vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - УЗ П

Strana: 1 2 3
П 171Д      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:07, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:28-21:43, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:18-0:35, ... Černіvcі 3:02-3:24, Kolomija 4:59-5:07, Іvano-Frankіvsk 6:20
П 172Д      Іvano-Frankіvsk 21:12, Kolomija 22:34-22:45, Černіvcі 0:45-1:05, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:25-4:58, Suchiniči-Gl. 7:22-7:37, Moskva-Kievskaja 12:44
П 175Г   Priazove   Marіupol 19:00, Doneck 21:47-22:02, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 3:03-3:23, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 10:16-10:31, Mironіvka 12:35-12:40, Kyjiv-Pas. 15:00
П 176Е   Priazove   Kyjiv-Pas. 17:33, Mironіvka 20:08-20:12, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 22:18-22:31, ... Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 4:49-5:07, Doneck 9:50-10:13, Marіupol 13:04
П 179Д      Lvіv 18:18, Ternopіl-Pas. 20:53-21:00, Chmelnickij 23:29-23:34, ... Kozjatin-Pas. 3:30-3:42, Krivij Rіg-Gol. 15:11-15:35, Zaporіžžja-1 20:30
П 180Х      Zaporіžžja-1 12:35, Krivij Rіg-Gol. 17:49-18:13, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 23:42-23:59, ... Chmelnickij 10:02-10:07, Ternopіl-Pas. 13:07-13:12, Lvіv 15:51
П 181П      Vilnius 21:36, Maladzečna 1:13-1:18, Mіnsk-Pas. 2:48-3:10, ... Fedorovka 8:15-8:17, Džankoj 12:22-12:27, Simferopol 14:09
П 182О      Simferopol 14:27, Džankoj 16:13-16:24, Zaporіžžja-1 21:13-21:18, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:28-0:48, Maladzečna 2:17-2:20, Vilnius 5:45
П 183У      Simferopol 16:50, Melіtopol 19:13-19:27, Zaporіžžja-1 21:13-21:18, Dnіpropetrovsk 23:38-23:58, Grebіnka 9:36-9:56, Černіgіv 14:47
П 183Ц      Marіupol 15:10, Doneck 17:58-18:08, Jasinuvata-Pas. 18:28-18:40, ... Smolensk 1:00-1:30, Orša-cent. 2:26-2:50, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:41
П 183С   Lorta   Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 22:40, Luga-1 1:09-1:12, Pskov-Pass. 3:46-4:06, ... Lvіv 9:55-10:13, Drogobič 11:50-12:08, Truskavec 12:25
П 184У      Černіgіv 17:55, Grebіnka 0:10-0:30, Dnіpropetrovsk 10:30-11:01, Zaporіžžja-1 13:15-13:28, Melіtopol 15:22-15:37, Simferopol 20:17
П 184Ц      Mіnsk-Іnstytut kultury 16:36, Orša-cent. 20:46-21:35, Smolensk 0:38-1:08, ... Jasinuvata-Pas. 5:19-5:34, Doneck 5:55-6:05, Marіupol 8:58
П 184С   Lorta   Truskavec 14:50, Drogobič 15:09-15:29, Lvіv 17:07-17:22, ... Pskov-Pass. 23:02-23:15, Luga-1 3:12-3:20, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 5:45
П 185Ф   Sumčanin   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:52, Suchiniči-Gl. 22:27-22:42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:00-1:18, Konotop-Pas. 5:40-6:00, Vorožba 7:55-8:10, Sumi 9:40
