21
С    Dukla ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 13:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 17:47-18:02, Brjansk-Orlovskij 20:21-20:57, ... Mukačevo 20:03-20:07, Čop-Pas. 21:05-21:37, Užgorod 22:07
С    Dukla ekspress   Užgorod 9:16, Čop-Pas. 9:44-10:30, Mukačevo 11:27-11:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 12:00-12:42, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:08-15:28, Moskva-Kievskaja 20:28
С    Neva   Sevastopol 8:47, Simferopol-Pas. 10:34-10:53, Fedorovka 15:36-15:38, ... Tver 18:10-18:12, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 20:00-20:10, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:48
С    Puškin   Moskva-Kievskaja 9:56, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:27-14:42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:59-17:29, ... Mukačevo 16:27-16:31, Čop-Pas. 17:29-19:20, (... Beograd 6:34)
С 10И   Puškin   (Beograd 22:05 ...), Čop-Pas. 10:10-12:00, Mukačevo 12:57-13:01, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 13:20-14:05, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:18-16:37, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:41
С 11Б   Slavutič   Kyjiv-Pas. 15:20, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 20:12-20:27, Znam'janka-Pas. 21:52-21:57, ... Zaporіžžja-1 4:40-4:50, Džankoj 10:03-10:12, Simferopol 11:40
С 12Б   Slavutič   Simferopol 14:33, Džankoj 16:12-16:20, Zaporіžžja-1 20:00-20:10, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 2:42-2:47, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 4:26-4:41, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:09
С 13Е   Dunaj ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49-11:28, Sofija 22:24)
С 14Е   Dunaj ekspress   (Sofija 11:15, Bucureşti Nord 22:17-23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14
С 15К   Tissa ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 20:33, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:38-1:53, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:12-4:46, ... Mukačevo 4:24-4:28, Čop-Pas. 5:25-7:25, (... Budapest-Keleti pu. 12:02)
С 16К   Tissa ekspress   (Budapest-Keleti pu. 16:10 ...), Čop-Pas. 22:40-0:35, Mukačevo 1:32-1:36, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:34-3:35, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:50-6:09, Moskva-Kievskaja 11:21
С 17Ф      Kyjiv-Pas. 20:34, Mironіvka 23:43-23:48, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:42-1:56, ... Belorečenskaja 5:16-5:40, Tuapse-Pass. 8:57-9:07, Adler 12:02
С 18Ф      Adler 17:22, Tuapse-Pass. 20:09-20:19, Belorečenskaja 23:35-23:50, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:00-1:17, Mironіvka 3:05-3:10, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:29
С 19Г   Majak   Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:30, Bateckaja 20:17-20:20, Dno 22:05-22:15, ... Vapnjarka 23:54-23:56, Rozdіlna-1 4:03-4:05, Odesa-Gol. 5:21
С 19Ф      Lugansk 13:30, Kramatorsk 17:50-17:56, Slov'jansk 18:16-18:26, ... Poltava-Kyjivska 1:52-1:57, Grebіnka 6:15-6:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:10
С 20В      Kyjiv-Pas. 14:50, Grebіnka 17:34-17:49, Poltava-Kyjivska 22:02-22:07, ... Slov'jansk 6:00-6:10, Kramatorsk 6:27-6:31, Lugansk 10:57
С 20Г   Majak   Odesa-Gol. 12:32, Rozdіlna-1 13:43-13:45, Vapnjarka 17:29-17:31, ... Dno 22:43-22:53, Bateckaja 1:50-2:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 5:17
