vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 1995 » РЖД С
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - РЖД С

Strana: 1 2 3
С    Latvijas ekspresis   Moskva-Rižskaja 19:53, Volokolamsk 21:58-22:13, Ržev-2 Baltijskij 23:52-23:55, Velikie Luki 3:29-3:44, Zilupe 6:19-7:04, Rīga-Pas. 10:55
С    Ukraina   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:03, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:02-0:17, Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:33-3:05, Konotop-Pas. 5:57-6:27, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:30
С    Krasnaja Strela   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:45-3:55, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:25
С    Belorussija   Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:15, Vjazma 23:09-23:24, Smolensk 2:00-2:30, Orša-cent. 3:23-3:53, Mіnsk-Pas. 6:42
С    Latvijas ekspresis   Rīga-Pas. 17:40, Zilupe 21:22-22:07, Velikie Luki 2:39-2:55, Ržev-2 Baltijskij 6:44-6:47, Volokolamsk 8:30-8:45, Moskva-Rižskaja 10:46
С    Krasnaja Strela   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:44-3:54, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 8:25
С    Belorussija   Mіnsk-Pas. 19:20, Orša-cent. 22:03-22:31, Smolensk 1:05-1:35, Vjazma 4:15-4:30, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:06
С    Ukraina   Kyjiv-Pas. 16:45, Konotop-Pas. 19:51-20:21, Brjansk-Lgovskij 1:43-1:46, Suchiniči-Gl. 3:52-4:07, Moskva-Kievskaja 9:09
С    Jurmala   Moskva-Rižskaja 21:08, Volokolamsk 23:12-23:30, Ržev-2 Baltijskij 1:08-1:13, ... Zilupe 7:50-8:35, Krustpils 10:42-10:44, Rīga-Pas. 12:25
С    Kiev   Moskva-Kievskaja 14:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 19:34-19:49, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:13-22:46, Konotop-Pas. 2:30-2:40, Bachmač-Pas. 3:10-3:12, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:00
С    Ekspress   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:59, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:50-4:00, Tver 6:01-6:02, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:30
С       Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:32, Vjazma 1:40-1:55, Smolensk 4:30-5:00, Orša-cent. 5:54-6:24, Mіnsk-Pas. 9:40
С    Jurmala   Rīga-Pas. 18:30, Krustpils 20:10-20:14, Zilupe 22:23-23:03, ... Ržev-2 Baltijskij 8:06-8:08, Volokolamsk 9:50-10:05, Moskva-Rižskaja 12:06
С    Ekspress   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:59, Tver 2:01-2:03, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:52-4:03, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 8:29
С       Mіnsk-Pas. 21:08, Orša-cent. 23:57-0:27, Smolensk 3:00-3:30, Vjazma 5:57-6:12, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:52
С    Kiev   Kyjiv-Pas. 17:15, Bachmač-Pas. 20:02-20:04, Konotop-Pas. 20:32-20:42, Brjansk-Lgovskij 2:47-2:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:14-5:33, Moskva-Kievskaja 10:30
С    Lietuva   Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:17, Vjazma 21:15-21:30, Smolensk 0:05-0:35, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 4:31-4:46, Maladzečna 6:04-6:08, Vilnius 9:24
С    Rumynija ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Chișinău 21:04-21:30, Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49)
С    Inturist   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:33, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:25-3:35, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:43
С    Rumynija ekspress   (Bucureşti Nord 23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, Chișinău 12:55-13:15, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14
С    Lietuva   Vilnius 14:24, Maladzečna 17:33-17:37, Mіnsk-Pas. 19:13-19:30, ... Smolensk 1:15-1:52, Vjazma 4:23-4:38, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:25
С    Inturist   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:12-3:22, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 7:35
С       Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 17:20, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 21:24-21:34, Tver 23:17-23:18, ... Fedorovka 23:29-23:31, Simferopol-Pas. 5:20-5:38, Sevastopol 7:21
С    Dukla ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 13:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 17:47-18:02, Brjansk-Orlovskij 20:21-20:57, ... Mukačevo 20:03-20:07, Čop-Pas. 21:05-21:37, Užgorod 22:07
С    Dukla ekspress   Užgorod 9:16, Čop-Pas. 9:44-10:30, Mukačevo 11:27-11:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 12:00-12:42, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:08-15:28, Moskva-Kievskaja 20:28
С       Sevastopol 8:47, Simferopol-Pas. 10:34-10:53, Fedorovka 15:36-15:38, ... Tver 18:10-18:12, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 20:00-20:10, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:48