П 186О   Sumčanin   Sumi 16:50, Vorožba 18:45-19:00, Konotop-Pas. 20:45-21:00, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:28-3:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 6:00-6:20, Moskva-Kievskaja 11:40
П 187А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 12:52, Dno 18:24-18:34, Novosokolniki 23:12-23:27, ... Černіgіv 14:40-15:05, Nіžin 17:09-17:25, Kyjiv-Pas. 19:47
П 188А      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:37, Nіžin 0:38-1:03, Černіgіv 2:50-3:05, ... Novosokolniki 22:20-22:40, Dno 3:28-3:48, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 9:29
П 189А      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:05, Luga-1 14:42-14:45, Pskov-Pass. 17:10-17:25, ... Rіvne 15:46-16:06, Luck 17:47-18:07, Lvіv 22:51
П 190А      Lvіv 16:16, Luck 21:35-21:54, Rіvne 23:29-23:50, ... Pskov-Pass. 3:41-3:51, Luga-1 6:20-6:25, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 8:52
П 191И      Moskva-Kievskaja 19:22, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:23-0:38, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:00-3:16, ... Kozjatin-Pas. 14:06-14:36, Chmіlnik 16:29-16:37, Chmelnickij 19:48
П 192Д      Chmelnickij 12:10, Chmіlnik 15:37-15:45, Kozjatin-Pas. 17:53-18:08, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 7:46-8:04, Suchiniči-Gl. 10:30-10:45, Moskva-Kievskaja 15:43
П 193Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 1:05, Suchiniči-Gl. 6:35-6:51, Brjansk-Orlovskij 9:35-10:04, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 23:05-23:23, Pomošnaja 2:03-2:20, Odesa-Gol. 8:27
П 194Б      Odesa-Gol. 14:35, Pomošnaja 20:20-20:34, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 22:55-23:10, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 13:59-14:19, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:39-16:54, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:48
П 197Й      Kupjansk-Uzlovoj 13:38, Charkіv-Pas. 16:20-16:50, Poltava-Kyjivska 21:34-21:42, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:18
П 198Е      Kyjiv-Pas. 16:52, Poltava-Kyjivska 1:05-1:10, Charkіv-Pas. 6:35-7:06, Kupjansk-Uzlovoj 9:55
П 199Л      Berdjansk 16:05, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 2:02-2:22, Dnіprodzeržinsk 2:57-3:00, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 8:54-9:09, Mironіvka 11:00-11:05, Kyjiv-Pas. 13:52
П 200К      Kyjiv-Pas. 16:30, Mironіvka 19:05-19:08, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 21:10-21:25, ... Dnіprodzeržinsk 3:00-3:03, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 3:22-3:42, Berdjansk 13:40
П 201Ф      Simferopol 13:49, Džankoj 15:31-15:51, Cherson 20:31-20:51, ... Vapnjarka 11:57-12:00, Žmerinka-Pas. 13:14-13:29, Chmelnickij 15:25