С 23Е   Odesa   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:44, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:53-1:08, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:25-3:40, ... Kotovsk 19:35-19:50, Rozdіlna-1 21:28-21:30, Odesa-Gol. 22:41
С 24Б   Odesa   Odesa-Gol. 11:16, Rozdіlna-1 12:34-12:36, Kotovsk 14:16-14:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 8:36-9:04, Suchiniči-Gl. 11:21-11:36, Moskva-Kievskaja 16:25
С 25Д      Kislovodsk 10:56, Mineralnye Vody 12:50-13:15, Armavir-Rostovskij 16:31-16:35, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 15:03-15:18, Mironіvka 16:55-17:00, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:08
С 26Д      Kyjiv-Pas. 18:46, Mironіvka 22:00-22:10, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 0:05-0:26, ... Armavir-Rostovskij 1:59-2:02, Mineralnye Vody 5:14-5:38, Kislovodsk 7:20
С 27Е   Sevastopolec   Sevastopol 17:15, Simferopol 18:58-19:18, Džankoj 20:59-21:20, ... Dolinska 5:00-5:20, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 8:17-8:32, Kyjiv-Pas. 12:25
С 28Х   Sevastopolec   Kyjiv-Pas. 19:12, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 23:20-23:36, Dolinska 2:26-2:48, ... Džankoj 10:18-10:38, Simferopol 12:12-12:30, Sevastopol 14:15
С 31Ц      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:55, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 4:10-4:33, Znam'janka Pas. 6:10-6:27, ... Machačkala-Pass. 22:06-22:16, Derbent 0:43-1:01, Bakı 8:05
С 32Ц      Bakı 15:10, Derbent 22:20-22:39, Machačkala-Pass. 0:58-1:10, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 12:53-13:12, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 14:53-15:06, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:02
С 33Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:05-21:21, Brjansk-Orlovskij 23:30-23:45, ... Zdolbunіv 15:18-15:35, Krasne 17:55-17:57, Lvіv 18:51
С 34Б      Lvіv 7:15, Krasne 8:06-8:08, Zdolbunіv 10:30-10:48, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:35-4:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 7:09-7:29, Moskva-Kievskaja 12:37
С 35Е      Moskva-Kievskaja 11:54, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:45-17:01, Brjansk-Orlovskij 19:35-19:58, ... Kotovsk 11:37-11:52, Rozdіlna-1 13:36-13:40, Odesa-Gol. 15:05
С 36Е      Odesa-Gol. 23:30, Rozdіlna-1 0:42-0:45, Kotovsk 2:32-2:47, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:19-21:37, Suchiniči-Gl. 23:55-0:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:09
С 37Г      Adler 1:01, Tuapse-Pass. 4:02-4:12, Belorečenskaja 7:35-7:52, ... Žlobin-Pas. 18:48-19:03, Osipoviči-1 21:25-21:35, Mіnsk-Pas. 23:35
С 37Г   Ugolek   Kyjiv-Pas. 20:03, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 0:51-1:05, Znam'janka-Pas. 2:40-2:53, ... Dnіprodzeržinsk 6:35-6:37, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 7:14-7:32, Doneck 12:30
С 38Г      Mіnsk-Pas. 23:15, Osipoviči-1 0:51-0:56, Žlobin-Pas. 2:53-3:14, ... Belorečenskaja 14:09-14:24, Tuapse-Pass. 17:27-17:37, Adler 21:37
С 38Х   Ugolek   Doneck 15:30, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 20:07-20:27, Dnіprodzeržinsk 21:01-21:04, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 0:50-1:05, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 2:49-3:03, Kyjiv-Pas. 7:41
С 39И      (Warszawa Gł. 0:50 ...), Brest-cent. 6:52-8:30, Kovel 11:50-12:20, ... Zaporіžžja-1 11:55-12:00, Džankoj 16:04-16:09, Simferopol 17:38