С    Berezka   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 22:45, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:47-2:57, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:10
С    Puškin   Moskva-Kievskaja 9:56, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:27-14:42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:59-17:29, ... Mukačevo 16:27-16:31, Čop-Pas. 17:29-19:20, (... Beograd 6:34)
С    Interekspress Polonez   Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:17, Vjazma 18:59-19:14, Smolensk 21:20-21:24, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:44-0:54, Brest-cent. 4:40-6:35, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 9:00)
С 10А   Berezka   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 0:52, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:05-5:15, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:15
С 10И   Puškin   (Beograd 22:05 ...), Čop-Pas. 10:10-12:00, Mukačevo 12:57-13:01, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 13:20-14:05, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:18-16:37, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:41
С 10Л   Interekspress Polonez   (Warszawa Zachodnia 14:42 ...), Brest-cent. 19:06-20:53, Mіnsk-Pas. 0:41-0:51, ... Smolensk 5:50-5:54, Vjazma 8:07-8:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:17
С 13Е   Dunaj ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49-11:28, Sofija 22:24)
С 13Й   Moskva ekspress   Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:09, Vjazma 17:07-17:22, Smolensk 19:57-20:27, ... Brest-cent. 5:30-8:00, (... Warszawa Cent. 10:45-10:53, Berlin Lichtenberg 18:47)
С 13Х      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 0:35, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 4:55-5:05, Tver 7:45-7:47, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 10:07
С 14Е   Dunaj ekspress   (Sofija 11:15, Bucureşti Nord 22:17-23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14
С 14Й   Moskva ekspress   (Berlin Lichtenberg 10:39, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-19:27 ...), Brest-cent. 1:51-4:05, ... Smolensk 14:30-15:00, Vjazma 17:24-17:39, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:10
С 14Х      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 20:35, Tver 22:47-22:49, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:47-0:57, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 5:10
С 15А   Arktika   Murmansk 19:30, Louchi 4:18-4:39, Kem 7:16-7:44, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 4:05-4:15, Tver 6:17-6:22, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:57
С 15Ж   Vostok-zapad   Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:15, Vjazma 0:13-0:28, Smolensk 2:56-3:26, ... Brest-cent. 11:53-14:36, (... Warszawa Cent. 19:17-19:25, Bruxelles-Nord 13:14)
С 15К   Tissa ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 20:33, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:38-1:53, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:12-4:46, ... Mukačevo 4:24-4:28, Čop-Pas. 5:25-7:25, (... Budapest-Keleti pu. 12:02)
С 16А   Arktika   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 0:30, Tver 2:41-2:46, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 4:34-4:44, ... Kem 0:19-0:39, Louchi 3:07-3:25, Murmansk 12:26
С 16К   Tissa ekspress   (Budapest-Keleti pu. 16:10 ...), Čop-Pas. 22:40-0:35, Mukačevo 1:32-1:36, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:34-3:35, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:50-6:09, Moskva-Kievskaja 11:21
С 16Т   Vostok-zapad   (Bruxelles-Nord 16:03, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-10:22 ...), Brest-cent. 16:16-18:10, ... Smolensk 4:18-4:48, Vjazma 7:11-7:26, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:06
С 17А      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 21:28, Gatčina Varšavskaja 22:21-22:24 Ivangorod-Narvskij 0:53-2:20, Narva 1:24-2:07, Tallinn 5:35
С 17Г      Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:41, Vjazma 20:44-20:59, Smolensk 23:33-0:03, ... (... Warszawa Cent. 13:46-14:24, Berlin Hbf. 4:42-5:17, Wünsdorf 6:09)
С 17И      Petrozavodsk-Pass. 19:25, Lodejnoe Pole 22:30-22:33, Volchovstroj-1 0:26-0:44, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:58-6:08, Tver 8:13-8:15, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 10:25
С 17Ф      Kyjiv-Pas. 20:34, Mironіvka 23:43-23:48, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:42-1:56, ... Belorečenskaja 5:16-5:40, Tuapse-Pass. 8:57-9:07, Adler 12:02
С 18А      Tallinn 23:00, Narva 2:35-3:20, Ivangorod-Narvskij 4:25-5:32, Gatčina Varšavskaja 8:52-8:55, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 9:45
С 18Г      (Wünsdorf 19:10, Berlin Hbf. 19:54-20:17, Warszawa Cent. 7:52-8:29 ...), ... Smolensk 1:52-2:22, Vjazma 4:46-5:01, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:35