П 202Е      Chmelnickij 10:45, Žmerinka-Pas. 12:28-12:43, Vapnjarka 13:52-13:54, ... Cherson 4:18-4:38, Džankoj 9:06-9:26, Simferopol 11:12
П 203Е   Prikarpate   Іvano-Frankіvsk 15:33, Lvіv 18:30-18:50, Zdolbunіv 22:08-22:26, Šepetіvka-1 0:07-0:25, Korosten Juz. 3:42-4:00, Kyjiv-Pas. 7:04
П 204Д   Prikarpate   Kyjiv-Pas. 16:39, Korosten Juz. 19:34-19:50, Šepetіvka-1 23:15-23:30, Zdolbunіv 1:15-1:33, Lvіv 4:53-5:14, Іvano-Frankіvsk 8:15
П 205Ц      Doneck 12:55, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 19:00-19:20, Dnіprodzeržinsk 20:00-20:02, ... Chmelnickij 14:13-14:28, Ternopіl-Pas. 16:56-17:01, Lvіv 19:37
П 206Е      Lvіv 23:57, Ternopіl-Pas. 2:30-2:40, Chmelnickij 5:05-5:38, ... Dnіprodzeržinsk 22:16-22:21, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 23:14-23:33, Doneck 4:27
П 207Л   Smerička   Brest-cent. 17:50, Zabolottja 19:31-20:18, Kovel 22:00-22:25, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 9:56-10:14, Kolomija 11:30-11:38, Černіvcі 13:15
П 207Ц      Tbilisi 21:30, Böyük Kəsik 1:00-3:25, Bakı 14:10-15:10, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 12:53-13:12, ím. Tarasa Ševčenka 14:53-15:06, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:02
П 208Д   Smerička   Černіvcі 18:55, Kolomija 20:25-20:32, Іvano-Frankіvsk 21:50-22:00, ... Kovel 8:52-9:30, Zabolottja 11:11-12:02, Brest-cent. 13:38
П 208Ц      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:55, ím. Tarasa Ševčenka 4:10-4:33, Znam'janka Pas. 6:10-6:27, ... Bakı 8:05-9:10, Böyük Kəsik 19:34-22:00, tbilisi 0:25
П 209Ц      Orša-cent. 21:00, Kryčau 23:56-0:21, Uneča 4:43-5:01, ... Charkіv-Pas. 17:46-18:17, Jasinuvata-Pas. 1:58-2:11, Doneck 2:33
П 210Ц      Doneck 6:30, Jasinuvata-Pas. 6:51-7:06, Charkіv-Pas. 14:35-15:00, ... Uneča 7:52-8:17, Kryčau 11:15-11:45, Orša-cent. 14:50
П 211Ц      Charkіv-Pas. 23:49, Kirikіvka 3:10-3:15, Sumi 5:00-5:18, ... Kaunas 3:13-3:18, Kybartai 4:45-5:00, Kaliningrad-Pass. 8:52
П 212Ц      Kaliningrad-Pass. 13:30, Kybartai 17:00-17:15, Kaunas 18:42-18:47, ... Sumi 18:25-18:45, Kirikіvka 20:42-20:47, Charkіv-Pas. 23:49
П 213Д      Charkіv-Pas. 14:37, Poltava-Kyjivska 19:22-19:36, Grebіnka 1:06-1:21, ... Mukačevo 0:11-0:19, Čop-Pas. 1:48-2:10, Užgorod 2:45
П 214Д      Užgorod 22:20, Čop-Pas. 22:52-23:14, Mukačevo 0:31-0:40, ... Grebіnka 23:12-23:27, Poltava-Kyjivska 4:36-4:41, Charkіv-Pas. 9:28
П 215Й      Černіgіv 17:00, Nіžin 19:00-19:17, Kyjiv-Pas. 21:34-21:52, ... Chmelnickij 5:08-5:11, Ternopіl-Pas. 7:29-7:34, Lvіv 10:07
П 216Д      Lvіv 20:45, Ternopіl-Pas. 23:25-23:34, Chmelnickij 2:00-2:03, ... Kyjiv-Pas. 9:33-10:09, Nіžin 12:03-12:20, Černіgіv 14:15
П 217Б      Debalceve 15:51, Slov'jansk 18:34-18:44, Lozova 20:39-20:59, ... Vіnnicja 15:17-15:20, Žmerinka-Pas. 16:07-16:22, Chmelnickij 18:08