С 39М      (Warszawa Gł. 0:50 ...), Brest-cent. 6:52-8:30, Kovel 11:50-12:20, ... Romodan 3:18-3:20, Poltava-Kyjivska 5:26-5:46, Charkіv-Pas. 10:01
С 40И      Simferopol 10:20, Džankoj 11:56-12:06, Zaporіžžja-1 16:28-16:33, ... Kovel 16:40-16:55, Brest-cent. 21:10-23:53, (... Warszawa Gł. 2:38)
С 40М      Charkіv-Pas. 16:29, Poltava-Kyjivska 20:25-20:40, Romodan 23:35-23:40, ... Kovel 16:40-16:55, Brest-cent. 21:10-23:53, (... Warszawa Gł. 2:38)
С 41Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 21:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 2:06-2:21, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:46-5:01, Konotop-Pas. 8:49-8:59, Bachmač-Pas. 9:30-9:32, Kyjiv-Pas. 12:45
С 41Х      Dnіpropetrovsk 13:32, Dnіprodzeržinsk 14:05-14:08, P'jatichatki-Stikova 15:45-16:10, ... Lvіv 11:10-11:33, Sambіr 13:16-13:36, Truskavec 14:47
С 42Б      Kyjiv-Pas. 21:50, Bachmač-Pas. 0:46-0:58, Konotop-Pas. 1:19-1:34, Brjansk-Orlovskij 7:38-8:24, Suchiniči-Gl. 10:40-10:59, Moskva-Kievskaja 15:50
С 42Х      Truskavec 16:46, Sambіr 17:56-18:14, Lvіv 19:40-19:56, ... P'jatichatki-Stikova 14:30-14:52, Dnіprodzeržinsk 16:20-16:23, Dnіpropetrovsk 17:16
С 43Б      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 18:14, Okulovka 21:26-21:27, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:13-22:23, ... Krasnodar-1 13:06-13:26, Krymskaja 15:33-15:56, Novorossijsk 17:30
С 43Д      Kyjiv-Pas. 19:06, Kozjatin-Pas. 21:47-21:50, Vіnnicja 22:50-22:55, ... (... Przemyśl 9:29-11:30, Kraków Gł. 15:02-15:12, Wrocław Gł. 19:40)
С 44Б      Novorossijsk 16:00, Krymskaja 17:04-17:33, Krasnodar-1 19:58-20:14, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:11-10:21, Okulovka 11:12-11:13, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 14:20
С 44Д      (Wrocław Gł. 9:18, Kraków Gł. 13:37-13:45, Przemyśl 17:20-19:31, ... Vіnnicja 8:23-8:26, Kozjatin-Pas. 9:25-9:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 12:26
С 45Е   Majak   Adler 9:30, Tuapse-Pass. 12:58-13:12, Gorjačij Ključ 15:41-15:56, ... Ternopіl-Pas. 5:17-5:22, Krasne 6:53-6:55, Lvіv 8:00
С 46Д   Majak   Lvіv 7:40, Krasne 8:36-8:36, Ternopіl-Pas. 10:11-10:16, ... Gorjačij Ključ 0:02-0:39, Tuapse-Pass. 2:53-3:03, Adler 6:26
С 47Е   Moldova   Moskva-Kievskaja 22:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 3:47-4:02, Brjansk-Orlovskij 6:16-6:53, ... Migaєve 0:19-1:17, Tiraspol 2:50-3:00, Chișinău 5:45
С 48Ц   Moldova   Chișinău 12:08, Tiraspol 13:50-13:57, Migaєve 15:14-16:06, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:20-12:02, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:13-14:31, Moskva-Kievskaja 19:46
С 51Г   Slovakija ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 11:47, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:26-16:41, Brjansk-Orlovskij 18:54-19:35, ... Mukačevo 18:29-18:34, Čop-Pas. 19:30-21:15, (... Bratislava hl.st. 4:46)
С 52Г   Slovakija ekspress   (Bratislava hl.st. 17:35 ...), Čop-Pas. 2:40-4:40, Mukačevo 5:37-5:41, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 6:35-7:25, Suchiniči-Gl. 9:49-10:08, Moskva-Kievskaja 15:03
С 53Д      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 16:12, Luga-1 18:43-18:46, Pskov-Pass. 21:10-21:32, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 4:22-4:37, Kolomija 5:57-6:02, Černіvcі 7:55
С 53А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 21:53, Bateckaja 0:40-0:43, Dno 2:21-2:31, ... Černіgіv 19:44-19:54, Nіžin 21:30-21:45, Kyjiv-Pas. 23:32