С 18И      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 18:22, Tver 20:53-20:54, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:58-23:08, Volchovstroj-1 4:40-4:55, Lodejnoe Pole 6:50-6:55, Petrozavodsk-Pass. 10:20
С 18Ф      Adler 17:22, Tuapse-Pass. 20:09-20:19, Belorečenskaja 23:35-23:50, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:00-1:17, Mironіvka 3:05-3:10, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:29
С 19Б      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 22:30, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:12-2:22, Tver 4:10-4:11, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 6:30
С 19Г   Majak   Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:30, Bateckaja 20:17-20:20, Dno 22:05-22:15, ... Vapnjarka 23:54-23:56, Rozdіlna-1 4:03-4:05, Odesa-Gol. 5:21
С 20Б      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 1:00, Tver 3:09-3:11, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:15-5:25, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:20
С 20Г   Majak   Odesa-Gol. 12:32, Rozdіlna-1 13:43-13:45, Vapnjarka 17:29-17:31, ... Dno 22:43-22:53, Bateckaja 1:50-2:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 5:17
С 21В      Murmansk 8:35, Louchi 17:41-17:59, Kem 20:45-21:03, ... Lodejnoe Pole 8:55-9:00, Volchovstroj-1 10:46-11:01, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 12:55
С 21П      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:01, Vjazma 22:59-23:14, Smolensk 1:48-2:18, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 8:29-8:33, Brest-cent. 10:50-13:25, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 16:45)
С 22В      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 17:30, Volchovstroj-1 19:48-20:03, Lodejnoe Pole 21:53-21:55, ... Kem 9:43-10:01, Louchi 12:40-13:00, Murmansk 22:43
С 22П      (Warszawa Zachodnia 8:50 ...), Brest-cent. 14:34-16:30, Baranavіčy-cent. 18:49-18:54, ... Smolensk 2:53-3:13, Vjazma 5:36-5:51, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:25
С 23Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:38, Vjazma 0:44-0:59, Smolensk 3:42-4:12, ... Maladzečna 10:17-10:20, Vilnius 13:41-14:08, Kaunas 15:48
С 23А   Junost   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 13:05, Okulovka 16:17-16:19, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 17:08-17:18, Tver 19:16-19:18, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 22:09
С 23Е   Odesa   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:44, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:53-1:08, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:25-3:40, ... Kotovsk 19:35-19:50, Rozdіlna-1 21:28-21:30, Odesa-Gol. 22:41
С 24Б      Kaunas 19:50, Vilnius 21:34-21:49, Maladzečna 1:01-1:04, ... Smolensk 8:23-8:53, Vjazma 11:17-11:32, Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:07
С 24А   Junost   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 12:26, Tver 14:36-14:38, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 16:36-16:46, Okulovka 17:34-17:35, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:25
С 24Б   Odesa   Odesa-Gol. 11:16, Rozdіlna-1 12:34-12:36, Kotovsk 14:16-14:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 8:36-9:04, Suchiniči-Gl. 11:21-11:36, Moskva-Kievskaja 16:25
С 25Ф      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 20:25, Pskov-Pass. 0:55-1:05, Kārsava 2:56-3:40, ... Grodno 13:54-14:34, (... Warszawa Gdańska 21:32-22:06, Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:27)
С 25Б   Smena   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:52-3:02, Tver 4:55-4:57, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:15
С 25Д      Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:47, Vjazma 14:52-15:07, Smolensk 17:49-18:13, Orša-cent. 19:14-19:39, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:50
С 25Д      Kislovodsk 10:56, Mineralnye Vody 12:50-13:15, Armavir-Rostovskij 16:31-16:35, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 15:03-15:18, Mironіvka 16:55-17:00, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:08
С 26Ф      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 23:00, Warszawa Gdańska 7:20-7:58 ...), Grodno 16:49-17:29, ... Kārsava 3:39-4:25, Pskov-Pass. 8:08-8:19, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:50
С 26Б   Smena   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:00, Tver 1:03-1:05, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:04-3:14, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 7:10
С 26Д      Mіnsk-Pas. 15:55, Orša-cent. 19:20-19:50, Smolensk 22:28-22:58, Vjazma 1:26-1:41, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:05
С 26Д      Kyjiv-Pas. 18:46, Mironіvka 22:00-22:10, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 0:05-0:26, ... Armavir-Rostovskij 1:59-2:02, Mineralnye Vody 5:14-5:38, Kislovodsk 7:20