П 218А      Chmelnickij 20:17, Žmerinka-Pas. 22:11-22:26, Vіnnicja 23:12-23:17, ... Lozova 18:50-19:15, Slov'jansk 21:10-21:20, Debalceve 23:59
П 219И      Charkіv-Pas. 23:40, Poltava-Kyjivska 5:02-5:04, Kozjatin-Pas. 13:24-13:45, ... Ternopіl-Pas. 0:19-0:24, Lvіv 2:55-3:13, Truskavec 5:29
П 220И      Truskavec 8:55, Lvіv 11:13-11:29, Ternopіl-Pas. 13:56-14:06, ... Kozjatin-Pas. 20:18-20:28, Poltava-Kyjivska 7:55-8:05, Charkіv-Pas. 13:14
П 221Ц      Lugansk 12:53, Slov'jansk 17:42-17:52, Lozova 19:39-20:03, ... Šepetіvka-1 16:27-16:42, Zdolbunіv 18:21-18:41, Lvіv 22:10
П 222А      Lvіv 0:20, Zdolbunіv 3:33-3:53, Šepetіvka-1 5:31-5:46, ... Lozova 2:51-3:13, Slov'jansk 4:51-5:00, Lugansk 10:00
П 223Е      Krivij Rіg-Gol. 15:00, P'jatichatki-Stikova 17:30-17:55, Znam'janka-Pas. 20:02-20:20, ... Chmelnickij 8:20-8:28, Ternopіl-Pas. 10:49-10:54, Lvіv 13:24
П 223У      Čop-Pas. 23:30, (... Záhony 23:00)
П 223Я      Marіupol 16:15, Doneck 19:07-19:14, Jasinuvata-Pas. 19:35-20:02, ... Grebіnka 11:25-11:40, Jagotin 12:26-12:42, Kyjiv-Pas. 14:26
П 224Е      Lvіv 16:52, Ternopіl-Pas. 19:26-19:33, Chmelnickij 21:53-22:00, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 10:12-10:30, P'jatichatki-Stikova 12:53-13:15, Krivij Rіg-Gol. 15:47
П 224У      (Záhony 4:30 ...), Čop-Pas. 6:00
П 224Я      Kyjiv-Pas. 17:00, Jagotin 19:07-19:25, Grebіnka 20:20-20:35, ... Jasinuvata-Pas. 12:54-13:10, Doneck 13:31-13:43, Marіupol 17:05
П 225Г   Kamenjar   Odesa-Gol. 18:38, Žmerinka-Pas. 1:35-1:50, Chmelnickij 3:38-3:48, Ternopіl-Pas. 6:43-6:48, Lvіv 9:20
П 225Ц   Luganskij   Kyjiv-Pas. 21:28, Mironіvka 3:02-3:07, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 5:29-5:45, ... Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 13:10-13:30, Jasinuvata-Pas. 18:15-18:30, Lugansk 23:00
П 226Й   Kamenjar   Lvіv 20:18, Ternopіl-Pas. 22:44-22:54, Chmelnickij 1:20-1:28, Žmerinka-Pas. 3:10-3:24, Odesa-Gol. 10:24
П 226Ц   Luganskij   Lugansk 20:58, Jasinuvata-Pas. 1:31-1:51, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 7:01-7:22, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 14:37-14:52, Mironіvka 17:38-17:43, Kyjiv-Pas. 21:12
П 227Д      Cherson 17:05, Mikolajiv-Pas. 18:20-18:44, Kolosіvka 21:40-21:55, ... Chmelnickij 7:46-7:50, Ternopіl-Pas. 10:04-10:09, Lvіv 12:37
П 228Д      Lvіv 18:38, Ternopіl-Pas. 21:11-21:19, Chmelnickij 23:40-23:48, ... Kolosіvka 9:40-9:55, Mikolajiv-Pas. 12:52-13:10, Cherson 14:40
П 229Д      Mikolajiv-Pas. 15:15, Kolosіvka 18:25-18:40, Migaєve 21:00-21:27, ... Chmelnickij 4:56-4:59, Ternopіl-Pas. 7:40-7:54, Lvіv 10:25
П 230Д      Lvіv 14:00, Ternopіl-Pas. 16:32-16:40, Chmelnickij 19:08-19:15, ... Migaєve 2:09-2:29, Kolosіvka 5:05-5:20, Mikolajiv-Pas. 8:30
П 231Б      Voronež-1 19:09, Kastornaja-Kurskaja 22:29-22:45, Kursk 2:17-2:37, ... Bachmač-Pas. 11:13-11:15, Nіžin 12:16-12:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 14:19