С 54А      Kyjiv Pas. 9:08, Nіžin 11:00-11:17, Černіgіv 12:53-13:05, ... Dno 10:29-10:41, Bateckaja 12:31-12:35, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:33
С 54Д      Černіvcі 23:42, Kolomija 1:00-1:08, Іvano-Frankіvsk 2:14-2:29, ... Pskov-Pass. 10:33-10:50, Luga-1 13:02-13:07, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 15:35
С 55Д   Černomorec   Kyjiv-Pas. 20:41, Kozjatin-Pas. 23:30-23:36, Vіnnicja 0:36-0:40, ... Kotovsk 4:50-5:05, Rozdіlna-1 6:47-6:51, Odesa-Gol. 8:09
С 56Д   Černomorec   Odesa-Gol. 21:40, Rozdіna-1 22:50-22:53, Kotovsk 0:47-1:02, ... Vіnnicja 5:05-5:08, Kozjatin-Pas. 6:09-6:13, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:00
С 57Д      Moskva-Kievskaja 13:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 18:55-19:10, Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:41-22:16, ... Bachmač-Pas. 3:21-3:23, Nіžin 4:24-4:40, Černіgіv 6:25
С 57К      Kyjiv-Pas. 19:25, Kozjatin-Pas. 22:08-22:23, Berdičіv 22:50-22:53, ... Kovel 6:56-7:20, Jagodin 8:42-10:25, (... Chełm 11:34)
С 58Д      Černіgіv 12:25, Nіžin 14:42-15:00, Bachmač-Pas. 16:03-16:13, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 23:33-23:57, Suchiniči-Gl. 2:05-2:25, Moskva-Kievskaja 6:55
С 58К      (Chełm 19:25 ...), Jagodin 22:56-23:44, Kovel 1:04-1:20, ... Berdičіv 9:22-9:25, Kozjatin-Pas. 9:52-10:07, Kyjiv-Pas. 12:50
С 59Е   Sofija ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 14:44, Suchiniči-Gl. 19:57-20:12, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:44-23:15, ... Černіvcі 19:40-19:55, (... Bucureşti Nord 7:37-8:26, Sofija 18:48)
С 60Е   Sofija ekspress   (Sofija 12:45, Bucureşti Nord 23:27-23:55 ...), Černіvcі 11:25-11:54, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 10:12-11:52, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:02-14:18, Moskva-Kievskaja 19:33
С 61А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:14, Dno 3:45-4:12, Novosokolniki 7:14-7:29, ... Migaєve 10:14-11:18, Tiraspol 12:45-12:55, Chișinău 14:44
С 61Г      Moskva-Kievskaja 21:58, Suchiniči-Gl. 2:51-3:06, Brjansk-Orlovskij 5:31-5:55, ... Čerkasi 16:07-16:17, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 16:54-17:13, Znam'janka-Pas. 19:05
С 62А      Chișinău 23:34, Tiraspol 1:18-1:26, Migaєve 2:59-4:03, ... Novosokolniki 9:39-9:54, Dno 12:54-13:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:42
С 62Г      Znam'janka-Pas. 18:25, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 20:20-20:49, Čerkasi 21:24-21:35, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 9:53-10:28, Suchiniči-Gl. 12:44-13:03, Moskva-Kievskaja 17:42
С 63Д   Charkіv   Charkіv-Pas. 20:00, Ljubotin 20:40-20:56, Poltava-Kyjivska 23:29-23:50, ... Grebіnka 4:41-4:56, Jagotin 5:40-5:57, Kyjiv-Pas. 7:52
С 63И      Homel-Pas. 15:42, Ovruč 21:30-22:10, Kalіnkavіčy 18:18-19:00, ... Vapnjarka 7:12-7:15, Kotovsk 9:08-9:23, Odesa-Gol. 12:40
С 63Ц      Lvіv 11:06, Mostiska-II 12:25-13:25, (... Przemyśl 13:31)
С 64А      (Przemyśl 15:06 ...), Mostiska-II 17:12-18:12, Lvіv 19:53
С 64Б   Charkіv   Kyjiv-Pas. 20:10, Jagotin 21:50-22:08, Grebіnka 23:02-23:17, ... Poltava-Kyjivska 3:58-4:18, Ljubotin 7:20-7:35, Charkіv-Pas. 8:15
С 64И      Odesa-Gol. 21:17, Kotovsk 0:16-0:31, Vapnjarka 2:24-2:27, ... Ovruč 11:21-12:06, Kalіnkavіčy 14:20-14:53, Homel-Pas. 17:02