С 27А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 21:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:58-2:08, Tver 3:58-3:59, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 6:18
С 27К      Moskva-Belorusskaja 14:21, Vjazma 18:27-18:42, Smolensk 21:15-21:45, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 1:51-2:01, Baranavіčy-cent. 3:56-4:00, Brest-cent. 6:27
С 28А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 22:00, Tver 0:06-0:07, Lichoslavl 0:36-0:37, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:56-2:06, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 5:55
С 28К      Brest-cent. 16:00, Baranavіčy-cent. 19:05-19:09, Mіnsk-Pas. 21:25-21:37, ... Smolensk 3:25-3:53, Vjazma 6:18-6:33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:20
С 29Б   Jantar   Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:23, Vjazma 17:28-17:43, Smolensk 20:18-20:48, ... Kaunas 7:28-7:33, Kybartai 9:00-9:05, Kaliningrad-Pass. 12:35
С 29А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:20, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:55-1:15, Tver 2:58-2:59, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 5:05
С 30Б   Jantar   Kaliningrad-Pass. 9:02, Kybartai 12:10-12:15, Kaunas 13:43-13:48, ... Smolensk 2:13-2:43, Vjazma 5:07-5:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:56
С 30А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 1:52, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 6:07-6:17, Uglovka 6:56-6:57, Okulovka 7:10-7:11, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:33
С 31Б      Moskva-Rižskaja 16:55, Volokolamsk 19:01-19:19, Ržev-2 Baltijskij 21:00-21:05, ... Zilupe 4:30-5:15, Krustpils 7:24-7:29, Rīga-Pas. 9:20
С 31А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:58, Vjazma 14:06-14:21, Smolensk 17:03-17:33, Orša-cent. 18:26-18:56, Magіljou-1 20:55
С 31Ц      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:55, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 4:10-4:33, Znam'janka Pas. 6:10-6:27, ... Machačkala-Pass. 22:06-22:16, Derbent 0:43-1:01, Bakı 8:05
С 32Б      Rīga-Pas. 19:40, Krustpils 21:20-21:23, Zilupe 23:40-0:30, ... Ržev-2 Baltijskij 9:54-9:57, Volokolamsk 11:39-11:54, Moskva-Rižskaja 13:56
С 32Х   Tolstoj   Helsinki 17:08, Kouvola 19:08-19:09, Vyborg 22:40-23:20, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:07-5:17, Tver 6:59-7:01, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 9:15
С 32А   Tolstoj   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 18:17, Tver 20:47-20:48, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:43-22:53, ... Vyborg 4:13-4:55, Kouvola 6:26-6:40, Helsinki 9:02
С 32Ц      Bakı 15:10, Derbent 22:20-22:39, Machačkala-Pass. 0:58-1:10, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 12:53-13:12, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 14:53-15:06, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:02
С 32Ц      Magіljou-1 18:39, Orša-cent. 20:04-20:34, Smolensk 23:07-23:37, Vjazma 2:05-2:20, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:55
С 33Г   Tallinn ekspress   Tallinn 18:25, Narva 21:45-22:30, Ivangorod-Narvskij 23:35-0:20, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 7:06-7:16, Tver 9:14-9:16, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 11:31
С 33Л   Repin   Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 8:05, Vyborg 9:41-10:16, Kouvola 11:46-11:49, Helsinki 14:03
С 33Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:05-21:21, Brjansk-Orlovskij 23:30-23:45, ... Zdolbunіv 15:18-15:35, Krasne 17:55-17:57, Lvіv 18:51
С 33Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:44, Vjazma 18:07-18:22, Smolensk 21:40-22:14, ... Brest-cent. 6:45-9:14, (... Warszawa Gdańska 11:29-11:44, Berlin-Lichtenberg 20:07)
С 34К   Repin   Helsinki 15:32, Kouvola 17:40-17:42, Vyborg 21:05-21:35, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 23:20
С 34Х   Tallinn ekspress   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 17:25, Tver 20:06-20:08, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:38-22:58, ... Ivangorod-Narvskij 5:30-6:45, Narva 5:50-6:35, Tallinn 9:55
С 34Б      Lvіv 7:15, Krasne 8:06-8:08, Zdolbunіv 10:30-10:48, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:35-4:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 7:09-7:29, Moskva-Kievskaja 12:37
С 34Ц      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:31, Warszawa Gdańska 15:26-17:57 ...), Brest-cent. 23:04-1:00, ... Smolensk 11:13-11:43, Vjazma 14:14-14:29, Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:20
С 35Б      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 19:00, Luga-1 21:33-21:43, Pskov-Pass. 23:42-23:58, Pečory-Pskovskie 1:03-2:20, Valga 2:36-2:46, Rīga-Pas. 6:00
С 35Х   Sibelius   Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 15:55, Vyborg 17:40-18:15, Kouvola 19:22-19:34, Helsinki 21:34
Strana: 1 2 3































33.87
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?