П 232Б      Kyjiv-Pas. 16:22, Nіžin 19:11-19:25, Bachmač-Pas. 20:25-20:35, ... Kursk 5:58-6:18, Kastornaja-Kurskaja 9:55-10:15, Voronež-1 13:08
П 233Ц      Charkіv-Pas. 15:45, Kirikіvka 18:35-18:38, Sumi 20:58-21:13, ... Homel-Pas. 8:00-8:30, Žlobin-Pas. 10:03-10:08, Osipoviči-1 11:57
П 234Ц      Osipoviči-1 13:00, Žlobin-Pas. 15:01-15:15, Homel-Pas. 16:50-17:23, ... Sumi 3:05-3:20, Kirikіvka 5:32-5:37, Charkіv-Pas. 8:50
П 235Х      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 20:27, Dno 1:06-1:20, Novosokolniki 4:44-5:03, ... P'jatichatki-Pas. 9:29-9:50, Dnіprodzeržinsk 11:11-11:14, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 11:59
П 235Ц      Іvano-Frankіvsk 11:07, Černіvcі 14:00-14:20, Ocnița 18:37-18:57, Bălți Slobozia 20:53-21:11, Chișinău 2:10-2:35, Odesa-Gol. 8:00
П 236Г      Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 19:00, Dnіprodzeržinsk 19:35-19:40, P'jatichatki-Pas. 21:10-21:28, ... Novosokolniki 5:43-6:03, Dno 9:30-9:40, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 14:27
П 236Д      Odesa-Gol. 13:19, Chișinău 18:05-18:34, Bălți Slobozia 22:52-23:09, Ocnița 0:53-1:12, Černіvcі 5:55-6:15, Іvano-Frankіvsk 9:10
П 237Д   Zakarpate   Kyjiv-Pas. 12:56, Korosten Juz. 15:35-15:50, Novograd-Volinskij 17:29-17:36, ... Mukačevo 5:45-5:54, Čop-Pas. 7:00-7:20, Užgorod 7:52
П 238Е   Zakarpate   Užgorod 14:17, Čop-Pas. 14:48-15:10, Mukačevo 16:16-16:25, ... Novograd-Volinskij 4:01-4:04, Korosten Juz. 5:32-5:50, Kyjiv-Pas. 8:30
П 239Е      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:25, Dno 4:24-4:34, Novosokolniki 8:18-8:33, ... Dolinska 14:02-14:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 17:05-17:35, Cherson 18:51
П 240Е      Cherson 9:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 10:24-10:38, Dolinska 13:57-14:17, ... Novosokolniki 21:54-22:09, Dno 2:19-2:29, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 7:40
П 241Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 12:01, Suchiniči-Gl. 17:13-17:28, Brjansk-Orlovskij 19:51-20:23, ... Ocnița 14:49-15:09, Bălții Slobozia 16:58-17:16, Chișinău 21:57
П 242Б      Chișinău 16:37, Bălții Slobozia 21:10-21:26, Ocnița 23:18-0:09, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:35-22:16, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:30-0:45, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:24
П 243И      Charkіv-Pas. 17:52, Sumi 22:45-23:00, Vorožba 0:36-0:51, ... Kyjiv-Pas. 6:40-7:09, Kozjatin-Pas. 10:03-10:18, Šepetіvka-1 13:00
П 244Х      Šepetіvka-1 15:30, Kozjatin-Pas. 18:15-18:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 21:41-22:14, ... Vorožba 3:50-4:05, Sumi 5:15-5:30, Charkіv-Pas. 10:09