С 67Г   Kiev ekspress   Kyjiv-Pas. 11:10, Korosten Juz. 13:50-14:10, Sarni 17:08-17:26, ... Brest-cent. 0:37-3:05, (... Warszawa Centr. 6:37-6:45, Berlin Lichtenberg 15:47)
С 68Г   Kiev ekspress   (Berlin Lichtenberg 11:40, Warszawa Centr. 20:20-20:27 ...), Brest-cent. 2:56-5:00, ... Sarni 11:45-12:00, Korosten Juz. 15:12-15:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 18:05
С 69Х   Budapešt ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 14:36, Suchiniči-Gl. 19:45-20:00, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:25-22:56, ... Strij 18:59-19:01, Mukačevo 22:10-22:14, Čop-Pas. 23:12
С 70Х   Budapešt ekspress   Čop-Pas. 3:10, Mukačevo 4:10-4:15, Strij 7:43-7:45, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 6:05-7:15, Suchiniči-Gl. 9:40-9:55, Moskva-Kievskaja 14:57
С 71К      Mіnsk-Pas. 12:14, Asіpovіčy-1 14:06-14:10, Žlobin-Pas. 16:20-16:36, ... Kotovsk 9:08-9:23, Tiraspol 13:20-13:26, Chișinău 15:34
С 71Х      Kovel 16:16, Jagodin 18:00-19:05, (... Chełm 19:48)
С 71Ц   Zaporіžžja   Kyjiv-Pas. 17:25, Mironіvka 19:35-19:40, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 21:42-21:58, Dolinska 0:50-0:55, Krivij Rіg-Gol. 2:49-3:10, Zaporіžžja-1 8:13
С 72К      Chișinău 18:21, Tiraspol 20:19-20:25, Kotovsk 0:16-0:31, ... Žlobin-Pas. 16:34-17:01, Asіpovіčy-1 18:43-18:47, Mіnsk-Pas. 20:31
С 72Д   Zaporіžžja   Zaporіžžja-1 16:50, Krivij Rіg-Gol. 21:42-22:03, Dolinska 23:57-0:02, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 3:04-3:19, Mironіvka 5:10-5:13, Kyjiv-Pas. 7:27
С 72Х      (Chełm 8:50 ...), Jagodin 11:35-12:37, Kovel 14:10
С 73А   Verchovina   Moskva-Kievskaja 9:17, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:08-14:23, Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:48-17:03, ... Chmelnickij 8:01-8:05, Ternopіl-Pas. 10:20-10:25, Lvіv 12:59
С 74А   Verchovina   Lvіv 0:08, Ternopіl-Pas. 2:48-2:57, Chmelnickij 5:13-5:17, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:36-22:55, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:13-1:32, Moskva-Kievskaja 6:16
С 75Б   Slavutič   Rīga-Pas. 13:15, Meitene 14:32-15:17, Šiauliai 17:02-17:08, ... Ovruč 9:29-10:00, Korosten Juz. 11:00-11:18, Kyjiv-Pas. 14:13
С 75Ф   Čeremoš   (Przemyśl 18:01 ...), Mostiska-II 20:12-21:10, Lvіv 22:51-23:09, Іvano-Frankіvsk 1:50-2:05, Černіvcі 4:40
С 76Е   Čeremoš   Černіvcі 7:36, Іvano-Frankіvsk 10:25-10:40, Lvіv 13:14-13:44, Mostiska-II 15:03-16:03, (... Przemyśl 16:09)
С 76Ц   Slavutič   Kyjiv-Pas. 8:42, Korosten Juz. 11:20-11:37, Ovruč 12:24-13:07, ... Šiauliai 6:05-6:13, Meitene 7:52-8:32, Rīga-Pas. 9:50
С 77А   Volyn   Moskva-Kievskaja 7:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 12:05-12:20, Brjansk-Orlovskij 14:46-15:08, ... Luck 9:00-9:20, Kіvercі 9:41-10:00, Kovel 11:24
С 78А   Volyn   Kovel 21:23, Kіvercі 22:45-23:06, Luck 23:28-22:48, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 19:53-20:10, Suchiniči-Gl. 22:38-22:58, Moskva-Kievskaja 3:53
С 79Е      Moskva-Kievskaja 13:14, Suchiniči-Gl. 18:21-18:40, Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:13-21:28, ... Romni 4:25-4:40, Romodan 6:33-6:38, Kremenčuk 8:48
С 79Ц   Dnіpro   Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 20:38, Dnіprodzeržinsk 21:14-21:19, P'jatichatki-Stikova 23:12-23:37, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 1:26-1:42, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 3:28-3:43, Kyjiv-Pas. 8:03
Strana: 1 2































52.55
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?