П 247К      Dnіpropetrovsk Juž. 21:52, Dnіprodzeržinsk 22:45-22:58, P'jatichatki-Pas. 0:10-0:40, ... Volkovysk-Gorod 5:53-5:57, Masty 7:34-8:18, Hrodna 9:31
П 248Й      Hrodna 19:24, Masty 20:37-20:57, Volkovysk-Gorod 22:14-22:20, ... P'jatichatki-Pas. 4:39-5:00, Dnіprodzeržinsk 6:13-6:16, Dnіpropetrovsk Juž. 7:24
П 251Ф      Černіvcі 15:30, Ternopіl-Pas. 21:40-22:00, Chmelnickij 1:12-1:16, Žmerinka-Pas. 3:01-3:16, Kotovsk 6:28-6:43, Odesa-Gol. 9:48
П 252Ф      Odesa-Gol. 16:55, Kotovsk 20:00-20:15, Žmerinka-Pas. 23:20-23:35, Chmelnickij 1:30-1:34, Ternopіl-Pas. 4:13-4:33, Černіvcі 10:22
П 257Б      Rīga-Pas. 13:52, Meitene 15:05-15:51, Šiauliai 17:34-17:42, ... Rіvne 10:36-10:43, Zdolbunіv 10:59-11:15, Lvіv 14:43
П 258Б      Lvіv 19:13, Zdolbunіv 22:34-22:54, Rіvne 23:10-23:20, ... Šiauliai 16:10-16:16, Meitene 18:02-18:47, Rīga-Pas. 20:00
П 259Д      Rīga-Pas. 20:55, Meitene 22:05-22:50, Šiauliai 0:33-0:40, ... Cherson 12:56-13:20, Džankoj 17:32-17:51, Simferopol 19:36
П 260Д      Simferopol 22:52, Džankoj 0:48-1:08, Cherson 5:07-5:22, ... Šiauliai 16:55-17:03, Meitene 18:58-19:43, Rīga-Pas. 20:53
П 261К      Černіgіv 17:00, Kyjiv-Pas. 21:34-21:59, Kozjatin-Pas. 0:56-1:08, ... Žmerinka-Pas. 3:17-3:32, Kotovsk 7:25-7:40, Odesa-Gol. 12:12
П 262И      Odesa-Gol. 19:43, Kotovsk 23:27-23:42, Žmerinka Pas. 3:25-3:40, ... Kozjatin-Pas. 5:45-5:50, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:27-10:07, Černіgіv 14:15
П 271Я   Polese   Mіnsk-Pas. 17:48, Baranoviči-Pol. 20:00-20:22, Lunіnec 22:20-22:35, ... Lvіv 8:26-8:46, Strij 10:00-10:22, Іvano-Frankіvsk 13:40
П 272Я   Polese   Іvano-Frankіvsk 16:25, Strij 19:30-19:53, Lvіv 21:14-21:33, ... Lunіnec 7:14-7:31, Baranoviči-Pol. 9:48-10:03, Mіnsk-Pas. 12:17
П 273Д      Kyjiv-Pas. 13:58, Korosten Juz. 16:50-17:05, Ovruč 18:00-18:43, Kalіnkavіčy 21:06-21:31, Lunіnec 1:37-1:50, Brest-cent. 6:05
П 274Д      Brest-cent. 19:10, Lunіnec 23:25-23:37, Kalіnkavіčy 3:25-3:50, Ovruč 6:24-6:54, Korosten Juz. 7:55-8:20, Kyjiv-Pas. 11:20
П 277Ц      Zaporіžžja-1 11:00, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 13:29-13:49, Dnіprodzeržinsk 14:22-14:25, ... Zdolbunіv 7:58-8:12, Rіvne 8:28-8:35, Luck 10:22
П 278Г      Luck 13:32, Rіvne 15:23-15:31, Zdolbunіv 15:38-15:58, ... Dnіprodzeržinsk 8:44-8:47, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 9:31-9:51, Zaporіžžja-1 12:13
П 283Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 0:40, Dno 7:59-8:22, Novosokolniki 12:24-12:39, ... Vіnnicja 9:03-9:06, Žmerinka-Pas. 9:58-10:20, Chmelnickij 12:12
П 284Ц      Chmelnickij 15:18, Žmerinka-Pas. 16:56-17:17, Vіnnicja 18:02-18:08, ... Novosokolniki 18:27-18:42, Dno 23:06-23:16, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 6:02
Strana: 1 2 3































78.78
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?